Prihlásení pretekári na Jungov memoriál Zoznam
K1 3 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 3 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (37) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 3 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 3 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Stano Tomáš (32) |
NAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Gubala Ivo (43) |
ŠTU |
C1 3 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 3 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (24) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 3 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vrškový Andrej (18) |
TTS |
2 |
Fekete Dávid (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
K1 3 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ďurdík Maroš (18) |
TTS |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
4 |
Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM |
C1 3 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
K1 3 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (16) |
TTS |
2 |
Krasňanský Matej (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Ladič Andrej (15) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
K1 3 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkas Erik (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Zavřel Maroš (15) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Benko Samuel (22) |
DKB |
C1 2 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 3 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Emma (15) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Sándor Tünde (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Libová Emma (15) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
6 |
Miskovic Viktória (22) |
NAN |
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lomnický Alexandar (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (14) |
SLA |
2 |
Mrva Martin (14) |
SLA |
3 |
Tylka Samuel (14) |
SLA |
4 |
Schrimpel Peter (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
6 |
Geleta Boris (21) |
NZA |
7 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Halászová Fanni (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Szabóová Nóra (21) |
ŠTU |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkas Márk András (13) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Kmetík Patrik (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szabados Edvin (11) |
ŠTU |
2 |
Szabó Bence (12) |
ŠTU |
3 |
Varga Dávid (11) |
ŠTU |
4 |
Vodička Bence (11) |
ŠTU |
5 |
Németh Dominik (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Ott Jakab (13) |
KOM |
7 |
Móricz Egon (12) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Vargha Boris (13) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Végh Tamás (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
11 |
Szabó Maximilián (18) |
NZA |
12 |
Ficza René (18) |
NZA |
13 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) |
KOM |
14 |
Ikréni Márk (18) |
KOM |
15 |
Zrnek Jakub (19) |
KOM |
16 |
Tóth Michal (16) |
KOM |
17 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) |
NOV |
18 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csomorová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
2 |
Tóthová Tamara (11) |
ŠTU |
3 |
Urbánová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
4 |
Libaiová Laura (11) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Sidová Bianka (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Weber Kristína (10) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
8 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16) |
DKB |
9 |
Vávrová Anna (19) |
KOM |
10 |
Vávrová Eva (19) |
KOM |
11 |
Zrneková Michaela (16) |
KOM |
12 |
Tóthová Tamara (18) |
KOM |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
Vygenerované: 18.04.2024 - 14:17:37
Baracuda v0.4, 252.2 ms