Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka 500 Zoznam
C1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (49) |
PIE |
2 |
Bukovsky Tibor (43) |
KOM |
3 |
Ódor Ladislav (42) |
KOM |
4 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (48) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) |
UKB |
6 |
Lipták Zdenko (67) |
HOS |
7 |
Blažek Martin (59) |
UKB |
K1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (49) |
PIE |
2 |
Bukovsky Tibor (43) |
KOM |
3 |
Ódor Ladislav (42) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
5 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) |
UKB |
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (38) |
MOR |
2 |
Klimová Ľubica (39) |
DUN |
3 |
Karaszová Edita (45) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Weber Lucia (44) |
WBK |
5 |
Zatlkajová Janka (52) |
NOV |
6 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
K1 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (38) |
MOR |
2 |
Klimová Ľubica (39) |
DUN |
3 |
Karaszová Edita (45) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Weber Lucia (44) |
WBK |
5 |
Zatlkajová Janka (52) |
NOV |
6 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lenický Michal (19) |
PIE |
2 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hagara Ľubomír (39) |
ŠKD |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lenický Michal (19) |
PIE |
2 |
Farkaš Vincent (23) |
DUK |
3 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Hagara Ľubomír (39) |
ŠKD |
5 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bobek Martin (27) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Kiss Zsolt (19) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Antal Andrej (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Blaho Michal (20) |
TAT |
6 |
Botek Adam (19) |
KOM |
7 |
Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Vajda Martin (32) |
TAT |
10 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
11 |
Rebro Eduard (28) |
PIE |
12 |
Zahradník Jan (38) |
ZNO |
13 |
Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠKP |
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bobek Martin (27) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Kiss Zsolt (19) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Antal Andrej (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Demin Viktor (23) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Krajčovič Marek (24) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Michálek Matej (24) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Botek Adam (27) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Szokol Daniel (28) |
KOM |
11 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36) |
ŠKD |
12 |
Jankovec Martin (37) |
ŠKD |
13 |
Vajda Martin (32) |
TAT |
14 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
15 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (19) Blaho Michal (20) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Botek Adam (19) Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Beňo Ľubomír (28) Vajda Martin (24) |
DUK DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Dugas Martin (30) Horváth Pál (28) |
TAT ŠAM |
5 |
Myšák Denis (29) Zahradník Jan (38) |
ŠKP ZNO |
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (19) Blaho Michal (20) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) Jankovec Martin (29) |
ŠKP DUK |
3 |
Botek Adam (19) Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Dugas Martin (30) Horváth Pál (28) |
TAT ŠAM |
5 |
Demin Viktor (31) Krajčovič Marek (32) |
KOM INT |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) |
VIN |
2 |
Kmeťová Ivana (31) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (29) |
NOV |
4 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) |
VIN |
2 |
Kmeťová Ivana (31) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (29) |
NOV |
4 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Herich Milan (17) |
VIN |
6 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
7 |
Omachel Dominik (17) |
TTS |
8 |
Vrškový Andrej (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
12 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
13 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
14 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
15 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Herich Milan (17) |
VIN |
6 |
Omachel Dominik (17) |
TTS |
7 |
Vrškový Andrej (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
11 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
12 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
13 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) Banai Tóth István (17) |
PIE KOM |
2 |
Lutaš Jakub (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
DUK KOM |
3 |
Herich Milan (17) Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN VIN |
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Csontos István (25) Šuplata Jakub (25) |
KOM UKB |
6 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
C2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) Banai Tóth István (17) |
PIE KOM |
2 |
Lutaš Jakub (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
DUK KOM |
3 |
Herich Milan (17) Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN VIN |
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Csontos István (25) Šuplata Jakub (25) |
KOM UKB |
6 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
3 |
Papp Gregor (17) |
DUN |
4 |
Ďurdík Maroš (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Korec Tomáš (18) |
TTS |
6 |
Spaček Matúš (18) |
TTS |
7 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
14 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
15 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
16 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) |
HOS |
17 |
Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS |
18 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
19 |
Bende Matúš (26) |
INT |
20 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
3 |
Papp Gregor (17) |
DUN |
4 |
Ďurdík Maroš (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Korec Tomáš (18) |
TTS |
6 |
Spaček Matúš (18) |
TTS |
7 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
14 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
15 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
16 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) |
HOS |
17 |
Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS |
18 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
19 |
Bende Matúš (26) |
INT |
20 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Papp Gregor (17) Ragula Dávid (17) |
DUN PIE |
2 |
Herich Milan (17) Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN VIN |
3 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Korec Tomáš (26) Spaček Matúš (26) |
TTS TTS |
6 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
7 |
Nemček Martin (26) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Zgančík Martin (25) Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV NOV |
K2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Papp Gregor (17) Ragula Dávid (17) |
DUN PIE |
2 |
Herich Milan (17) Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN VIN |
3 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Korec Tomáš (26) Spaček Matúš (26) |
TTS TTS |
6 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
7 |
Nemček Martin (26) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Zgančík Martin (25) Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV NOV |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
C2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mrvová Kristína (18) Jankovská Kristína (14) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25) Ikréniová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
C2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mrvová Kristína (18) Jankovská Kristína (14) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25) Ikréniová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (17) |
PIE |
3 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Mikušová Romana (18) |
PIE |
5 |
Harthauserová Ema (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Guspanová Patrícia (17) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
9 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) |
KOM |
10 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
11 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
13 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (17) |
PIE |
3 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Mikušová Romana (18) |
PIE |
5 |
Harthauserová Ema (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Guspanová Patrícia (17) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
9 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) |
KOM |
10 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
11 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
13 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Mikušová Romana (18) Petrušová Mariana (17) |
PIE KOM |
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (17) Kacejová Natália (17) |
ŠKP SLA |
4 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) Tesariková Paulína (17) |
NOV ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Konečná Anita (25) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
KOM TAT |
6 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
KOM SLA |
7 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Harthauserová Ema (25) |
KOM TTS |
K2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Mikušová Romana (18) Petrušová Mariana (17) |
PIE KOM |
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (17) Kacejová Natália (17) |
ŠKP SLA |
4 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) Tesariková Paulína (17) |
NOV ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Konečná Anita (25) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
KOM TAT |
6 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
KOM SLA |
7 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Harthauserová Ema (25) |
KOM TTS |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Méhes Zoltán (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
4 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
5 |
Fekete Dávid (16) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Pajger Ondrej (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Strýček Eduard (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Szász Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
10 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Belanský Ján (23) |
UKB |
12 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
13 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
15 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
16 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Méhes Zoltán (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
4 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
5 |
Fekete Dávid (16) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Pajger Ondrej (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Strýček Eduard (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Szász Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
10 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Belanský Ján (23) |
UKB |
12 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
13 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
15 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
16 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kýška Matej (15) Valo Lukáš (15) |
UKB MOR |
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Koseček Filip (15) Méhes Zoltán (16) |
UKB KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Belanský Ján (23) Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA SLA |
7 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
8 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
C2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kýška Matej (15) Valo Lukáš (15) |
UKB MOR |
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Koseček Filip (15) Méhes Zoltán (16) |
UKB KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Belanský Ján (23) Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA SLA |
7 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
8 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Slezák Alexej (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Horváth Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Libai Norbert (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Dinga Daniel (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Hlasný Richard (15) |
TAT |
12 |
Holka Tomáš (16) |
TAT |
13 |
Jablonovský Adam (15) |
TAT |
14 |
Németh Richard (15) |
TAT |
15 |
Pospíšil Michal (15) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
17 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
18 |
Černák Martin (23) |
KOM |
19 |
Farkas Erik (23) |
KOM |
20 |
Karika Benedek (23) |
KOM |
21 |
Konečný Kevin (23) |
KOM |
22 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
23 |
Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM |
24 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
25 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
26 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
27 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
28 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
29 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
30 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Slezák Alexej (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Horváth Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Libai Norbert (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Dinga Daniel (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Hlasný Richard (15) |
TAT |
12 |
Holka Tomáš (16) |
TAT |
13 |
Jablonovský Adam (15) |
TAT |
14 |
Németh Richard (15) |
TAT |
15 |
Pospíšil Michal (15) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
17 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
18 |
Černák Martin (23) |
KOM |
19 |
Farkas Erik (23) |
KOM |
20 |
Karika Benedek (23) |
KOM |
21 |
Konečný Kevin (23) |
KOM |
22 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
23 |
Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM |
24 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
25 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
26 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
27 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
28 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
29 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
30 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (15) Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Norbert (15) Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Dinga Daniel (15) Hlasný Richard (15) |
TAT TAT |
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (15) Németh Richard (15) |
TAT TAT |
6 |
Holka Tomáš (16) Taliga Dominik (16) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (15) Žilinčár Martin (16) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Farkas Erik (23) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Horváth Péter (24) Ujvári Marko (23) |
ŠAM KOM |
11 |
Karika Benedek (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) Vindiš Martin (24) |
UKB INT |
13 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKD ŠKP |
14 |
Mikloš Filip (24) Slezák Alexej (24) |
TTS PIE |
K2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (15) Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Norbert (15) Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Dinga Daniel (15) Hlasný Richard (15) |
TAT TAT |
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (15) Németh Richard (15) |
TAT TAT |
6 |
Holka Tomáš (16) Taliga Dominik (16) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (15) Žilinčár Martin (16) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Farkas Erik (23) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Horváth Péter (24) Ujvári Marko (23) |
ŠAM KOM |
11 |
Karika Benedek (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) Vindiš Martin (24) |
UKB INT |
13 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKD ŠKP |
14 |
Mikloš Filip (24) Slezák Alexej (24) |
TTS PIE |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (15) |
MOR |
3 |
Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR |
4 |
Valová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Dunčková Vanesa (24) |
TTS |
6 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
7 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (15) |
MOR |
3 |
Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR |
4 |
Valová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Dunčková Vanesa (24) |
TTS |
6 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
7 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (15) Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Havrilová Martina (15) Valová Lucia (15) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Dunčková Vanesa (24) Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS TTS |
C2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (15) Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Havrilová Martina (15) Valová Lucia (15) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Dunčková Vanesa (24) Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS TTS |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nováková Alžbeta (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Barbora (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (15) |
DKB |
5 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) |
TTS |
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
9 |
Gocze Andrea (24) |
KOM |
10 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
12 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
13 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
14 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nováková Alžbeta (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Barbora (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (15) |
DKB |
5 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) |
TTS |
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
9 |
Gocze Andrea (24) |
KOM |
10 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
12 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
13 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
14 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) |
UKB PIE |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) |
KOM PIE |
3 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
TTS NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
ŠAM NOV |
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
K2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) |
UKB PIE |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) |
KOM PIE |
3 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
TTS NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
ŠAM NOV |
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
C1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Muraňský Dávid (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Kizek Peter (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Kruták Domink (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Panák Adam (22) |
TTS |
7 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
C1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Muraňský Dávid (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Kizek Peter (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Kruták Domink (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Panák Adam (22) |
TTS |
7 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
C2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kruták Domink (14) Panák Adam (14) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Kozáčik Juraj (14) Masaryk Kristián (13) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Batla Richard (13) Stolárik Peter (13) |
DUJ TTS |
5 |
Jahoda Richard (13) Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Léránt Lucas (20) Švásta Ján (21) |
KOM ŠKP |
8 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Strapec Juraj (21) |
TTS TTS |
9 |
Humaj Fabián (21) Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Masaryk Kristián (21) |
TTS TTS |
C2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kruták Domink (14) Panák Adam (14) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Kozáčik Juraj (14) Masaryk Kristián (13) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Batla Richard (13) Stolárik Peter (13) |
DUJ TTS |
5 |
Jahoda Richard (13) Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Léránt Lucas (20) Švásta Ján (21) |
KOM ŠKP |
8 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Strapec Juraj (21) |
TTS TTS |
9 |
Humaj Fabián (21) Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Masaryk Kristián (21) Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) |
TTS TTS |
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čierťaský Matúš (14) |
DUN |
4 |
Jégh Michal (14) |
DUN |
5 |
Bogya Bálint (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Makeľ Andrej (14) |
TAT |
7 |
Wiebauer Alex (14) |
TAT |
8 |
Žilinčár Peter (14) |
TAT |
9 |
Brandt Erik (14) |
KOM |
10 |
Meszlényi Márk (14) |
KOM |
11 |
Janíček Filip (14) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Čmárik Adam (22) |
SLA |
16 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
17 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
18 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
19 |
Veselý Jakub (22) |
INT |
20 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
21 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
K1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čierťaský Matúš (14) |
DUN |
4 |
Jégh Michal (14) |
DUN |
5 |
Bogya Bálint (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Makeľ Andrej (14) |
TAT |
7 |
Wiebauer Alex (14) |
TAT |
8 |
Žilinčár Peter (14) |
TAT |
9 |
Brandt Erik (14) |
KOM |
10 |
Meszlényi Márk (14) |
KOM |
11 |
Janíček Filip (14) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Čmárik Adam (22) |
SLA |
16 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
17 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
18 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
19 |
Veselý Jakub (22) |
INT |
20 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
21 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
K2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Fulek Norbert (13) Rozsypal Tomáš (13) |
DKB DKB |
3 |
Jégh Michal (14) Čierťaský Matúš (14) |
DUN DUN |
4 |
Jurčo Michal (14) Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE PIE |
5 |
Belanský Peter (13) Današ Matej (13) |
UKB MOR |
6 |
Makeľ Andrej (14) Wiebauer Alex (14) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Antal Benjamín (13) Minarovič Enrico (13) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Brandt Erik (14) Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Bogya Bálint (22) Meszlényi Márk (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
10 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) Trn Martin (22) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
NOV PIE |
12 |
Bende Adam (22) Iliaš Martin (22) |
TAT NOV |
13 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA SLA |
14 |
Sulety Matej (22) Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA SLA |
15 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN DUN |
16 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) Kapoun Miroslav (21) |
KOJ KOJ |
C1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
C1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (14) |
MOR |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Libová Emma (14) |
DKB |
6 |
Klimová Zora (14) |
DUN |
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
TTS |
8 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
16 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
K1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (14) |
MOR |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Libová Emma (14) |
DKB |
6 |
Klimová Zora (14) |
DUN |
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
TTS |
8 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
16 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) Pecsuková Katarína (13) |
KOM UKB |
3 |
Klimová Zora (14) Libová Emma (14) |
DUN DKB |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
MOR TTS |
5 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (14) Rapaič Nina (13) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Horváth Emma (22) Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Horváthová Kristína (21) Šilhánová Viktória (21) |
ŠAM SLA |
8 |
Sándor Tünde (22) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
ŠAM NOV |
9 |
Holá Nina (21) Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Chudá Kristína (21) Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV NOV |
C1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (13) |
TTS |
6 |
Stolárik Peter (13) |
TTS |
7 |
Švásta Ján (13) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Carlo Belini Simone (21) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
10 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
11 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Dvorský Ľuboš (21) |
SLA |
13 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
C1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (13) |
TTS |
6 |
Stolárik Peter (13) |
TTS |
7 |
Švásta Ján (13) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Carlo Belini Simone (21) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
10 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
11 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Dvorský Ľuboš (21) |
SLA |
13 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Današ Matej (13) |
MOR |
6 |
Fulek Norbert (13) |
DKB |
7 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (13) |
DKB |
8 |
Antal Benjamín (13) |
TAT |
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (13) |
TAT |
10 |
Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
13 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
14 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
15 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
16 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) |
KOJ |
K1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Današ Matej (13) |
MOR |
6 |
Fulek Norbert (13) |
DKB |
7 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (13) |
DKB |
8 |
Antal Benjamín (13) |
TAT |
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (13) |
TAT |
10 |
Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
13 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
14 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
15 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
16 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) |
KOJ |
C1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Rapaič Nina (13) |
TTS |
4 |
Horváthová Kristína (13) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Hubschová Diana (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
10 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
K1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Rapaič Nina (13) |
TTS |
4 |
Horváthová Kristína (13) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Hubschová Diana (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
10 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
C1 200 Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groman Samuel (12) |
MOR |
2 |
Farkas Márk András (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
C1 500 Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groman Samuel (12) |
MOR |
2 |
Farkas Márk András (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvaltýn Martin (12) |
TTS |
2 |
Psotný Adam (12) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Farkas Márk András (20) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Groman Samuel (20) |
MOR |
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvaltýn Martin (12) Psotný Adam (12) |
TTS SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Farkas Márk András (20) Kmetík Patrik (19) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Droždiak Alexander (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Pešek Branislav (12) |
PIE |
4 |
Zrutta Michal (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Groman Samuel (12) |
MOR |
6 |
Hladký Dušan (12) |
MOR |
7 |
Pernisch Anton (12) |
MOR |
8 |
Švec Šimon (12) |
MOR |
9 |
Trojan Alex (12) |
MOR |
10 |
Gago Ľuboš (12) |
TTS |
11 |
Gibas Viliam (12) |
TTS |
12 |
Gyurcsík Márk (12) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Horváth Patrik (12) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Vargha Boris (12) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Végh Tamás (12) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Doktorík Jakub (12) |
KOM |
17 |
Németh Dominik (12) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
18 |
Ott Jakab (20) |
KOM |
19 |
Podleiszek Filip (20) |
KOM |
20 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
21 |
Mišák Simon (20) |
TTS |
22 |
Vajdulák Tomáš (20) |
DUJ |
23 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) |
NOV |
24 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
25 |
Hutko Juraj (20) |
UKB |
26 |
Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB |
27 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB |
28 |
Markusek Lukáš (20) |
UKB |
29 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
30 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
31 |
Plecháček Samuel (20) |
INT |
32 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
33 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20) |
TAT |
34 |
Horváth Patrik (31) |
ŠAM |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rudišin Gabriel (12) Zrutta Michal (12) |
INT PIE |
2 |
Gago Ľuboš (12) Gibas Viliam (12) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Chalás Martin (11) Pernisch Anton (12) |
MOR MOR |
4 |
Hladký Dušan (12) Švec Šimon (12) |
MOR MOR |
5 |
Kucharík Adam (11) Trojan Alex (12) |
MOR MOR |
6 |
Czucz Aleš (11) Végh Tamás (12) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (12) Podleiszek Filip (12) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Vajdulák Tomáš (12) Ševčík Tomáš (11) |
DUJ DUJ |
9 |
Karak Damian (11) Kukučka Juraj (12) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Iliaš Tomáš (12) Kováč Dávid (11) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Hutko Juraj (12) Kmiť Tomáš (12) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Jalakša Artur (20) Tučka Jakub (19) |
UKB UKB |
13 |
Markusek Lukáš (20) Čillik Matej (20) |
UKB UKB |
14 |
Doktorík Dominik (19) Tóth Ľudovít (19) |
KOM KOM |
15 |
Németh Dominik (20) Ott Jakab (20) |
KOM KOM |
16 |
Antal Matej (19) Moravčík Tomáš (20) |
TAT TAT |
17 |
Markusek Lukáš (20) Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB UKB |
18 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20) Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT TAT |
19 |
Lipták Martin (20) Gibas Viliam (20) |
HOS TTS |
20 |
Roder Filip (19) Kapoun Pavel (19) |
PIE KOJ |
21 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) Mišák Simon (20) |
SLA TTS |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fándliová Ema (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Bednárová Emma (12) |
MOR |
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (12) |
MOR |
4 |
Tinková Lenka (12) |
TTS |
5 |
Sidová Bianka (12) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Kostíková Michaela (12) |
TAT |
7 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (12) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Bugár Réka (20) |
ŠKP |
9 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) |
NOV |
10 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
11 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
UKB |
12 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
13 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Panáková Eliška (11) Tinková Lenka (12) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Šišuláková Linda (11) Švastová Halina (11) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
3 |
Bednárová Emma (12) Trakalová Tatiana (12) |
MOR MOR |
4 |
Gallová Sabína (11) Švecová Romana (11) |
MOR MOR |
5 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (11) Nošková Emelie (11) |
ŠAM PIE |
6 |
Bugár Réka (12) Sidová Bianka (12) |
KOM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
TAT UKB |
8 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20) Vávrová Eva (19) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA SLA |
11 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
12 |
Švecová Romana (19) Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
PIE KOJ |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Martin (11) |
MOR |
2 |
Kucharík Adam (11) |
MOR |
3 |
Czirók Roman (11) |
DKB |
4 |
Roder Filip (11) |
TTS |
5 |
Ružič Patrik (11) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Czucz Aleš (11) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Móricz Egon (11) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Antal Matej (11) |
TAT |
9 |
Rybár Lukáš (11) |
TAT |
10 |
Holka Martin (11) |
TAT |
11 |
Doktorík Dominik (11) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) |
KOM |
13 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19) |
KOM |
14 |
Poruban Samuel (19) |
DUJ |
15 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
16 |
Valient Martin (19) |
ŠKD |
17 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) |
NOV |
18 |
Karak Damian (19) |
NOV |
19 |
Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV |
20 |
Tučka Jakub (19) |
UKB |
21 |
Szabó Bence (19) |
ŠTU |
22 |
Kapoun Pavel (19) |
KOJ |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (11) |
PIE |
2 |
Nošková Emelie (11) |
PIE |
3 |
Muraňská Tereza (11) |
PIE |
4 |
Švecová Romana (11) |
MOR |
5 |
Panáková Eliška (11) |
TTS |
6 |
Mikšíková Karolína (11) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Šišuláková Linda (11) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Švastová Halina (19) |
ŠKP |
9 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (19) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Vávrová Anna (19) |
KOM |
11 |
Vávrová Eva (19) |
KOM |
12 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19) |
UKB |
13 |
Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA |
14 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
KOJ |
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bábik Martin (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Radwan Adam (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Klimo Michal (10) |
DUN |
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (10) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (10) |
KOM |
6 |
Ikréni Márk (10) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Cagáň Alexander (18) |
NOV |
8 |
Lomnický Miroslav (18) |
NOV |
9 |
Šiška Šimon (18) |
UKB |
10 |
Szabados Edvin (18) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Vodička Bence (18) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benadiková Barbora (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Szobolovszká Nina (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Gáborová Juliana (10) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Libaiová Laura (10) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Szamaránszká Laura (10) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
TAT |
7 |
Tóthová Tamara (18) |
KOM |
8 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) |
NOV |
9 |
Kvetáková Nikola (18) |
UKB |
10 |
Tóthová Tamara (18) |
ŠTU |
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (9) |
TTS |
3 |
Seregi Marian (9) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Fábián (9) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Bugár Marek (9) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17) |
KOM |
7 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
8 |
Kapoun Tomáš (20) |
KOJ |
9 |
Prokeš Antonín (17) |
KOJ |
10 |
Chovanec Martin (18) |
KOJ |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božíková Simona (9) |
PIE |
2 |
Kopúnková Nella (9) |
MOR |
3 |
Weber Kristína (9) |
DUN |
4 |
Gatialová Saskia (9) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) |
NOV |
6 |
Úlehlová Štěpánka (17) |
KOJ |
7 |
Zendulková Klára (17) |
KOJ |
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 00:51:08
Baracuda v0.4, 1 463.3 ms