Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka 500vka Zoznam
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Homola Juraj (39) |
MOR |
2 |
Bukovsky Tibor (42) |
KOM |
3 |
Lipták Zdenko (58) |
HOS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Rus Rastislav (48) |
KAN |
5 |
Vass Gejza (63) |
ŠAM |
K1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Homola Juraj (39) |
MOR |
2 |
Bukovsky Tibor (42) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rus Rastislav (48) |
KAN |
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (44) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (37) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Klimová Ľubica (47) |
DUN |
4 |
Zatlkajová Janka (52) |
NOV |
K1 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (44) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (37) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Zatlkajová Janka (52) |
NOV |
C1 500 Muži u23
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ďuriš Jakub (20) |
DUK |
2 |
Ďuriš Michal (21) |
DUK |
3 |
Fekete Roland (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gavenda Adam (29) |
DUK |
5 |
Biksadský Daniel (46) |
DKB |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ďuriš Jakub (20) |
DUK |
2 |
Ďuriš Michal (21) |
DUK |
3 |
Fekete Roland (21) |
DUK |
4 |
Gavenda Adam (20) |
DUK |
5 |
Farkaš Vincent (22) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hagara Ľubomír (39) |
ŠKD |
7 |
Kohút Rastislav (38) |
DUK |
8 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Biksadský Daniel (46) |
DKB |
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Pál (19) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Rebro Eduard (19) |
PIE |
3 |
Beňo Ľubomír (27) |
DUK |
4 |
Danko Juraj (28) |
DUK |
5 |
Jankovec Martin (28) |
DUK |
6 |
Vajda Martin (23) |
DUK |
7 |
Zaťko Miroslav (24) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Szokol Daniel (28) |
KOM |
9 |
Bobek Martin (35) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Linka Tibor (29) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Rudišin Michal (28) |
INT |
13 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
14 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Pál (19) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Rebro Eduard (19) |
PIE |
3 |
Beňo Ľubomír (27) |
DUK |
4 |
Danko Juraj (28) |
DUK |
5 |
Jankovec Martin (28) |
DUK |
6 |
Vajda Martin (23) |
DUK |
7 |
Zaťko Miroslav (24) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Szokol Daniel (28) |
KOM |
9 |
Bobek Martin (35) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Linka Tibor (29) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
13 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Beňo Ľubomír (27) Zaťko Miroslav (24) |
DUK DUK |
2 |
Linka Tibor (20) Myšák Denis (20) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
3 |
Danko Juraj (28) Jankovec Martin (28) |
DUK DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Blaho Michal (28) Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT TAT |
5 |
Bobek Martin (35) Horváth Pál (28) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Beňo Ľubomír (27) Zaťko Miroslav (24) |
DUK DUK |
2 |
Linka Tibor (20) Myšák Denis (20) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
3 |
Danko Juraj (28) Jankovec Martin (28) |
DUK DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Blaho Michal (28) Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT TAT |
5 |
Horváth Pál (28) Bobek Martin (35) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálešová Nina (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálešová Nina (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Abík Lucia (23) |
NOV |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (20) |
NOV |
3 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (19) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Mikušová Romana (26) |
PIE |
5 |
Moravčíková Barbora (28) |
KOJ |
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Abík Lucia (23) |
NOV |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (20) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Abík Lucia (23) Zatlkajová Nikola (20) |
NOV NOV |
2 |
Mokrá Veronika (19) Skovajsová Patrícia (19) |
NOV TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Moravčíková Barbora (28) Matejková Karin (28) |
KOJ KOJ |
K2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Abík Lucia (23) Zatlkajová Nikola (20) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mokrá Veronika (28) Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
NOV TAT |
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lenický Michal (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Keresztes Róbert (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Sidó Zoltán (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Virágh Kristián (27) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Žúbor Erik (27) |
SLA |
6 |
Kara Mátyás (26) |
KOM |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lenický Michal (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Keresztes Róbert (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Sidó Zoltán (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Virágh Kristián (27) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Žúbor Erik (27) |
SLA |
6 |
Kara Mátyás (26) |
KOM |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Mátyás (17) Sidó Zoltán (17) |
KOM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Virágh Kristián (27) Žúbor Erik (27) |
ŠAM SLA |
C2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Mátyás (17) Sidó Zoltán (17) |
KOM ŠAM |
2 |
Virágh Kristián (18) Žúbor Erik (18) |
ŠAM SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Keresztes Róbert (26) Lenický Michal (27) |
ŠAM PIE |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bóri Alexander (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Móricz Adam (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Bende Matúš (17) |
INT |
4 |
Dorička David (18) |
DUK |
5 |
Korec Tomáš (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Forgách Michal (26) |
SLA |
8 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
10 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Thompson Quaid (26) |
NZE |
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bóri Alexander (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Móricz Adam (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Bende Matúš (17) |
INT |
4 |
Dorička David (18) |
DUK |
5 |
Korec Tomáš (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Forgách Michal (26) |
SLA |
8 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
10 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Thompson Quaid (26) |
NZE |
12 |
Reid Campbell (26) |
NZE |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Forgách Michal (17) Dőrner Milan (17) |
SLA SLA |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (17) Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Nemček Martin (26) |
ŠKP NOV |
4 |
Bóri Alexander (27) Dorička David (27) |
PIE DUK |
K2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Forgách Michal (17) Dőrner Milan (17) |
SLA SLA |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (17) Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Baláž Samuel (17) Nemček Martin (17) |
TAT NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Bóri Alexander (27) Dorička David (27) |
PIE DUK |
5 |
Thompson Quaid (26) Reid Campbell (26) |
NZE NZE |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Samešová Patrícia (18) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
4 |
Tollaová Monika (27) |
ŠKP |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Samešová Patrícia (18) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
4 |
Tollaová Monika (27) |
ŠKP |
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikušová Romana (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikušová Romana (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Csontos István (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Koczkás Dávid (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Méhes Zoltán (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Zilizi Richard (15) |
KOM |
8 |
Herich Milan (16) |
VIN |
9 |
Kalafus Michal (16) |
VIN |
10 |
Kubíček Jakub (16) |
VIN |
11 |
Kalma Marek (15) |
TTS |
12 |
Omachel Dominik (16) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
14 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
16 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
17 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
18 |
Fekete Dávid (24) |
ŠKP |
19 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
21 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
22 |
Mitáš Marek (24) |
DUJ |
23 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Csontos István (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Koczkás Dávid (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Méhes Zoltán (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Zilizi Richard (15) |
KOM |
8 |
Herich Milan (16) |
VIN |
9 |
Kubíček Jakub (16) |
VIN |
10 |
Kalma Marek (15) |
TTS |
11 |
Omachel Dominik (16) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
13 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
15 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
16 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
17 |
Fekete Dávid (24) |
ŠKP |
18 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
19 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
21 |
Mitáš Marek (24) |
DUJ |
22 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (15) Zilizi Richard (15) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Csontos István (16) Kleman Tomáš (16) |
KOM NOV |
3 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Méhes Zoltán (15) Šuplata Jakub (16) |
KOM UKB |
5 |
Herich Milan (16) Kalafus Michal (16) |
VIN VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Omachel Dominik (25) Čiernik Marek (25) |
TTS TTS |
7 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS TTS |
8 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
9 |
Kubíček Jakub (25) Melko Pavol (25) |
VIN DUN |
10 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
C2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (15) Zilizi Richard (15) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Csontos István (16) Kleman Tomáš (16) |
KOM NOV |
3 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Méhes Zoltán (15) Šuplata Jakub (16) |
KOM UKB |
5 |
Herich Milan (16) Kalafus Michal (16) |
VIN VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Omachel Dominik (25) Čiernik Marek (25) |
TTS TTS |
7 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS TTS |
8 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
9 |
Kubíček Jakub (25) Melko Pavol (25) |
VIN DUN |
10 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebo Samuel (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Horváth Balázs (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Horváth Péter (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Husvéth Tamás (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Libai Denis (16) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Zalka Csaba (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Plutzer Zoltán (15) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Vindiš Martin (15) |
INT |
11 |
Melko Pavol (16) |
VIN |
12 |
Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
TTS |
13 |
Mikloš Filip (15) |
TTS |
14 |
Tanka Tomáš (15) |
KOM |
15 |
Búbela Dominik (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
17 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
18 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
19 |
Obert Ákos (25) |
KOM |
20 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
21 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
22 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
23 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
24 |
Randík Richard (24) |
TAT |
25 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
26 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
27 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) |
HOS |
28 |
Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS |
29 |
Vanyi Krištof (25) |
HOS |
30 |
Al-Mandalawi Aymen (24) |
ŠKP |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebo Samuel (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Horváth Balázs (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Horváth Péter (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Husvéth Tamás (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Libai Denis (16) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Zalka Csaba (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Plutzer Zoltán (15) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Vindiš Martin (15) |
INT |
11 |
Melko Pavol (16) |
VIN |
12 |
Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
TTS |
13 |
Mikloš Filip (15) |
TTS |
14 |
Tanka Tomáš (15) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Búbela Dominik (25) |
SLA |
16 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
17 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
18 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
19 |
Obert Ákos (25) |
KOM |
20 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
21 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
22 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
23 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
24 |
Randík Richard (24) |
TAT |
25 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
26 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
27 |
Al-Mandalawi Aymen (24) |
ŠKP |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (16) Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (16) Zalka Csaba (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Horváth Péter (15) Pecsuk Kristián (15) |
ŠAM UKB |
4 |
Husvéth Tamás (15) Plutzer Zoltán (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Libai Denis (16) Obert Ákos (16) |
ŠAM KOM |
6 |
Melko Pavol (16) Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
VIN TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Izák Martin (24) Papp Gregor (25) |
UKB DUN |
8 |
Mikloš Filip (24) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
TTS KOM |
9 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Zgančík Martin (25) |
ŠKP NOV |
10 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Randík Richard (24) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS HOS |
12 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
K2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (16) Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (16) Zalka Csaba (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Horváth Péter (15) Pecsuk Kristián (15) |
ŠAM UKB |
4 |
Husvéth Tamás (15) Plutzer Zoltán (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Libai Denis (16) Obert Ákos (16) |
ŠAM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Melko Pavol (25) Ďurdík Maroš (25) |
DUN TTS |
7 |
Izák Martin (24) Papp Gregor (25) |
UKB DUN |
8 |
Mikloš Filip (24) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
TTS KOM |
9 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Zgančík Martin (25) |
ŠKP NOV |
10 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Randík Richard (24) |
TAT TAT |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dunčková Vanesa (15) |
TTS |
2 |
Ladičová Gabriela (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Harthauserová Ema (25) |
TTS |
4 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dunčková Vanesa (15) |
TTS |
2 |
Ladičová Gabriela (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Harthauserová Ema (25) |
TTS |
4 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (16) |
PIE |
3 |
Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Nováková Alžbeta (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE |
6 |
Tesariková Paulína (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalková Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
INT |
9 |
Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS |
10 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (16) |
KOM |
11 |
Kacejová Natália (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Samešová Marianna (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
15 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
16 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
17 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
18 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
19 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
20 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
21 |
Budaiová Scarlett (25) |
NAN |
22 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (16) |
PIE |
3 |
Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Nováková Alžbeta (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE |
6 |
Tesariková Paulína (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalková Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
INT |
9 |
Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS |
10 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (16) |
KOM |
11 |
Kacejová Natália (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Samešová Marianna (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
15 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
16 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
17 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
18 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
19 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
20 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
21 |
Budaiová Scarlett (25) |
NAN |
22 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (16) Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (16) Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Oršulová Lucia (16) Tesariková Paulína (16) |
NOV ŠAM |
4 |
Harthauserová Ema (16) Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kacejová Natália (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Konečná Anita (25) Petrušová Mariana (25) |
KOM ŠKP |
7 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT TAT |
K2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (16) Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (16) Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Oršulová Lucia (16) Tesariková Paulína (16) |
NOV ŠAM |
4 |
Harthauserová Ema (16) Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS TTS |
5 |
Kacejová Natália (16) Špániková Daniela (16) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Konečná Anita (25) Petrušová Mariana (25) |
KOM ŠKP |
7 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT TAT |
9 |
Omachelová Lucia (24) Grolmusová Bibiána (25) |
TTS KOM |
C1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fajnor Mojmír (14) |
VIN |
2 |
Olexík Dominik (14) |
TTS |
3 |
Valo Lukáš (14) |
MOR |
4 |
Hamrozy Patrik (14) |
SLA |
5 |
Kútny Alex (14) |
SLA |
6 |
Belanský Ján (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fajnor Mojmír (14) |
VIN |
2 |
Olexík Dominik (14) |
TTS |
3 |
Valo Lukáš (14) |
MOR |
4 |
Hamrozy Patrik (14) |
SLA |
5 |
Kútny Alex (14) |
SLA |
6 |
Belanský Ján (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
C2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (14) Valo Lukáš (14) |
TTS MOR |
2 |
Kruták Domink (13) Panák Adam (13) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Hamrozy Patrik (14) Kútny Alex (14) |
SLA SLA |
4 |
Belanský Ján (14) Jalakša Samuel (14) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Koseček Filip (23) Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Gallo David (22) Léránt Christopher Peter (22) |
KOM KOM |
C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (14) Valo Lukáš (14) |
TTS MOR |
2 |
Kruták Domink (13) Panák Adam (13) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Belanský Ján (14) Jalakša Samuel (14) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Koseček Filip (14) Kýška Matej (14) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22) Strýček Eduard (23) |
KOM ŠKP |
8 |
Kýška Matej (23) Kruták Domink (22) |
UKB TTS |
K1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Norbert (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Farkas Erik (14) |
KOM |
6 |
Černák Martin (14) |
KOM |
7 |
Karika Benedek (14) |
KOM |
8 |
Konečný Kevin (14) |
KOM |
9 |
Náhlik Pavol (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
11 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
12 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
13 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
14 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
15 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
16 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
17 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
18 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Norbert (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Farkas Erik (14) |
KOM |
6 |
Karika Benedek (14) |
KOM |
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) |
NOV |
8 |
Jablonovský Adam (14) |
TAT |
9 |
Kveták Viktor (14) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
11 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
12 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
13 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
14 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
15 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
16 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
17 |
Konečný Kevin (23) |
KOM |
18 |
Černák Martin (23) |
KOM |
K2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (14) Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) Tóth Alex (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
3 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Sulety Matej (13) Zavřel Maroš (13) |
SLA SLA |
5 |
Koseček Filip (14) Petrašovič Boris (13) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Konečný Kevin (14) Černák Martin (14) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Náhlik Pavol (14) Ujvári Marko (14) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Libai Norbert (14) Meszlényi Márk (13) |
ŠAM KOM |
9 |
Iliaš Martin (13) Očenáš Dávid (13) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Jablonovský Adam (14) Németh Richard (14) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
12 |
Bogya Bálint (22) Kizek Peter (22) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
13 |
Jurčo Michal (22) Rybanský Daniel (21) |
PIE ŠKP |
14 |
Pritchard Kim (22) Rebro Alex (22) |
PIE PIE |
15 |
Farkas Erik (23) Szépe Samuel (22) |
KOM KOM |
16 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) Petrašovič Boris (22) |
KOJ UKB |
17 |
Kozáčik Juraj (22) Janíček Filip (22) |
TTS DUJ |
18 |
Bende Adam (22) Kmotrík Ákos (22) |
TAT ŠAM |
19 |
Pritchard Kim (22) Sulety Matej (22) |
PIE SLA |
K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (14) Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) Tóth Alex (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
3 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Koseček Filip (14) Petrašovič Boris (13) |
UKB UKB |
5 |
Konečný Kevin (14) Černák Martin (14) |
KOM KOM |
6 |
Náhlik Pavol (14) Ujvári Marko (14) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Libai Norbert (14) Meszlényi Márk (13) |
ŠAM KOM |
8 |
Iliaš Martin (13) Očenáš Dávid (13) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
10 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Bogya Bálint (22) Kizek Peter (22) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
12 |
Jurčo Michal (22) Rybanský Daniel (21) |
PIE ŠKP |
13 |
Pritchard Kim (22) Rebro Alex (22) |
PIE PIE |
14 |
Farkas Erik (23) Szépe Samuel (22) |
KOM KOM |
15 |
Bende Adam (22) Kmotrík Ákos (22) |
TAT ŠAM |
16 |
Kozáčik Juraj (22) Janíček Filip (22) |
TTS DUJ |
C1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kubíčková Karolína (14) |
VIN |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Havrilová Martina (23) |
PIE |
4 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Havrilová Martina (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
4 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
K1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Seregiová Karolína (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) |
INT |
5 |
Kubíčková Karolína (14) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
7 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
9 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
10 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Seregiová Karolína (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) |
INT |
5 |
Kubíčková Karolína (14) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
7 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
9 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
10 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Henry Timea (13) Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (13) Seregiová Karolína (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
4 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) Klimová Zora (13) |
INT DUN |
5 |
Kubíčková Karolína (14) Prokešová Romana (14) |
VIN UKB |
6 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (13) Prouzová Lucia (13) |
MOR MOR |
7 |
Valová Lucia (14) Ďurišová Marcela (14) |
MOR NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22) Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS TTS |
9 |
Horváth Emma (22) Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
10 |
Smolková Romana (23) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Zacharová Adriana (23) |
DKB TAT |
12 |
Libová Emma (22) Tóthová Alžbeta (22) |
DKB DKB |
13 |
Libová Emma (22) Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB DKB |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Henry Timea (13) Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (13) Seregiová Karolína (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
4 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) Klimová Zora (13) |
INT DUN |
5 |
Kubíčková Karolína (14) Prokešová Romana (14) |
VIN UKB |
6 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (13) Prouzová Lucia (13) |
MOR MOR |
7 |
Valová Lucia (14) Ďurišová Marcela (14) |
MOR NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22) Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS TTS |
9 |
Horváth Emma (22) Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
10 |
Smolková Romana (23) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Zacharová Adriana (23) |
DKB TAT |
12 |
Libová Emma (22) Tóthová Alžbeta (22) |
DKB DKB |
13 |
Libová Emma (22) Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB DKB |
C1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Kruták Domink (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Panák Adam (13) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
5 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Kruták Domink (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Panák Adam (13) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
K1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Humaj Maxim (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Michal (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Prištic Matej (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Pritchard Kim (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Bende Adam (13) |
INT |
7 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) |
TTS |
8 |
Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS |
9 |
Kizek Peter (13) |
MOR |
10 |
Meszlényi Márk (13) |
KOM |
11 |
Szépe Samuel (13) |
KOM |
12 |
Čmárik Adam (13) |
SLA |
13 |
Sulety Matej (13) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
15 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
16 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Kmotrík Ákos (22) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
19 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
20 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
21 |
Janíček Filip (22) |
DUJ |
22 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
23 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
24 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
25 |
Viszlai Tomáš (22) |
KOM |
26 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Humaj Maxim (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Michal (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Prištic Matej (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Pritchard Kim (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Bende Adam (13) |
INT |
7 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) |
TTS |
8 |
Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS |
9 |
Kizek Peter (13) |
MOR |
10 |
Meszlényi Márk (13) |
KOM |
11 |
Szépe Samuel (13) |
KOM |
12 |
Čmárik Adam (13) |
SLA |
13 |
Sulety Matej (13) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
15 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
16 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Kmotrík Ákos (22) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
19 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
20 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
21 |
Janíček Filip (22) |
DUJ |
22 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
23 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
24 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
25 |
Viszlai Tomáš (22) |
KOM |
26 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
K1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Stískalová Lenka (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (13) |
TTS |
6 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Prouzová Lucia (13) |
MOR |
8 |
Jankovská Kristína (13) |
SLA |
9 |
Klimová Zora (13) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
16 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
17 |
Tóthová Alžbeta (22) |
DKB |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Stískalová Lenka (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (13) |
TTS |
6 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Prouzová Lucia (13) |
MOR |
8 |
Jankovská Kristína (13) |
SLA |
9 |
Klimová Zora (13) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
16 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
17 |
Tóthová Alžbeta (22) |
DKB |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Stolárik Peter (12) |
TTS |
2 |
Hanic Adam (12) |
MOR |
3 |
Jahoda Richard (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
5 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
6 |
Švásta Ján (21) |
ŠKP |
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (12) Szobolovszky Michal (12) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Hanic Adam (12) Švásta Ján (12) |
MOR ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Batla Richard (21) Stolárik Peter (21) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Kvaltýn Martin (20) Léránt Lucas (20) |
TTS KOM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chnápko Roman (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Komárňanský Erik (12) |
PIE |
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Ragula Daniel (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Sabo Filip (12) |
PIE |
7 |
Hajtman Levente (12) |
KOM |
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (12) |
KOM |
9 |
Bajzík Michal (12) |
TTS |
10 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (12) |
TTS |
11 |
Strapec Juraj (12) |
TTS |
12 |
Današ Matej (12) |
MOR |
13 |
Dvorský Ľuboš (12) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Linhart Matúš (21) |
SLA |
15 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
18 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
19 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
20 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
21 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
22 |
Papiernik Adam (21) |
HOS |
23 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
24 |
Minarovič Enrico (21) |
TAT |
25 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
26 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (12) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (12) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Ragula Daniel (12) Sabo Filip (12) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Rudišin Gabriel (11) Zrutta Michal (11) |
INT PIE |
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (11) Podleiszek Filip (11) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Németh Dominik (11) Ott Jakab (11) |
KOM KOM |
6 |
Petrovics Viktor (11) Schrimpel Peter (12) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Hajtman Levente (12) Kincer Samuel (11) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Današ Matej (12) Groman Samuel (11) |
MOR MOR |
9 |
Bajzík Michal (12) Mrva Martin (12) |
TTS SLA |
10 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (12) Strapec Juraj (12) |
TTS TTS |
11 |
Pernisch Anton (11) Végh Tamás (11) |
MOR ŠAM |
12 |
Linhart Matúš (12) Tylka Samuel (12) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Lipták Jonáš (20) Mišík Miloslav (20) |
DUN TAT |
14 |
Belanský Peter (21) Markusek Lukáš (20) |
UKB UKB |
15 |
Hutko Juraj (20) Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB UKB |
16 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) Stojkovič David (20) |
UKB TAT |
17 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV NOV |
18 |
Humaj Fabián (21) Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV NOV |
19 |
Lipták Martin (20) Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS HOS |
20 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) Minarovič Enrico (21) |
ŠKP TAT |
21 |
Fulek Norbert (21) Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB DKB |
22 |
Belanský Peter (21) Oravec Filip (20) |
UKB ŠKP |
23 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) Tylka Samuel (21) |
DKB SLA |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Hubschová Diana (12) |
KOM |
3 |
Striežencová Ela (12) |
TTS |
4 |
Jarošová Denisa (12) |
MOR |
5 |
Šilhánová Viktória (12) |
MOR |
6 |
Balažovjechová Hana (12) |
UKB |
7 |
Miznerová Katarína (12) |
UKB |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (12) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Horváthová Kristína (21) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
11 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Rapaič Nina (21) |
TTS |
13 |
Csemezová Diana (21) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Banská Anna (11) Kissová Henrieta (11) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Hubschová Diana (12) Rusová Dominika (11) |
KOM NOV |
3 |
Striežencová Ela (12) Tinková Lenka (11) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Bugár Réka (11) Gatialová Chiara (11) |
KOM NOV |
5 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (11) Rapaič Nina (12) |
SLA DUJ |
6 |
Balažovjechová Hana (12) Pecsuková Katarína (12) |
UKB UKB |
7 |
Miznerová Katarína (12) Petrašovičová Nina (11) |
UKB UKB |
8 |
Horváthová Kristína (12) Šilhánová Viktória (12) |
ŠAM MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Koczkás Eszter (21) Sidová Bianka (20) |
KOM ŠKP |
10 |
Chudá Kristína (21) Holá Nina (21) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Bednárová Emma (20) Trakalová Tatiana (20) |
MOR PIE |
12 |
Balážová Tamara (20) Lee Yaxley Jessica (20) |
PIE MOR |
13 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
14 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT TAT |
15 |
Zveřová Kristína (20) Šamšulová Patrícia (20) |
OLO OLO |
16 |
Úlehlová Markéta (21) Kostíková Michaela (20) |
KOJ TAT |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (11) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Kvaltýn Martin (20) |
TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Komárňanský Adam (11) |
PIE |
2 |
Pešek Branislav (11) |
PIE |
3 |
Sarvaš Michal (11) |
PIE |
4 |
Zrutta Michal (11) |
PIE |
5 |
Rudišin Gabriel (11) |
INT |
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (11) |
KOM |
7 |
Kincer Samuel (11) |
KOM |
8 |
Németh Dominik (11) |
KOM |
9 |
Ott Jakab (11) |
KOM |
10 |
Petrovics Viktor (11) |
KOM |
11 |
Podleiszek Filip (11) |
KOM |
12 |
Groman Samuel (11) |
MOR |
13 |
Pernisch Anton (11) |
MOR |
14 |
Hutko Juraj (11) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB |
16 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB |
17 |
Lipták Jonáš (20) |
DUN |
18 |
Mišík Miloslav (20) |
TAT |
19 |
Vargha Boris (20) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Végh Tamás (20) |
ŠAM |
21 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
22 |
Mišák Simon (20) |
TTS |
23 |
Palatinus Aurel (20) |
TTS |
24 |
Vajdulák Tomáš (20) |
DUJ |
25 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
26 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
27 |
Oravec Filip (20) |
ŠKP |
28 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Banská Anna (11) |
KOM |
2 |
Kissová Henrieta (11) |
KOM |
3 |
Balážová Tamara (11) |
MOR |
4 |
Bednárová Emma (11) |
MOR |
5 |
Lee Yaxley Jessica (11) |
MOR |
6 |
Trakalová Tatiana (11) |
MOR |
7 |
Bugár Réka (11) |
KOM |
8 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (11) |
SLA |
9 |
Petrašovičová Nina (11) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Sidová Bianka (20) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) |
NOV |
12 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
13 |
Tinková Lenka (20) |
TTS |
14 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
16 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) |
TAT |
17 |
Zveřová Kristína (20) |
OLO |
18 |
Šamšulová Patrícia (20) |
OLO |
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Humaj Damian (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Valo Simon (10) |
PIE |
3 |
Kajtár Viktor (10) |
KOM |
4 |
Mikeš László (10) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (10) |
KOM |
6 |
Zrnek Jakub (10) |
KOM |
7 |
Roder Filip (10) |
TTS |
8 |
Chalás Martin (10) |
MOR |
9 |
Kucharík Adam (10) |
MOR |
10 |
Pastva Samuel (10) |
SLA |
11 |
Tučka Jakub (10) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Lipták Matej (19) |
DUN |
13 |
Móricz Egon (19) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Czucz Aleš (19) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV |
16 |
Mažonas Maxim (19) |
DUJ |
17 |
Perets Artur (19) |
TTS |
18 |
Poruban Samuel (19) |
DUJ |
19 |
Doktorík Dominik (19) |
KOM |
20 |
Németh Krisztián (19) |
ŠAM |
21 |
Ružič Patrik (19) |
ŠKP |
22 |
Czirók Roman (19) |
DKB |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Švecová Romana (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Tylková Hanka (10) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (19) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
KOJ |
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bábik Martin (9) |
PIE |
2 |
Ikréni Márk (9) |
KOM |
3 |
Podleiszek Dávid (9) |
KOM |
4 |
Szeiner Márk (9) |
KOM |
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (9) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
7 |
Fazekas Adrián (18) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Cagáň Alexander (18) |
NOV |
9 |
Szabados Edvin (18) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Lomnický Miroslav (18) |
NOV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tóthová Tamara (9) |
KOM |
2 |
Szobolovszká Nina (9) |
MOR |
3 |
Kvetáková Nikola (9) |
UKB |
4 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (9) |
UKB |
5 |
Gáborová Juliana (9) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) |
NOV |
7 |
Libaiová Laura (18) |
UKB |
8 |
Úlehlová Štěpánka (17) |
KOJ |
9 |
Zendulková Klára (17) |
KOJ |
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 00:29:07
Baracuda v0.4, 1 286.9 ms