Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata Zoznam
C1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 4 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lipták Zdenko (58) |
HOS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 4 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 4 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (44) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (37) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnáková Veronika (39) |
MOR |
4 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
K1 4 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (44) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (37) |
MOR |
3 |
Rusnáková Veronika (30) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Zatlkajová Janka (52) |
NOV |
5 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
C1 200 Veteráni I
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Širila Miroslav (34) |
DUK |
2 |
Plíhal Jakub (25) |
SLA |
3 |
Roder Matej (28) |
TTS |
4 |
Dušička Michal (28) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Púček Ondrej (31) |
SLA |
6 |
Jantula Peter (37) |
TTS |
7 |
Dušička Jakub (32) |
TTS |
C2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Blaho Michal (19) |
TAT |
2 |
Dugas Martin (21) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Širila Andrej (44) |
SLA |
4 |
Csoma Tomáš (30) |
PRV |
K1 6 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Blaho Michal (19) |
TAT |
2 |
Dugas Martin (21) |
TAT |
3 |
Širila Andrej (35) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Csoma Tomáš (30) |
PRV |
5 |
Kráľ Radim (34) |
NZA |
6 |
Danko Juraj (37) |
TTS |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Blaho Michal (19) Dugas Martin (21) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálešová Nina (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálešová Nina (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 4 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálešová Nina (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bende Matúš (17) |
INT |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (17) |
TTS |
3 |
Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS |
4 |
Jégh Richard (18) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Sármány Áron (26) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
7 |
Adamcsek Peter (26) |
ŠAM |
K1 6 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bende Matúš (17) |
INT |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (17) |
TTS |
3 |
Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS |
4 |
Jégh Richard (18) |
DUN |
5 |
Sármány Áron (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
7 |
Dorička David (27) |
DUK |
8 |
Forgách Michal (26) |
SLA |
9 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
10 |
Adamcsek Peter (26) |
ŠAM |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (17) Spaček Matúš (17) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (26) Sármány Áron (26) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tollaová Monika (18) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Samešová Patrícia (27) |
SLA |
C2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 4 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Kalma Marek (15) |
TTS |
3 |
Vrškový Andrej (16) |
TTS |
4 |
Fekete Dávid (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Pajger Ondrej (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Szász Péter (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Zilizi Richard (24) |
KOM |
10 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
11 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
12 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Hrabal Antonin (25) |
KOJ |
14 |
Zalubil Jiří (24) |
ONV |
15 |
Krušina Filip (25) |
ONV |
16 |
Mitáš Marek (24) |
DUJ |
C1 4 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Kalma Marek (15) |
TTS |
3 |
Vrškový Andrej (16) |
TTS |
4 |
Fekete Dávid (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Pajger Ondrej (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Szász Péter (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Banai Tóth István (25) |
KOM |
9 |
Zilizi Richard (24) |
KOM |
10 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
11 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
12 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Hrabal Antonin (25) |
KOJ |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vrškový Andrej (16) Zilizi Richard (15) |
TTS KOM |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (16) Banai Tóth István (16) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Izák Martin (15) Šuplata Jakub (16) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Fekete Dávid (15) Szász Péter (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Hrabal Antonín (25) Zalubil Jiří (24) |
ONV ONV |
7 |
Zalubil Jiří (24) Hrabal Antonin (25) |
ONV KOJ |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vindiš Martin (15) |
INT |
2 |
Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Mikloš Filip (15) |
TTS |
4 |
Tanka Tomáš (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Oršula Jakub (16) |
NOV |
7 |
Zgančík Martin (16) |
NOV |
8 |
Mitáš Marek (15) |
DUJ |
9 |
Izák Martin (15) |
UKB |
10 |
Pecsuk Kristián (15) |
UKB |
11 |
Ragula Dávid (16) |
PIE |
12 |
Šebo Samuel (15) |
PIE |
13 |
Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Kmeť Norbert (24) |
NOV |
15 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
16 |
Randík Richard (24) |
TAT |
17 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
18 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
19 |
Horváth Balázs (25) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
21 |
Libai Denis (25) |
ŠAM |
22 |
Horváth Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
23 |
Byrdek Dawid (25) |
SLP |
24 |
Kulig Adrian (24) |
SLP |
25 |
Morawski Piotr (25) |
SLP |
26 |
Búbela Dominik (25) |
SLA |
K1 4 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vindiš Martin (15) |
INT |
2 |
Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Mikloš Filip (15) |
TTS |
4 |
Tanka Tomáš (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Oršula Jakub (16) |
NOV |
7 |
Zgančík Martin (16) |
NOV |
8 |
Izák Martin (15) |
UKB |
9 |
Pecsuk Kristián (15) |
UKB |
10 |
Slezák Alexej (15) |
PIE |
11 |
Kmeť Norbert (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
13 |
Randík Richard (24) |
TAT |
14 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
15 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
16 |
Horváth Balázs (25) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Libai Denis (25) |
ŠAM |
19 |
Byrdek Dawid (25) |
SLP |
20 |
Kulig Adrian (24) |
SLP |
21 |
Morawski Piotr (25) |
SLP |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Izák Martin (15) Papp Gregor (16) |
UKB DUN |
2 |
Horváth Péter (15) Pecsuk Kristián (15) |
ŠAM UKB |
3 |
Mikloš Filip (15) Ďurdík Maroš (16) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Husvéth Tamás (15) Libai Denis (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Zgančík Martin (25) |
ŠKP NOV |
6 |
Ragula Dávid (25) Slezák Alexej (24) |
PIE PIE |
7 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Izák Martin (24) Búbela Dominik (25) |
UKB SLA |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dunčková Vanesa (15) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25) |
ŠAM |
C1 4 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
INT |
2 |
Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS |
3 |
Zalková Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Benková Patrícia (16) |
PIE |
6 |
Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE |
7 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Myšáková Petra (15) |
NOV |
9 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Kostíková Petra (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (16) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Budaiová Scarlett (25) |
NAN |
13 |
Gocze Andrea (24) |
KOM |
14 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
15 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
16 |
Samešová Marianna (25) |
SLA |
17 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
18 |
Michalczyková Katarína (24) |
PRV |
19 |
Peterková Nikol (24) |
PRV |
20 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) |
PRV |
21 |
Špalková Kristýna (24) |
PRV |
22 |
Wajs Sandra (25) |
SLP |
K1 4 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
INT |
2 |
Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS |
3 |
Zalková Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Šutovská Barbora (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Benková Patrícia (16) |
PIE |
6 |
Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE |
7 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Myšáková Petra (15) |
NOV |
9 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Kostíková Petra (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (16) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Budaiová Scarlett (25) |
NAN |
13 |
Gocze Andrea (24) |
KOM |
14 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
15 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
16 |
Samešová Marianna (25) |
SLA |
17 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
18 |
Michalczyková Katarína (24) |
PRV |
19 |
Peterková Nikol (24) |
PRV |
20 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) |
PRV |
21 |
Špalková Kristýna (24) |
PRV |
22 |
Wajs Sandra (25) |
SLP |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Harthauserová Ema (16) Omachelová Lucia (15) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Myšáková Petra (15) Zatlkajová Jessica (15) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Kacejová Natália (16) Špániková Daniela (16) |
SLA SLA |
4 |
Benková Patrícia (16) Girethová Dominika (16) |
PIE PIE |
5 |
Peterková Nikol (15) Špalková Kristýna (15) |
PRV PRV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Michalczyková Katarína (24) Solařová Kateřína (24) |
PRV PRV |
7 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Šutovská Barbora (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
PIE ŠAM |
9 |
Gocze Andrea (24) Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Omachelová Lucia (24) Grolmusová Bibiána (25) |
TTS KOM |
C1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (14) |
TTS |
2 |
Strýček Eduard (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Valo Lukáš (14) |
MOR |
4 |
Kunovský Jakub (14) |
NOV |
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Belanský Ján (23) |
UKB |
7 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
9 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
10 |
Večerka Martin (23) |
PRV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Belanský Ján (14) |
UKB |
2 |
Jalakša Samuel (14) |
UKB |
3 |
Olexík Dominik (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Valo Lukáš (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (14) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
8 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
9 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
10 |
Večerka Martin (23) |
PRV |
C2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kruták Domink (13) Panák Adam (13) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Krasňanský Matej (13) Ladič Andrej (13) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Olexík Dominik (14) Valo Lukáš (14) |
TTS MOR |
4 |
Kunovský Jakub (14) Mazánik Andrej (14) |
NOV NOV |
5 |
Belanský Ján (14) Jalakša Samuel (14) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Gallo David (22) Léránt Christopher Peter (22) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA SLA |
8 |
Minařík Jiří (22) Hatlák David (22) |
KOJ ONV |
9 |
Gallo David (22) Večerka Martin (23) |
KOM PRV |
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Norbert (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Farkas Erik (14) |
KOM |
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (14) |
TAT |
8 |
Németh Richard (14) |
TAT |
9 |
Pospíšil Michal (14) |
TAT |
10 |
Chudík Matej (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Černák Martin (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Karika Benedek (23) |
KOM |
13 |
Konečný Kevin (23) |
KOM |
14 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
15 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
16 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
17 |
Vozár Michael (23) |
TAT |
18 |
Holý Matěj (23) |
PRV |
19 |
Odstrčil Jan (23) |
PRV |
20 |
Wajda Kamil (23) |
SLP |
21 |
Pjajčík Michal (23) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Libai Norbert (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Farkas Erik (14) |
KOM |
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (14) |
TAT |
8 |
Németh Richard (14) |
TAT |
9 |
Pospíšil Michal (14) |
TAT |
10 |
Chudík Matej (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Karika Benedek (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
13 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
14 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
15 |
Holý Matěj (23) |
PRV |
16 |
Odstrčil Jan (23) |
PRV |
17 |
Wajda Kamil (23) |
SLP |
18 |
Kozáčik Juraj (22) |
TTS |
19 |
Konečný Kevin (23) |
KOM |
20 |
Struk Patrik (22) |
TTS |
21 |
Černák Martin (23) |
KOM |
K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (14) Matus Bence (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (14) Tóth Alex (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
4 |
Jurčo Michal (13) Pritchard Kim (13) |
PIE PIE |
5 |
Rebro Alex (13) Rybanský Daniel (12) |
PIE PIE |
6 |
Iliaš Martin (13) Trn Martin (13) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Kýška Matej (14) Petrašovič Boris (13) |
UKB UKB |
8 |
Humaj Maxim (13) Prištic Matej (13) |
PIE PIE |
9 |
Jablonovský Adam (14) Németh Richard (14) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Libai Norbert (23) Meszlényi Márk (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
11 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Sulety Matej (22) Zavřel Maroš (22) |
SLA SLA |
13 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV PRV |
14 |
Holý Matěj (23) Kubínyi Jiří (22) |
PRV PRV |
15 |
Pjajčík Michal (23) Váverka Ondřej (22) |
ONV ONV |
16 |
Ujvári Marko (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
17 |
Farkas Erik (23) Brandt Erik (22) |
KOM KOM |
C1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Havrilová Martina (14) |
MOR |
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
5 |
Jurečková Eliška (23) |
KOJ |
6 |
Kyselá Vendula (23) |
ONV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Havrilová Martina (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jurečková Eliška (23) |
KOJ |
4 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (14) Moravčíková Silvia (14) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Havrilová Martina (23) Valová Lucia (23) |
PIE MOR |
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) |
INT |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Valová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
7 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Widera Kasandra (23) |
SLP |
10 |
Kyselá Vendula (23) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) |
INT |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Valová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
7 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Widera Kasandra (23) |
SLP |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ambrová Ivana (14) Klimová Zora (13) |
INT DUN |
2 |
Miklošková Lívia (14) Šebová Viktória (14) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Henry Timea (13) Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE PIE |
4 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (13) Čulenová Dagmar (13) |
TTS TTS |
5 |
Horváth Emma (13) Ravaszová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (13) Seregiová Karolína (14) |
NOV ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (22) Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR MOR |
8 |
Valová Lucia (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
MOR NOV |
9 |
Smolková Romana (23) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Prokešová Romana (23) |
DKB UKB |
11 |
Hermély Gabriela (22) Ševčíková Inka (22) |
PRV PRV |
C1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kruták Domink (13) |
TTS |
2 |
Panák Adam (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (13) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ladič Andrej (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
6 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
7 |
Hatlák David (22) |
ONV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kruták Domink (13) |
TTS |
2 |
Panák Adam (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
6 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bende Adam (13) |
INT |
2 |
Jurčo Michal (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Pritchard Kim (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rebro Alex (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) |
TTS |
7 |
Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS |
8 |
Bogya Bálint (13) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Kmotrík Ákos (13) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Jégh Michal (13) |
DUN |
11 |
Brandt Erik (13) |
KOM |
12 |
Kizek Peter (13) |
MOR |
13 |
Meszlényi Márk (13) |
KOM |
14 |
Iliaš Martin (13) |
NOV |
15 |
Trn Martin (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Janíček Filip (22) |
DUJ |
17 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
18 |
Prištic Matej (22) |
PIE |
19 |
Humaj Maxim (22) |
PIE |
20 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
21 |
Čmárik Adam (22) |
SLA |
22 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
23 |
Zavřel Maroš (22) |
SLA |
24 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
25 |
Kubínyi Jiří (22) |
PRV |
26 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) |
PRV |
27 |
Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV |
28 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
29 |
Váverka Ondřej (22) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bende Adam (13) |
INT |
2 |
Jurčo Michal (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Pritchard Kim (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rebro Alex (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Kozáčik Juraj (13) |
TTS |
7 |
Struk Patrik (13) |
TTS |
8 |
Bogya Bálint (13) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Kmotrík Ákos (13) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Jégh Michal (13) |
DUN |
11 |
Brandt Erik (13) |
KOM |
12 |
Kizek Peter (13) |
MOR |
13 |
Meszlényi Márk (13) |
KOM |
14 |
Iliaš Martin (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
16 |
Janíček Filip (22) |
DUJ |
17 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
18 |
Prištic Matej (22) |
PIE |
19 |
Humaj Maxim (22) |
PIE |
20 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
21 |
Čmárik Adam (22) |
SLA |
22 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
23 |
Zavřel Maroš (22) |
SLA |
24 |
Kubínyi Jiří (22) |
PRV |
25 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) |
PRV |
26 |
Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV |
27 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
C1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR |
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (13) |
TTS |
4 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Horváth Emma (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Ravaszová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Sándor Tünde (13) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Stískalová Lenka (13) |
PIE |
9 |
Klimová Zora (13) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (22) |
MOR |
11 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR |
12 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
15 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
16 |
Hermély Gabriela (22) |
PRV |
17 |
Ševčíková Inka (22) |
PRV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (13) |
TTS |
4 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Horváth Emma (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Ravaszová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Sándor Tünde (13) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Stískalová Lenka (13) |
PIE |
9 |
Klimová Zora (13) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Hjartaker Mia Alise (22) |
MOR |
11 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR |
12 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
13 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
15 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
16 |
Hermély Gabriela (22) |
PRV |
17 |
Ševčíková Inka (22) |
PRV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Stolárik Peter (12) |
TTS |
2 |
Hanic Adam (12) |
MOR |
3 |
Jahoda Richard (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
5 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Batla Richard (12) Stolárik Peter (12) |
DUJ TTS |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (12) Szobolovszky Michal (12) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hanic Adam (21) Kvaltýn Martin (20) |
MOR TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chnápko Roman (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (12) |
PIE |
4 |
Ragula Daniel (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Sabo Filip (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Bajzík Michal (12) |
TTS |
7 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (12) |
TTS |
8 |
Strapec Juraj (12) |
TTS |
9 |
Cagáň Samuel (12) |
NOV |
10 |
Humaj Fabián (12) |
NOV |
11 |
Kunovský Matúš (12) |
NOV |
12 |
Belanský Peter (12) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Komárňanský Erik (21) |
PIE |
14 |
Današ Matej (21) |
PIE |
15 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
16 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
17 |
Dvorský Ľuboš (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Linhart Matúš (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
20 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
21 |
Novotný Jiří (21) |
KOJ |
22 |
Pavlíček Michal (21) |
ONV |
23 |
Papiernik Adam (21) |
HOS |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rudišin Gabriel (11) Zrutta Michal (11) |
INT PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (12) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (12) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (12) Sabo Filip (12) |
PIE PIE |
4 |
Bajzík Michal (12) Mrva Martin (12) |
TTS SLA |
5 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (12) Strapec Juraj (12) |
TTS TTS |
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (11) Podleiszek Filip (11) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Németh Dominik (11) Ott Jakab (11) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Cagáň Samuel (12) Kunovský Matúš (12) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Humaj Fabián (12) Kukučka Juraj (11) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Belanský Peter (12) Markusek Lukáš (11) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Hutko Juraj (20) Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB UKB |
12 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) Stojkovič David (20) |
UKB TAT |
13 |
Lipták Martin (20) Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS HOS |
14 |
Pernisch Anton (20) Végh Tamás (20) |
MOR ŠAM |
15 |
Današ Matej (21) Groman Samuel (20) |
PIE MOR |
16 |
Linhart Matúš (21) Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA SLA |
17 |
Pavlíček Jan (20) Pavlíček Michal (21) |
ONV ONV |
18 |
Macháček Vojtech (20) Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
PRV ŠKP |
19 |
Stojkovič David (20) Novotný Jiří (21) |
TAT KOJ |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Striežencová Ela (12) |
TTS |
2 |
Horváthová Kristína (12) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Hubschová Diana (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Jarošová Denisa (12) |
MOR |
5 |
Šilhánová Viktória (12) |
MOR |
6 |
Chudá Kristína (12) |
NOV |
7 |
Holá Nina (12) |
NOV |
8 |
Rapaič Nina (12) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Miznerová Katarína (21) |
UKB |
10 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
11 |
Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT |
12 |
Csemezová Diana (21) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
15 |
Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Striežencová Ela (12) Tinková Lenka (11) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Horváthová Kristína (12) Šilhánová Viktória (12) |
ŠAM MOR |
3 |
Hubschová Diana (12) Rusová Dominika (11) |
KOM NOV |
4 |
Balážová Tamara (11) Bednárová Emma (11) |
MOR MOR |
5 |
Lee Yaxley Jessica (11) Trakalová Tatiana (11) |
MOR MOR |
6 |
Chudá Kristína (12) Holá Nina (12) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (11) Rapaič Nina (12) |
SLA DUJ |
8 |
Miznerová Katarína (12) Pecsuková Katarína (12) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
10 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) Šimková Beata (21) |
TTS HOS |
12 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ KOJ |
13 |
Jurečková Eliška (20) Jurečková Petra (20) |
PRV KOJ |
14 |
Striežencová Ela (21) Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS TTS |
15 |
Sedláčková Tatiana (21) Gatialová Chiara (20) |
TAT NOV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvaltýn Martin (11) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rudišin Gabriel (11) |
INT |
2 |
Komárňanský Adam (11) |
PIE |
3 |
Pešek Branislav (11) |
PIE |
4 |
Sarvaš Michal (11) |
PIE |
5 |
Zrutta Michal (11) |
PIE |
6 |
Végh Tamás (11) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Lipták Jonáš (11) |
DUN |
8 |
Doktorík Jakub (11) |
KOM |
9 |
Németh Dominik (11) |
KOM |
10 |
Ott Jakab (11) |
KOM |
11 |
Podleiszek Filip (11) |
KOM |
12 |
Groman Samuel (11) |
MOR |
13 |
Pernisch Anton (11) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
15 |
Mišák Simon (20) |
TTS |
16 |
Vajdulák Tomáš (20) |
DUJ |
17 |
Hutko Juraj (20) |
UKB |
18 |
Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB |
19 |
Markusek Lukáš (20) |
UKB |
20 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
21 |
Mišík Miloslav (20) |
TAT |
22 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
23 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
24 |
Macháček Vojtech (20) |
PRV |
25 |
Daněk Jindřich (20) |
ONV |
26 |
Pavlíček Jan (20) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sidová Bianka (11) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Balážová Tamara (11) |
MOR |
3 |
Bednárová Emma (11) |
MOR |
4 |
Lee Yaxley Jessica (11) |
MOR |
5 |
Trakalová Tatiana (11) |
MOR |
6 |
Gatialová Chiara (11) |
NOV |
7 |
Rusová Dominika (11) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) |
TAT |
9 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
12 |
Jurečková Eliška (20) |
PRV |
13 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
KOJ |
14 |
Jurečková Petra (20) |
KOJ |
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Humaj Damian (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Roder Filip (10) |
TTS |
3 |
Lipták Matej (10) |
DUN |
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (10) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (10) |
KOM |
6 |
Zrnek Jakub (10) |
KOM |
7 |
Chalás Martin (10) |
MOR |
8 |
Kucharík Adam (10) |
MOR |
9 |
Kováč Dávid (10) |
NOV |
10 |
Mažonas Maxim (10) |
DUJ |
11 |
Perets Artur (10) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Poruban Samuel (19) |
DUJ |
13 |
Tučka Jakub (19) |
UKB |
14 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
15 |
Pastva Samuel (19) |
SLA |
16 |
Csoma Jakub (18) |
PRV |
17 |
Béňa Ondřej (19) |
PRV |
18 |
Kotek Petr (19) |
PRV |
19 |
Úvira Jaromír (19) |
PRV |
20 |
Prchlík Ondřej (19) |
ONV |
21 |
Váverka Filip (19) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (10) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Horvátová Lucia (10) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE |
5 |
Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA |
6 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
KOJ |
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klimo Michal (9) |
DUN |
2 |
Grolmus Lukáš (9) |
KOM |
3 |
Ikréni Márk (9) |
KOM |
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (9) |
KOM |
5 |
Cagáň Alexander (9) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Szabados Edvin (18) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Vičar Mikuláš (18) |
PRV |
8 |
Podráský Richard (18) |
ONV |
9 |
Csoma Tomáš (30) |
PRV |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szobolovszká Nina (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Kvetáková Nikola (9) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
TAT |
4 |
Krušinová Denisa (18) |
ONV |
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 16:05:57
Baracuda v0.4, 889.2 ms