Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (58)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Čekovský Andrej (42)
VIN

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Homola Juraj (41)
MOR
2 Ódor Ladislav (43)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Lipták Zdenko (60)
HOS
4 Zemek Jozef (46)
TTS

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Silvia (40)
PIE
2 Zatlkajová Janka (45)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Karaszová Edita (46)
ŠAM

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fehér Ferencz (23)
ŠAM
2 Fekete Roland (23)
DUK
3 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
DUK
4 Ďuriš Michal (23)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Gavenda Adam (22)
DUK
6 Rusnák Pavol (54)
TTS
7 Kardoš Drahomír (22)
ŠGT
8 Šišmiš Milan (58)
NOV

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fehér Ferencz (23)
ŠAM
2 Fekete Roland (23)
DUK
3 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
DUK
4 Ďuriš Michal (23)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Gavenda Adam (22)
DUK
6 Kardoš Drahomír (22)
ŠGT
7 Farkaš Vincent (24)
DUK
8 Šišmiš Milan (58)
NOV

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (39)
Ostrčil Marián (37)
ŠKP
DUK
2 Fekete Roland (23)
Gavenda Adam (22)
DUK
DUK
3 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
Ďuriš Michal (23)
DUK
DUK
# Posádka Klub
4 Šišmiš Milan (58)
Rusnák Ján (51)
NOV
PIE
5 Rusnák Pavol (54)
Šišmiš Milan (58)
TTS
NOV

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (39)
Ostrčil Marián (37)
ŠKP
DUK
2 Fekete Roland (23)
Gavenda Adam (22)
DUK
DUK
3 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
Ďuriš Michal (23)
DUK
DUK
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusnák Pavol (54)
Šišmiš Milan (58)
TTS
NOV
5 Šišmiš Milan (58)
Rusnák Ján (51)
NOV
PIE

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
Ďuriš Michal (23)
Gavenda Adam (22)
Fekete Roland (23)
DUK
DUK
DUK
DUK
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďuriš Jakub (22)
Ďuriš Michal (23)
Gavenda Adam (22)
Fekete Roland (23)
DUK
DUK
DUK
DUK
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Michal (24)
PIE
2 Dugas Martin (23)
TAT
3 Sprušanský Filip (23)
TAT
4 Vajda Martin (25)
DUK
5 Wiebauer Andrej (38)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Kráľ Radim (27)
KOM
7 Linka Tibor (22)
ŠKP
8 Myšák Denis (22)
ŠKP
9 Danko Juraj (30)
DUK

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (23)
TAT
2 Sprušanský Filip (23)
TAT
3 Vajda Martin (25)
DUK
4 Wiebauer Andrej (38)
TAT
5 Kráľ Radim (27)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Linka Tibor (22)
ŠKP
7 Myšák Denis (22)
ŠKP
8 Danko Juraj (30)
DUK
9 Zemek Jozef (46)
TTS

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sprušanský Filip (23)
Vajda Martin (25)
TAT
DUK
2 Jacko Jerguš (22)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
PIE
PIE
3 Jacko Michal (24)
Kačic Matej (31)
PIE
PIE
4 Kráľ Radim (27)
Tóth Zoltán (27)
KOM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Linka Tibor (22)
Myšák Denis (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Noskovič Erik (36)
Wiebauer Andrej (38)
PIE
TAT
7 Dugas Martin (23)
Danko Juraj (30)
TAT
DUK

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (23)
Wiebauer Andrej (38)
TAT
TAT
2 Sprušanský Filip (23)
Vajda Martin (25)
TAT
DUK
3 Jacko Jerguš (22)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Kráľ Radim (27)
Tóth Zoltán (27)
KOM
ŠAM
5 Linka Tibor (22)
Myšák Denis (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (23)
Sprušanský Filip (23)
Vajda Martin (25)
Wiebauer Andrej (38)
TAT
TAT
DUK
TAT
2 Kráľ Radim (27)
Linka Tibor (22)
Myšák Denis (22)
Tóth Zoltán (27)
KOM
ŠKP
ŠKP
ŠAM
3 Hložka Luboš (32)
Jacko Michal (24)
Kačic Matej (31)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
4 Gavora Samuel (22)
Jacko Jerguš (22)
Vida Daniel (22)
Žlnay Dávid (22)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Linka Tibor (22)
Myšák Denis (22)
Tóth Zoltán (27)
Vass Gejza (56)
ŠKP
ŠKP
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Kačic Matej (31)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
Jacko Jerguš (22)
Noskovič Erik (36)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
7 Gavora Samuel (22)
Jacko Michal (24)
Hložka Luboš (32)
Dosúdil František (38)
PIE
PIE
PIE
KOM

K4 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (23)
Sprušanský Filip (23)
Vajda Martin (25)
Wiebauer Andrej (38)
TAT
TAT
DUK
TAT
2 Kráľ Radim (27)
Linka Tibor (22)
Myšák Denis (22)
Tóth Zoltán (27)
KOM
ŠKP
ŠKP
ŠAM
3 Hložka Luboš (32)
Jacko Michal (24)
Kačic Matej (31)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavora Samuel (22)
Jacko Jerguš (22)
Vida Daniel (22)
Žlnay Dávid (22)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
5 Kačic Matej (31)
Kačic Tomáš (22)
Jacko Jerguš (22)
Noskovič Erik (36)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
6 Gavora Samuel (22)
Jacko Michal (24)
Dosúdil František (38)
Hložka Luboš (32)
PIE
PIE
KOM
PIE

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (24)
DKB
2 Mištinová Lucia (25)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvetáková Lucia (34)
UKB
5 Šamková Simona (27)
DUK

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (24)
DKB
2 Mištinová Lucia (25)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvetáková Lucia (34)
UKB
5 Šamková Simona (27)
DUK

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (24)
Kvetáková Lucia (34)
DKB
UKB
2 Mištinová Lucia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (22)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Mištinová Lucia (25)
Šamková Simona (27)
NOV
DUK

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (24)
Kvetáková Lucia (34)
DKB
UKB
2 Mištinová Lucia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (22)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Mištinová Lucia (25)
Šamková Simona (27)
NOV
DUK

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenický Michal (20)
PIE
2 Orosz Tibor (21)
ŠAM
3 Virágh Kristián (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Liška Peter (21)
ŠGT
5 Žúbor Erik (20)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenický Michal (20)
PIE
2 Orosz Tibor (21)
ŠAM
3 Virágh Kristián (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Liška Peter (21)
ŠGT
5 Žúbor Erik (20)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Liška Peter (21)
Žúbor Erik (20)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Liška Peter (21)
Žúbor Erik (20)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (20)
PIE
2 Mikloška Lukáš (20)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (21)
PIE
4 Antol Martin (21)
DKB
5 Rus Tomáš (20)
NOV
6 Horváth Pál (21)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Zsolt (20)
ŠAM
8 Antal Andrej (20)
TAT
9 Blaho Michal (21)
TAT
10 Rosipal Filip (21)
TAT
11 Stránsky Patrik (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Kleman Kristián (21)
NOV
13 Botek Adam (20)
KOM
14 Nagy Márk (20)
KOM
15 Szokol Daniel (21)
KOM
16 Jégh Richard (20)
DUN
17 Moravík Daniel (21)
INT
18 Rudišin Michal (21)
INT
19 Dorička David (20)
DUK
20 Plíhal Radomír (20)
ŠGT
21 Prpič Ivan (21)
DUK

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (20)
PIE
2 Mikloška Lukáš (20)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (21)
PIE
4 Antol Martin (21)
DKB
5 Rus Tomáš (20)
NOV
6 Horváth Pál (21)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Zsolt (20)
ŠAM
8 Antal Andrej (20)
TAT
9 Blaho Michal (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Rosipal Filip (21)
TAT
11 Stránsky Patrik (21)
TAT
12 Botek Adam (20)
KOM
13 Nagy Márk (20)
KOM
14 Jégh Richard (20)
DUN
15 Szokol Daniel (21)
KOM
16 Moravík Daniel (21)
INT
17 Dorička David (20)
DUK
18 Plíhal Radomír (20)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (20)
Bóri Alexander (20)
KOM
PIE
2 Rebro Eduard (21)
Szokol Daniel (21)
PIE
KOM
3 Antol Martin (21)
Moravík Daniel (21)
DKB
INT
4 Horváth Pál (21)
Stránsky Patrik (21)
ŠAM
TAT
5 Dorička David (20)
Kiss Zsolt (20)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nagy Márk (20)
Szabó Michael (20)
KOM
KOM
7 Antal Andrej (20)
Rosipal Filip (21)
TAT
TAT
8 Blaho Michal (21)
Prpič Ivan (21)
TAT
DUK
9 Rus Tomáš (20)
Rosipal Filip (21)
NOV
TAT
10 Rus Tomáš (20)
Kleman Kristián (21)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (20)
Bóri Alexander (20)
KOM
PIE
2 Rebro Eduard (21)
Szokol Daniel (21)
PIE
KOM
3 Antol Martin (21)
Moravík Daniel (21)
DKB
INT
4 Horváth Pál (21)
Stránsky Patrik (21)
ŠAM
TAT
5 Dorička David (20)
Kiss Zsolt (20)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nagy Márk (20)
Szabó Michael (20)
KOM
KOM
7 Antal Andrej (20)
Rosipal Filip (21)
TAT
TAT
8 Blaho Michal (21)
Prpič Ivan (21)
TAT
DUK
9 Rus Tomáš (20)
Rosipal Filip (21)
NOV
TAT

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (20)
Blaho Michal (21)
Rosipal Filip (21)
Stránsky Patrik (21)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Botek Adam (20)
Szokol Daniel (21)
Bóri Alexander (20)
Rebro Eduard (21)
KOM
KOM
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Horváth Pál (21)
Kiss Zsolt (20)
Dorička David (20)
Prpič Ivan (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
DUK
DUK
4 Antol Martin (21)
Dorička David (20)
Moravík Daniel (21)
Prpič Ivan (21)
DKB
DUK
INT
DUK

K4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (20)
Blaho Michal (21)
Rosipal Filip (21)
Stránsky Patrik (21)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Botek Adam (20)
Szokol Daniel (21)
Bóri Alexander (20)
Rebro Eduard (21)
KOM
KOM
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Horváth Pál (21)
Kiss Zsolt (20)
Dorička David (20)
Prpič Ivan (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
DUK
DUK
4 Antol Martin (21)
Dorička David (20)
Moravík Daniel (21)
Prpič Ivan (21)
DKB
DUK
INT
DUK

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Barbora (21)
PIE
2 Mikéciová Hana (20)
DUK
3 Mrvová Kristína (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Pálešová Nina (21)
ŠGT
5 Samešová Patrícia (20)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Barbora (21)
PIE
2 Mikéciová Hana (20)
DUK
3 Mrvová Kristína (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Pálešová Nina (21)
ŠGT
5 Samešová Patrícia (20)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (21)
Mikéciová Hana (20)
PIE
DUK
# Posádka Klub
2 Mrvová Kristína (19)
Pálešová Nina (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (21)
Mikéciová Hana (20)
PIE
DUK
# Posádka Klub
2 Mrvová Kristína (19)
Pálešová Nina (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
VIN
2 Mikušová Lucia (21)
PIE
3 Mokrá Veronika (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Skovajsová Patrícia (21)
TAT
5 Szépeová Vanesa (20)
KOM

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
VIN
2 Mikušová Lucia (21)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokrá Veronika (21)
NOV
4 Skovajsová Patrícia (21)
TAT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (21)
Mikéciová Hana (20)
PIE
DUK
2 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
Szépeová Vanesa (20)
VIN
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokrá Veronika (21)
Skovajsová Patrícia (21)
NOV
TAT

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (21)
Mikéciová Hana (20)
PIE
DUK
2 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
Szépeová Vanesa (20)
VIN
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokrá Veronika (21)
Skovajsová Patrícia (21)
NOV
TAT

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
3 Čiernik Marek (18)
TTS
4 Lutaš Jakub (18)
DUK
5 Omachel Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Vrškový Andrej (18)
TTS
7 Herich Milan (18)
VIN
8 Kalafus Michal (18)
VIN
9 Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
10 Polakovič Michal (18)
PIE
11 Kleman Tomáš (18)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
12 Móricz Zoltán (18)
ŠAM
13 Sebok František (18)
ŠAM
14 Csontos István (18)
KOM
15 Kara Mátyás (19)
KOM
16 Mikeš Gábor (19)
KOM
17 Šuplata Jakub (18)
UKB
18 Keresztes Róbert (19)
ŠAM
19 Sidó Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
20 Filípek Dennis (18)
ŠGT
21 Tokár Martin (18)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
3 Čiernik Marek (18)
TTS
4 Lutaš Jakub (18)
DUK
5 Omachel Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Vrškový Andrej (18)
TTS
7 Herich Milan (18)
VIN
8 Kalafus Michal (18)
VIN
9 Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
10 Polakovič Michal (18)
PIE
11 Kleman Tomáš (18)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
12 Móricz Zoltán (18)
ŠAM
13 Sebok František (18)
ŠAM
14 Csontos István (18)
KOM
15 Kara Mátyás (19)
KOM
16 Mikeš Gábor (19)
KOM
17 Šuplata Jakub (18)
UKB
18 Keresztes Róbert (19)
ŠAM
19 Sidó Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
20 Filípek Dennis (18)
ŠGT
21 Tokár Martin (18)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Omachel Dominik (18)
Čiernik Marek (18)
TTS
TTS
3 Kalafus Michal (18)
Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
VIN
4 Kleman Tomáš (18)
Lutaš Jakub (18)
DUK
DUK
5 Herich Milan (18)
Vrškový Andrej (18)
VIN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Kara Mátyás (19)
Mikeš Gábor (19)
KOM
KOM
7 Sebok František (18)
Sidó Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Filípek Dennis (18)
Tokár Martin (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Csontos István (18)
Berta Michal (19)
KOM
ŠKP

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Omachel Dominik (18)
Čiernik Marek (18)
TTS
TTS
3 Kalafus Michal (18)
Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
VIN
4 Kleman Tomáš (18)
Lutaš Jakub (18)
DUK
DUK
5 Herich Milan (18)
Vrškový Andrej (18)
VIN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Kara Mátyás (19)
Mikeš Gábor (19)
KOM
KOM
7 Sebok František (18)
Sidó Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Filípek Dennis (18)
Tokár Martin (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Csontos István (18)
Berta Michal (19)
KOM
ŠKP

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (18)
Čiernik Marek (18)
Omachel Dominik (18)
Vrškový Andrej (18)
DUK
TTS
TTS
TTS
2 Herich Milan (18)
Kleman Tomáš (18)
Kalafus Michal (18)
Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
DUK
VIN
VIN
3 Kara Mátyás (19)
Mikeš Gábor (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Keresztes Róbert (19)
Sidó Zoltán (19)
Sebok František (18)
Móricz Zoltán (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Mikeš Gábor (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
Banai Tóth István (18)
Csontos István (18)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM

C4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (18)
Čiernik Marek (18)
Omachel Dominik (18)
Vrškový Andrej (18)
DUK
TTS
TTS
TTS
2 Herich Milan (18)
Kleman Tomáš (18)
Kalafus Michal (18)
Kubíček Jakub (18)
VIN
DUK
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kara Mátyás (19)
Mikeš Gábor (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18)
Banai Tóth István (18)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
4 Keresztes Róbert (19)
Sidó Zoltán (19)
Sebok František (18)
Móricz Zoltán (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (18)
TTS
2 Korec Tomáš (19)
TTS
3 Spaček Matúš (19)
TTS
4 Melko Pavol (18)
VIN
5 Ragula Dávid (18)
PIE
6 Kútny Kristián (18)
NOV
7 Nemček Martin (19)
NOV
8 Zgančík Martin (18)
NOV
9 Libai Denis (18)
ŠAM
10 Linka Juraj (19)
ŠAM
11 Móricz Adam (19)
ŠAM
12 Sármány Áron (19)
ŠAM
13 Stehlík Attila (18)
ŠAM
14 Zalka Csaba (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Horváth Balázs (18)
ŠAM
16 Baláž Samuel (19)
TAT
17 Keszan Viktor (19)
KOM
18 Németh Dávid (19)
KOM
19 Obert Ákos (18)
KOM
20 Papp Gregor (18)
DUN
21 Bende Matúš (19)
INT
22 Görözdös Štefan (18)
INT
23 Gajdošík Martin (18)
HOS
24 Gajdošík Štefan (18)
HOS
25 Vanyi Krištof (18)
HOS
26 Búbela Dominik (18)
ŠGT
27 Forgách Michal (19)
ŠGT
28 Fraňa Milan (19)
DUK

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (18)
TTS
2 Korec Tomáš (19)
TTS
3 Spaček Matúš (19)
TTS
4 Melko Pavol (18)
VIN
5 Ragula Dávid (18)
PIE
6 Nemček Martin (19)
NOV
7 Zgančík Martin (18)
NOV
8 Libai Denis (18)
ŠAM
9 Linka Juraj (19)
ŠAM
10 Móricz Adam (19)
ŠAM
11 Sármány Áron (19)
ŠAM
12 Stehlík Attila (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Zalka Csaba (18)
ŠAM
14 Horváth Balázs (18)
ŠAM
15 Baláž Samuel (19)
TAT
16 Keszan Viktor (19)
KOM
17 Németh Dávid (19)
KOM
18 Obert Ákos (18)
KOM
19 Papp Gregor (18)
DUN
20 Bende Matúš (19)
INT
21 Görözdös Štefan (18)
INT
22 Búbela Dominik (18)
ŠGT
23 Forgách Michal (19)
ŠGT
24 Fraňa Milan (19)
DUK

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Keszan Viktor (19)
Melko Pavol (18)
KOM
VIN
2 Papp Gregor (18)
Ragula Dávid (18)
DUN
PIE
3 Nemček Martin (19)
Zalka Csaba (18)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Sármány Áron (19)
Zgančík Martin (18)
ŠAM
NOV
5 Korec Tomáš (19)
Ďurdík Maroš (18)
TTS
TTS
6 Horváth Balázs (18)
Libai Denis (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Móricz Adam (19)
Németh Dávid (19)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Linka Juraj (19)
Stehlík Attila (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Baláž Samuel (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
TAT
KOM
10 Bende Matúš (19)
Görözdös Štefan (18)
INT
INT
11 Gajdošík Martin (18)
Gajdošík Štefan (18)
HOS
HOS
12 Forgách Michal (19)
Fraňa Milan (19)
ŠGT
DUK
13 Ragula Dávid (18)
Vanyi Krištof (18)
PIE
HOS
14 Stehlík Attila (18)
Adamcsek Peter (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Keszan Viktor (19)
Melko Pavol (18)
KOM
VIN
2 Papp Gregor (18)
Ragula Dávid (18)
DUN
PIE
3 Nemček Martin (19)
Zalka Csaba (18)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Sármány Áron (19)
Zgančík Martin (18)
ŠAM
NOV
5 Korec Tomáš (19)
Ďurdík Maroš (18)
TTS
TTS
6 Horváth Balázs (18)
Libai Denis (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Móricz Adam (19)
Németh Dávid (19)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Linka Juraj (19)
Stehlík Attila (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Baláž Samuel (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
TAT
KOM
10 Bende Matúš (19)
Görözdös Štefan (18)
INT
INT
11 Forgách Michal (19)
Fraňa Milan (19)
ŠGT
DUK
12 Stehlík Attila (18)
Adamcsek Peter (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Korec Tomáš (19)
Ďurdík Maroš (18)
Spaček Matúš (19)
Búbela Dominik (18)
TTS
TTS
TTS
ŠGT
2 Horváth Balázs (18)
Libai Denis (18)
Sármány Áron (19)
Zalka Csaba (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Baláž Samuel (19)
Forgách Michal (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
Zgančík Martin (18)
TAT
ŠGT
KOM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Fraňa Milan (19)
Keszan Viktor (19)
Melko Pavol (18)
Nemček Martin (19)
DUK
KOM
VIN
NOV
5 Baláž Samuel (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
Forgách Michal (19)
Zgančík Martin (18)
TAT
KOM
ŠGT
NOV

K4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Korec Tomáš (19)
Ďurdík Maroš (18)
Spaček Matúš (19)
Búbela Dominik (18)
TTS
TTS
TTS
ŠGT
2 Horváth Balázs (18)
Libai Denis (18)
Sármány Áron (19)
Zalka Csaba (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Baláž Samuel (19)
Forgách Michal (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
Zgančík Martin (18)
TAT
ŠGT
KOM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Fraňa Milan (19)
Keszan Viktor (19)
Melko Pavol (18)
Nemček Martin (19)
DUK
KOM
VIN
NOV
5 Baláž Samuel (19)
Obert Ákos (18)
Forgách Michal (19)
Zgančík Martin (18)
TAT
KOM
ŠGT
NOV

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (18)
TTS
2 Benková Patrícia (18)
PIE
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
PIE
4 Girethová Dominika (18)
PIE
5 Mikušová Romana (19)
PIE
6 Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
7 Oršulová Lucia (18)
NOV
8 Tesariková Paulína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Košíková Barbora (18)
TAT
10 Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
TAT
11 Grolmusová Bibiána (18)
KOM
12 Konečná Anita (18)
KOM
13 Petrušová Mariana (18)
KOM
14 Kacejová Natália (18)
ŠGT
15 Samešová Marianna (18)
ŠGT
16 Špániková Daniela (18)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (18)
TTS
2 Benková Patrícia (18)
PIE
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
PIE
4 Girethová Dominika (18)
PIE
5 Mikušová Romana (19)
PIE
6 Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
7 Oršulová Lucia (18)
NOV
8 Tesariková Paulína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Košíková Barbora (18)
TAT
10 Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
TAT
11 Grolmusová Bibiána (18)
KOM
12 Konečná Anita (18)
KOM
13 Petrušová Mariana (18)
KOM
14 Kacejová Natália (18)
ŠGT
15 Samešová Marianna (18)
ŠGT
16 Špániková Daniela (18)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (18)
PIE
KOM
2 Oršulová Lucia (18)
Tesariková Paulína (18)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Harthauserová Ema (18)
Samešová Marianna (18)
TTS
ŠGT
4 Košíková Barbora (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
TAT
TAT
5 Kacejová Natália (18)
Špániková Daniela (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Benková Patrícia (18)
Girethová Dominika (18)
PIE
PIE
7 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Konečná Anita (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
KOM
TAT
9 Konečná Anita (18)
Grolmusová Bibiána (18)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (18)
PIE
KOM
2 Oršulová Lucia (18)
Tesariková Paulína (18)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Harthauserová Ema (18)
Samešová Marianna (18)
TTS
ŠGT
4 Konečná Anita (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
KOM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Benková Patrícia (18)
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
PIE
PIE
6 Girethová Dominika (18)
Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
PIE
7 Kacejová Natália (18)
Špániková Daniela (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (18)
Kacejová Natália (18)
Samešová Marianna (18)
Špániková Daniela (18)
TTS
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
2 Benková Patrícia (18)
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
Girethová Dominika (18)
Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
3 Mikušová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (18)
Oršulová Lucia (18)
Tesariková Paulína (18)
PIE
KOM
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Guspanová Patrícia (18)
Konečná Anita (18)
Košíková Barbora (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
ŠKP
KOM
TAT
TAT
5 Konečná Anita (18)
Košíková Barbora (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
Grolmusová Bibiána (18)
KOM
TAT
TAT
KOM

K4 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (18)
Kacejová Natália (18)
Samešová Marianna (18)
Špániková Daniela (18)
TTS
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
2 Benková Patrícia (18)
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (18)
Girethová Dominika (18)
Orviská Terézia (18)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikušová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (18)
Oršulová Lucia (18)
Tesariková Paulína (18)
PIE
KOM
NOV
ŠAM
4 Guspanová Patrícia (18)
Konečná Anita (18)
Košíková Barbora (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (18)
ŠKP
KOM
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (17)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (17)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
4 Ciesara Filip (17)
TTS
5 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Fekete Dávid (17)
ŠAM
7 Pajger Ondrej (17)
ŠAM
8 Szász Péter (17)
ŠAM
9 Mitáš Marek (17)
DUJ

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (17)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (17)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
4 Ciesara Filip (17)
TTS
5 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Fekete Dávid (17)
ŠAM
7 Pajger Ondrej (17)
ŠAM
8 Szász Péter (17)
ŠAM
9 Mitáš Marek (17)
DUJ

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (17)
Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
Strýček Eduard (16)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Kunovský Jakub (16)
Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
NOV
4 Ciesara Filip (17)
Olexík Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
5 Pajger Ondrej (17)
Valo Lukáš (16)
ŠAM
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Fekete Dávid (17)
Szász Péter (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Koseček Filip (16)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Hamrozy Patrik (16)
Kútny Alex (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Koseček Filip (16)
Mitáš Marek (17)
UKB
DUJ

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (17)
Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
Strýček Eduard (16)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Kunovský Jakub (16)
Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
NOV
4 Ciesara Filip (17)
Olexík Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
5 Pajger Ondrej (17)
Valo Lukáš (16)
ŠAM
MOR
6 Fekete Dávid (17)
Szász Péter (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Koseček Filip (16)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Hamrozy Patrik (16)
Kútny Alex (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Olexík Dominik (16)
Kútny Alex (16)
TTS
ŠGT
11 Koseček Filip (16)
Mitáš Marek (17)
UKB
DUJ

C4 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
Strýček Eduard (16)
Kunovský Jakub (16)
Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
ŠAM
NOV
NOV
2 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
Koseček Filip (16)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
Koseček Filip (16)
Olexík Dominik (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
TTS
4 Koczkás Dávid (17)
Valo Lukáš (16)
Fekete Dávid (17)
Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
MOR
ŠAM
KOM

C4 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeť Lukáš (17)
Strýček Eduard (16)
Kunovský Jakub (16)
Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
ŠAM
NOV
NOV
2 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
Koseček Filip (16)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Belanský Ján (16)
Jalakša Samuel (16)
Koseček Filip (16)
Olexík Dominik (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
TTS
4 Koczkás Dávid (17)
Valo Lukáš (16)
Fekete Dávid (17)
Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
MOR
ŠAM
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (17)
TTS
2 Horváth Péter (17)
ŠAM
3 Mintchev Borisz (17)
ŠAM
4 Plutzer Zoltán (17)
ŠAM
5 Šebo Samuel (17)
PIE
6 Jedinák Matúš (17)
NOV
7 Kmeť Norbert (17)
NOV
8 Husvéth Tamás (17)
ŠAM
9 Bogdány Jozef (17)
KOM
10 Holka Tomáš (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Randík Richard (17)
TAT
12 Slovák Martin (17)
TAT
13 Žilinčár Martin (17)
TAT
14 Tanka Tomáš (17)
KOM
15 Živický Samuel (17)
KOM
16 Izák Martin (17)
UKB
17 Pecsuk Kristián (17)
UKB
18 Taliga Dominik (17)
TAT
19 Vindiš Martin (17)
INT

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (17)
TTS
2 Horváth Péter (17)
ŠAM
3 Mintchev Borisz (17)
ŠAM
4 Plutzer Zoltán (17)
ŠAM
5 Šebo Samuel (17)
PIE
6 Jedinák Matúš (17)
NOV
7 Kmeť Norbert (17)
NOV
8 Husvéth Tamás (17)
ŠAM
9 Bogdány Jozef (17)
KOM
10 Holka Tomáš (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Randík Richard (17)
TAT
12 Slovák Martin (17)
TAT
13 Žilinčár Martin (17)
TAT
14 Tanka Tomáš (17)
KOM
15 Živický Samuel (17)
KOM
16 Izák Martin (17)
UKB
17 Pecsuk Kristián (17)
UKB
18 Taliga Dominik (17)
TAT
19 Vindiš Martin (17)
INT

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (17)
Husvéth Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (16)
Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Hvojnik Martin (16)
Tóth Alex (16)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Libai Norbert (16)
Ujvári Marko (16)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Slezák Alexej (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
PIE
PIE
6 Jedinák Matúš (17)
Živický Samuel (17)
NOV
KOM
7 Mintchev Borisz (17)
Plutzer Zoltán (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Holka Tomáš (17)
Žilinčár Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Jablonovský Adam (16)
Németh Richard (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Pecsuk Kristián (17)
Randík Richard (17)
UKB
TAT
11 Izák Martin (17)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
12 Farkas Erik (16)
Tanka Tomáš (17)
KOM
KOM
13 Karika Benedek (16)
Konečný Kevin (16)
KOM
KOM
14 Slovák Martin (17)
Taliga Dominik (17)
TAT
TAT
15 Mikloš Filip (17)
Mikulička Matúš (17)
TTS
TTS
16 Mikloš Filip (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
TTS
PIE

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (17)
Husvéth Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (16)
Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Hvojnik Martin (16)
Tóth Alex (16)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Libai Norbert (16)
Ujvári Marko (16)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Slezák Alexej (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
PIE
PIE
6 Jedinák Matúš (17)
Živický Samuel (17)
NOV
KOM
7 Mintchev Borisz (17)
Plutzer Zoltán (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Holka Tomáš (17)
Žilinčár Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Jablonovský Adam (16)
Németh Richard (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Pecsuk Kristián (17)
Randík Richard (17)
UKB
TAT
11 Izák Martin (17)
Kýška Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
12 Farkas Erik (16)
Tanka Tomáš (17)
KOM
KOM
13 Karika Benedek (16)
Konečný Kevin (16)
KOM
KOM
14 Mikloš Filip (17)
Mikulička Matúš (17)
TTS
TTS
15 Mikloš Filip (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
TTS
PIE

K4 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (17)
Husvéth Tamás (17)
Libai Zsolt (16)
Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Jablonovský Adam (16)
Kveták Viktor (16)
Németh Richard (16)
Randík Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Izák Martin (17)
Pecsuk Kristián (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
Slezák Alexej (17)
UKB
UKB
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Konečný Kevin (16)
Černák Martin (16)
Ujvári Marko (16)
Libai Norbert (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
ŠAM
5 Hvojnik Martin (16)
Živický Samuel (17)
Jedinák Matúš (17)
Tóth Alex (16)
NOV
KOM
NOV
ŠAM

K4 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (17)
Husvéth Tamás (17)
Libai Zsolt (16)
Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Jablonovský Adam (16)
Kveták Viktor (16)
Németh Richard (16)
Randík Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Izák Martin (17)
Pecsuk Kristián (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
Slezák Alexej (17)
UKB
UKB
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Konečný Kevin (16)
Černák Martin (16)
Ujvári Marko (16)
Libai Norbert (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
ŠAM
5 Hvojnik Martin (16)
Živický Samuel (17)
Jedinák Matúš (17)
Tóth Alex (16)
NOV
KOM
NOV
ŠAM

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (17)
TTS
2 Zalková Viktória (17)
ŠAM
3 Nováková Alžbeta (17)
PIE
4 Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
5 Myšáková Petra (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
NOV
7 Kostíková Petra (17)
TAT
8 Gocze Andrea (17)
KOM
9 Ravaszová Viktória (17)
INT
10 Teplanová Nina (17)
INT

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (17)
TTS
2 Zalková Viktória (17)
ŠAM
3 Nováková Alžbeta (17)
PIE
4 Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
5 Myšáková Petra (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
NOV
7 Kostíková Petra (17)
TAT
8 Gocze Andrea (17)
KOM
9 Ravaszová Viktória (17)
INT
10 Teplanová Nina (17)
INT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalafusová Agáta (15)
Kubíčková Karolína (16)
VIN
VIN
2 Seregiová Karolína (16)
Zalková Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Miklošková Lívia (16)
Šebová Viktória (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Nováková Alžbeta (17)
Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
PIE
5 Valová Lucia (16)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
MOR
NOV
6 Myšáková Petra (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Smolková Romana (16)
Valjentová Eliška (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Hanúsková Miriam (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
DKB
UKB
9 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Ambrová Ivana (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (17)
DUN
INT
11 Teplanová Nina (17)
Zacharová Adriana (16)
INT
TAT
12 Gocze Andrea (17)
Kostíková Petra (17)
KOM
TAT

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalafusová Agáta (15)
Kubíčková Karolína (16)
VIN
VIN
2 Seregiová Karolína (16)
Zalková Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Miklošková Lívia (16)
Šebová Viktória (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Nováková Alžbeta (17)
Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
PIE
5 Valová Lucia (16)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
MOR
NOV
6 Myšáková Petra (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
NOV
NOV
7 Smolková Romana (16)
Valjentová Eliška (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Hanúsková Miriam (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
DKB
UKB
9 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Ambrová Ivana (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (17)
DUN
INT
11 Teplanová Nina (17)
Zacharová Adriana (16)
INT
TAT
12 Gocze Andrea (17)
Kostíková Petra (17)
KOM
TAT
13 Nováková Alžbeta (17)
Omachelová Lucia (17)
PIE
TTS

K4 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Miklošková Lívia (16)
Nováková Alžbeta (17)
Šebová Viktória (16)
Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Myšáková Petra (17)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
Valová Lucia (16)
NOV
NOV
NOV
MOR
3 Gocze Andrea (17)
Kostíková Petra (17)
Seregiová Karolína (16)
Zalková Viktória (17)
KOM
TAT
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Smolková Romana (16)
Valjentová Eliška (16)
Kalafusová Agáta (15)
Kubíčková Karolína (16)
NOV
NOV
VIN
VIN
5 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
Kozmová Andrea (17)
Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
6 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
Prokešová Romana (16)
Hanúsková Miriam (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
DKB

K4 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Miklošková Lívia (16)
Nováková Alžbeta (17)
Šebová Viktória (16)
Šutovská Barbora (17)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Myšáková Petra (17)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
Zatlkajová Jessica (17)
Valová Lucia (16)
NOV
NOV
NOV
MOR
3 Gocze Andrea (17)
Kostíková Petra (17)
Seregiová Karolína (16)
Zalková Viktória (17)
KOM
TAT
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Smolková Romana (16)
Valjentová Eliška (16)
Kalafusová Agáta (15)
Kubíčková Karolína (16)
NOV
NOV
VIN
VIN
5 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
Kozmová Andrea (17)
Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
6 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
Izáková Petra (16)
Prokešová Romana (16)
Hanúsková Miriam (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
DKB

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (16)
TTS
2 Strýček Eduard (16)
ŠAM
3 Kunovský Jakub (16)
NOV
4 Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
5 Valo Lukáš (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Belanský Ján (16)
UKB
7 Koseček Filip (16)
UKB
8 Hamrozy Patrik (16)
ŠGT
9 Kútny Alex (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (16)
TTS
2 Strýček Eduard (16)
ŠAM
3 Kunovský Jakub (16)
NOV
4 Mazánik Andrej (16)
NOV
5 Valo Lukáš (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Belanský Ján (16)
UKB
7 Koseček Filip (16)
UKB
8 Hamrozy Patrik (16)
ŠGT
9 Kútny Alex (16)
ŠGT

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libai Norbert (16)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
3 Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (16)
ŠAM
5 Glos Samuel (16)
PIE
6 Hagara Šimon (16)
PIE
7 Hvojnik Martin (16)
NOV
8 Farkas Erik (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Jablonovský Adam (16)
TAT
10 Kveták Viktor (16)
TAT
11 Németh Richard (16)
TAT
12 Ujvári Marko (16)
KOM
13 Černák Martin (16)
KOM
14 Karika Benedek (16)
KOM
15 Konečný Kevin (16)
KOM
16 Hlasný Richard (16)
TAT

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libai Norbert (16)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
3 Matus Bence (16)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (16)
ŠAM
5 Glos Samuel (16)
PIE
6 Hagara Šimon (16)
PIE
7 Hvojnik Martin (16)
NOV
8 Farkas Erik (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Jablonovský Adam (16)
TAT
10 Kveták Viktor (16)
TAT
11 Németh Richard (16)
TAT
12 Ujvári Marko (16)
KOM
13 Černák Martin (16)
KOM
14 Karika Benedek (16)
KOM
15 Konečný Kevin (16)
KOM
16 Hlasný Richard (16)
TAT

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalafusová Agáta (15)
VIN
2 Kubíčková Karolína (16)
VIN
3 Seregiová Karolína (16)
ŠAM
4 Miklošková Lívia (16)
PIE
5 Šebová Viktória (16)
PIE
6 Hanúsková Miriam (16)
DKB
7 Ďurišová Marcela (16)
NOV
8 Smolková Romana (16)
NOV
9 Valjentová Eliška (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Moravčíková Silvia (16)
PIE
11 Valová Lucia (16)
MOR
12 Bogdányiová Katarína (16)
KOM
13 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
UKB
14 Izáková Petra (16)
UKB
15 Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
16 Zacharová Adriana (16)
TAT
17 Ambrová Ivana (16)
DUN

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kubíčková Karolína (16)
VIN
2 Seregiová Karolína (16)
ŠAM
3 Miklošková Lívia (16)
PIE
4 Šebová Viktória (16)
PIE
5 Hanúsková Miriam (16)
DKB
6 Ďurišová Marcela (16)
NOV
7 Smolková Romana (16)
NOV
8 Valjentová Eliška (16)
NOV
9 Moravčíková Silvia (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Valová Lucia (16)
MOR
11 Bogdányiová Katarína (16)
KOM
12 Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
UKB
13 Izáková Petra (16)
UKB
14 Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
15 Zacharová Adriana (16)
TAT
16 Ambrová Ivana (16)
DUN
17 Doktorová Sabina (16)
PRO

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (15)
KOM
2 Kruták Domink (15)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Gallo David (15)
KOM
5 Janikovič Sebastian (15)
ŠAM
6 Krasňanský Matej (15)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (15)
Panák Adam (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Batla Richard (14)
Stolárik Peter (14)
DUJ
TTS
3 Jahoda Richard (14)
Szobolovszky Michal (14)
MOR
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Gallo David (15)
Léránt Christopher Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Batla Richard (14)
Kvaltýn Martin (13)
DUJ
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Viszlai Tomáš (15)
KOM
2 Kozáčik Juraj (15)
TTS
3 Struk Patrik (15)
TTS
4 Humaj Maxim (15)
PIE
5 Kizek Peter (15)
PIE
6 Orviský Ondrej (15)
PIE
7 Prištic Matej (15)
PIE
8 Pritchard Kim (15)
PIE
9 Rebro Alex (15)
PIE
10 Záhradník Marko (15)
PIE
11 Iliaš Martin (15)
NOV
12 Očenáš Dávid (15)
NOV
13 Trn Martin (15)
NOV
14 Jurčo Michal (15)
PIE
15 Banský Máte (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Meszlényi Márk (15)
KOM
17 Szépe Samuel (15)
KOM
18 Bogya Bálint (15)
ŠAM
19 Czucz Filip (15)
ŠAM
20 Kmotrík Ákos (15)
ŠAM
21 Milata Filip (15)
ŠAM
22 Szabados David (15)
ŠAM
23 Jégh Michal (15)
DUN
24 Kičko Teodor (15)
UKB
25 Petrašovič Boris (15)
UKB
26 Wiebauer Alex (15)
TAT
27 Bende Adam (15)
TAT
28 Janíček Filip (15)
DUJ
29 Čmárik Adam (15)
ŠGT
30 Sulety Matej (15)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bajzík Michal (14)
Cyprich Ľuboslav (14)
ŠGT
TTS
2 Kozáčik Juraj (15)
Struk Patrik (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Oravec Matúš (14)
Strapec Juraj (14)
TTS
TTS
4 Jurčo Branislav (14)
Podhradský Samuel (14)
PIE
PIE
5 Bogya Bálint (15)
Jurčo Michal (15)
ŠAM
PIE
6 Trn Martin (15)
Ďuriš Lukáš (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Cagáň Samuel (14)
Kunovský Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Iliaš Martin (15)
Očenáš Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Meszlényi Márk (15)
Szépe Samuel (15)
KOM
KOM
10 Karika Áron (14)
Viszlai Tomáš (15)
KOM
KOM
11 Kmotrík Ákos (15)
Szabados David (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Današ Matej (14)
Hussein Simon (14)
PIE
MOR
13 Orviský Marek (14)
Orviský Ondrej (15)
PIE
PIE
14 Ragula Daniel (14)
Rybanský Daniel (14)
PIE
PIE
15 Banský Máte (15)
Paradi Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
16 Chyský Erik (14)
Hengerics Tomáš (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Belanský Peter (14)
Kozma Adam (14)
UKB
UKB
18 Kičko Teodor (15)
Petrašovič Boris (15)
UKB
UKB
19 Fukas Matúš (14)
Wiebauer Alex (15)
TAT
TAT
20 Mrva Martin (14)
Tylka Samuel (14)
ŠGT
ŠGT
21 Sulety Matej (15)
Čmárik Adam (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
22 Dvorský Ľuboš (14)
Zavřel Maroš (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
23 Kizek Peter (15)
Sabo Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
24 Pritchard Kim (15)
Rebro Alex (15)
PIE
PIE
25 Rozsypal Tomáš (14)
Wiebauer Alex (15)
DKB
TAT
26 Komárňanský Erik (14)
Záhradník Marko (15)
PIE
PIE
27 Dvorský Ľuboš (14)
Bende Adam (15)
ŠGT
TAT
28 Belanský Peter (14)
Trn Martin (15)
UKB
NOV
29 Rozsypal Tomáš (14)
Sabadka Šimon (14)
DKB
HOS
30 Kozáčik Juraj (15)
Bajzík Michal (14)
TTS
ŠGT
31 Cyprich Ľuboslav (14)
Strapec Juraj (14)
TTS
TTS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (15)
TTS
2 Harthauserová Kornélia (15)
TTS
3 Henry Timea (15)
PIE
4 Stískalová Lenka (15)
PIE
5 Šutovská Nicol (15)
PIE
6 Tóthová Alžbeta (15)
DKB
7 Jakubisová Romana (15)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (15)
NOV
9 Hjartaker Mia Alise (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Prouzová Lucia (15)
MOR
11 Horváth Emma (15)
ŠAM
12 Ravaszová Viktória (15)
ŠAM
13 Sándor Tünde (15)
ŠAM
14 Klimová Zora (15)
UKB
15 Gajdošíková Inez Mária (15)
HOS
16 Lamačková Lucia (15)
HOS
17 Jankovská Kristína (15)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hubschová Diana (14)
Koczkás Eszter (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Harthauserová Kornélia (15)
Čulenová Dagmar (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Stískalová Lenka (15)
Šutovská Nicol (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Henry Timea (15)
Šlahorová Tamara (14)
PIE
PIE
5 Libová Emma (15)
Tóthová Alžbeta (15)
DKB
DKB
6 Hjartaker Mia Alise (15)
Prouzová Lucia (15)
MOR
MOR
7 Chudá Kristína (14)
Vrecková Lívia (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Holá Nina (14)
Jakubisová Romana (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Gáborová Tatiana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (14)
ŠAM
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Horváthová Kristína (14)
Ravaszová Viktória (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Horváth Emma (15)
Sándor Tünde (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Klimová Zora (15)
Miznerová Katarína (14)
UKB
UKB
13 Balažovjechová Hana (14)
Pecsuková Katarína (14)
UKB
UKB
14 Rapaič Nina (14)
Šilhánová Viktória (14)
TTS
MOR
15 Klimová Zora (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (14)
UKB
UKB
16 Henry Timea (15)
Stískalová Lenka (15)
PIE
PIE
17 Tóthová Alžbeta (15)
Šlahorová Tamara (14)
DKB
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (14)
TTS
2 Jahoda Richard (14)
MOR
3 Bódis Gergely (14)
ŠAM
4 Batla Richard (14)
DUJ
# Posádka Klub
5 Doktor Tomáš (14)
PRO
6 Léránt Lucas (13)
KOM
7 Kvaltýn Martin (13)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bajzík Michal (14)
ŠGT
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (14)
TTS
3 Oravec Matúš (14)
TTS
4 Strapec Juraj (14)
TTS
5 Komárňanský Erik (14)
PIE
6 Orviský Marek (14)
PIE
7 Ragula Daniel (14)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (14)
PIE
9 Sabo Filip (14)
PIE
10 Rozsypal Tomáš (14)
DKB
11 Cagáň Samuel (14)
NOV
12 Kunovský Matúš (14)
NOV
13 Današ Matej (14)
PIE
14 Jurčo Branislav (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
15 Podhradský Samuel (14)
PIE
16 Chyský Erik (14)
KOM
17 Hajtman Levente (14)
KOM
18 Hengerics Tomáš (14)
KOM
19 Karika Áron (14)
KOM
20 Paradi Anton (14)
KOM
21 Hussein Simon (14)
MOR
22 Belanský Peter (14)
UKB
23 Fukas Matúš (14)
TAT
24 Sabadka Šimon (14)
HOS
25 Dvorský Ľuboš (14)
ŠGT
26 Mrva Martin (14)
ŠGT
27 Tylka Samuel (14)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (14)
KOM
2 Šlahorová Tamara (14)
PIE
3 Chudá Kristína (14)
NOV
4 Holá Nina (14)
NOV
5 Jarošová Denisa (14)
MOR
6 Šilhánová Viktória (14)
MOR
7 Farkašová Samanta (14)
KOM
8 Hubschová Diana (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Horváthová Kristína (14)
ŠAM
10 Balažovjechová Hana (14)
UKB
11 Miznerová Katarína (14)
UKB
12 Pecsuková Katarína (14)
UKB
13 Šimková Beata (14)
HOS
14 Rapaič Nina (14)
TTS
15 Sedláčková Tatiana (14)
TAT

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvaltýn Martin (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Léránt Lucas (13)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komárňanský Adam (13)
PIE
2 Sarvaš Michal (13)
PIE
3 Varga Lukáš (13)
DKB
4 Kukučka Juraj (13)
NOV
5 Groman Samuel (13)
MOR
6 Pernisch Anton (13)
MOR
7 Doktorík Jakub (13)
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (13)
KOM
9 Ott Jakab (13)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Filip (13)
KOM
11 Derzsi Bence (13)
ŠAM
12 Lelkes Viktor (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Vargha Boris (13)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (13)
ŠAM
15 Fajnor Radomír (13)
VIN
16 Sebők Tibor (13)
ŠAM
17 Hutko Juraj (13)
UKB
18 Jalakša Artur (13)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (13)
UKB
20 Stojkovič David (13)
TAT
21 Rudišin Gabriel (13)
INT
22 Lipták Martin (13)
HOS
23 Könyveš Dávid (13)
DUJ
24 Vajdulák Tomáš (13)
DUJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Lenka (13)
TTS
2 Orviská Margaréta (13)
PIE
3 Gatialová Chiara (13)
NOV
4 Rusová Dominika (13)
NOV
5 Trakalová Tatiana (13)
PIE
6 Banská Anna (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kissová Henrieta (13)
KOM
8 Sidová Bianka (13)
ŠAM
9 Bugár Réka (13)
KOM
10 Krasňanská Janka (13)
ŠAM
11 Petrašovičová Nina (13)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Roder Filip (12)
TTS
2 Rohar Ondrej (12)
PIE
3 Chalás Martin (12)
MOR
4 Kucharík Adam (12)
MOR
5 Doktorík Dominik (12)
KOM
6 Stojka Tibor (12)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (12)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (12)
KOM
9 Czucz Aleš (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Lelkes Aron (12)
ŠAM
11 Móricz Egon (12)
ŠAM
12 Németh Krisztián (12)
ŠAM
13 Tučka Jakub (12)
UKB
14 Mažonas Maxim (12)
DUJ
15 Poruban Samuel (12)
DUJ
16 Ševčík Tomáš (12)
DUJ
17 Valient Martin (12)
DUJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Horvátová Lucia (12)
MOR
2 Švecová Romana (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmotrik Krisztina (12)
ŠAM
4 Tylková Hanka (12)
ŠGT

K2 200 Mix I.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Mix II.

# Posádka Klub
1 Čiernik Marek (18)
Harthauserová Ema (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Živický Samuel (17)
Konečná Anita (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Nemček Martin (19)
Smolková Romana (16)
NOV
NOV
4 Pecsuk Kristián (17)
Prokešová Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
5 Jurčo Branislav (14)
Prouzová Lucia (15)
PIE
MOR
6 Koczkás Eszter (14)
Keszan Viktor (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Girethová Dominika (18)
Bóri Alexander (20)
PIE
PIE
8 Zgančík Martin (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
NOV
NOV
9 Izák Martin (17)
Balažovjechová Zuzana (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Podhradský Samuel (14)
Hjartaker Mia Alise (15)
PIE
MOR
11 Hengerics Tomáš (14)
Gocze Andrea (17)
KOM
KOM
12 Šutovská Barbora (17)
Šebo Samuel (17)
PIE
PIE

K2 200 Mix III.

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (14)
Chudá Kristína (14)
NOV
NOV
2 Miklošková Lívia (16)
Rebro Alex (15)
PIE
PIE
3 Linka Tibor (22)
Horváthová Kristína (14)
ŠKP
ŠAM
4 Homola Juraj (41)
Šilhánová Viktória (14)
MOR
MOR
5 Kvetáková Lucia (34)
Stojkovič David (13)
UKB
TAT
6 Cagáň Samuel (14)
Rusová Dominika (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Hutko Juraj (13)
Petrašovičová Nina (13)
UKB
UKB
8 Kukučka Juraj (13)
Vrecková Lívia (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Šebová Viktória (16)
Rybanský Daniel (14)
PIE
PIE
10 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
Kolpach Peter (44)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
11 Hubschová Diana (14)
Meszlényi Márk (15)
KOM
KOM
12 Pecsuk Peter (47)
Pecsuková Katarína (14)
UKB
UKB
13 Očenáš Dávid (15)
Holá Nina (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Vass Gejza (56)
Horváth Emma (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Noskovič Erik (36)
Noskovič Erik (36)
PIE
PIE
16 Melko Pavol (18)
Kalafusová Agáta (15)
VIN
VIN
17 Iliaš Martin (15)
Jakubisová Romana (15)
NOV
NOV
18 Kmiťová Jana (42)
Kmiť Tomáš (13)
DUN
UKB
19 Noskovič Erik (36)
Noskovič Erik (36)
PIE
PIE
20 Noskovič Erik (36)
Noskovič Erik (36)
PIE
PIE

C2 200 Mix

# Posádka Klub
1 Strýček Eduard (16)
Ďurišová Marcela (16)
ŠAM
NOV
2 Čiernik Marek (18)
Harthauserová Ema (18)
TTS
TTS
3 Mikéciová Hana (20)
Polakovič Michal (18)
DUK
PIE
4 Páleš Peter (50)
Pálešová Nina (21)
DUK
ŠGT
5 Koczkás Eszter (14)
Zilizi Richard (17)
KOM
KOM
6 Ostrčil Marián (37)
Mrvová Kristína (19)
DUK
ŠGT
7 Šefranková Michaela (22)
Vrškový Andrej (18)
TTS
TTS
8 Mikušová Lucia (21)
Virágh Kristián (20)
PIE
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Valo Lukáš (16)
Havrilová Martina (16)
MOR
DUJ
10 Jedinák Matúš (17)
Mokrá Veronika (21)
NOV
NOV
11 Kvetáková Lucia (34)
Biksadský Daniel (39)
UKB
ŠKP
12 Šebová Viktória (16)
Lenický Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
13 Kolpachová Lenka (20)
Kalafus Michal (18)
VIN
VIN
14 Mištinová Lucia (25)
Ďuriš Michal (23)
NOV
DUK
15 Valová Lucia (16)
Koczkás Dávid (17)
MOR
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 26.05.2017 - 22:39:42
Baracuda v0.4, 2 373.8 ms