Prihlásení pretekári na Hargašov memoriál / M-SR maratón

C1 8.2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Varga Igor (52)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

K1 11.8 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (45)
UKB
2 Urbánek Vladimír (44)
UKB
3 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
4 Tamás Alexander (57)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
6 Píš Martin (47)
SAL
7 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

C1 8.2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 11.8 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Kvetáková Lucia (40)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN
4 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN

C1 26.2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 29.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
2 Petrla Filip (46)
UKB
3 Žďársky Šimon (30)
TTS
4 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
5 Podleiszek Filip (19)
KOM
6 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
8 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
9 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
10 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
11 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
12 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT

C1 15.4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 26.2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

C1 19 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS

K1 22.6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
2 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
3 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
4 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
5 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
9 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
10 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
11 Ficza René (17)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
13 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
14 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
15 Šuster Lukáš (18)
DKB
16 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
17 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
20 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
21 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM

C1 11.8 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

K1 19 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
2 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

C1 11.8 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Holec Viktor (16)
VIN
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
6 Gibas Viktor (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
10 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
11 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

K1 15.4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
2 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
3 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
4 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
5 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
6 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
7 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
8 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
9 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
10 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
11 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
12 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
13 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
14 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
15 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
17 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
18 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
19 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
20 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
21 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
22 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
23 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
24 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
25 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
26 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
27 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
28 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
29 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
30 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

C1 8.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

K1 11.8 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
3 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
4 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
5 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
6 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
7 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
8 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
9 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
10 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
PIE
12 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
14 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
15 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
16 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
17 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
18 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
19 Ravasz Réka (17)
ŠAM
20 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
21 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
22 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
23 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
24 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN
4 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
2 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
3 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
4 Olijáš Martin (14)
TAT
5 Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
6 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
7 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
8 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
9 Sobota Cristian (14)
NOV
10 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
11 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
12 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
14 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
15 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
16 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
17 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
18 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
19 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
20 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
21 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
22 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
23 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
3 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
4 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
5 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
8 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
9 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
10 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
4 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
5 Petrík Martin (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
7 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
8 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
9 Vörös Sándor (14)
ŠAM

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
3 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
4 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
5 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
6 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
7 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
8 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
10 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
11 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
12 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
13 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
14 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
15 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
16 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
17 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
18 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
19 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
20 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
21 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
22 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
23 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
24 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
25 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
26 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
27 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
28 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
29 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
30 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
31 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
32 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
33 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
34 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
35 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
36 Hanečák Henrich (14)
VIN
37 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
38 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
2 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
3 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
4 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
5 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
6 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
7 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
8 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
9 Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
10 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
11 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
13 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
14 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
15 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
16 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
17 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
18 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
19 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
20 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
21 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
22 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hromádka Patrik (12)
DAN
2 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
2 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
3 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
4 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
5 Slovák Hugo (12)
ŠKP
6 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
7 Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
8 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
9 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
10 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
11 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
12 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
13 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
14 Ondrejka Matúš (12)
TAT
15 Šmahel Filip (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
16 Halás Andrej (13)
NZA
17 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
18 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
19 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
20 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
21 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
22 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
23 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
24 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
25 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
26 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
27 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
28 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN
29 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
30 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
2 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
7 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
8 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
9 Kondratová Slávka (12)
TTS
10 Píšová Natália (12)
TAT
11 Repová Amélia (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
13 Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
NZA
14 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
15 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
16 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
17 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
19 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
20 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
21 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
2 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
3 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
4 Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
5 Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
6 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
8 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (11)
DUN
9 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
10 Portianov Tymofii (11)
DUN
11 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
12 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
13 Frič Andrej (11)
TAT
14 Stankovič Matej (11)
TAT
15 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Hóka Simon (12)
NZA
17 Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
18 Jančovič Patrik (12)
PIE
19 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
20 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
21 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
22 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
23 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
24 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
25 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
26 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
27 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
28 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
29 Weiner Filip (12)
VIN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošová Diana (11)
DAN
2 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
3 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
4 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
5 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Sabová Laura (12)
TTS
7 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
8 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
9 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Briatka Matúš (10)
UKB
2 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
3 Pilár Jakub (10)
TTS
4 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
5 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
6 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
7 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
8 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
9 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
10 Istenes Alan (10)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
12 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
13 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
14 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
15 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
16 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
17 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
18 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
19 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
20 Weber Leo (11)
WBK

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobocká Roxana (10)
UKB
2 Beliaieva Mariia (10)
DUN
3 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Prašková Anna (11)
TAT
6 Kozicová Viktoria (11)
PIE
7 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
8 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
2 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
3 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
4 Kardoš Viktor (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Dráb Oliver (10)
PIE
6 Maráček Juraj (10)
PIE
7 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 15:19:05
Baracuda v0.4, 579.6 ms