Prihlásení pretekári na Dunajský maratón

C1 22 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

K1 22 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dekan Boris (46)
UKB
2 Dvorský Maroš (43)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Mičušík Matej (47)
TAT

K1 22 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Ľubica (46)
DUN
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedler Milan (67)
DKB
2 Matušík Miroslav (55)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedler Ctibor (61)
DKB
4 Žamboch Jindřich (56)
DKB

K1 22 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Ľubica (50)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Mičušík Matej (46)
TAT
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Ľubica (46)
DUN
2 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Tomašovíčová Zuzana (41)
WBK

C1 22 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Dvorský Maroš (43)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
3 Holka Tomáš (23)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
5 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
6 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB
8 Petrla Filip (47)
UKB
9 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
10 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
11 Kabina Tomáš (20)
TAT

C1 22 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemánková Hana (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Vikárová Hana (22)
TAT

C1 22 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
2 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
3 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
4 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Matejbus Martin (18)
DKB
6 Cyprich Robert (18)
DKB
7 Weber Patrik (14)
WBK

C1 22 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

C2 22 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 22 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
2 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Becker Maxim (15)
Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
UKB

C2 22 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 22 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Kováčová Alexandra (14)
UKB
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (16)
Orviská Alžbeta (16)
TAT
TAT
Vygenerované: 14.04.2024 - 19:39:57
Baracuda v0.4, 199.2 ms