Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK - Memoriál Jána Matochu

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
2 Becker Karol (53)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (40)
UKB
2 Kmiťová Jana (48)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN
4 Osypenko-Radomska Inna (42)
DUN

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Marek (42)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
DAN

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
2 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
3 Dekan Boris (46)
UKB
4 Dvorský Maroš (43)
UKB
5 Lachkovič Marián (45)
UKB
6 Petrla Filip (46)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
8 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
9 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
11 Izák Martin (24)
UKB
12 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (23)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Dekan Boris (46)
Petrla Filip (46)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Dvorský Maroš (44)
Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB
UKB
5 Dugas Martin (30)
Fingerland Adam (39)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (20)
UKB
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Balažovjechová Hana (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
UKB
TAT

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
3 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
4 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
5 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
6 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
8 Šuster Lukáš (18)
DKB
9 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
10 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
11 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
3 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
5 Pohanka Ivan (19)
Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
2 Mokoš Šimon (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Holec Viktor (17)
ŠKP

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
2 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
4 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
5 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
6 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
7 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
8 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
9 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
10 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
11 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
# Posádka Klub
12 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
14 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
16 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
17 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
18 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
19 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
20 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
21 Kapitáň Peter (17)
DKB
22 Sigmund Christian (17)
DKB

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
3 Hroš Daniel (15)
Lenkey Adrián (15)
INT
ŠTU
4 Flimel Adam (16)
Kostoláni Erik (15)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Hangya Samuel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
6 Cyprich Róbert (16)
Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
UKB
7 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Demáček Samuel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
KOM
NZA

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
2 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
3 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
4 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
6 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
7 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
KOM
UKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN
4 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
2 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Benjamín (14)
Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
5 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
6 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
7 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
8 Sobota Cristian (14)
NOV
9 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
10 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
11 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
13 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
14 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
15 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
16 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
17 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
18 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
19 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
20 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
21 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Weber Patrik (13)
PIE
WBK
2 Hodek Dávid (14)
Kišš Adam (13)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Győri Dávid (13)
Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Kuniak Matej (13)
Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
TAT
9 Papay Alex (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
PIE
UKB
10 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
# Posádka Klub
12 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
13 Bilka Matej (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
UKB
ZLP
14 Ihring Branislav (15)
Praženka Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
15 Bócz Richard (15)
Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
16 Csuport Bence (14)
Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
17 Bernáth Bálint (14)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
18 Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
MOR
VIN
19 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
20 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Bognár Csaba (15)
Sobota Cristian (15)
KLU
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
4 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
5 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
6 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
8 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
9 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
10 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
11 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Hangyová Lea (13)
NOV
NZA
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
ŠTU
NOV
3 Nagyová Marianna (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
4 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
7 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
9 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
10 Kardošová Sofia (14)
Tóthová Adela (15)
ŠTU
NZA
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
UKB
12 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Vician Benjamín (14)
ŠKP
5 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
6 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
2 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
3 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
4 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
5 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
7 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
8 Jurčo Martin (13)
DUN
9 Klochko Maksym (13)
DUN
10 Pogorielov Nikita (13)
DUN
11 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
12 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
13 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
14 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
15 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
16 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
17 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
18 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
19 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
20 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
21 Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
22 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
23 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
24 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
25 Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
26 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
27 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
28 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
29 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
30 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
31 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
32 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
33 Hanečák Henrich (14)
VIN
34 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
35 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
36 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
37 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
2 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
PIE
4 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
5 Mocková Rita (13)
UKB
6 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
7 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
8 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
9 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
10 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
11 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Bogárová Laura (14)
ZLP
13 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
14 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
15 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
16 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
17 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
18 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
19 Hrošová Lívia (14)
INT
20 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
21 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
22 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (12)
PIE
2 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
3 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
4 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
7 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
8 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
9 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
10 Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
11 Slovák Hugo (12)
ŠKP
12 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
13 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
14 Šmahel Filip (12)
TAT
15 Csenkey Tibor (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
17 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
18 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
19 Pisár Nikolas (13)
INT
20 Halás Andrej (13)
NZA
21 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
22 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
23 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
24 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
25 Pálinkáš Alex (13)
DAN
26 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
27 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
28 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN
29 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
30 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
2 Belán Markus (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Berecz Dávid (12)
Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Bogdány Ádám (11)
Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
NOV
ŠTU
7 Halás Andrej (12)
Rus Lukáš (12)
NZA
NOV
8 Pusztai Ádám (12)
Vanek Alexander (12)
ŠTU
NOV
9 Frič Andrej (11)
Šmahel Filip (12)
TAT
TAT
10 Csenkey Tibor (12)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Barczi Filip (11)
Csóka Samuel (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Jambor Adrián (12)
Tóth Gergely (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Komár Michal (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
14 Csutora Andrej (12)
Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
NZA
15 Hóka Simon (12)
Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
NZA
16 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
NZA
17 Dvorský Dalibor (12)
Sumbal Ondrej (12)
UKB
UKB
18 Briatka Michal (13)
Kollár Krištof (13)
UKB
UKB
19 Kocan Krištof (12)
Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
UKB
UKB
20 Pálinkáš Alex (13)
Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
DAN
21 Hanák Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
SAL
22 Kiss Martin (13)
Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
VIN
23 Janíček Lukáš (13)
Libo Leonard (12)
VIN
VIN
24 Šurin Oliver (12)
Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
NZA
25 Matuška Tomáš (12)
Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
3 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
4 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
5 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
7 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
8 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
9 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
10 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
11 Sobotová Eliška (12)
NOV
12 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
13 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Kondratová Slávka (13)
TTS
15 Píšová Natália (13)
TAT
16 Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
17 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
TAT
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
19 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
20 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
21 Nagyová Zuzana (13)
INT
22 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
23 Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
NZA
24 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
25 Repová Amélia (13)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
2 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Brisudová Barbora (12)
Koszeghy Amália (12)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Zúbeková Dorota (12)
Švarcová Kristína (12)
TAT
TAT
7 Mónosi Eszter (11)
Podhorová Dominika (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
PIE
9 Radimáková Nina (13)
Sůvová Paulína (13)
PIE
VIN
10 Gogolová Vivien (13)
Koreňová Linda (13)
PIE
ŠAM
11 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Stanová Klára (13)
DUN
UKB
12 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
NZA
NZA
13 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Sobotová Eliška (13)
NOV
NOV
14 Hrabovská Nina (12)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jančovič Patrik (11)
PIE
2 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
3 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
4 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
5 Hál Matúš (11)
UKB
6 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
7 Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
8 Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
9 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
10 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
11 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
12 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
13 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
14 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (11)
DUN
15 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
16 Portianov Tymofii (11)
DUN
17 Gubov Jakub (11)
NOV
18 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
19 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
20 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
21 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
22 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
23 Csutora Andrej (12)
NZA
24 Hóka Simon (12)
NZA
25 Šurin Oliver (12)
NZA
26 Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
27 Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
28 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
29 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
30 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
31 Libo Leonard (12)
VIN
32 Gregorička Filip (12)
DKB
33 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
34 Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
35 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
4 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Hrabovská Nina (12)
NOV
8 Sabová Laura (12)
TTS
9 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
10 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
11 Valová Michaela (12)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Balon Mattias (10)
PIE
2 Drahovský Damian (10)
PIE
3 Uhrík Michal (10)
PIE
4 Varačka Tommy (10)
PIE
5 Vavro Šimon (10)
PIE
6 Briatka Matúš (10)
UKB
7 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
8 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
9 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
10 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
11 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Klimo Filip (11)
DUN
13 Ferenčík Oliver (11)
NOV
14 Vrchovský Jakub (11)
NOV
15 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
16 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
17 Nágel Adam (11)
DAN
18 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
19 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
20 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
21 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
22 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (10)
PIE
2 Bobocká Roxana (10)
UKB
3 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
5 Drozdová Lilien (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Prašková Anna (11)
TAT
7 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
8 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
9 Kollárová Ingrid (11)
DKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dráb Oliver (9)
PIE
2 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
3 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Kardoš Viktor (10)
ŠTU
5 Maráček Juraj (10)
PIE
6 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Bednárová Dominika (10)
MOR
Vygenerované: 15.04.2024 - 17:09:10
Baracuda v0.4, 853.9 ms