Prihlásení pretekári na M-SR krátke trate

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
3 Varga Igor (52)
TTS
4 Dušička Marián (57)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Rusnák Pavol (61)
TTS
6 Šiška Marek (43)
DUN
7 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
3 Varga Igor (52)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusnák Pavol (61)
TTS
5 Šiška Marek (43)
DUN
6 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Šiška Marek (43)
DUN
4 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
3 Banák Peter (42)
ZLP
4 Mičušík Matej (46)
TAT
5 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
6 Šušor Miloš (47)
ŠTU
7 Becker Karol (53)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
9 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
10 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
11 Nemec Ľuboš (43)
TAT
12 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
13 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL
14 Homola Juraj (48)
PIE

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
3 Mičušík Matej (46)
TAT
4 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
5 Šušor Miloš (47)
ŠTU
6 Becker Karol (53)
UKB
7 Urbánek Vladimír (44)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
9 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
10 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
11 Nemec Ľuboš (43)
TAT
12 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
13 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
3 Mičušík Matej (46)
TAT
4 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
5 Lachkovič Marián (45)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
7 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
8 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
9 Nemec Ľuboš (43)
TAT
10 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (50)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
KOM
2 Fingerland Adam (38)
Mičušík Matej (46)
TAT
TAT
3 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Becker Karol (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
UKB
KOM
5 Pecsuk Peter (54)
Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
UKB

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (53)
Soldán Peter (55)
UKB
WBK
2 Bukovsky Tibor (50)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuk Peter (54)
Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
UKB
5 Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
TAT
TAT
6 Mičušík Matej (47)
Petrla Filip (47)
TAT
UKB

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (53)
Soldán Peter (55)
UKB
WBK
2 Bukovsky Tibor (50)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuk Peter (54)
Veselý Mario (55)
UKB
UKB
5 Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
TAT
TAT
6 Dvorský Maroš (44)
Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB
UKB

K4 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (50)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
Győri Tibor (40)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Becker Karol (53)
Jankech Milan (45)
Soldán Peter (55)
Šušor Miloš (47)
UKB
PIE
WBK
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Banák Peter (43)
Fingerland Adam (39)
Mičušík Matej (47)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
ZLP
TAT
TAT
TAT
4 Bukovsky Tibor (51)
Ďurčo Marek (51)
Zauko Róbert (51)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM

K4 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (50)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
Győri Tibor (40)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
Soldán Peter (56)
Šušor Miloš (48)
UKB
PIE
WBK
ŠTU

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (47)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Ľubica (47)
DUN
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
DKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (47)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
DKB

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Koreňová Martina (47)
DKB
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN
DUN

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Koreňová Martina (47)
DKB
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Grassl Anton (45)
KOM
2 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Grassl Anton (45)
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (21)
ŠKP
3 Strýček Eduard (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV
5 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (21)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (22)
ŠKP
3 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD
5 Szobolovszky Michal (21)
PIE

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
Psotný Adam (19)
NOV
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
Psotný Adam (19)
NOV
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
Psotný Adam (19)
NOV
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
4 Pikna Branislav (40)
UKB
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
7 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (23)
ŠKP
8 Noskovič Erik (42)
PIE
9 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
11 Babicza Kristóf (20)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Hvojnik Martin (23)
ŠKD
13 Danko Juraj (37)
TTS
14 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
15 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
16 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
17 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
18 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
19 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
20 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
21 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP
22 Lipták Martin (20)
HOS

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
4 Današ Matej (20)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
7 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
8 Myšák Denis (28)
ŠKP
9 Rybanský Daniel (20)
ŠKP
10 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
11 Dugas Martin (29)
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
14 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
15 Babicza Kristóf (21)
NZA
16 Hvojnik Martin (23)
ŠKD
17 Danko Juraj (37)
TTS
18 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
19 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
20 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
21 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
22 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
23 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP
24 Lipták Martin (20)
HOS

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
4 Današ Matej (20)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
7 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
8 Rybanský Daniel (20)
ŠKP
9 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
12 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
13 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
14 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
15 Gacsal Ákos (30)
KOM
16 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
17 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
18 Dőrner Milan (26)
ŠKD
19 Gelle Peter (40)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Hvojnik Martin (22)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (23)
ŠKD
ŠKP
3 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
4 Kukučka Juraj (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
NOV
PIE
5 Michálek Matej (31)
Noskovič Erik (42)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Pitelka Samuel (21)
Žďársky Šimon (31)
ZLP
TTS
7 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
KOM
8 Pospíšil Michal (23)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
TAT
9 Kukučka Juraj (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
NOV
KOM

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Kukučka Juraj (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
NOV
PIE
3 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
4 Podleiszek Filip (19)
Ujvári Marko (22)
KOM
KOM
5 Dugas Martin (29)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Holka Tomáš (24)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
TAT
ŠKP
7 Pitelka Samuel (21)
Žďársky Šimon (31)
ZLP
TTS
8 Antal Benjamín (21)
Végh Tamás (20)
TAT
ŠAM
9 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Dőrner Milan (26)
KOM
ŠKD
10 Kukučka Juraj (20)
Hvojnik Martin (23)
NOV
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Kukučka Juraj (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
NOV
PIE
3 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
4 Podleiszek Filip (19)
Ujvári Marko (22)
KOM
KOM
5 Stehlík Ján (19)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
INT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Holka Tomáš (24)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
TAT
ŠKP
7 Gacsal Ákos (30)
Gelle Peter (40)
KOM
ŠKD
8 Antal Benjamín (21)
Végh Tamás (20)
TAT
ŠAM
9 Kukučka Juraj (20)
Dőrner Milan (26)
NOV
ŠKD

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (22)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (23)
Kobyda Ondrej (19)
Kukučka Juraj (19)
ŠKD
ŠKP
TAT
NOV
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
Dugas Martin (29)
Stojkovič David (19)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Pitelka Samuel (20)
Vargha Boris (19)
Végh Tamás (19)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
ZLP
ŠAM
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Današ Matej (21)
Michálek Matej (32)
Noskovič Erik (43)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
5 Pospíšil Michal (23)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
TAT
TAT
NZA
NZA

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (22)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (23)
Kobyda Ondrej (19)
Kukučka Juraj (19)
ŠKD
ŠKP
TAT
NOV
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
Dugas Martin (29)
Stojkovič David (19)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Podleiszek Filip (19)
Ujvári Marko (22)
Holka Tomáš (23)
Rybanský Daniel (20)
KOM
KOM
TAT
ŠKP
4 Pitelka Samuel (20)
Vargha Boris (19)
Végh Tamás (19)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
ZLP
ŠAM
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Današ Matej (21)
Michálek Matej (32)
Noskovič Erik (43)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
6 Pospíšil Michal (23)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
TAT
TAT
NZA
NZA
7 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Dőrner Milan (26)
Holka Tomáš (24)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
KOM
ŠKD
TAT
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (20)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Balažovjechová Hana (21)
UKB

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (20)
ŠTU
2 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
3 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
4 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
6 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
7 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
8 Balažovjechová Hana (21)
UKB

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (20)
ŠTU
2 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
3 Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
4 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
5 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
7 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
8 Sidová Bianka (20)
ŠKP
9 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
10 Múková Alena (20)
TTS

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
2 Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
3 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
4 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
6 Sidová Bianka (20)
ŠKP
7 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
8 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
2 Husáriková Diana (19)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
TTS
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
ZLP
TAT

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (21)
Čulenová Dagmar (21)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
3 Bergendi Sofia (19)
Zemánková Hana (20)
ZLP
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
TTS
TTS
5 Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
ŠKD
ŠKP
6 Jakubisová Romana (22)
Husáriková Diana (20)
NOV
TTS

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
ŠKD
ŠKP
4 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
ZLP
TAT

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
Koreňová Martina (47)
Weber Lucia (43)
DKB
NOV
DAN
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
Osypenko-Radomska Inna (42)
UKB
DUN
DUN
DUN

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
Koreňová Martina (47)
Weber Lucia (43)
DKB
NOV
DAN
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
Osypenko-Radomska Inna (42)
UKB
DUN
DUN
DUN

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
3 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
5 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP
6 Hacker Ondrej (19)
VIN

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
3 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
5 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
3 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
5 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (18)
Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (18)
Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (18)
Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
3 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
4 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
6 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
11 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
12 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Ficza René (18)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
15 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
16 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
17 Ševčík Tomáš (19)
SLA
18 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
20 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
21 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
22 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
23 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
3 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
4 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
6 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
7 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
9 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
11 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
13 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
14 Ficza René (18)
NZA
15 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
16 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
17 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
18 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
20 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
21 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
2 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
3 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
4 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
5 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
6 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
12 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
13 Ficza René (18)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
15 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
16 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
17 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
18 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Fazekas Adrián (17)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (17)
Podleiszek Dávid (17)
KOM
KOM
5 Lepi Máté (17)
Szabó Maximilián (17)
ŠAM
NZA
6 Ficza René (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NZA
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
7 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Perets Artur (19)
NOV
TTS
8 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
9 Manas Lukáš (19)
Šuster Lukáš (18)
DKB
DKB
10 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
11 Ficza René (18)
Fazekas Adrián (18)
NZA
ŠAM
12 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
KOM
ZLP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
3 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
4 Lepi Máté (17)
Szabó Maximilián (17)
ŠAM
NZA
5 Ficza René (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NZA
ZLP
6 Iliaš Jakub (18)
Perets Artur (18)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
8 Manas Lukáš (19)
Šuster Lukáš (18)
DKB
DKB
9 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
10 Pohanka Ivan (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
ZLP
KOM
11 Ficza René (18)
Fazekas Adrián (18)
NZA
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
3 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
4 Lepi Máté (17)
Szabó Maximilián (17)
ŠAM
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Perets Artur (19)
NOV
TTS
6 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
7 Manas Lukáš (19)
Šuster Lukáš (18)
DKB
DKB
8 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Ficza René (18)
ŠAM
NZA

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Grolmus Lukáš (17)
Podleiszek Dávid (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Antal Matej (18)
Ficza René (17)
Klimo Michal (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
TAT
NZA
UKB
ZLP
3 Iliaš Jakub (18)
Manas Lukáš (18)
Perets Artur (18)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NOV
DKB
TTS
ZLP
4 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
ZLP
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Marsal Máté (17)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
KOM
NZA
ŠAM
PIE
6 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Nagy Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
7 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
Bergendi Marko (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
NOV
DKB
ZLP
ZLP

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Grolmus Lukáš (17)
Podleiszek Dávid (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Antal Matej (18)
Ficza René (17)
Klimo Michal (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
TAT
NZA
UKB
ZLP
3 Iliaš Jakub (18)
Manas Lukáš (18)
Perets Artur (18)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NOV
DKB
TTS
ZLP
4 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
ZLP
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Marsal Máté (17)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
KOM
NZA
ŠAM
PIE
6 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Nagy Dominik (18)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
7 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
Bergendi Marko (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
NOV
DKB
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
4 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
4 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
4 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
Őri Laura (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
Őri Laura (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
2 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
2 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
2 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
ZLP
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
ZLP
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
ZLP
NOV

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
2 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
5 Holec Viktor (16)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
2 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
5 Holec Viktor (16)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
2 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
5 Holec Viktor (16)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Lokšík Alan (17)
NOV
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Lokšík Alan (17)
NOV
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Lokšík Alan (17)
NOV
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (17)
Mádel Félix (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
Kukučka Marek (16)
TTS
TTS
TTS
NOV

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (17)
Mádel Félix (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
Kukučka Marek (16)
TTS
TTS
TTS
NOV

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
4 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
5 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
6 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
7 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
9 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
10 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
11 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
12 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
13 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
14 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
15 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
16 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
17 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
18 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
19 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
20 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
21 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
22 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
23 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
24 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
25 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
26 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
27 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
28 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
29 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
30 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
31 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
32 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
33 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
34 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
35 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
36 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
37 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
38 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
39 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
40 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
4 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
5 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
6 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
7 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
9 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
12 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
13 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
14 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
15 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
16 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
17 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
18 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
19 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
20 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
21 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
22 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
23 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
24 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
25 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
26 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
27 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
28 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
29 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
30 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
31 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
32 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
33 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
34 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
35 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
36 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
37 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
38 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
39 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
40 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
41 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
42 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
43 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
4 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
5 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
6 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
7 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
9 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
12 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
13 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
14 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
15 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
16 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
17 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
18 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
19 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
20 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
21 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
22 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
23 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
24 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
25 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
26 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
27 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
28 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
29 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
30 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
31 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
32 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
33 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
34 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
35 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
36 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
37 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
38 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
39 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
40 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
41 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
42 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hroš Daniel (15)
Lenkey Adrián (15)
INT
ŠTU
2 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (15)
Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
8 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
13 Kapitáň Peter (17)
Sigmund Christian (17)
DKB
DKB
14 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
15 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Klima Michal (17)
UKB
UKB

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (15)
Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
8 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
13 Kapitáň Peter (17)
Sigmund Christian (17)
DKB
DKB
14 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
15 Hroš Daniel (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
INT
ŠTU

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hroš Daniel (15)
Lenkey Adrián (15)
INT
ŠTU
2 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
3 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
4 Cyprich Róbert (15)
Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
UKB
5 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Lopata Matej (15)
Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
KOM
8 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Vašek Alexander (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TTS
TAT
10 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
11 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
12 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
NZA
13 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
14 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
15 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
2 Cyprich Róbert (15)
Kunc Jakub (15)
Matejbus Martin (16)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hangya Samuel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
Gavlider Alex (16)
NZA
NZA
NZA
ŠAM
5 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
NZA
NZA

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
2 Cyprich Róbert (15)
Kunc Jakub (15)
Matejbus Martin (16)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
3 Badáň Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (15)
Rus Matúš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (15)
NOV
PIE
NOV
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Demáček Samuel (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
5 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hangya Samuel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
Gavlider Alex (16)
NZA
NZA
NZA
ŠAM
6 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (15)
Szencziová Natália (16)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Galbavá Gloria (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
PIE
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (15)
Szencziová Natália (16)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Galbavá Gloria (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
PIE
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
3 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
4 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
5 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
6 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
7 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
8 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
9 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
10 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
11 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
12 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
13 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
14 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
15 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
16 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
17 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
18 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
19 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
21 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
22 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
23 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
24 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
3 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
5 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
6 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
7 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
8 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
9 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
11 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
12 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
13 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
14 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
15 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
16 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
17 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
18 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
19 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
21 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
22 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
23 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
24 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
2 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
3 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
4 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
5 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
6 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
7 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
8 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
9 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
10 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
11 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
12 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
14 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
15 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
16 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
17 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
18 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
21 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
3 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
4 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
6 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
9 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
3 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
4 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
6 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
9 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
3 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
4 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
6 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
9 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
SAL
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
PIE
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
NAN

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
UKB
UKB
SAL
2 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
PIE
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
NAN

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
3 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS
5 Fekete Róbert (14)
Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
3 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS
5 Fekete Róbert (14)
Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Húsenica Lukáš (14)
Vadovič Alex (14)
Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
VIN
VIN
NOV
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
3 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
5 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
6 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
7 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
8 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
9 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
10 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
11 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
12 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
13 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
15 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
17 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
18 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
19 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN
20 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
21 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
22 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
23 Plotnitskyi Andrii (15)
DUN
24 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
25 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
26 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
3 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
5 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
6 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
7 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
8 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
9 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
10 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
11 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
12 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
13 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
15 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
17 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
18 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
19 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN
20 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
21 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
22 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
23 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
24 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
25 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
3 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
5 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
6 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
7 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
8 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
9 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
10 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
11 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
12 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
14 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
15 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
17 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
18 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
19 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN
20 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
21 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
22 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
23 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
Kišš Adam (13)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bernáth Bálint (13)
Bognár Csaba (14)
ŠTU
KLU
5 Győri Dávid (13)
Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
9 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
10 Papay Alex (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
PIE
UKB
11 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
Grellneth Šimon (13)
ZLP
TAT
12 Haško Peter (14)
Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
TAT
13 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
14 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
# Posádka Klub
15 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
16 Immer Marco (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
NZA
SAL
17 Róža Timotej (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
18 Barczi Lukáš (15)
Hájek Filip (15)
ŠAM
TTS
19 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Nagy Michal (14)
Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Holík Matúš (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Weber Patrik (14)
PIE
WBK
25 Sobota Cristian (15)
Bócz Richard (15)
NOV
ŠTU
26 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
27 Bakus Oliver (14)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
NOV
ŠTU

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bernáth Bálint (13)
Bognár Csaba (14)
ŠTU
KLU
4 Győri Dávid (13)
Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Zauko Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
9 Papay Alex (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
PIE
UKB
10 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
Grellneth Šimon (13)
ZLP
TAT
11 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
12 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
13 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
15 Immer Marco (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
NZA
SAL
16 Róža Timotej (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
17 Barczi Lukáš (15)
Hájek Filip (15)
ŠAM
TTS
18 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Nagy Michal (14)
Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Holík Matúš (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Weber Patrik (14)
PIE
WBK
24 Bakus Oliver (14)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
NOV
ŠTU
25 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
26 Sobota Cristian (15)
Bócz Richard (15)
NOV
ŠTU

K4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (14)
Csuport Bence (13)
Kurali Adam (14)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
Uhrík Jakub (14)
Urban Šimon (14)
UKB
NOV
PIE
PIE
3 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Papay Alex (13)
TAT
TAT
PIE
PIE
4 Bakus Oliver (13)
Šlabiar David (13)
Sobota Cristian (14)
Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
5 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
Hodek Dávid (14)
Kišš Adam (13)
MOR
VIN
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Győri Dávid (14)
Hatos Bence (14)
Muhar Patrice (15)
Keszeli Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
KOM
SAL
7 Barczi Lukáš (15)
Hájek Filip (15)
Ódor Alex (14)
Zauko Dávid (15)
ŠAM
TTS
KOM
KOM
8 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Czere Ladislav (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
10 Bernáth Bálint (14)
Bognár Csaba (15)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
KLU
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
5 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
9 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
10 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
11 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
12 Dušičková Zuzana (15)
HOS

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
5 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
7 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
9 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
10 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
11 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
12 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
13 Dušičková Zuzana (15)
HOS

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
5 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
8 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
9 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
10 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
11 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
12 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
ŠTU
NOV
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Kardošová Sofia (13)
NOV
ŠTU
4 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
# Posádka Klub
9 Habalová Ivana (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
11 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
12 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
14 Mocková Rita (14)
Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
UKB
ŠTU
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
ŠTU
NOV
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Kardošová Sofia (13)
NOV
ŠTU
4 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
# Posádka Klub
9 Habalová Ivana (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
11 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
12 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
14 Mocková Rita (14)
Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
UKB
ŠTU
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE

K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
TAT
KOM
VIN
VIN
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Habalová Ivana (13)
Rusová Daniela (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
4 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
PIE
PIE
NZA
NAN
# Posádka Klub
5 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
KOM
KOM
UKB
UKB
6 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
KOM
ZLP
ZLP
7 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
PIE
PIE
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
5 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
7 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
8 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
9 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
5 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
7 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
8 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
9 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
5 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
7 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
8 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
9 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
5 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
6 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
7 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
8 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
9 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
10 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
12 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
13 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
14 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
15 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
16 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
17 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
18 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
19 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
20 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
21 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
22 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
23 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
24 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
25 Kontra Viktor (14)
KOM
26 Klochko Maksym (14)
DUN
27 Pogorielov Nikita (14)
DUN
28 Tsytsenko Oleksii (14)
DUN
29 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
31 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
32 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
33 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
34 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
35 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
36 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
37 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
38 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
39 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
40 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
41 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
42 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
43 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
44 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
45 Pálfy Hunor (14)
KOM
46 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
47 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
5 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
6 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
7 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
8 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
9 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
10 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
12 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
13 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
14 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
15 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
16 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
17 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
18 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
19 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
20 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
21 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
22 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
23 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
24 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
25 Kontra Viktor (14)
KOM
26 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
27 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
28 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
29 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
30 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
31 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
32 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
33 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
34 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
35 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
36 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
37 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
38 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
39 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
40 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
41 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
42 Pálfy Hunor (14)
KOM
43 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
44 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
5 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
6 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
7 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
8 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
10 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
11 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
12 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
13 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
14 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
15 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
16 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
17 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
18 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
19 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
20 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
21 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
22 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
23 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
24 Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
25 Kontra Viktor (14)
KOM
26 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
27 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
28 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
29 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
30 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
31 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
32 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
33 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
34 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
35 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
36 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
37 Pálfy Hunor (14)
KOM
38 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
39 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
40 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
41 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
4 Himlerová Sophia (13)
KLU
5 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
6 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
7 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
8 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
9 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
13 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
15 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
16 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
17 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
18 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
19 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
20 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
21 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
22 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
23 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
24 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
25 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
26 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
4 Himlerová Sophia (13)
KLU
5 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
6 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
7 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
8 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
9 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
13 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
15 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
16 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
17 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
18 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
19 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
20 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
21 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
22 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
23 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
24 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
25 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
4 Himlerová Sophia (13)
KLU
5 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
6 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
7 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
8 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
9 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
14 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
15 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
16 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
17 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
18 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
19 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
20 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
21 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
22 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
23 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hromádka Patrik (12)
DAN
2 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Adam (13)
TTS
4 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Acsay Ében (12)
KLU
2 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
3 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
4 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
5 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
6 Uhrík Martin (12)
PIE
7 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
8 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
9 Janíček Lukáš (12)
VIN
10 Kiss Martin (12)
VIN
11 Halás Andrej (12)
NZA
12 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
13 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
14 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
15 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
16 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Őri Tomáš (13)
KOM
18 Szajko Nimród (13)
KOM
19 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
20 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
21 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
22 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
23 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
24 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
25 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
26 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
27 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
28 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
29 Šebo Leonard (13)
MOR
30 Slovák Hugo (13)
ŠKP
31 Abuaisha Makhmud (13)
DUN
32 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
Szekér Mark (12)
DAN
ŠTU
2 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
NOV
ŠTU
3 Pusztai Ádám (12)
Vanek Alexander (12)
ŠTU
NOV
4 Komár Michal (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
6 Halás Andrej (12)
Rus Lukáš (12)
NZA
NOV
7 Janíček Lukáš (12)
Libo Leonard (11)
VIN
VIN
8 Kiss Martin (12)
Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
VIN
9 Csutora Andrej (11)
Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
NZA
10 Hóka Simon (11)
Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
NZA
11 Tóth Richard (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (12)
NZA
SAL
12 Belán Markus (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
14 Berecz Dávid (12)
Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Bogdány Ádám (12)
Szajko Nimród (13)
KOM
KOM
16 Buhrin Serhii (12)
Plotnitskyi Danyil (12)
DUN
DUN
17 Hanák Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
SAL
18 Holota Andrej (13)
Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
SAL
19 Komlósi Adrián (13)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
20 Csenkey Tibor (13)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Barczi Filip (12)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Lengyel Leonard (12)
Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Acsay Ében (13)
Baráth Leon Karol (12)
KLU
ŠAM
24 Kucbel Kai (12)
Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
25 Frič Andrej (12)
Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
TAT
26 Gubov Jakub (12)
Štanga Matej (13)
NOV
NOV
27 Kollár Krištof (13)
Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
28 Šebo Leonard (13)
Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
MOR

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
3 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
4 Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
5 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
6 Sobotová Eliška (12)
NOV
7 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
8 Sůvová Paulína (12)
VIN
9 Blaškovičová Diana (12)
NZA
10 Požgay Emma (12)
NZA
11 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
12 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
KOM
14 Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
15 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (13)
KOM
16 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
DUN
17 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
19 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
20 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
21 Sedláčková Adela (13)
HOS
22 Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
23 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
TAT
24 Repová Amélia (13)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Stanová Klára (12)
DUN
UKB
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Radimáková Nina (12)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
PIE
VIN
4 Brisudová Barbora (12)
Koszeghy Amália (12)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Hrabovská Nina (11)
Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
NOV
6 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
Tomíková Natália (12)
INT
NOV
7 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
9 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Braunerová Diana (13)
Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
ŠAM
KOM
12 Mónosi Eszter (12)
Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Gogolová Vivien (13)
Koreňová Linda (13)
PIE
ŠAM
14 Liptáková Adela (12)
Sedláčková Adela (13)
HOS
HOS
15 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
TAT
16 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
NZA
17 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Sobotová Eliška (13)
NOV
NOV
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (13)
ŠAM
KOM
19 Puššová Tiffany (12)
Sobotová Eliška (13)
ŠTU
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
2 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
3 Jančovič Patrik (11)
PIE
4 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
5 Martiš Lukáš (11)
PIE
6 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
7 Frič Andrej (11)
TAT
8 Gubov Jakub (11)
NOV
9 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
10 Libo Leonard (11)
VIN
11 Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
12 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
13 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
14 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
15 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
16 Tóth Richard (11)
NZA
17 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
18 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Pataky Ádám (12)
KOM
20 Závori Merse Vince (12)
KOM
21 Buhrin Serhii (12)
DUN
22 Plotnitskyi Danyil (12)
DUN
23 Portianov Tymofii (12)
DUN
24 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
25 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
26 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
27 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
28 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
29 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
30 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
31 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
32 Hagara Lukáš (12)
MOR
33 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
34 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
35 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Puššová Tiffany (11)
ŠTU
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
3 Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
4 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
5 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
6 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Cziborová Lily (12)
KOM
8 Nagy Gréta (12)
KOM
9 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
KOM
10 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
11 Lajchová Helena (12)
HOS
12 Liptáková Adela (12)
HOS
Vygenerované: 17.04.2024 - 09:00:04
Baracuda v0.4, 4 931.8 ms