Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Interu

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
4 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
4 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
3 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
4 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
5 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
6 Šušor Miloš (48)
ŠTU
7 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
8 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT
9 Csoma Tomáš (45)
PRV

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
3 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
4 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
5 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL
6 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
7 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT
8 Csoma Tomáš (45)
PRV

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
2 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Csoma Tomáš (45)
Dosúdil František (45)
PRV
KOM
4 Stano Tomáš (39)
Pecsuk Peter (54)
NAN
UKB

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
2 Jankech Milan (45)
Stano Tomáš (38)
PIE
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Csoma Tomáš (45)
Dosúdil František (45)
PRV
KOM

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Koreňová Martina (47)
DKB
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
Koreňová Martina (47)
DKB
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
2 Grassl Anton (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
2 Szobolovszky Michal (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
4 Podleiszek Filip (19)
KOM
5 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
6 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
7 Lipták Martin (19)
HOS
8 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
9 Papp Gregor (24)
DUN
10 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
11 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
12 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Babicza Kristóf (21)
NZA
14 Bauko Leo (22)
NZA
15 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
16 Bóna Szilárd (21)
KOM
17 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
18 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
19 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
20 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
21 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
22 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
23 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
4 Podleiszek Filip (19)
KOM
5 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
6 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
7 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
8 Papp Gregor (24)
DUN
9 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
10 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Bauko Leo (22)
NZA
12 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
13 Bóna Szilárd (21)
KOM
14 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
15 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
16 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
17 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
18 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
19 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
20 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (20)
Végh Tamás (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Melko Pavol (24)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
DUN
TAT
3 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
4 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (27)
Žďársky Šimon (31)
TAT
TTS
6 Cagáň Samuel (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
7 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
ŠKP
NOV

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (20)
Végh Tamás (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Melko Pavol (24)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
DUN
TAT
3 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
4 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (27)
Žďársky Šimon (31)
TAT
TTS
6 Cagáň Samuel (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
7 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
ŠKP
NOV

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
2 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
3 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
4 Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Husáriková Diana (20)
TTS
6 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
7 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
2 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
3 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
5 Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
6 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
2 Holá Nina (20)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
NOV
3 Husáriková Diana (19)
Zemánková Hana (20)
TTS
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
ZLP
TAT
5 Husáriková Diana (20)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
TTS
NOV

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
NOV
2 Husáriková Diana (19)
Zemánková Hana (20)
TTS
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
ZLP
TAT
4 Husáriková Diana (20)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
TTS
NOV

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
3 Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
5 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
6 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
3 Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
5 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
6 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
2 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
3 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
4 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
9 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
10 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
11 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
12 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Ficza René (18)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
15 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
16 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
17 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
18 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
19 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
20 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
21 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
22 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
23 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
2 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
3 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
8 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
9 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
10 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
11 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Ficza René (18)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
14 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
15 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
16 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
17 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
19 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
20 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
21 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
2 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
5 Ficza René (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NZA
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
7 Lepi Máté (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
ŠAM
NZA
8 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
9 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Perets Artur (19)
NOV
TTS
10 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
2 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
5 Ficza René (17)
Pohanka Ivan (18)
NZA
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
7 Lepi Máté (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
ŠAM
NZA
8 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
9 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Perets Artur (19)
NOV
TTS
10 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
Őri Laura (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
Őri Laura (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
2 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
2 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
6 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
7 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
8 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
6 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
7 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
8 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
2 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
NOV
4 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mokoš Šimon (16)
NOV
MOR

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
2 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
NOV
4 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mokoš Šimon (16)
NOV
MOR

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
9 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
10 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
11 Savka Samuel (15)
HOS
12 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
13 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
14 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
15 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
17 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
18 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
19 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
20 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
21 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
22 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
23 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
24 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
25 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
26 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
27 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
28 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
29 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
30 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
31 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
32 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
33 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
34 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
35 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
36 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
37 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
38 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
9 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
10 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
11 Savka Samuel (15)
HOS
12 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
13 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
14 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
15 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
17 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
18 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
19 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
20 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
21 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
22 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
23 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
24 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
25 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
26 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
27 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
28 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
29 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
30 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
31 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
32 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
33 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
34 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
35 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
36 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
37 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
38 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
2 Lopata Matej (15)
Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
5 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
6 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
7 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
11 Flimel Adam (17)
Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
NZA
12 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
13 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
14 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
2 Lopata Matej (15)
Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
5 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
6 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
7 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
11 Flimel Adam (17)
Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
NZA
12 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
13 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
14 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (15)
Szencziová Natália (16)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Galbavá Gloria (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
PIE
MOR

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (15)
Szencziová Natália (16)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Galbavá Gloria (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
PIE
MOR

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
6 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
7 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
8 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
9 Dušičková Lucia (15)
HOS
10 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
11 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
12 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
14 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
15 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
16 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
17 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
18 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
21 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
22 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
23 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
24 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
6 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
7 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
8 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
9 Dušičková Lucia (15)
HOS
10 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
11 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
12 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
14 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
15 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
16 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
17 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
18 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
21 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
22 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
23 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
24 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
5 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
# Posádka Klub
7 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
8 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
9 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
12 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Kováčová Andrea (17)
ŠAM
DKB

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
5 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
# Posádka Klub
6 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
7 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Kováčová Andrea (17)
ŠAM
DKB

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
CCZ

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
2 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Polák Tomáš (15)
CCZ

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Benjamín (14)
Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS

C2 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
3 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
4 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
5 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
6 Tóth Peter (14)
NAN
7 Kebísek Oliver (14)
HOS
8 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
9 Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
10 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
11 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
12 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
13 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
15 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
16 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
17 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
18 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
19 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
20 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
21 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
22 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
23 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
24 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
25 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
26 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
27 Kincl Jáchym (15)
GAP

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
3 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
4 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Peter (14)
NAN
6 Kebísek Oliver (14)
HOS
7 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
8 Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
9 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
10 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
11 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
12 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
13 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
15 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
16 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
17 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
18 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
19 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
20 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
21 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
22 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
23 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
24 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
25 Kincl Jáchym (15)
GAP

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Köteles Ádám (13)
SAL
NAN
5 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
6 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
Grellneth Šimon (13)
ZLP
TAT
7 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
9 Ihring Branislav (14)
Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
10 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
11 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
12 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
MOR
CCZ
15 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Nagy Michal (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Csuport Bence (14)
Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
20 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
21 Hodek Dávid (15)
Kišš Adam (14)
KOM
ŠKP
22 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Sekerák Matej (14)
Papay Alex (14)
UKB
PIE

K2 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Köteles Ádám (13)
SAL
NAN
5 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
6 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
Grellneth Šimon (13)
ZLP
TAT
7 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
9 Ihring Branislav (14)
Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
10 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
11 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
12 Kurali Adam (15)
Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
13 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
MOR
CCZ
15 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Nagy Michal (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Holík Matúš (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
20 Bernáth Bálint (14)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
21 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
22 Hodek Dávid (15)
Kišš Adam (14)
KOM
ŠKP

K2 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
4 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
6 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
7 Poláková Kamila (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
9 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
10 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
11 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
12 Balonová Nela (15)
PIE
13 Dušičková Zuzana (15)
HOS

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
4 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
6 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
7 Poláková Kamila (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
9 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
10 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
11 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
12 Balonová Nela (15)
PIE
13 Dušičková Zuzana (15)
HOS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
3 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
4 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
5 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
7 Kováčová Júlia (13)
Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
NZA
8 Poláková Kamila (14)
Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
ŠTU
NOV
10 Habalová Ivana (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
12 Koreňová Veronika (14)
Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
TTS
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
15 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
3 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
4 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
5 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
7 Kováčová Júlia (13)
Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
NZA
8 Poláková Kamila (14)
Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
ŠTU
NOV
10 Habalová Ivana (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
12 Koreňová Veronika (14)
Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
TTS
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
15 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
6 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
7 Mažič Sebastián (14)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
6 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
7 Mažič Sebastián (14)
ŠKP

C2 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
2 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
4 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
5 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
6 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
7 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
8 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
9 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
10 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
11 Klochko Maksym (13)
DUN
12 Pogorielov Nikita (13)
DUN
13 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
14 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
15 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
16 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
17 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
18 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
19 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
20 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
21 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
22 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
23 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
24 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
25 Hanečák Henrich (14)
CCZ
26 Studziński Ondřej (14)
VIN
27 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
28 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
29 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
30 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
31 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
32 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
33 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
34 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
35 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
36 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
37 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
38 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
39 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
40 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
41 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
42 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
43 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
44 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
45 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
46 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
2 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
3 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
4 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
5 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
6 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
7 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
8 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
9 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
10 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
11 Klochko Maksym (13)
DUN
12 Pogorielov Nikita (13)
DUN
13 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
14 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
15 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
16 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
17 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
18 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
19 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
20 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
21 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
22 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
23 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
24 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
25 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
26 Hanečák Henrich (14)
CCZ
27 Studziński Ondřej (14)
VIN
28 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
29 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
30 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
31 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
32 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
33 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
34 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
35 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
36 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
37 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
38 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
39 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
40 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
41 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
42 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
43 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
44 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
45 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV

K2 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
2 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
3 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
4 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
5 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
6 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
7 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
8 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
9 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
10 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
11 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
12 Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
13 Mészárosová Soňa (13)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
15 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
16 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
17 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
18 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
19 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
20 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
21 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
22 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
23 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
24 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
25 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
26 Arva Dominika (14)
GAP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
2 Lysá Hana (13)
DKB
3 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
4 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
5 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
6 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
7 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
8 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
9 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
10 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
11 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
12 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
13 Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
14 Mészárosová Soňa (13)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
16 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
17 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
18 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
19 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
20 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
21 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
22 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
23 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
24 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
25 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
26 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
27 Arva Dominika (14)
GAP

K2 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
2 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hromádka Patrik (13)
DAN
4 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
2 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
3 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
4 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
5 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
6 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
7 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
8 Janíček Lukáš (12)
VIN
9 Kiss Martin (12)
VIN
10 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
11 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
12 Ondrejka Matúš (12)
TAT
13 Šmahel Filip (12)
TAT
14 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
15 Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
16 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
17 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
18 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
19 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
20 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
21 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
22 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
23 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
24 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
25 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
26 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
27 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
28 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
29 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
30 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
31 Šebo Leonard (13)
MOR
32 Chatrny Filip (13)
PRV
33 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Belán Markus (12)
Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
KOM
2 Berecz Dávid (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Bogdány Ádám (11)
Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Gadžurič Adam (11)
Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
7 Buhrin Serhii (11)
Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
DUN
8 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
DUN
9 Csutora Andrej (11)
Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
NZA
10 Hóka Simon (11)
Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
NZA
11 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
NZA
12 Hanák Dávid (11)
Kašuba Samuel (11)
SAL
SAL
13 Holota Andrej (12)
Urbanec Jakub (12)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Sádovský Richard (12)
Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
SAL
15 Komlósi Adrián (13)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
16 Pusztai Ádám (13)
Vanek Alexander (13)
ŠTU
NOV
17 Kiss Martin (13)
Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
CCZ
18 Barczi Filip (12)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Jambor Adrián (13)
Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Martiš Lukáš (12)
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
PIE
21 Chatrny Filip (13)
Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV
PRV
22 Mitaš Patrik (12)
Rus Lukáš (13)
NOV
NOV
23 Dvorský Dalibor (12)
Šmahel Filip (13)
UKB
TAT
24 David Adam (12)
Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
PRV
25 Pataky Ádám (12)
Markovič Ladislav (12)
KOM
KOM
26 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
Šurin Oliver (12)
SAL
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
2 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
4 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
5 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
6 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
7 Kebísková Sára (12)
HOS
8 Sedláčková Adela (12)
HOS
9 Zúbeková Dorota (12)
TAT
10 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
11 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
12 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
14 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
NZA
15 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
16 Sobotová Eliška (13)
NOV
17 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
19 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
20 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
21 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
22 Němčáková Julie (13)
PRV
23 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
2 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Liptáková Adela (11)
Sedláčková Adela (12)
HOS
HOS
6 Radimáková Nina (12)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
PIE
VIN
7 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Nagyová Zuzana (12)
DUN
INT
8 Koreňová Linda (12)
Mónosi Eszter (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Brisudová Barbora (13)
Koszeghy Amália (13)
NOV
ŠAM
10 Hrabovská Nina (12)
Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
NOV
11 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV
12 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
PIE
13 Gogolová Vivien (13)
Požgay Emma (13)
PIE
NZA
14 Němčáková Julie (13)
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV
PRV
15 Pivodová Alice (12)
Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
2 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
3 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
4 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
5 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
6 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
7 Libo Leonard (11)
VIN
8 Frič Andrej (11)
TAT
9 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
10 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (11)
DUN
11 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
12 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
13 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
14 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
NZA
15 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
16 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
17 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
18 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
19 Tóth Richard (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
20 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
21 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
22 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
23 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
24 Gubov Jakub (12)
NOV
25 Weiner Filip (12)
CCZ
26 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
27 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
28 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
29 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
30 Jančovič Patrik (12)
PIE
31 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
32 Martiš Lukáš (12)
PIE
33 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
34 Hagara Lukáš (12)
MOR
35 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
36 Mucha Tomáš (12)
PRV
37 David Adam (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
2 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
3 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
4 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
5 Lajchová Helena (11)
HOS
6 Liptáková Adela (11)
HOS
7 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
8 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
10 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
11 Sabová Laura (12)
TTS
12 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
13 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
14 Valová Michaela (12)
MOR
15 Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV
16 Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
2 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
3 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
4 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
5 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
6 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
7 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
8 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
9 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
10 Mészáros Timotej (10)
NZA
11 Marko Samuel (10)
SAL
12 Šimko Dominik (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
13 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
14 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
15 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
16 Balon Mattias (11)
PIE
17 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
18 Mičura Ondrej (11)
PIE
19 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
20 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
21 Varačka Tommy (11)
PIE
22 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
23 Hrudík Dan (11)
PRV
24 Hrudík Tom (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
2 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
3 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
4 Beliaieva Mariia (10)
DUN
5 Lysá Zora (10)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL
7 Acsay Zója (11)
KLU
8 Neradilová Markéta (11)
PRV
9 Petrovičová Eva (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
2 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
3 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
4 Dráb Oliver (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Kristián (10)
PIE
6 Maráček Juraj (10)
PIE
7 Ostrčil Patrik (10)
GAP
8 Ostrčilová Gabriela (10)
GAP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
2 Kišová Viktória (9)
NZA
3 Bednárová Dominika (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Vaclas Roxane (10)
GAP
5 Ostrčilová Gabriela (10)
GAP

K1 200 Neregistrované dievčatá 7-8 r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Neregistrovaní chlapci 7-8 r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 22.06.2024 - 01:02:33
Baracuda v0.4, 1 818.1 ms