Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
PIE
2 Dosúdil František (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Klimová Ľubica (46)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
2 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
3 Noskovič Erik (42)
PIE
4 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
5 Végh Tamás (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP
7 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
8 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
9 Bóna Szilárd (21)
KOM
10 Zalka Csaba (25)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (20)
Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
NOV
2 Michálek Matej (31)
Noskovič Erik (42)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Melko Pavol (25)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
DUN
TAT
4 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
ŠKP
NOV

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
UKB
NOV

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
3 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
4 Kováč Dávid (18)
NOV
5 Fazekas Adrián (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
9 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Iliaš Jakub (18)
Kováč Dávid (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Pohanka Ivan (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
ZLP
NOV

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
Laczkó Viktória (17)
NOV
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Marek (15)
Nemčický Peter (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
2 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
3 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
5 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
6 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
7 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
8 Jankech Filip (15)
PIE
9 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
11 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
13 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
14 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
15 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
16 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
17 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
18 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
2 Hroš Daniel (15)
Lenkey Adrián (15)
INT
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Lopata Matej (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
KOM
PIE
4 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
PIE
4 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
5 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
6 Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
7 Szárazová Ela (15)
ŠAM
8 Tonhajzerovà Karin (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
10 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
11 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
12 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
14 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
15 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (16)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
NOV
2 Czéreová Ema (15)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Borárosová Viktória (16)
Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (16)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
KOM
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bakus Oliver (13)
Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
2 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
3 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
4 Sobota Cristian (14)
NOV
5 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
6 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
7 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
11 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
13 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
14 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
15 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
16 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
17 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
18 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
19 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
20 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN
21 Tóth Peter (15)
NAN

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
2 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
3 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
4 Sobota Cristian (14)
NOV
5 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
6 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
9 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
10 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
11 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
13 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
14 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
15 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
17 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
18 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
19 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
20 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
21 Tóth Peter (15)
NAN
22 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
2 Bócz Richard (14)
Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bernáth Bálint (13)
Bognár Csaba (14)
ŠTU
KLU
5 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
Grellneth Šimon (13)
ZLP
TAT
6 Haško Peter (14)
Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
TAT
7 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
8 Kukučka Maximilián (13)
Ondrovič Tomáš (13)
ZLP
ZLP
9 Muhar Patrice (14)
Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Hatos Bence (14)
Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Ódor Alex (14)
NOV
KOM
16 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
NOV
ZLP
17 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
3 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
4 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
6 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
7 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
8 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
3 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
4 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
6 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
7 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
8 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
3 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
ŠTU
NOV
4 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
6 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
8 Cachovanová Nela (15)
Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
3 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
4 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
5 Klochko Maksym (13)
DUN
6 Pogorielov Nikita (13)
DUN
7 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
8 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
9 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
10 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
11 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
12 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
13 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
14 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
16 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
17 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
18 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
20 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
21 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
22 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
23 Grellneth Šimon (14)
TAT
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
25 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
26 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
27 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
28 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
3 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
4 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
5 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
6 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
7 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
8 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
9 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
10 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
11 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
12 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
13 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
14 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
15 Czere Ladislav (13)
ŠAM
16 Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
17 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
18 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
20 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
21 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
22 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
23 Grellneth Šimon (14)
TAT
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
25 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
26 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
27 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
28 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
29 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
30 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
31 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
32 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
2 Lysá Hana (13)
DKB
3 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
4 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
5 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
6 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
7 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
9 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
10 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
11 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
12 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
13 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
14 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
2 Lysá Hana (13)
DKB
3 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
4 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
5 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
6 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
7 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
8 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
9 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
11 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
12 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
13 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
14 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
15 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
16 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
17 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
18 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Halás Andrej (12)
NZA
2 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
3 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
4 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
5 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
6 Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
7 Oboňa Lukáš (12)
NZA
8 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
10 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
11 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
12 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
14 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
15 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Halás Andrej (12)
NZA
2 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
3 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
4 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
5 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
6 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
8 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
10 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
11 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
12 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
13 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
14 Halata Ivan (13)
DUN
15 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
16 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
17 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
18 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
19 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
20 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
21 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
22 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
23 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
24 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
25 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
3 Sobotová Eliška (12)
NOV
4 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
5 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
6 Kondratová Slávka (13)
TTS
7 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
8 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
9 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
10 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
2 Sobotová Eliška (12)
NOV
3 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
4 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
5 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
7 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
8 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
9 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
10 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
11 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
NZA
12 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
13 Kondratová Slávka (13)
TTS
14 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
15 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
16 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
17 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
18 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
19 Nagyová Zuzana (13)
INT

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
2 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
3 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
4 Tóth Richard (11)
NZA
5 Gubov Jakub (11)
NOV
6 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
7 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
8 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
9 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (11)
DUN
10 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
11 Portianov Tymofii (12)
DUN
12 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
13 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
14 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
15 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
16 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
17 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
18 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
19 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
20 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
2 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
3 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
4 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
5 Tóth Richard (11)
NZA
6 Gubov Jakub (11)
NOV
7 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
8 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
9 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
10 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
11 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
12 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
13 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
14 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
15 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
16 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
17 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
18 Buhrin Serhii (12)
DUN
19 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
20 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
21 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
22 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
23 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
24 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (12)
DUN
25 Martiš Lukáš (12)
PIE
26 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
27 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
2 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
4 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
2 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
4 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
8 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
9 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
10 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
11 Sabová Laura (12)
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
3 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
4 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
5 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
6 Briatka Matúš (10)
UKB
7 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
9 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
10 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
11 Hefty Daniel (11)
ŠAM
12 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
13 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
3 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
4 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
5 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
6 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
7 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
8 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Pálfy Károly (11)
KOM
10 Klimo Filip (11)
DUN
11 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
12 Hefty Daniel (11)
ŠAM
13 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
14 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
15 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lysá Zora (10)
DKB
2 Drozdová Lilien (10)
NOV
3 Beliaieva Mariia (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
5 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lysá Zora (10)
DKB
2 Drozdová Lilien (10)
NOV
3 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
4 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
5 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Bobocká Roxana (11)
UKB
7 Beliaieva Mariia (11)
DUN
8 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
9 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
2 Kardoš Viktor (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Kristián (9)
PIE
2 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
3 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Kardoš Viktor (10)
ŠTU
5 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišová Viktória (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišová Viktória (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 15:23:27
Baracuda v0.4, 593.3 ms