Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
PIE
2 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
5 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
2 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Kmiťová Jana (48)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Grassl Anton (45)
KOM
3 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
4 Masaryk Kristián (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD
6 Vadovič Adrián (48)
VIN
7 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadovič Adrián (48)
VIN
4 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Myšák Denis (28)
ŠKP
4 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
5 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
6 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
8 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
9 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
10 Stojkovič David (19)
TAT
11 Babicza Kristóf (20)
NZA
12 Bauko Leo (21)
NZA
13 Lipták Martin (19)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
14 Gelle Peter (40)
ŠKD
15 Hvojnik Martin (23)
ŠKD
16 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
17 Homola Juraj (48)
PIE
18 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
19 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
20 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
21 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
22 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
23 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
24 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
25 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
2 Myšák Denis (28)
ŠKP
3 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
4 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
7 Bauko Leo (22)
NZA
8 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
9 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (23)
Myšák Denis (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Hvojnik Martin (22)
Kukučka Juraj (19)
ŠKD
NOV
3 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
4 Stehlík Ján (19)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
INT
TAT
5 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Benjamín (21)
Végh Tamás (20)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Antal Andrej (27)
Bauko Leo (22)
TAT
NZA
8 Današ Matej (21)
Michálek Matej (32)
PIE
PIE
9 Žďársky Šimon (31)
Vargha Boris (20)
TTS
ŠAM

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
INT
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (20)
Végh Tamás (19)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (27)
Bauko Leo (22)
TAT
NZA

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
2 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
3 Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Libová Emma (22)
DKB
5 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB
6 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
2 Klimová Zora (21)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
2 Husáriková Diana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Koreňová Martina (48)
Holá Nina (21)
DAN
NOV

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
3 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
4 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
5 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
6 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
7 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
8 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
10 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
11 Ficza René (18)
NZA
12 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
13 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
14 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
3 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
4 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
5 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
6 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
7 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
9 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
10 Ficza René (18)
NZA
11 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
12 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
13 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
3 Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
ZLP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Antal Matej (19)
Klimo Michal (18)
TAT
UKB
5 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
NOV
6 Pohanka Ivan (19)
Ficza René (18)
ZLP
NZA

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
4 Antal Matej (19)
Klimo Michal (18)
TAT
UKB

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
Laczkó Viktória (17)
NOV
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
Laczkó Viktória (17)
NOV
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
5 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
7 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
8 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
9 Gibas Viktor (16)
TTS
10 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
5 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
7 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
8 Gibas Viktor (16)
TTS
9 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
2 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
Mádel Félix (16)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Knotko Tobias (16)
Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
TTS
5 Zálešák Lukáš (17)
Lokšík Alan (17)
ONV
TTS

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mádel Félix (17)
NOV
TTS

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
2 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
5 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
6 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
7 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
8 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
9 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
10 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
11 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
13 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
14 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
15 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
16 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
17 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
18 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
19 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
20 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
21 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
22 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
23 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
24 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
25 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
26 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
27 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
28 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
29 Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ
30 Řihoštek Tomáš (17)
KOJ
31 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
32 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
33 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
34 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
35 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
36 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
37 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
2 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
5 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
6 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
7 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
8 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
9 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
10 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
11 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
13 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
14 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
15 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
16 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
17 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
18 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
19 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
20 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
21 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
22 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
23 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
24 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
25 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
26 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
27 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
28 Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ
29 Řihoštek Tomáš (17)
KOJ
30 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
31 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
32 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
33 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
34 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
35 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
4 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
5 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
6 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Klima Michal (17)
UKB
UKB
9 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Flimel Adam (17)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Hroš Daniel (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
INT
ŠTU
12 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
13 Chovanec Martin (18)
Řihoštek Tomáš (17)
KOJ
KOJ

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
4 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
5 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
6 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Klima Michal (17)
UKB
UKB
9 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Flimel Adam (17)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Hroš Daniel (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
INT
ŠTU
12 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
13 Chovanec Martin (18)
Řihoštek Tomáš (17)
KOJ
KOJ

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
3 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
5 Chovancová Daniela (15)
KOJ

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
Pekarovičová Emma (16)
PIE
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
2 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
5 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
6 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
7 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
8 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
9 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
10 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
11 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
12 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
13 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
15 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
16 Zendulková Klára (17)
KOJ
17 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
18 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
19 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
20 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
21 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
22 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
23 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
24 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
25 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
26 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
2 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
5 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
6 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
7 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
8 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
9 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
10 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
11 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
13 Zendulková Klára (17)
KOJ
14 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
15 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
16 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
17 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
18 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
19 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
20 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
21 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
22 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Plšková Natália (15)
ZLP
TTS
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
5 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
# Posádka Klub
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
8 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
9 Hanzová Linda (16)
Szárazová Ela (16)
NAN
ŠAM
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Plšková Natália (15)
ZLP
TTS
4 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
8 Hanzová Linda (16)
Szárazová Ela (16)
NAN
ŠAM
9 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Czéreová Ema (16)
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
2 Polák Tomáš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
4 Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
2 Polák Tomáš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
4 Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS
4 Němeček Jaromír (14)
Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ
KOJ

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Petráš Jozef (13)
Struk Sebastián (13)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Němeček Jaromír (14)
Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ
KOJ

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
3 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
5 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
6 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
7 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
8 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
9 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
10 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
11 Olijáš Martin (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
13 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
15 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
16 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
17 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
18 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
19 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
20 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
21 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
22 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
3 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
5 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
6 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
7 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
8 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
9 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
10 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
11 Olijáš Martin (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
13 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
15 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
16 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
17 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
18 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
19 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
20 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
21 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bernáth Bálint (13)
Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
5 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
6 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
7 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
9 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
10 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
11 Ihring Branislav (14)
Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
12 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
13 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Hatos Bence (14)
Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
KOM
15 Muhar Patrice (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
16 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
17 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Papay Alex (14)
PIE
PIE
18 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
22 Immer Marco (14)
Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
NZA
23 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
Bócz Richard (15)
KOJ
ŠTU
24 Győri Dávid (14)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
25 Nagy András (14)
Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
4 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
5 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
6 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Haško Peter (14)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
8 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
9 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
10 Róža Timotej (14)
Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
12 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
13 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Muhar Patrice (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
16 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Papay Alex (14)
PIE
PIE
17 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
20 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Győri Dávid (14)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
22 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
Vodička Marcell (14)
KOJ
ŠTU
23 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Keszeli Viktor (14)
ŠAM
SAL
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Grellneth Šimon (14)
ZLP
TAT
25 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chovancová Daniela (14)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chovancová Daniela (14)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
4 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
5 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
7 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
9 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
10 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
11 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
12 Balonová Nela (15)
PIE
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
4 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
5 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
8 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
9 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
10 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
11 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
3 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
# Posádka Klub
9 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
10 Mocková Rita (14)
Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
UKB
ŠTU
11 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
13 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
14 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
INT
ŠTU
3 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
9 Poláková Kamila (14)
Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
12 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
14 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Cachovanová Nela (15)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
16 Habalová Ivana (14)
Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
NOV
17 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
6 Němeček Jaromír (14)
KOJ
7 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
8 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
2 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
3 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
6 Němeček Jaromír (14)
KOJ
7 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
8 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
3 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
5 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
6 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
7 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
8 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
10 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
11 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
12 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
13 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
14 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
15 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
16 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
17 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
18 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
19 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
20 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
21 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
22 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
23 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
24 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
KOJ
25 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
26 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
27 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
28 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
29 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
30 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
31 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
32 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
33 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
34 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
35 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
36 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
37 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
38 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
39 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
40 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
41 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
42 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
3 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
5 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
6 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
7 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
8 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
10 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
11 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
12 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
13 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
14 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
15 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
16 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
17 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
18 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
20 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
21 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
22 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
KOJ
23 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
24 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
25 Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
26 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
27 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
28 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
29 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
30 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
31 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
32 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
33 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
34 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
35 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
36 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
37 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
38 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
39 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
40 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
4 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
6 Pintérová Dorothy (13)
ŠTU
7 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
8 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
9 Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
13 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
15 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
16 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
17 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
18 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
19 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
20 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
21 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
22 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
23 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
24 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
25 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
26 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
4 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
6 Pintérová Dorothy (13)
ŠTU
7 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
8 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
9 Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
13 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
14 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
15 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
16 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
17 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
18 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
19 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
20 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
21 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
22 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
23 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
24 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
25 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
2 Szekér Mark (12)
ŠTU
3 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
4 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
5 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
6 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
8 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
10 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
11 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
12 Kiss Martin (12)
VIN
13 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
14 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
15 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
16 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
17 Halás Andrej (13)
NZA
18 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
19 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
20 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
21 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
22 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
23 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
24 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
25 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
26 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
27 Ondrejka Matúš (13)
TAT
28 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
29 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
30 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
31 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
32 Šebo Leonard (13)
MOR

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
NOV
ŠTU
2 Pusztai Ádám (12)
Szekér Mark (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Belán Markus (12)
Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Berecz Dávid (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Gadžurič Adam (11)
Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
8 Kiss Martin (12)
Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
VIN
9 Komár Michal (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
PIE
10 Halás Andrej (12)
Rus Lukáš (12)
NZA
NOV
11 Paták Maxim (12)
Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
NOV
12 Briatka Michal (12)
Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
UKB
13 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
UKB
14 Csutora Andrej (11)
Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Hóka Simon (12)
Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
NZA
16 Hanák Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
SAL
17 Latika Roland (12)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
18 Holota Andrej (13)
Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
SAL
19 Sádovský Richard (12)
Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
SAL
20 Csenkey Tibor (13)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Barczi Filip (12)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Jambor Adrián (13)
Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Gregorička Filip (12)
Radošicky Dániel (12)
DKB
ŠTU
24 Frič Andrej (12)
Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
TAT
25 Kucbel Kai (12)
Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
26 Bulko Matúš (12)
Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
TTS
27 Pusztai Ádám (13)
Vanek Alexander (13)
ŠTU
NOV
28 Jambor Adrián (13)
Szajko Nimród (13)
ŠAM
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
2 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
7 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
8 Sůvová Paulína (12)
VIN
9 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
13 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
14 Říhošková Anna (13)
KOJ
15 Sedláčková Adela (13)
HOS
16 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
17 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
18 Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
19 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
20 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
21 Kondratová Slávka (13)
TTS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Stanová Klára (12)
DUN
UKB
2 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
Tomíková Tereza (12)
INT
NOV
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Radimáková Nina (12)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
PIE
VIN
# Posádka Klub
8 Brisudová Barbora (13)
Koszeghy Amália (13)
NOV
ŠAM
9 Hrabovská Nina (12)
Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV
11 Koreňová Linda (13)
Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
TAT
13 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
PIE
14 Říhošková Anna (13)
Gogolová Vivien (13)
KOJ
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Radošicky Dániel (11)
ŠTU
2 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
3 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
4 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
5 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
6 Libo Leonard (11)
VIN
7 Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
8 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
9 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
10 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
11 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
12 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
13 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
14 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
15 Hanák Dávid (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
16 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
17 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
18 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
19 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
20 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
21 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
22 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
23 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
24 Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
25 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
26 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
27 Martiš Lukáš (12)
PIE
28 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
29 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
30 Bulko Matúš (12)
TTS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Puššová Tiffany (11)
ŠTU
2 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
3 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
4 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
5 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
6 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Lajchová Helena (12)
HOS
8 Liptáková Adela (12)
HOS
9 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
10 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
11 Valová Michaela (12)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
2 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
3 Pilár Jakub (10)
TTS
4 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
5 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
6 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
7 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
8 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
9 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
10 Briatka Matúš (10)
UKB
11 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
12 Mészáros Timotej (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
14 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
15 Istenes Alan (11)
TAT
16 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
17 Varačka Tommy (11)
PIE
18 Balon Mattias (11)
PIE
19 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
20 Mičura Ondrej (11)
PIE
21 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
22 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
23 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
2 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
4 Kozicová Viktoria (11)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
3 Perútek Noel (9)
ŠTU
4 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM
6 Dráb Oliver (10)
PIE
7 Jankech Kristián (10)
PIE
8 Maráček Juraj (10)
PIE

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
2 Kišová Viktória (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Bednárová Dominika (10)
MOR

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 14.04.2024 - 19:43:04
Baracuda v0.4, 1 198.2 ms