Prihlásení pretekári na Rudno Cup

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
2 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
4 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV

C1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (21)
NOV
4 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
3 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
4 Cagáň Alexander (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
6 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
7 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA

C1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
4 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
5 Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
6 Flimel Adam (16)
NZA
7 Gulyás Daniel (16)
NZA
8 Hangya Samuel (15)
NZA
9 Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
10 Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
11 Pál Viktor (16)
NZA
12 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
13 Krátky Jakub (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
15 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
16 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
17 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
19 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
20 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
21 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
22 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
23 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
24 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
25 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
26 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (14)
ŠAM
2 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
3 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
5 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
6 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
7 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
9 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
10 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
11 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
12 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
13 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
14 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
4 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
5 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
6 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
7 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
8 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
9 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
11 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
12 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
13 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
14 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
15 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
16 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
17 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
18 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fónadová Emília (14)
ŠTU
2 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
3 Poláková Kamila (14)
NZA
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
5 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
8 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
9 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
10 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
11 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeidler Christian (13)
DAN
2 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
4 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
3 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
4 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
5 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
6 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
7 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
8 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
9 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
10 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
11 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
12 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
13 Czere Ladislav (13)
ŠAM
14 Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
15 Mikos Andrej (13)
ŠAM
16 Nagy András (13)
ŠAM
17 Nagy Michal (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
19 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
20 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
21 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
22 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
23 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
24 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
25 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
26 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
27 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
28 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
29 Grellneth Šimon (14)
TAT
30 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
31 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
32 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
33 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
2 Hrošová Lívia (13)
INT
3 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
4 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
5 Pintérová Dorothy (13)
ŠTU
6 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
7 Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
8 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
9 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
10 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
11 Végh Zsófia (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
13 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
14 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
15 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
16 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
17 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
18 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
19 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
20 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
21 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Világi Félix (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (12)
PIE
2 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
3 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
4 Szekér Mark (12)
ŠTU
5 Halás Andrej (12)
NZA
6 Oboňa Lukáš (12)
NZA
7 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
8 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
9 Štanga Matej (12)
NOV
10 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
11 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
12 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
13 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
14 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Berecz Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Dubran Jakub (13)
KOM
17 Kocsis Teodor (13)
KOM
18 Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
KOM
19 Őri Tomáš (13)
KOM
20 Szajko Nimród (13)
KOM
21 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
22 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
23 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
24 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
25 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
26 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
27 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
28 Pisár Nikolas (13)
INT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
2 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
3 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
4 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
5 Blaškovičová Diana (12)
NZA
6 Czӧdӧrová Regina (12)
NZA
7 Požgay Emma (12)
NZA
8 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
10 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
12 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
13 Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
KOM
14 Cserepes Emma (13)
KOM
15 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
KOM
16 Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
17 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (13)
KOM
18 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
19 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
2 Martiš Lukáš (11)
PIE
3 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
4 Bohuslav Marvin (11)
DAN
5 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
6 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
NZA
7 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
8 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
9 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
10 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
11 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
12 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
13 Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Bogdány Ádám (12)
KOM
15 Gadžurič Adam (12)
KOM
16 Markovič Ladislav (12)
KOM
17 Pataky Ádám (12)
KOM
18 Závori Merse Vince (12)
KOM
19 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
20 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
21 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
22 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
23 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
24 Gregorička Filip (12)
DKB
25 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
3 Puššová Tiffany (11)
ŠTU
4 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
5 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Cziborová Emily (12)
KOM
7 Cziborová Lily (12)
KOM
8 Nagy Gréta (12)
KOM
9 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
KOM
10 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
2 Uhrík Michal (10)
PIE
3 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
4 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
5 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
6 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
7 Mészáros Timotej (10)
NZA
8 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Briatka Matúš (11)
UKB
10 Vrchovský Jakub (11)
NOV
11 Győri Adam (11)
KOM
12 Józsa Samuel (11)
KOM
13 Nagy Maximus (11)
KOM
14 Pálfy Károly (11)
KOM
15 Veleba Patrik Andrej (11)
KOM
16 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
2 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Žilik Abigel (11)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA

K1 500 Neregistrované dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Neregistrovaní chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 17.06.2024 - 05:57:51
Baracuda v0.4, 619.8 ms