Prihlásení pretekári na Rozlúčkové preteky

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (45)
SAL

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Benák Michal (57)
UKB
2 Píš Martin (45)
SAL
3 Vánik Ladislav (43)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
4 Šmahel Peter (49)
TAT
5 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (45)
SAL

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
2 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
3 Carrington Corwin (19)
UKB
4 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
5 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Píš Martin (45)
SAL
7 Šmahel Peter (49)
TAT
8 Benák Michal (57)
UKB
9 Vánik Ladislav (43)
SAL
10 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
2 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
3 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Vikárová Hana (20)
TAT
5 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
2 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
3 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Pták Zbyněk (16)
NYM
5 Śafarík Filip (17)
NYM

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
2 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
4 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
5 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
8 Źďárský Hubert (17)
NYM
9 Kysilka Matouš (18)
NYM

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Bergendi Sofia (18)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tettingerová Terezie (17)
NYM
4 Urbánová Viktória (18)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
2 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Michajlik Filip (15)
NYM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pinkas Śimon (15)
NYM
6 Koula Adam (15)
NYM
7 Śkrob Marek (15)
NYM

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
3 Kapitáň Peter (15)
DKB
4 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
5 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
6 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
7 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
8 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
9 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
10 Oravec Timon (15)
SAL
11 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
12 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
13 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
14 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
15 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
16 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
17 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
18 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
20 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
21 Rédl Robert (15)
NYM
22 Bablinszki Bence (7)
SZS
23 Bakos Bence (7)
SZS
24 Kiss Levente (7)
SZS
25 Huszár Oliver (7)
SZS
26 Chovanec Martin (15)
KOJ
27 Kiss Balázs (15)
ESZ
28 Hencz Áron (15)
ESZ

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
3 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
6 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
7 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
8 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Mészárosová Nela (15)
SAL
10 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
11 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
12 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
13 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
14 Veselá Hana (15)
NYM
15 Kadlečková Barbora (15)
SED
16 Erdész Lola Viktória (15)
ESZ

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (14)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
3 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
4 Kukučka Marek (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
6 Źirovnický Jan (14)
NYM
7 Bouma Viktor (14)
NYM

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
2 Kleibl Xaver (14)
DKB
3 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
4 Cyprich Róbert (14)
UKB
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
7 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
8 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
9 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
10 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
11 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
12 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
14 Budai Kevin (8)
SZS
15 Lánczi Zaránd (8)
SZS
16 Molnár Zéno (8)
SZS
17 Nagy Zsombor (8)
SZS
18 Řihošek Tomáš (14)
KOJ
19 Kurka Śtepán (14)
NYM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
3 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
4 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
5 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
7 Kupcová Kristína (14)
NYM
8 Hradilová Tereza (8)
NYM
9 Kósa Nóra (14)
ESZ

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Krameš Michal (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
2 Vindiš Ondrej (13)
NOV
3 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
4 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
5 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
6 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
7 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
8 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
10 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
11 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
12 Koreň Samuel (13)
DAN
13 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
14 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
15 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
16 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
4 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
6 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
7 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
8 Sklenárová Anna (13)
NYM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeidler Christian (12)
DAN
2 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Herzog Ondřej (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Mažič Sebastián (12)
ŠKP
3 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
4 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
5 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
6 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
7 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
8 Neviďánsky Matuš (12)
ŠAM
9 Tanko Eliot (12)
ŠAM
10 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
11 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
12 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
13 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
14 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
15 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
16 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
17 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
18 Hudík Boris (12)
SAL
19 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
20 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
21 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
22 Studziński Ondřej (12)
VIN
23 Vaclas André (12)
VIN
24 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
25 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
26 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
27 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
28 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
29 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
30 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
31 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
32 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
33 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
34 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
35 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
36 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
37 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
38 Jánošík Alex (12)
PRV
39 Juttner Jan (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
2 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
3 Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
4 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
5 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
6 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
7 Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
NOV
8 Mocková Rita (12)
UKB
9 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
10 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
11 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
12 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
13 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
14 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
15 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
16 Šimúthová Paulína (12)
TAT
17 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
18 Kevešdová Linda (12)
ŠAM
19 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
20 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
21 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
22 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
23 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
24 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
25 Příkopová Veronika (12)
PRV
26 Cigánková Eliška (12)
PRV
27 Arva Dominika (12)
GAP
28 Villány Eszter (12)
ESZ

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
3 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
4 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
5 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
6 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
7 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
8 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
9 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
10 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
11 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
12 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
13 Mečár Boris (11)
SAL
14 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
15 Janíček Lukáš (11)
VIN
16 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
17 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU
18 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
19 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
20 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
21 Jambor Adrián (11)
ŠAM
22 Chatrny Filip (11)
PRV
23 Juttner Jakub (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
2 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
3 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
4 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
5 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
6 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
7 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
8 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
10 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
11 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
12 Repová Amélia (11)
TAT
13 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
14 Němčáková Julie (11)
PRV
15 Stiskálková Dorka (11)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Barczi Filip (10)
ŠAM
2 Mitaš Patrik (10)
NOV
3 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
4 Kocan Krištof (10)
UKB
5 Peter Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB
6 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
7 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
8 Závori Merse Vince (10)
KOM
9 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
10 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
11 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
12 Kucbel Kai (10)
ZLP
13 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
14 Frič Andrej (10)
TAT
15 Tóth Gergely (10)
ŠAM
16 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
17 Kuča Petr (10)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Hrabovská Nina (10)
NOV
2 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
3 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
4 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (10)
KOM
5 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
7 Blahutová Alexa (10)
VIN
8 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
9 Šimková Klaudie (10)
PRV
10 Pivodová Alice (10)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Chalama Lukáš (9)
INT
3 Nágel Adam (9)
DAN
4 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
5 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
7 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
8 Koreň Leo (9)
ŠAM
9 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
10 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Žilik Abigel (9)
KOM
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
3 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kollárová Ingrid (9)
DKB
5 Muchová Alexandra (9)
ŠAM
6 Lysá Zora (9)
DKB

K3 1000 11-12 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Sofia (12)
Hanečák Henrich (12)
Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
VIN
VIN
2 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
PIE
PIE
3 Kardošová Sofia (12)
Csuport Bence (12)
Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Kovács Juraj (12)
Végh Zsófia (12)
Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Cigánková Eliška (12)
Příkopová Veronika (12)
Jánošík Alex (12)
PRV
PRV
PRV
6 Šušorová Nina (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
Grygarová Tamara (12)
Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
8 Janíček Lukáš (11)
Sůvová Paulína (11)
Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
Vanek Alexander (11)
Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
NOV
NOV
10 Nagy Michal (12)
Koszeghy Amália (11)
Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Kuča Petr (10)
Šimková Klaudie (10)
Němčáková Julie (11)
PRV
PRV
PRV
12 Csóka Samuel (11)
Koreňová Linda (11)
Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Oršulová Veronika (11)
Šlabiar David (12)
Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
NOV
NOV
14 Tomíková Natália (11)
Paták Maxim (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
NOV
15 Vaclas André (12)
Studziński Ondřej (12)
Arva Dominika (12)
VIN
VIN
GAP
16 Chatrny Filip (11)
Juttner Jan (12)
Stiskálková Dorka (11)
PRV
PRV
PRV

K3 1000 13-14 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH

# Posádka Klub
1 Kurka Śtepán (14)
Řihošek Tomáš (14)
Kupcová Kristína (14)
NYM
KOJ
NYM
2 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
UKB
UKB
3 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Muhar Patrice (13)
Kertészová Réka (13)
Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
5 Demáček Samuel (14)
Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
Vygenerované: 02.12.2022 - 20:47:21
Baracuda v0.4, 863.6 ms