Prihlásení pretekári na Hargašov memoriál

C1 6 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS

K1 6 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
2 Píš Martin (45)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Tamás Alexander (57)
TAT

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (48)
DKB

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
2 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (20)
MOR

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
2 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
3 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
8 Bóna Szilárd (20)
KOM
9 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
10 Petrla Filip (46)
UKB
11 Žilinčár Martin (23)
TAT

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Vikárová Hana (20)
TAT
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (21)
UKB
5 Libová Emma (21)
DKB

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (17)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
4 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
2 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
3 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
4 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
5 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
# Posádka Klub
6 Pohanka Ivan (18)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (18)
ZLP
8 Végh Tamás (19)
ŠAM
9 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
10 Kováč Dávid (18)
NOV

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Múková Alena (19)
TTS
5 Bergendi Sofia (19)
ZLP

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
2 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
5 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
7 Holec Viktor (16)
VIN
8 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
9 Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
10 Pajtík Pavol (16)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
2 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
3 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
4 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
5 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
6 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
7 Ficza René (16)
NZA
8 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
9 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
10 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
11 Kapitáň Peter (15)
DKB
12 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
13 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
# Posádka Klub
15 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
16 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
17 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
18 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
19 Oravec Timon (16)
SAL
20 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
21 Bušo Peter (16)
TTS
22 Bergendi Marko (17)
ZLP
23 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
24 Fazekas Adrián (17)
ŠAM
25 Jakabík Juraj (16)
ŠAM
26 Lepi Máté (17)
ŠAM
27 Šust Sebastián (16)
ŠAM
28 Kutiš Lucas (17)
ZLP

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
3 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
4 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
6 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
7 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
8 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bognár Lili (16)
NAN
10 Borárosová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
11 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
12 Mészárosová Nela (16)
SAL
13 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
14 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (16)
ZLP
16 Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
3 Dostál Marek (14)
VIN
4 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Nemčický Peter (15)
NOV
6 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
7 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
2 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
3 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
4 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
5 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
6 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
7 Repa Maximilián (14)
TAT
8 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
9 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
10 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
14 Kleibl Xaver (14)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
15 Krátky Jakub (15)
NOV
16 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
17 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
19 Csemez Viktor (15)
SAL
20 Vánik Matej (15)
SAL
21 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
22 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
23 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
24 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
25 Savka Samuel (15)
HOS
26 Nitschinger Oliver (15)
UKB
27 Zachar Eliáš (15)
MOR

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Kočišová Diana (14)
ŠAM

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hlaváčová Tamara (14)
ŠTU
2 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
4 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
5 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
6 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
7 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
9 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
10 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
11 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
12 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
2 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
4 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
5 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
6 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
7 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
8 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
9 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
10 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
11 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
12 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
14 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
15 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
16 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
17 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
18 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
19 Kebísek Oliver (14)
HOS
20 Pachník Patrick (14)
ZLP
21 Barczi Lukáš (14)
ŠAM
22 Matiaško Dávid (14)
ŠAM
23 Križko Dávid (14)
DKB

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
2 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
3 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
4 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
5 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
9 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
10 Kertészová Réka (14)
KOM
11 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
12 Dušičková Zuzana (14)
HOS
13 Halászová Viktória (14)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeidler Christian (12)
DAN
2 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
3 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
5 Pénzes Bálint (13)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
3 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
4 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
7 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
8 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
9 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
10 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
11 Brellík Filip (12)
KOM
12 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
13 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
14 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
15 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
16 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
17 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
18 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
19 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
20 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
21 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
22 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
23 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
24 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
25 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
26 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
27 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
28 Hudík Boris (13)
SAL
29 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
31 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
ZLP
32 Holík Matúš (13)
ZLP
33 Kukučka Maximilián (13)
ZLP
34 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
35 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
36 Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
37 Nagy András (13)
ŠAM
38 Nagy Michal (13)
ŠAM
39 Podhora Matúš (13)
ŠAM
40 Tanko Eliot (13)
ŠAM
41 Ondrovič Tomáš (13)
ZLP
42 Benko Martin (13)
MOR
43 Mikos Andrej (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
3 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
4 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
5 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
6 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
7 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
8 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
9 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
10 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
11 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
12 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
13 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
15 Šimúthová Paulína (13)
TAT
16 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
17 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
18 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
19 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
20 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
21 Mocková Rita (13)
UKB
22 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
23 Grygarová Tamara (13)
ZLP
24 Zirkelbach Linda (13)
ZLP
25 Kevešdová Linda (13)
ŠAM
26 Végh Zsófia (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
2 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
3 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
4 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
5 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU
6 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
7 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
8 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
9 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
10 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
11 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
12 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
13 Janíček Lukáš (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Kiss Martin (12)
VIN
15 Strhan Arden (12)
NZA
16 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
17 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
18 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
19 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
20 Holota Andrej (12)
SAL
21 Komlósi Adrián (12)
SAL
22 Mečár Boris (12)
SAL
23 Urbanec Jakub (12)
SAL
24 Zirkelbach Richard (12)
SAL
25 Csóka Samuel (12)
ŠAM
26 Jambor Adrián (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
4 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
5 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
7 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
8 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
9 Repová Amélia (11)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
11 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
12 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
13 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
14 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
15 Kebísková Sára (12)
HOS
16 Praženková Eliška (12)
ZLP
17 Koreňová Linda (12)
ŠAM
18 Koszeghy Amália (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
2 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
3 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
4 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
5 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
6 Závori Merse Vince (10)
KOM
7 Kucbel Kai (10)
VIN
8 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
9 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
10 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
11 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
12 Mitaš Patrik (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
14 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
15 Hanák Dávid (11)
SAL
16 Kašuba Samuel (11)
SAL
17 Latika Roland (11)
SAL
18 Toriška Peter (11)
SAL
19 Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
20 Janega Benjamím (11)
ŠAM
21 Lengyel Leonard (11)
ŠAM
22 Tóth Gergely (11)
ŠAM
23 Barczi Filip (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
4 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Blahutová Alexa (11)
VIN
6 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
7 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
8 Liptáková Adela (11)
HOS

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
3 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
4 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
5 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
6 Nágel Adam (9)
DAN
7 Bognár Olivér (9)
KLU
8 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
9 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Mészáros Timotej (10)
NZA
11 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
12 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
13 Chalama Lukáš (10)
INT
14 Pilár Jakub (10)
TTS
15 Marko Samuel (10)
SAL
16 Šimko Dominik (10)
SAL
17 Janega Nicolas (10)
ŠAM
18 Koreň Leo (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Acsay Zója (9)
KLU
3 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Potúčková Laura (10)
SAL
6 Bača Izabela (10)
ŠAM
7 Muchová Alexandra (10)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 28.05.2023 - 17:29:18
Baracuda v0.4, 1 111.4 ms