Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK - Memoriál Jana Matochu

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Majdiak Jaroslav (45)
SAL
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
3 Píš Martin (45)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
4 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT
5 Banák Peter (41)
ZLP

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (21)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Šuplata Jakub (23)
UKB

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
2 Dekan Boris (45)
UKB
3 Dvorský Maroš (42)
UKB
4 Lachkovič Marián (44)
UKB
5 Petrla Filip (45)
UKB
6 Pikna Branislav (39)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
8 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
9 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
11 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
TAT
2 Dugas Martin (28)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Dekan Boris (45)
Dvorský Maroš (42)
UKB
UKB
4 Lachkovič Marián (44)
Petrla Filip (45)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Blažek Martin (57)
Pikna Branislav (39)
UKB
UKB
6 Lachkovič Marián (44)
Dvorský Maroš (42)
UKB
UKB
7 Blažek Martin (57)
Petrla Filip (45)
UKB
UKB

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
2 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
4 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
8 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Manas Lukáš (17)
Stehlík Ján (18)
DKB
INT

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
2 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
3 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
4 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
5 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
6 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
7 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
8 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
9 Ficza René (16)
NZA
10 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
11 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
12 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
14 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
15 Šindár Juraj (15)
DAN
16 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
17 Oravec Timon (15)
SAL
18 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
19 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
20 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
21 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
22 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
23 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
24 Varga Oliver (16)
INT

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
2 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
4 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Burák Alex (15)
Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
8 Ficza René (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
9 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
2 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
3 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
4 Mészárosová Nela (15)
SAL
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
9 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
10 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
11 Borárosová Viktória (15)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
3 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (14)
Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
2 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
3 Cyprich Róbert (14)
UKB
4 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
7 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
8 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
10 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
11 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
13 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
14 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
UKB
15 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
16 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
17 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
18 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
19 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
20 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
21 Kleibl Xaver (14)
DKB

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
2 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
4 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
5 Gavlider Alex (14)
Hangya Samuel (14)
ŠAM
NZA
6 Barczi Lukáš (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Kostoláni Erik (14)
Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
9 Csemez Viktor (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
SAL
NZA
10 Krátky Jakub (14)
Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
12 Bognár Csaba (13)
Bócz Richard (13)
KLU
ŠTU
13 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Pachník Patrick (13)
UKB
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
2 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
3 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
5 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
3 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (13)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
2 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
3 Ihring Branislav (13)
UKB
4 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
5 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
6 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
7 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
9 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
11 Ondriáš Alex (13)
ŠAM
12 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
13 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
14 Vindiš Ondrej (13)
NOV
15 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
16 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
17 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
18 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
3 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
4 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
5 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
7 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
8 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
9 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP
2 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
2 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
3 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
4 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
5 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
6 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
7 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
8 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
9 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
10 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
11 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
12 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
13 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
14 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
15 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
16 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
17 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
19 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
20 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
21 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
22 Hudík Boris (12)
SAL
23 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
24 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
25 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
27 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
28 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
29 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
30 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
31 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
32 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
33 Neviďánsky Matuš (12)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Papay Alex (12)
Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
PIE
2 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Kišš Adam (12)
Weber Patrik (12)
ŠKP
WBK
4 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
5 Kuniak Matej (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
6 Csuport Bence (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Pusztai Ádám (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Mikos Andrej (12)
Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Czere Ladislav (12)
Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Csenkey Tibor (11)
Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Csóka Samuel (11)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
13 Urbanec Jakub (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
14 Kováčik Juraj (12)
Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
NOV
15 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
16 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Breňišin Maxim (12)
Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
19 Immer Marco (12)
Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
2 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
3 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
4 Mocková Rita (12)
UKB
5 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
6 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
7 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
8 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
9 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
10 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
12 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
13 Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
NOV
14 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
15 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
16 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
17 Šimúthová Paulína (12)
TAT
18 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
19 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
20 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
PIE
2 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
3 Mocková Rita (12)
Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
UKB
4 Kováčová Natália (12)
Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
DKB
5 Kardošová Sofia (12)
Sůvová Paulína (11)
ŠTU
VIN
6 Habalová Ivana (12)
Šušorová Nina (12)
NOV
ŠTU
7 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (11)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Grygarová Tamara (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
VIN
12 Bogárová Laura (12)
Brisudová Barbora (11)
INT
NOV
13 Galbavá Tamara (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
2 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
3 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
4 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
5 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
6 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
7 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
8 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
9 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
11 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
12 Urbanec Jakub (11)
SAL
13 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
14 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
15 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
16 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU
17 Janíček Lukáš (11)
VIN
18 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
4 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
5 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
6 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
8 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
9 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
10 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
11 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
2 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
3 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
4 Kocan Krištof (10)
UKB
5 Peter Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB
6 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
7 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
8 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
9 Janega Benjamím (10)
ŠAM
10 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
12 Barczi Filip (10)
ŠAM
13 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
14 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
15 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
16 Sádovský Richard (10)
SAL
17 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
18 Mitaš Patrik (10)
NOV
19 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Plšková Kristína (10)
TTS
6 Blahutová Alexa (10)
VIN
7 Hrabovská Nina (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Mičura Ondrej (9)
PIE
2 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
3 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
4 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
5 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
6 Janega Nicolas (9)
ŠAM
7 Koreň Leo (9)
ŠAM
8 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
9 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
10 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
11 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
12 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
13 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
14 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
15 Bognár Olivér (9)
KLU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Muchová Alexandra (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
4 Acsay Zója (9)
KLU
Vygenerované: 02.12.2022 - 21:55:20
Baracuda v0.4, 823.6 ms