Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Interu

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Michal (35)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Michal (35)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
2 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
3 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
KOM
6 Banák Peter (41)
ZLP
7 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
2 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
5 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
Blažek Martin (57)
KOM
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Banák Peter (41)
Kuzma Michal (41)
ZLP
DUN

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (47)
Weber Lucia (42)
KOM
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
DUN

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (47)
Weber Lucia (42)
KOM
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
2 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
3 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
5 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
2 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
3 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
6 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
2 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
3 Melicher Pavol (20)
MOR
4 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
5 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
8 Benko Samuel (20)
DKB
9 Lipták Juraj (41)
HOS
10 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
11 Pitelka Samuel (19)
ZLP
12 Carrington Corwin (19)
UKB

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
2 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
3 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
8 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
9 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
10 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Lipták Juraj (41)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
HOS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Babicza Kristóf (19)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
NZA
TAT

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Lipták Juraj (41)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
HOS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Babicza Kristóf (19)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
NZA
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB
4 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
3 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
5 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Libová Emma (20)
Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB
DKB

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
5 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
4 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
6 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
7 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (18)
Ružič Patrik (17)
TTS
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (18)
Ružič Patrik (17)
TTS
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
2 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
3 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
4 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
7 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
8 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
10 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
12 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
14 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
15 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
16 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
17 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
18 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
2 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
3 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
4 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
7 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
8 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
10 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
12 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
14 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
15 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
16 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
17 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
18 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Manas Lukáš (17)
Antal Matej (17)
DKB
TAT

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Kobyda Ondrej (18)
NOV
TAT
7 Manas Lukáš (17)
Antal Matej (17)
DKB
TAT

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Őri Laura (17)
KOM

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Őri Laura (17)
KOM

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
3 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
5 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
8 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
9 Bergendi Sofia (18)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
3 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
6 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
8 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Bugár Réka (18)
Bergendi Sofia (18)
KOM
ZLP

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
6 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
7 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
4 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
6 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
7 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
8 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (15)
Téglás Mário (15)
TTS
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (15)
Téglás Mário (15)
TTS
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
Kalaber Artur (15)
DAN
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
2 Ficza René (16)
NZA
3 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
4 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
5 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
6 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
7 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
8 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
9 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
10 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
11 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
12 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
13 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
15 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
17 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
18 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
19 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
20 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
21 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
22 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
23 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
24 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
25 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
26 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
27 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
28 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
29 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
30 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
31 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
32 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
33 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
34 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
35 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
36 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
37 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
38 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
2 Ficza René (16)
NZA
3 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
4 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
5 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
6 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
7 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
8 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
9 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
10 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
11 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
12 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
13 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
14 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
16 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
17 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
18 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
19 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
20 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
21 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
22 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
23 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
24 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
25 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
26 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
27 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
28 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
29 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
30 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
31 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
32 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
33 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
34 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
35 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
36 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
37 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
38 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
39 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
40 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
2 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
3 Burák Alex (15)
Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
TAT
4 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
5 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
9 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
12 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
16 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
18 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
2 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
3 Burák Alex (15)
Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
TAT
4 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
5 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
9 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
11 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
12 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
DAN
16 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
17 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
6 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
6 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
2 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
3 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
4 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
7 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Mészárosová Nela (15)
SAL
9 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
10 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
11 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
12 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
UKB
13 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
14 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
2 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
3 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
4 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
5 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
6 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
7 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Mészárosová Nela (15)
SAL
10 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
11 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
12 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
13 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
UKB
14 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
3 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
NOV
UKB

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
3 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
NOV
UKB

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
3 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
5 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
3 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
5 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Koubek Matúš (13)
Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN
VIN

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Koubek Matúš (13)
Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN
VIN

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
3 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
4 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
5 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
6 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
7 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
8 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
9 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
10 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
11 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
12 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
13 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Repa Maximilián (14)
TAT
15 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
16 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
17 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
UKB
18 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
20 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
21 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
22 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
23 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
24 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
25 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
3 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
4 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
5 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
6 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
7 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
8 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
9 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
10 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
11 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
12 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
13 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
14 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
16 Repa Maximilián (14)
TAT
17 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
18 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
19 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
UKB
20 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
21 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
23 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
24 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
25 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
26 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
27 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Krátky Jakub (14)
Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
NOV
3 Csemez Viktor (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
SAL
NZA
4 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
6 Barczi Lukáš (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Gavlider Alex (14)
Hangya Samuel (14)
ŠAM
NZA
8 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Kostoláni Erik (14)
Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
10 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
11 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
12 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
13 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
14 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
15 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
16 Muhar Patrice (13)
Pachník Patrick (13)
KOM
ZLP

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
3 Krátky Jakub (14)
Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
NOV
4 Csemez Viktor (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
SAL
NZA
5 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
6 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
7 Barczi Lukáš (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Gavlider Alex (14)
Hangya Samuel (14)
ŠAM
NZA
9 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Kostoláni Erik (14)
Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
12 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
13 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
14 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
15 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
PIE
16 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
17 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
18 Muhar Patrice (13)
Pachník Patrick (13)
KOM
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
3 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
4 Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
5 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
6 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
7 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
9 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
11 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
12 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
13 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
3 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
4 Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
5 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
6 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
7 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
9 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
11 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
12 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
2 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
Pilárová Laura (13)
HOS
TTS
3 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
4 Czéreová Ema (14)
Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
7 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
8 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
2 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
3 Czéreová Ema (14)
Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
Pilárová Laura (13)
HOS
TTS
7 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
8 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
10 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (13)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (13)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (13)
VIN

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
2 Bajnok Oliver (13)
ŠKP
3 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
4 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
5 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
6 Olijáš Martin (13)
TAT
7 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
8 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
9 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
10 Ondriáš Alex (13)
ŠAM
11 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
13 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
14 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
15 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
17 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
18 Vindiš Ondrej (13)
NOV
19 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
20 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
21 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
2 Bajnok Oliver (13)
ŠKP
3 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
4 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
6 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
7 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
8 Olijáš Martin (13)
TAT
9 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
10 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
11 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
12 Ondriáš Alex (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
15 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
17 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
18 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
19 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
20 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
21 Vindiš Ondrej (13)
NOV
22 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
23 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
2 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
3 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
4 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
5 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
8 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
9 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
10 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
11 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
12 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
2 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
3 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
4 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
5 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
9 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
10 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
11 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
12 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
13 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
14 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP

C1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
3 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
5 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
3 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM
5 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
TTS
2 Hladký Dominik (12)
Petráš Jozef (12)
TTS
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Pénzes Bálint (12)
Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
2 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
3 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
4 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
5 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
6 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
7 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
8 Brellík Filip (12)
KOM
9 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
11 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
12 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
15 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
16 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
17 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
18 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
19 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
20 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
21 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
22 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
23 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
24 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
25 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
26 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
27 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
28 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
29 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
31 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
32 Köteles Ádám (12)
NAN
33 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
34 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
35 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
36 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
37 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
38 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
39 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
40 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
41 Neviďánsky Matuš (12)
ŠAM
42 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
43 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
44 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (12)
Weber Patrik (12)
ŠKP
WBK
2 Grellneth Šimon (12)
Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
TAT
3 Belán Markus (11)
Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Berecz Dávid (11)
Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Győri Dávid (12)
Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Hovorka Márk (12)
Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Benko Martin (12)
Hanečák Henrich (12)
MOR
VIN
9 Kupec Matej (11)
Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
MOR
10 Kováčik Juraj (12)
Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
NOV
11 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
12 Vanek Alexander (11)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
13 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Urbanec Jakub (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
15 Kuniak Matej (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
16 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
NZA
17 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
18 Csöllei Dominik (12)
Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Mikos Andrej (12)
Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Csenkey Tibor (11)
Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Csóka Samuel (11)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
23 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Grellneth Šimon (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
25 Bakus Oliver (12)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
26 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
TAT

C1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
2 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
3 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
4 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
5 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
6 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
7 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
9 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
10 Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
NOV
13 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
14 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
15 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
16 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
17 Kevešdová Linda (12)
ŠAM
18 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
19 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
20 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
KOM
2 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Brisudová Barbora (11)
Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
NOV
4 Oršulová Veronika (11)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (12)
NOV
NOV
5 Habalová Ivana (12)
Šušorová Nina (12)
NOV
ŠTU
6 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Hangyová Lea (12)
Tóthová Vivien (12)
NZA
NAN
8 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
Praženková Eliška (11)
DUN
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
9 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
VIN
10 Mocková Rita (12)
Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
UKB
11 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
13 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
ŠTU
NOV
14 Grygarová Tamara (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Bogárová Laura (12)
Kováčová Júlia (12)
INT
NZA
16 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
Stanová Klára (11)
DUN
UKB

C1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Jurga Tadeáš (11)
TTS
3 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
4 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
6 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
7 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
8 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
9 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
10 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
11 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
12 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
13 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
14 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
15 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
17 Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
18 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
19 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
20 Urbanec Jakub (11)
SAL
21 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
22 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
23 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
24 Janíček Lukáš (11)
VIN
25 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
26 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
27 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
28 Jambor Adrián (11)
ŠAM
29 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
30 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU

C1 1000 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
2 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
4 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
5 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
6 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
7 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
8 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
11 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
12 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
13 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
14 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
15 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
16 Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
17 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP
18 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
2 Frič Andrej (10)
TAT
3 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
4 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
5 Závori Merse Vince (10)
KOM
6 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
7 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
8 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
9 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
10 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
12 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
13 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
14 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
15 Sádovský Richard (10)
SAL
16 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
17 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
18 Lengyel Leonard (10)
ŠAM
19 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
3 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Liptáková Adela (10)
HOS
6 Štefanková Júlia (10)
TAT
7 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
2 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
3 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
4 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
5 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
6 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
7 Mészáros Timotej (9)
NZA
8 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
9 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
11 Chalama Lukáš (9)
INT
12 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
13 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
14 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
15 Hefty Daniel (9)
ŠAM
16 Koreň Leo (9)
ŠAM
17 Bognár Olivér (9)
KLU

C1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Muchová Alexandra (9)
ŠAM
4 Acsay Zója (9)
KLU

K1 200 Neregistrovaní chlapci 7-8 r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Neregistrované dievčatá 7-8 r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 02.12.2022 - 21:04:39
Baracuda v0.4, 1 600.1 ms