Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
5 Dosúdil František (43)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
4 Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
6 Mičušík Matej (45)
TAT
7 Dosúdil František (43)
KOM
8 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
4 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
5 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
4 Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
6 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
7 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
4 Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
7 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
8 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD
9 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
Matejička Matúš (21)
DAN
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
Matejička Matúš (21)
DAN
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusnák Matej (34)
Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (22)
ŠKP
7 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
8 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
10 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
11 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
12 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
13 Žilinčár Martin (22)
TAT
14 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
15 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
8 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
9 Bajzík Michal (19)
SLA
10 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
11 Baláž Samuel (24)
ŠKP
12 Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
13 Zalka Csaba (23)
ŠKP
14 Botek Adam (25)
ŠKP
15 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
16 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
17 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
18 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
19 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
20 Žilinčár Martin (22)
TAT
21 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
22 Gelle Peter (38)
ŠKD
23 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
24 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Andrej (25)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Nemček Martin (24)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
NOV
TTS
4 Hvojnik Martin (21)
Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Andrej (25)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Holka Tomáš (22)
Rybanský Daniel (19)
TAT
PIE
4 Nemček Martin (24)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Baláž Samuel (24)
Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Botek Adam (25)
Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
ŠKP
7 Današ Matej (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
PIE
8 Hvojnik Martin (21)
Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kmeťová Ivana (37)
ŠKP
5 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (20)
Pecsuková Katarína (19)
UKB
ŠKD

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
4 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
6 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
7 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
4 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
6 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
7 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
2 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
3 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
4 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
5 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
6 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
11 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
13 Kováč Dávid (17)
NOV
14 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
15 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
16 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
17 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
18 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
19 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
20 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
21 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
2 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
3 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
4 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
5 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
6 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
12 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
13 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
14 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
15 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
16 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
17 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
18 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
19 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
20 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Perets Artur (17)
Struhár Matej (18)
SLA
TTS
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Ševčík Tomáš (17)
KOM
SLA
# Posádka Klub
5 Doktorík Jakub (18)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
7 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Perets Artur (17)
Struhár Matej (18)
SLA
TTS
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Ševčík Tomáš (17)
KOM
SLA
# Posádka Klub
5 Doktorík Jakub (18)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
7 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
6 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
6 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
6 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
6 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
3 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
6 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
10 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
16 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
17 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
19 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
20 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
21 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
23 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
26 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
30 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
31 Ficza René (16)
NZA
32 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
33 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
34 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
35 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
36 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
37 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
3 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
6 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
10 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
16 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
17 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
19 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
20 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
21 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
23 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
26 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
30 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
31 Ficza René (16)
NZA
32 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
33 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
34 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
35 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
36 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
37 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
Matejbus Martin (15)
TAT
UKB
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
3 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
4 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
6 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
13 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
14 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
15 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
16 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
Matejbus Martin (15)
TAT
UKB
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
3 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
4 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
6 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
13 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
14 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
15 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
16 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
4 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
7 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Stecová Karolína (15)
NOV
11 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
12 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
13 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
14 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
15 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
16 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
17 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
4 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
11 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
13 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
14 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
15 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (15)
Stecová Karolína (15)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
2 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
5 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
7 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
9 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
10 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
11 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
12 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
14 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
15 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
16 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
17 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
18 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
20 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
21 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
23 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
2 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
5 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
7 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
9 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
10 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
11 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
12 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
14 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
15 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
16 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
17 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
18 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
20 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
21 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
23 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
2 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
4 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Bócz Richard (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
# Posádka Klub
8 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
9 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
10 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
11 Hangya Samuel (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
NZA
12 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
13 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
2 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
4 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Bócz Richard (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
# Posádka Klub
8 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
9 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
10 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
11 Hangya Samuel (14)
Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
NZA
12 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
13 Csemez Viktor (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
SAL
NZA
14 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
6 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
9 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
10 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
11 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
12 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
6 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
9 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
10 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
11 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
12 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
8 Hanzová Linda (14)
Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
NAN
UKB
9 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
8 Hanzová Linda (14)
Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
NAN
UKB
9 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
2 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
3 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
4 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
5 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
10 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
11 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
12 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
13 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
14 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
15 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
2 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
3 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
4 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
5 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
10 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
11 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
12 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
13 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
15 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
2 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
9 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
10 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
12 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
13 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
14 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
2 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
9 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
10 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
12 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
13 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
14 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
3 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM
5 Polák Damián (12)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
3 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
4 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
5 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
6 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
7 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
8 Brellík Filip (12)
KOM
9 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
11 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
12 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
15 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
16 Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
17 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
18 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
19 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
20 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
21 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
22 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
23 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
24 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
25 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
26 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
27 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
28 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
29 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
30 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
31 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
32 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
33 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
34 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
35 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
36 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
37 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
38 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
39 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
40 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
41 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
42 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (12)
Weber Patrik (12)
ŠKP
WBK
2 Papay Alex (12)
Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
PIE
3 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Belán Markus (11)
Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (11)
Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Győri Dávid (12)
Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (12)
Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Broda Matúš (12)
Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
TTS
10 Vanek Alexander (11)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
11 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
12 Bakus Oliver (12)
Breňišin Maxim (12)
NOV
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Csuport Bence (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
14 Pusztai Ádám (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
15 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
16 Bernáth Bálint (12)
Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
17 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
18 Urbanec Jakub (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
19 Janíček Lukáš (11)
Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
UKB
20 Holota Andrej (11)
Pálinkáš Alex (11)
SAL
DAN
21 Immer Marco (12)
Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
NZA
22 Kuniak Matej (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
23 Grellneth Šimon (12)
Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
2 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
4 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
5 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
6 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
7 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
8 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
9 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
10 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
11 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
13 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
14 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
15 Krivošíková Emmka (12)
ŠAM
16 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
17 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
18 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
19 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
20 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
21 Šimúthová Paulína (12)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (12)
Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
PIE
2 Gogolová Vivien (11)
Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
4 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Bogárová Laura (12)
Koreňová Veronika (12)
INT
TTS
7 Brisudová Barbora (11)
Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Habalová Ivana (12)
Šušorová Nina (12)
NOV
ŠTU
10 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
HOS
12 Hangyová Lea (12)
Tóthová Vivien (12)
NZA
NAN
13 Kováčová Júlia (12)
Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
3 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
4 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
5 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
6 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
7 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
8 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
9 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
10 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
11 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
12 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
14 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
15 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
16 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
17 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
18 Urbanec Jakub (11)
SAL
19 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
20 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
21 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
22 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
23 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
24 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
4 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
7 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
8 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
11 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
12 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
13 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
14 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
HOS
15 Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
16 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
17 Blaškovičová Diana (11)
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
2 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
3 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
4 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
5 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
6 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
7 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
8 Žember Ján (10)
NOV
9 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
10 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Tóth Gergely (10)
ŠAM
12 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
13 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
14 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
15 Sádovský Richard (10)
SAL
16 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
17 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
18 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
19 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
2 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
3 Plšková Kristína (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
5 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
6 Liptáková Adela (10)
HOS

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
3 Mičura Ondrej (9)
PIE
4 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
5 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
6 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
7 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
8 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
10 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
11 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
12 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
13 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
14 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
15 Mészáros Timotej (9)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL

K1 200 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 18:24:44
Baracuda v0.4, 1 305.8 ms