Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
5 Dosúdil František (43)
KOM
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
4 Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
6 Mičušík Matej (45)
TAT
7 Dosúdil František (43)
KOM
8 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Blažek Martin (57)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
UKB
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Blažek Martin (57)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
UKB
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
4 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Koreňová Martina (46)
DAN
5 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
4 Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
7 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
8 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
9 Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
4 Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
6 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
8 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD
9 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
10 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
11 Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
Matejička Matúš (21)
DAN
ŠKP
2 Jahoda Richard (19)
Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Masaryk Kristián (19)
Szobolovszky Michal (19)
TTS
PIE

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
Matejička Matúš (21)
DAN
ŠKP
2 Rusnák Matej (34)
Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Jahoda Richard (19)
Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Kizek Peter (20)
Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
Szobolovszky Michal (19)
TTS
PIE

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (22)
ŠKP
7 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
8 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
9 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
10 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
11 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
12 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
13 Žilinčár Martin (22)
TAT
14 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
15 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
16 Melicher Pavol (20)
MOR
17 Pitelka Samuel (19)
ZLP
18 Sobala Dastin (20)
SLP
19 Tereštík Branislav (19)
ZLP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
8 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
9 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
10 Baláž Samuel (24)
ŠKP
11 Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
12 Zalka Csaba (23)
ŠKP
13 Botek Adam (25)
ŠKP
14 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
16 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
17 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
18 Rybanský Daniel (19)
ŠKP
19 Žilinčár Martin (22)
TAT
20 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
21 Gelle Peter (38)
ŠKD
22 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
23 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
24 Pitelka Samuel (19)
ZLP
25 Sobala Dastin (20)
SLP
26 Gacsal Ákos (28)
KOM
27 Tereštík Branislav (19)
ZLP
28 Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Andrej (25)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Nemček Martin (24)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
NOV
TTS
4 Hvojnik Martin (21)
Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Michálek Matej (30)
Noskovič Erik (41)
PIE
PIE
6 Holka Tomáš (22)
Ujvári Marko (21)
TAT
ŠKD
7 Sobala Dastin (20)
Vasylevskij Yurii (17)
SLP
SLP

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Andrej (25)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Holka Tomáš (22)
Rybanský Daniel (19)
TAT
PIE
4 Nemček Martin (24)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
NOV
TTS
5 Baláž Samuel (24)
Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Dőrner Milan (24)
Zalka Csaba (23)
ŠKD
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Botek Adam (25)
Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
ŠKP
8 Današ Matej (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
PIE
9 Hvojnik Martin (21)
Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD
10 Gacsal Ákos (28)
Ujvári Marko (21)
KOM
ŠKD
11 Sobala Dastin (20)
Vasylevskij Yurii (17)
SLP
SLP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
4 Valová Lucia (21)
MOR

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
4 Valová Lucia (21)
MOR

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kmeťová Ivana (37)
ŠKP
5 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (42)
Doktoríková Anna (47)
WBK
KOM

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
2 Klimová Zora (20)
Pecsuková Katarína (19)
UKB
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (42)
Doktoríková Anna (47)
WBK
KOM

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
4 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
6 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
7 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
8 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP
4 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
6 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
7 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
8 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
TTS
4 Ružič Patrik (17)
Psotný Adam (18)
ŠKP
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
TTS
4 Ružič Patrik (17)
Psotný Adam (18)
ŠKP
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
2 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
3 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
4 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
5 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
6 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
11 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
12 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
13 Kováč Dávid (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
15 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
16 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
17 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
18 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
19 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
20 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
21 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT
22 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
23 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP
24 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
25 Vasylevskij Yurii (17)
SLP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
2 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
3 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
4 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
5 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
6 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
11 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
12 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
14 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
15 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
16 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
17 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
18 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
19 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
20 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT
21 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
22 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP
23 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
24 Vasylevskij Yurii (17)
SLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Perets Artur (17)
Struhár Matej (18)
SLA
TTS
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Ševčík Tomáš (17)
KOM
SLA
5 Doktorík Jakub (18)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
7 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
8 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
9 Antal Matej (17)
Stehlík Ján (18)
TAT
INT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Perets Artur (17)
Struhár Matej (18)
SLA
TTS
3 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
Ševčík Tomáš (17)
KOM
SLA
5 Doktorík Jakub (18)
Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
7 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
8 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
9 Antal Matej (17)
Stehlík Ján (18)
TAT
INT

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
5 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
8 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
9 Hewig Dominika (17)
SLP
10 Kwaśny Kinga (17)
SLP

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
5 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
7 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
8 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
9 Hewig Dominika (17)
SLP
10 Kwaśny Kinga (17)
SLP

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Bugár Réka (18)
Sidová Bianka (18)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Hewig Dominika (17)
Kwaśny Kinga (17)
SLP
SLP

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Bugár Réka (18)
Sidová Bianka (18)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Hewig Dominika (17)
Kwaśny Kinga (17)
SLP
SLP

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
6 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
6 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
3 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
6 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
10 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
16 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
17 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
19 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
20 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
21 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
23 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
26 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
30 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
31 Ficza René (16)
NZA
32 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
33 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
34 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
35 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
36 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
37 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
38 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
39 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
40 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
41 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
42 Liwandowski Oskar (15)
SLP
43 Wolak Michał (15)
SLP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
3 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
6 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
10 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
16 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
17 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
19 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
20 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
21 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
23 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
26 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
30 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
31 Ficza René (16)
NZA
32 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
33 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
34 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
35 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
36 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
37 Mokroš Filip (16)
TAT
38 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
39 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
40 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
41 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
42 Liwandowski Oskar (15)
SLP
43 Wolak Michał (15)
SLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
Matejbus Martin (15)
TAT
UKB
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
3 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
4 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
5 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
DAN
12 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
16 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
17 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
18 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
20 Liwandowski Oskar (15)
Wolak Michał (15)
SLP
SLP

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (15)
Matejbus Martin (15)
TAT
UKB
2 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
3 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
4 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
5 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
DAN
12 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
16 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
17 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
18 Liwandowski Oskar (15)
Wolak Michał (15)
SLP
SLP
19 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
4 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
7 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
10 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
12 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
13 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
14 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
15 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
16 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
17 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
18 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
19 Białas Zuzanna (16)
SLP
20 Szołtysik Natalia (15)
SLP
21 Białas Oliwia (15)
SLP

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
2 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
4 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
9 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
11 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
13 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
14 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
15 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
16 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
17 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
18 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
19 Białas Zuzanna (16)
SLP
20 Szołtysik Natalia (15)
SLP
21 Białas Oliwia (15)
SLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Białas Zuzanna (16)
Szołtysik Natalia (15)
SLP
SLP
8 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
ŠTU
UKB
9 Białas Zuzanna (16)
Białas Oliwia (15)
SLP
SLP
10 Zemanová Noemi (15)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ZLP
KOM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Białas Zuzanna (16)
Szołtysik Natalia (15)
SLP
SLP
8 Białas Zuzanna (16)
Białas Oliwia (15)
SLP
SLP

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
4 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
4 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
2 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
5 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
7 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
9 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
10 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
11 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
12 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
13 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
UKB
15 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
16 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
17 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
18 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
20 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
21 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
23 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
24 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
25 Franielczyk Dawid (14)
SLP

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
2 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
5 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
7 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
9 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
10 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
11 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
12 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
13 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
15 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
16 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
17 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
18 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
20 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
21 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
23 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
24 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
25 Franielczyk Dawid (14)
SLP
26 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
2 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
4 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
Pachník Patrick (13)
KOM
ZLP
7 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
Zachar Eliáš (14)
NOV
MOR
8 Bócz Richard (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
10 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
11 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
12 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
15 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
16 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
2 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
4 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
Pachník Patrick (13)
KOM
ZLP
7 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
Zachar Eliáš (14)
NOV
MOR
8 Bócz Richard (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Kebísek Oliver (13)
Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
HOS
# Posádka Klub
10 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
11 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
12 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (14)
Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
15 Csemez Viktor (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
SAL
NZA
16 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
17 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
6 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
10 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
11 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
12 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
15 Gruca Natalia (14)
SLP

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
6 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
10 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
11 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
12 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
15 Gruca Natalia (14)
SLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Fónadová Emília (13)
Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
9 Hanzová Linda (14)
Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
NAN
UKB
10 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
12 Błasiok Maria (13)
Gruca Natalia (14)
SLP
SLP

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
2 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Fónadová Emília (13)
Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
9 Hanzová Linda (14)
Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
NAN
UKB
10 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
12 Błasiok Maria (13)
Gruca Natalia (14)
SLP
SLP

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
2 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
3 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
4 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
5 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
9 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
11 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
12 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
13 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
14 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
15 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
16 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
17 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
18 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
2 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
3 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
4 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
5 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
9 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
10 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
12 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
13 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
15 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
17 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
18 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
19 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
20 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
2 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
8 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
10 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
12 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
13 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
14 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
15 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
16 Błasiok Maria (13)
SLP

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
2 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
3 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
8 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
10 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
12 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
13 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
14 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
15 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
16 Błasiok Maria (13)
SLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
4 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pénzes Bálint (12)
Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
3 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
4 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
5 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
6 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
7 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
8 Brellík Filip (12)
KOM
9 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
11 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
12 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
15 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
16 Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
17 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
18 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
19 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
20 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
21 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
22 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
23 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
24 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
25 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
26 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
27 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
28 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
29 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
31 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
32 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
33 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
34 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
35 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
36 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
37 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
38 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
39 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
40 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
41 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
42 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
43 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (12)
Weber Patrik (12)
ŠKP
WBK
2 Papay Alex (12)
Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
PIE
3 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Belán Markus (11)
Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (11)
Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Győri Dávid (12)
Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (12)
Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Broda Matúš (12)
Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
TTS
10 Vanek Alexander (11)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
11 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
12 Bakus Oliver (12)
Breňišin Maxim (12)
NOV
ŠTU
13 Csuport Bence (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
14 Pusztai Ádám (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
15 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
16 Bernáth Bálint (12)
Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
17 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
18 Urbanec Jakub (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
19 Janíček Lukáš (11)
Kollár Krištof (11)
VIN
UKB
20 Holota Andrej (11)
Pálinkáš Alex (11)
SAL
DAN
21 Immer Marco (12)
Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
NZA
22 Kuniak Matej (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
23 Grellneth Šimon (12)
Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
TAT
24 Benko Martin (12)
Hanečák Henrich (12)
MOR
VIN
25 Csöllei Dominik (12)
Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
26 Mikos Andrej (12)
Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
27 Kupec Matej (11)
Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
MOR
28 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
29 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
30 Praženka Tomáš (12)
Czere Ladislav (12)
UKB
ŠAM
31 Holík Matúš (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
2 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
4 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
5 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
6 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
7 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
8 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
9 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
10 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
11 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
13 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
14 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
15 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
16 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
17 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
18 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
19 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
20 Šimúthová Paulína (12)
TAT
21 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
22 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Tamara (12)
Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
PIE
2 Gogolová Vivien (11)
Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
4 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Koreňová Linda (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (12)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Bogárová Laura (12)
Koreňová Veronika (12)
INT
TTS
8 Brisudová Barbora (11)
Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Tomíková Natália (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Habalová Ivana (12)
Šušorová Nina (12)
NOV
ŠTU
11 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
HOS
13 Hangyová Lea (12)
Tóthová Vivien (12)
NZA
NAN
14 Kováčová Júlia (12)
Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
NZA
15 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
16 Grygarová Tamara (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Bogárová Laura (12)
Kardošová Sofia (12)
INT
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
3 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
4 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
5 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
6 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
7 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
8 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
9 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
10 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
11 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
12 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
14 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
15 Urbanec Jakub (11)
SAL
16 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
17 Janíček Lukáš (11)
VIN
18 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
19 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
20 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
21 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
22 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
23 Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
24 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
4 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
7 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
8 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
11 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
12 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
13 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
14 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
HOS
15 Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
16 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
17 Blaškovičová Diana (11)
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
2 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
3 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
4 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
5 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
6 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
7 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
8 Žember Ján (10)
NOV
9 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM
11 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
12 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
13 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
14 Sádovský Richard (10)
SAL
15 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
16 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
17 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
18 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
2 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
3 Plšková Kristína (10)
TTS
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
6 Liptáková Adela (10)
HOS
7 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
3 Mičura Ondrej (9)
PIE
4 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
5 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
6 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
7 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
8 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
10 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
11 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
12 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
13 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
14 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
15 Mészáros Timotej (9)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL

K1 200 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 02.12.2022 - 21:58:40
Baracuda v0.4, 1 510.0 ms