Prihlásení pretekári na II. KP seniorov

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD
4 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (20)
Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusnák Matej (34)
Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (20)
Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusnák Matej (34)
Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (24)
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (25)
ŠKP
3 Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
4 Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
5 Zalka Csaba (23)
ŠKP
6 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
7 Gacsal Ákos (28)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
9 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
10 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
11 Gelle Peter (38)
ŠKD
12 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
13 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (24)
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (25)
ŠKP
3 Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Gacsal Ákos (28)
KOM
6 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
8 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
9 Gelle Peter (38)
ŠKD
10 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
11 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (24)
Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Botek Adam (25)
Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (24)
Myšák Denis (27)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Dőrner Milan (24)
Gelle Peter (38)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Gacsal Ákos (28)
Ujvári Marko (21)
KOM
ŠKD

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (23)
ŠKP
2 Kmeťová Ivana (37)
ŠKP
3 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
5 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (23)
ŠKP
2 Petrušová Mariana (23)
ŠKP
3 Kmeťová Ivana (37)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
5 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
6 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:49:21
Baracuda v0.4, 166.0 ms