Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP Zoznam
C1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tamás Alexander (56) |
TAT |
2 |
Stano Tomáš (37) |
NAN |
3 |
Jankech Milan (44) |
PIE |
4 |
Becker Karol (52) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Blažek Martin (59) |
UKB |
6 |
Ďurčo Marek (51) |
KOM |
7 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
K1 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tamás Alexander (56) |
TAT |
2 |
Stano Tomáš (37) |
NAN |
3 |
Jankech Milan (44) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Becker Karol (54) |
UKB |
5 |
Blažek Martin (59) |
UKB |
6 |
Ďurčo Marek (51) |
KOM |
K2 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Karol (52) Jankech Milan (44) |
UKB PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Blažek Martin (59) Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
UKB KOM |
K2 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Karol (52) Jankech Milan (44) |
UKB PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Blažek Martin (59) Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
UKB KOM |
K1 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (47) |
DKB |
2 |
Weber Lucia (42) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Doktoríková Anna (49) |
KOM |
K1 1000 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (47) |
DKB |
2 |
Weber Lucia (42) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Doktoríková Anna (49) |
KOM |
4 |
Koreňová Martina (48) |
DAN |
K2 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Doktoríková Anna (47) Weber Lucia (42) |
KOM WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Klimová Ľubica (47) Kmiťová Jana (49) |
DUN DUN |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matejička Matúš (21) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (19) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21) |
TTS |
4 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41) |
DAN |
C1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matejička Matúš (21) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (19) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21) |
TTS |
4 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41) |
DAN |
C2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Žďársky Šimon (29) |
TTS |
3 |
Antal Andrej (25) |
TAT |
4 |
Antal Benjamín (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Dugas Martin (28) |
TAT |
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (20) |
TAT |
7 |
Melicher Pavol (20) |
MOR |
8 |
Mrva Martin (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
10 |
Carrington Corwin (21) |
UKB |
11 |
Današ Matej (21) |
PIE |
12 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE |
13 |
Rybanský Daniel (21) |
ŠKP |
14 |
Kmiť Milan (44) |
DUN |
15 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
16 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
K1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Žďársky Šimon (29) |
TTS |
3 |
Antal Andrej (25) |
TAT |
4 |
Antal Benjamín (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Dugas Martin (28) |
TAT |
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (20) |
TAT |
7 |
Mrva Martin (19) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
9 |
Carrington Corwin (21) |
UKB |
10 |
Današ Matej (21) |
PIE |
11 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE |
12 |
Rybanský Daniel (21) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (25) Dugas Martin (28) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Antal Benjamín (19) Žilinčár Peter (20) |
TAT TAT |
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (19) Nemček Martin (24) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Današ Matej (19) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Rybanský Daniel (21) |
TAT ŠKP |
6 |
Mrva Martin (21) Žďársky Šimon (31) |
SLA TTS |
7 |
Žďársky Šimon (31) Nemček Martin (26) |
TTS NOV |
8 |
Kráľ Radim (34) Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA NZA |
K2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (25) Antal Benjamín (19) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Dugas Martin (28) Žilinčár Peter (20) |
TAT TAT |
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (19) Nemček Martin (24) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Holka Tomáš (22) Rybanský Daniel (19) |
TAT PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Današ Matej (21) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE PIE |
6 |
Mrva Martin (21) Žďársky Šimon (31) |
SLA TTS |
7 |
Žďársky Šimon (31) Nemček Martin (26) |
TTS NOV |
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Guspanová Patrícia (23) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (22) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jelínková Aneta (21) |
KOM |
C1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Guspanová Patrícia (23) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (22) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jelínková Aneta (21) |
KOM |
C2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Soós Sára (20) |
KOM |
2 |
Barčáková Sofia (20) |
DKB |
3 |
Halászová Fanni (19) |
DAN |
4 |
Holá Nina (19) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
7 |
Zemánková Hana (21) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Soós Sára (20) |
KOM |
2 |
Barčáková Sofia (20) |
DKB |
3 |
Halászová Fanni (19) |
DAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Zemánková Hana (21) |
TAT |
K2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Holá Nina (19) Soós Sára (20) |
NOV KOM |
2 |
Barčáková Sofia (20) Libová Emma (20) |
DKB DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22) Seregiová Karolína (23) |
UKB ŠAM |
K2 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Holá Nina (19) Soós Sára (20) |
NOV KOM |
2 |
Klimová Zora (20) Seregiová Karolína (21) |
UKB ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) Koreňová Martina (48) |
DKB DAN |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Imre (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Molnár Attila (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Hladký Dušan (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Palčo Oliver (19) |
TTS |
5 |
Jelenčiak Jakub (19) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Ružič Patrik (19) |
ŠKP |
C1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Imre (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Molnár Attila (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Hladký Dušan (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Palčo Oliver (19) |
TTS |
5 |
Jelenčiak Jakub (19) |
ŠKP |
C2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Imre (17) Molnár Attila (17) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Imre (17) Molnár Attila (17) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oravec Filip (18) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Manas Lukáš (17) |
DKB |
3 |
Végh Tamás (18) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (18) |
KOM |
5 |
Struhár Matej (18) |
TTS |
6 |
Antal Matej (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Bagin Matúš (17) |
TAT |
8 |
Kasák Michal (18) |
NZA |
9 |
Perets Artur (17) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
11 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) |
NOV |
12 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
13 |
Zrutta Michal (20) |
PIE |
14 |
Stehlík Ján (20) |
INT |
15 |
Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP |
16 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
17 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) |
KOM |
K1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oravec Filip (18) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Végh Tamás (18) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Struhár Matej (18) |
TTS |
5 |
Antal Matej (17) |
TAT |
6 |
Bagin Matúš (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Kasák Michal (18) |
NZA |
8 |
Perets Artur (17) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
10 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) |
NOV |
11 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
12 |
Zrutta Michal (20) |
PIE |
13 |
Stehlík Ján (20) |
INT |
14 |
Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP |
15 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
16 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) |
KOM |
K2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kasák Michal (18) Végh Tamás (18) |
NZA ŠAM |
2 |
Antal Matej (17) Bagin Matúš (17) |
TAT TAT |
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (18) Zrutta Michal (18) |
NOV PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) Pohanka Ivan (19) |
NOV ZLP |
5 |
Perets Artur (19) Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
TTS SLA |
K2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kasák Michal (18) Végh Tamás (18) |
NZA ŠAM |
2 |
Antal Matej (17) Bagin Matúš (17) |
TAT TAT |
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (18) Zrutta Michal (18) |
NOV PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) Pohanka Ivan (19) |
NOV ZLP |
5 |
Perets Artur (19) Struhár Matej (20) |
TTS TTS |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miškolciová Martina (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20) |
ŠKP |
C1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Miškolciová Martina (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20) |
ŠKP |
C2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kovács Viktória (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Husáriková Diana (18) |
TTS |
3 |
Múková Alena (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19) |
PIE |
5 |
Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE |
K1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kovács Viktória (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Husáriková Diana (18) |
TTS |
3 |
Múková Alena (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19) |
PIE |
5 |
Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE |
K2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husáriková Diana (18) Múková Alena (18) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Gavorová Hana (19) Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE PIE |
K2 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husáriková Diana (18) Múková Alena (18) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Gavorová Hana (19) Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE PIE |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Téglás Mário (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Kalaber Artur (15) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Bidelnica Alex (15) |
DAN |
4 |
Lokšík Alan (15) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Mádel Félix (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Struk Dominik (17) |
TTS |
7 |
Pajtík Pavol (17) |
ŠKP |
C1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Téglás Mário (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Kalaber Artur (15) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Bidelnica Alex (15) |
DAN |
4 |
Lokšík Alan (15) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Mádel Félix (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Struk Dominik (17) |
TTS |
7 |
Pajtík Pavol (17) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Krovina Adam (18) |
TTS |
C2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mádel Félix (15) Téglás Mário (15) |
TTS KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Lokšík Alan (17) Struk Dominik (17) |
TTS TTS |
C2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mádel Félix (15) Téglás Mário (15) |
TTS KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Lokšík Alan (17) Struk Dominik (17) |
TTS TTS |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sigmund Christian (15) |
DKB |
2 |
Fazekas Adrián (16) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Šust Sebastián (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Turinič Samuel James (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Ikréni Márk (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Kinczer Matúš (16) |
KOM |
9 |
Marsal Máté (15) |
KOM |
10 |
Nagy Dominik (16) |
KOM |
11 |
Podleiszek Dávid (16) |
KOM |
12 |
Zauko Viktor (16) |
KOM |
13 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (15) |
KOM |
14 |
Bušo Peter (15) |
TTS |
15 |
Múka Jozef (16) |
TTS |
16 |
Burák Alex (15) |
TAT |
17 |
Horňák Jakub (15) |
TAT |
18 |
Lazar Lukáš (15) |
TAT |
19 |
Šindár Juraj (15) |
ŠTU |
20 |
Varga Máté (15) |
ŠTU |
21 |
Ficza René (16) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
22 |
Flimel Adam (17) |
NZA |
23 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) |
NZA |
24 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA |
25 |
Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA |
26 |
Szabó Maximilián (18) |
NZA |
27 |
Lepi Máté (18) |
ŠAM |
28 |
Badáň Matúš (17) |
NOV |
29 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
30 |
Bábik Martin (18) |
PIE |
31 |
Takács Dávid (17) |
ŠTU |
32 |
Apfel Martin (17) |
UKB |
33 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17) |
UKB |
34 |
Klima Michal (17) |
UKB |
35 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
36 |
Matejbus Martin (17) |
UKB |
37 |
Lukačka Viktor (18) |
INT |
38 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
39 |
Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP |
40 |
Krajči Hugo (17) |
ZLP |
41 |
Kutiš Lucas (18) |
ZLP |
K1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sigmund Christian (15) |
DKB |
2 |
Fazekas Adrián (16) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Šust Sebastián (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Turinič Samuel James (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Ikréni Márk (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Kinczer Matúš (16) |
KOM |
9 |
Marsal Máté (15) |
KOM |
10 |
Nagy Dominik (16) |
KOM |
11 |
Podleiszek Dávid (16) |
KOM |
12 |
Zauko Viktor (16) |
KOM |
13 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (15) |
KOM |
14 |
Bušo Peter (15) |
TTS |
15 |
Múka Jozef (16) |
TTS |
16 |
Burák Alex (15) |
TAT |
17 |
Horňák Jakub (15) |
TAT |
18 |
Lazar Lukáš (15) |
TAT |
19 |
Šindár Juraj (15) |
ŠTU |
20 |
Varga Máté (15) |
ŠTU |
21 |
Ficza René (16) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
22 |
Flimel Adam (17) |
NZA |
23 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) |
NZA |
24 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA |
25 |
Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA |
26 |
Szabó Maximilián (18) |
NZA |
27 |
Lepi Máté (18) |
ŠAM |
28 |
Badáň Matúš (17) |
NOV |
29 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
30 |
Bábik Martin (18) |
PIE |
31 |
Takács Dávid (17) |
ŠTU |
32 |
Apfel Martin (17) |
UKB |
33 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17) |
UKB |
34 |
Klima Michal (17) |
UKB |
35 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
36 |
Matejbus Martin (17) |
UKB |
37 |
Lukačka Viktor (18) |
INT |
38 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
39 |
Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP |
40 |
Krajči Hugo (17) |
ZLP |
41 |
Kutiš Lucas (18) |
ZLP |
K2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Adrián (16) Kinczer Matúš (16) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Jakabík Juraj (15) Šust Sebastián (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (16) Podleiszek Dávid (16) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Ikréni Márk (16) Nagy Dominik (16) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Lepi Máté (16) Marsal Máté (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
6 |
Horňák Jakub (15) Lazar Lukáš (15) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Varga Máté (15) Šindár Juraj (15) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
8 |
Ficza René (16) Szabó Maximilián (16) |
NZA NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA NZA |
10 |
Flimel Adam (17) Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA NZA |
11 |
Badáň Matúš (17) Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV NOV |
12 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Bábik Martin (18) |
ZLP PIE |
13 |
Apfel Martin (17) Ďurčo Oskar (17) |
UKB UKB |
14 |
Klima Michal (17) Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB UKB |
15 |
Lukačka Viktor (18) Varga Oliver (18) |
INT INT |
16 |
Krajči Hugo (17) Kutiš Lucas (18) |
ZLP ZLP |
K2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Adrián (16) Kinczer Matúš (16) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Jakabík Juraj (15) Šust Sebastián (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (16) Podleiszek Dávid (16) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Ikréni Márk (16) Nagy Dominik (16) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Lepi Máté (16) Marsal Máté (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
6 |
Horňák Jakub (15) Lazar Lukáš (15) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Varga Máté (15) Šindár Juraj (15) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
8 |
Ficza René (16) Szabó Maximilián (16) |
NZA NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA NZA |
10 |
Flimel Adam (17) Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA NZA |
11 |
Badáň Matúš (17) Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV NOV |
12 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Bábik Martin (18) |
ZLP PIE |
13 |
Apfel Martin (17) Ďurčo Oskar (17) |
UKB UKB |
14 |
Klima Michal (17) Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB UKB |
15 |
Lukačka Viktor (18) Varga Oliver (18) |
INT INT |
16 |
Krajči Hugo (17) Kutiš Lucas (18) |
ZLP ZLP |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bónová Zoé (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Szencziová Natália (15) |
KOM |
3 |
Stehlík Vivien (14) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18) |
MOR |
5 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18) |
MOR |
6 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17) |
MOR |
C1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bónová Zoé (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Szencziová Natália (15) |
KOM |
3 |
Stehlík Vivien (14) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18) |
MOR |
5 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18) |
MOR |
6 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17) |
MOR |
C2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Stehlík Vivien (14) Szencziová Natália (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18) Pekarovičová Emma (17) |
MOR MOR |
C2 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Stehlík Vivien (14) Szencziová Natália (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18) Pekarovičová Emma (17) |
MOR MOR |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kováčová Andrea (15) |
DKB |
2 |
Nagy Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Ravasz Réka (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Weber Kristína (15) |
WBK |
5 |
Medovčíková Laura (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Šedivá Kristína (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Laczkó Viktória (16) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (15) |
NZA |
9 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15) |
SLA |
10 |
Gatialová Saskia (15) |
NOV |
11 |
Hvojniková Nikola (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV |
13 |
Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV |
14 |
Bognár Lili (17) |
DAN |
15 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17) |
UKB |
16 |
Borárosová Viktória (17) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Czaniková Tereza (18) |
ZLP |
18 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) |
ZLP |
19 |
Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP |
20 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) |
NOV |
21 |
Stecová Karolína (17) |
NOV |
K1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kováčová Andrea (15) |
DKB |
2 |
Nagy Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Ravasz Réka (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Weber Kristína (15) |
WBK |
5 |
Medovčíková Laura (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Šedivá Kristína (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Laczkó Viktória (16) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (15) |
NZA |
9 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15) |
SLA |
10 |
Gatialová Saskia (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) |
NOV |
12 |
Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV |
13 |
Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV |
14 |
Bognár Lili (17) |
DAN |
15 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17) |
UKB |
16 |
Borárosová Viktória (17) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Czaniková Tereza (18) |
ZLP |
18 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) |
ZLP |
19 |
Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP |
K2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Sofia Stella (15) Weber Kristína (15) |
UKB WBK |
2 |
Borárosová Viktória (15) Nagy Viktória (15) |
INT ŠAM |
3 |
Ravasz Réka (15) Šedivá Kristína (15) |
ŠAM TTS |
4 |
Laczkó Viktória (16) Medovčíková Laura (16) |
ŠTU KOM |
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (15) Minarovičová Ema (15) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP ZLP |
8 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17) Kováčová Andrea (17) |
NZA DKB |
9 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) Stecová Karolína (17) |
NOV NOV |
K2 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Sofia Stella (15) Weber Kristína (15) |
UKB WBK |
2 |
Borárosová Viktória (15) Nagy Viktória (15) |
INT ŠAM |
3 |
Ravasz Réka (15) Šedivá Kristína (15) |
ŠAM TTS |
4 |
Laczkó Viktória (16) Medovčíková Laura (16) |
ŠTU KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (17) Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP ZLP |
8 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17) Kováčová Andrea (17) |
NZA DKB |
C1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oravec Alex (14) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Gibas Viktor (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Knotko Tobias (16) |
TTS |
C1 1000 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oravec Alex (14) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Gibas Viktor (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Knotko Tobias (16) |
TTS |
C2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gibas Viktor (14) Knotko Tobias (14) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gibas Viktor (14) Knotko Tobias (14) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Demáček Samuel (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Hamran Gergely (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Lopata Matej (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Tóth Michal (14) |
KOM |
5 |
Gavlider Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Nitschinger Oliver (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Csemez Viktor (14) |
SAL |
8 |
Vánik Matej (14) |
SAL |
9 |
Vašek Alexander (14) |
TTS |
10 |
Šmahel Oliver (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Lenkey Adrián (14) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Hangya Samuel (14) |
NZA |
13 |
Kostoláni Erik (14) |
NZA |
14 |
Kreškóci Timotej (14) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA |
16 |
Zachar Eliáš (16) |
MOR |
17 |
Nemčický Peter (16) |
NOV |
18 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16) |
PIE |
19 |
Jankech Filip (16) |
PIE |
20 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16) |
UKB |
21 |
Cyprich Róbert (16) |
UKB |
22 |
Kunc Jakub (16) |
UKB |
23 |
Sekerák Matúš (16) |
UKB |
24 |
Křen Martin (16) |
PIE |
25 |
Nagy Tomáš (16) |
INT |
26 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16) |
DKB |
27 |
Savka Samuel (16) |
HOS |
K1 1000 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Demáček Samuel (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Hamran Gergely (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Lopata Matej (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Tóth Michal (14) |
KOM |
5 |
Gavlider Alex (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Nitschinger Oliver (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Csemez Viktor (14) |
SAL |
8 |
Vánik Matej (14) |
SAL |
9 |
Vašek Alexander (14) |
TTS |
10 |
Šmahel Oliver (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Lenkey Adrián (14) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Ďurina Michal (14) |
NZA |
13 |
Hangya Samuel (14) |
NZA |
14 |
Kostoláni Erik (14) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16) |
NZA |
16 |
Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA |
17 |
Zachar Eliáš (16) |
MOR |
18 |
Nemčický Peter (16) |
NOV |
19 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16) |
PIE |
20 |
Jankech Filip (16) |
PIE |
21 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16) |
UKB |
22 |
Cyprich Róbert (16) |
UKB |
23 |
Kunc Jakub (16) |
UKB |
24 |
Sekerák Matúš (16) |
UKB |
25 |
Křen Martin (16) |
PIE |
26 |
Nagy Tomáš (16) |
INT |
27 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16) |
DKB |
28 |
Savka Samuel (16) |
HOS |
K2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Haško Peter (13) Šmahel Oliver (14) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Bognár Csaba (13) Bócz Richard (13) |
KLU ŠTU |
3 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (14) Lenkey Adrián (14) |
DUN ŠTU |
4 |
Hangya Samuel (14) Kostoláni Erik (14) |
NZA NZA |
5 |
Hoffmann Filip (13) Vida Viktor (13) |
NZA NZA |
6 |
Kreškóci Timotej (14) Žikavský Dominik (14) |
NZA NZA |
7 |
Kocúr Tomáš (13) Zachar Eliáš (14) |
NOV MOR |
8 |
Sekerák Matúš (14) Tapušik Tomáš (14) |
UKB PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16) Demáček Samuel (16) |
UKB KOM |
10 |
Lopata Matej (16) Tóth Michal (16) |
KOM KOM |
11 |
Hodek Dávid (15) Zauko Dávid (15) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Becker Maxim (15) Bilka Matej (15) |
UKB UKB |
13 |
Uhrík Jakub (15) Urban Šimon (15) |
PIE PIE |
14 |
Hájek Filip (15) Vašek Alexander (16) |
TTS TTS |
15 |
Muhar Patrice (15) Pachník Patrick (15) |
KOM ZLP |
K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Haško Peter (13) Šmahel Oliver (14) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Bognár Csaba (13) Bócz Richard (13) |
KLU ŠTU |
3 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (14) Lenkey Adrián (14) |
DUN ŠTU |
4 |
Koreň Samuel (13) Kurali Adam (13) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
5 |
Hangya Samuel (14) Kostoláni Erik (14) |
NZA NZA |
6 |
Hoffmann Filip (13) Vida Viktor (13) |
NZA NZA |
7 |
Kreškóci Timotej (14) Žikavský Dominik (14) |
NZA NZA |
8 |
Kocúr Tomáš (13) Zachar Eliáš (14) |
NOV MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Sekerák Matúš (16) Tapušik Tomáš (16) |
UKB PIE |
10 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16) Demáček Samuel (16) |
UKB KOM |
11 |
Lopata Matej (16) Tóth Michal (16) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Hodek Dávid (15) Zauko Dávid (15) |
KOM KOM |
13 |
Becker Maxim (15) Bilka Matej (15) |
UKB UKB |
14 |
Uhrík Jakub (15) Urban Šimon (15) |
PIE PIE |
15 |
Hájek Filip (15) Vašek Alexander (16) |
TTS TTS |
16 |
Muhar Patrice (15) Pachník Patrick (15) |
KOM ZLP |
C1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Galbavá Gloria (14) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Galbavá Gloria (14) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Demáčeková Lucia (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Ďurčová Nadine (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Dóra (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Zrneková Michaela (14) |
KOM |
5 |
Czéreová Ema (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Plšková Natália (14) |
TTS |
7 |
Hanzová Linda (14) |
NAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
NAN |
9 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) |
UKB |
10 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16) |
UKB |
11 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16) |
UKB |
12 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16) |
PIE |
13 |
Hanáková Lara (16) |
PIE |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Demáčeková Lucia (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Ďurčová Nadine (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Dóra (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Zrneková Michaela (14) |
KOM |
5 |
Czéreová Ema (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Plšková Natália (14) |
TTS |
7 |
Hanzová Linda (14) |
NAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
NAN |
9 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) |
UKB |
10 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16) |
UKB |
11 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16) |
UKB |
12 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16) |
PIE |
13 |
Hanáková Lara (16) |
PIE |
K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (14) Plšková Natália (14) |
PIE TTS |
2 |
Halászová Viktória (13) Kováčová Alexandra (13) |
ZLP TAT |
3 |
Cachovanová Nela (13) Rusová Daniela (13) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Demáčeková Lucia (14) Ďurčová Nadine (14) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Markovičová Diana (13) Zrneková Michaela (14) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hanáková Lara (16) Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
PIE NAN |
7 |
Hanzová Linda (16) Vdovičenková Daniela (16) |
NAN UKB |
8 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) Moťovská Alexandra (16) |
UKB UKB |
9 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15) Orviská Alžbeta (15) |
UKB UKB |
10 |
Kertészová Réka (15) Vámos Dóra (16) |
KOM KOM |
K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (14) Plšková Natália (14) |
PIE TTS |
2 |
Halászová Viktória (13) Kováčová Alexandra (13) |
ZLP TAT |
3 |
Cachovanová Nela (13) Rusová Daniela (13) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Demáčeková Lucia (14) Ďurčová Nadine (14) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Markovičová Diana (13) Zrneková Michaela (14) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hanáková Lara (16) Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
PIE NAN |
7 |
Hanzová Linda (16) Vdovičenková Daniela (16) |
NAN UKB |
8 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) Moťovská Alexandra (16) |
UKB UKB |
9 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15) Orviská Alžbeta (15) |
UKB UKB |
10 |
Kertészová Réka (15) Vámos Dóra (16) |
KOM KOM |
C1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vician Maximilán (13) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Koubek Matúš (15) |
VIN |
C1 1000 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koubek Matúš (13) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hodek Dávid (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Muhar Patrice (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Zauko Dávid (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Barczi Lukáš (13) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Hájek Filip (13) |
TTS |
6 |
Haško Peter (13) |
TAT |
7 |
Stankovič Jakub (13) |
TAT |
8 |
Bócz Richard (13) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Koreň Samuel (13) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Kurali Adam (13) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Hoffmann Filip (13) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Róža Timotej (15) |
NZA |
13 |
Vida Viktor (15) |
NZA |
14 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15) |
NOV |
15 |
Bognár Csaba (15) |
KLU |
16 |
Becker Maxim (15) |
UKB |
17 |
Bilka Matej (15) |
UKB |
18 |
Uhrík Jakub (15) |
PIE |
19 |
Urban Šimon (15) |
PIE |
20 |
Pachník Patrick (15) |
ZLP |
21 |
Kebísek Oliver (15) |
HOS |
K1 1000 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (13) |
VIN |
2 |
Hodek Dávid (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Muhar Patrice (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Zauko Dávid (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Barczi Lukáš (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Hájek Filip (13) |
TTS |
7 |
Haško Peter (13) |
TAT |
8 |
Stankovič Jakub (13) |
TAT |
9 |
Bócz Richard (13) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Koreň Samuel (13) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Kurali Adam (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Hoffmann Filip (15) |
NZA |
13 |
Róža Timotej (15) |
NZA |
14 |
Vida Viktor (15) |
NZA |
15 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15) |
NOV |
16 |
Bognár Csaba (15) |
KLU |
17 |
Becker Maxim (15) |
UKB |
18 |
Bilka Matej (15) |
UKB |
19 |
Uhrík Jakub (15) |
PIE |
20 |
Urban Šimon (15) |
PIE |
21 |
Pachník Patrick (15) |
ZLP |
22 |
Kebísek Oliver (15) |
HOS |
C1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kočišová Diana (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kočišová Diana (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kertészová Réka (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Markovičová Diana (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Panna (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Pilárová Laura (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Kováčová Alexandra (13) |
TAT |
6 |
Fónadová Emília (13) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Perúteková Vanesa (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Tóthová Adela (15) |
NZA |
9 |
Cachovanová Nela (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Rusová Daniela (15) |
NOV |
11 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15) |
UKB |
12 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15) |
UKB |
13 |
Halászová Viktória (15) |
ZLP |
14 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15) |
HOS |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kertészová Réka (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Markovičová Diana (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Panna (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Pilárová Laura (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Kováčová Alexandra (13) |
TAT |
6 |
Fónadová Emília (13) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Perúteková Vanesa (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Tóthová Adela (15) |
NZA |
9 |
Cachovanová Nela (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Rusová Daniela (15) |
NOV |
11 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15) |
UKB |
12 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15) |
UKB |
13 |
Halászová Viktória (15) |
ZLP |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zeidler Christian (12) |
DAN |
2 |
Pénzes Bálint (12) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Polák Damián (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Struk Sebastián (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Petráš Jozef (14) |
NOV |
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lokšík Adam (11) Struk Sebastián (12) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Polák Damián (14) Pénzes Bálint (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kišš Adam (12) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Vician Benjamín (12) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Weber Patrik (12) |
WBK |
4 |
Csöllei Dominik (12) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Czere Ladislav (12) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Kovács Juraj (12) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Mikos Andrej (12) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Nagy András (12) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Podhora Matúš (12) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Keszeli Viktor (12) |
SAL |
11 |
Lehocký Štefan (12) |
SAL |
12 |
Broda Matúš (12) |
TTS |
13 |
Petrík Martin (12) |
TTS |
14 |
Kuniak Matej (12) |
TAT |
15 |
Grellneth Šimon (12) |
TAT |
16 |
Kaniansky Tomáš (12) |
TAT |
17 |
Bernáth Bálint (12) |
ŠTU |
18 |
Brenišin Maxim (12) |
ŠTU |
19 |
Csuport Bence (12) |
ŠTU |
20 |
Madocsai András (12) |
ŠTU |
21 |
Vodička Marcell (12) |
ŠTU |
22 |
Immer Marco (12) |
NZA |
23 |
Lendvai Alex (12) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
24 |
Benko Martin (14) |
MOR |
25 |
Hanečák Henrich (14) |
VIN |
26 |
Bakus Oliver (14) |
NOV |
27 |
Kováčik Juraj (14) |
NOV |
28 |
Šlabiar David (14) |
NOV |
29 |
Ďurech Alex (14) |
PIE |
30 |
Gruber David Julian (14) |
PIE |
31 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14) |
PIE |
32 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14) |
PIE |
33 |
Papay Alex (14) |
PIE |
34 |
Zachar Mário (14) |
PIE |
35 |
Sekerák Matej (14) |
UKB |
36 |
Brellík Filip (14) |
KOM |
37 |
Győri Dávid (14) |
KOM |
38 |
Hatos Bence (14) |
KOM |
39 |
Hovorka Márk (14) |
KOM |
40 |
Kontra Viktor (14) |
KOM |
41 |
Ódor Alex (14) |
KOM |
42 |
Turza Andrej (14) |
KOM |
43 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14) |
ZLP |
44 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14) |
ZLP |
45 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14) |
ZLP |
46 |
Nagy Michal (14) |
ŠAM |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kišš Adam (12) Vician Benjamín (12) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
2 |
Csöllei Dominik (12) Czere Ladislav (12) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Keszeli Viktor (12) Lehocký Štefan (12) |
SAL SAL |
4 |
Holota Andrej (11) Urbanec Jakub (11) |
SAL SAL |
5 |
Broda Matúš (12) Petrík Martin (12) |
TTS TTS |
6 |
Kuniak Matej (12) Šmahel Filip (11) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Csuport Bence (12) Vodička Marcell (12) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
8 |
Madocsai András (12) Sekerák Matej (12) |
ŠTU UKB |
9 |
Pusztai Ádám (11) Szekér Mark (11) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
10 |
Immer Marco (12) Lendvai Alex (12) |
NZA NZA |
11 |
Oboňa Lukáš (11) Szabó Sebastian (11) |
NZA NZA |
12 |
Benko Martin (12) Hanečák Henrich (12) |
MOR VIN |
13 |
Bakus Oliver (12) Šlabiar David (12) |
NOV NOV |
14 |
Paták Maxim (11) Vanek Alexander (11) |
NOV NOV |
15 |
Halás Andrej (11) Rus Lukáš (11) |
NZA NOV |
16 |
Papay Alex (12) Ďurech Alex (12) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14) Uhrík Martin (13) |
PIE PIE |
18 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14) Zachar Mário (14) |
PIE PIE |
19 |
Janíček Lukáš (13) Kollár Krištof (13) |
VIN UKB |
20 |
Belán Markus (13) Dubran Jakub (13) |
KOM KOM |
21 |
Berecz Dávid (13) Hatos Bence (14) |
KOM KOM |
22 |
Győri Dávid (14) Ódor Alex (14) |
KOM KOM |
23 |
Hovorka Márk (14) Őri Tomáš (13) |
KOM KOM |
24 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13) Turza Andrej (14) |
KOM KOM |
25 |
Kovács Juraj (14) Podhora Matúš (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
26 |
Mikos Andrej (14) Nagy András (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
27 |
Csóka Samuel (13) Kardoš Karol Andrej (13) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
28 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14) Kukučka Maximilián (14) |
ZLP ZLP |
29 |
Bernáth Bálint (14) Brenišin Maxim (14) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
30 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14) Kukučka Maximilián (14) |
ZLP ZLP |
31 |
Vanek Alexander (13) Šlabiar David (14) |
NOV NOV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (12) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Kováčová Natália (12) |
DKB |
3 |
Végh Zsófia (12) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Koreňová Veronika (12) |
TTS |
5 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (12) |
ŠTU |
6 |
Kardošová Sofia (12) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Šušorová Nina (12) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Hangyová Lea (12) |
NZA |
9 |
Kováčová Júlia (12) |
NZA |
10 |
Kramárová Margarétka (12) |
NZA |
11 |
Molčanová Svetlana (12) |
VIN |
12 |
Sůvová Sofia (12) |
VIN |
13 |
Habalová Ivana (12) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Nagyová Marianna (14) |
NOV |
15 |
Galbavá Tamara (14) |
PIE |
16 |
Levičanin Katarína (14) |
PIE |
17 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14) |
PIE |
18 |
Schultzová Karolína (14) |
PIE |
19 |
Tóthová Vivien (14) |
NAN |
20 |
Himlerová Sophia (14) |
KLU |
21 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14) |
KOM |
22 |
Lopatová Adela (14) |
KOM |
23 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14) |
KOM |
24 |
Bogárová Laura (14) |
ZLP |
25 |
Grygarová Tamara (14) |
ZLP |
26 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14) |
ZLP |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kováčová Natália (12) Lysá Hana (12) |
DKB DKB |
2 |
Koszeghy Amália (11) Végh Zsófia (12) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Kardošová Sofia (12) Molčanová Svetlana (12) |
ŠTU VIN |
4 |
Hangyová Lea (12) Tóthová Vivien (12) |
NZA NAN |
5 |
Kováčová Júlia (12) Kramárová Margarétka (12) |
NZA NZA |
6 |
Sůvová Paulína (11) Sůvová Sofia (12) |
VIN VIN |
7 |
Himlerová Sophia (12) Šušorová Nina (12) |
KLU ŠTU |
8 |
Brisudová Barbora (11) Oršulová Veronika (11) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Tomíková Natália (11) Tomíková Tereza (11) |
NOV NOV |
10 |
Galbavá Tamara (12) Levičanin Katarína (12) |
PIE PIE |
11 |
Gogolová Vivien (11) Radimáková Nina (11) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14) Schultzová Karolína (14) |
PIE PIE |
13 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13) Cserepes Emma (13) |
KOM KOM |
14 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13) Nagy Szófia (13) |
KOM KOM |
15 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14) Lopatová Adela (14) |
KOM KOM |
16 |
Bogárová Laura (14) Koreňová Veronika (14) |
ZLP TTS |
17 |
Kevešdová Linda (14) Koreňová Linda (13) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
18 |
Grygarová Tamara (14) Zirkelbach Linda (14) |
ZLP ZLP |
19 |
Dvorakovičová Lili Anna (13) Karakán Lili Dorina (14) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
20 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13) Praženková Eliška (13) |
DUN ZLP |
21 |
Habalová Ivana (14) Karakán Lili Dorina (14) |
NOV ŠTU |
22 |
Brisudová Barbora (13) Nagyová Marianna (14) |
NOV NOV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Világi Félix (11) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Lokšík Adam (13) |
TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pálinkáš Alex (11) |
DAN |
2 |
Csenkey Tibor (11) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Csóka Samuel (11) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (11) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Holota Andrej (11) |
SAL |
6 |
Urbanec Jakub (11) |
SAL |
7 |
Jurga Tadeáš (11) |
TTS |
8 |
Šmahel Filip (11) |
TAT |
9 |
Pusztai Ádám (11) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Struhár Marek (11) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Szekér Mark (11) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Halás Andrej (11) |
NZA |
13 |
Oboňa Lukáš (11) |
NZA |
14 |
Szabó Sebastian (11) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Kupec Matej (13) |
MOR |
16 |
Kiss Martin (13) |
VIN |
17 |
Paták Maxim (13) |
NOV |
18 |
Vanek Alexander (13) |
NOV |
19 |
Rus Lukáš (13) |
NOV |
20 |
Uhrík Martin (13) |
PIE |
21 |
Acsay Ében (13) |
KLU |
22 |
Janíček Lukáš (13) |
VIN |
23 |
Kollár Krištof (13) |
UKB |
24 |
Belán Markus (13) |
KOM |
25 |
Berecz Dávid (13) |
KOM |
26 |
Dubran Jakub (13) |
KOM |
27 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13) |
KOM |
28 |
Őri Tomáš (13) |
KOM |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koreňová Linda (11) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Koszeghy Amália (11) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Dvorakovičová Lili Anna (11) |
ŠTU |
4 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (11) |
NZA |
5 |
Sůvová Paulína (11) |
VIN |
6 |
Brisudová Barbora (11) |
NOV |
7 |
Tomíková Natália (11) |
NOV |
8 |
Tomíková Tereza (11) |
NOV |
9 |
Gogolová Vivien (11) |
PIE |
10 |
Radimáková Nina (11) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Repová Amélia (13) |
TAT |
12 |
Stanová Klára (13) |
UKB |
13 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13) |
KOM |
14 |
Cserepes Emma (13) |
KOM |
15 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13) |
KOM |
16 |
Nagy Szófia (13) |
KOM |
17 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13) |
INT |
18 |
Praženková Eliška (13) |
ZLP |
19 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13) |
DUN |
C1 1000 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Barczi Filip (10) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Kašuba Samuel (10) |
SAL |
3 |
Latika Roland (10) |
SAL |
4 |
Sádovský Richard (10) |
SAL |
5 |
Toriška Peter (10) |
SAL |
6 |
Jambor Filip (10) |
TTS |
7 |
Frič Andrej (10) |
TAT |
8 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (10) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Hóka Simon (10) |
NZA |
10 |
Szegheo Marcel (10) |
NZA |
11 |
Tóth Richard (10) |
NZA |
12 |
Hagara Lukáš (10) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Kucbel Kai (12) |
ZLP |
14 |
Weiner Filip (12) |
VIN |
15 |
Žember Ján (12) |
NOV |
16 |
Komár Michal (12) |
PIE |
17 |
Stanček Ľuboš (12) |
PIE |
18 |
Dvorský Dalibor (12) |
UKB |
19 |
Kocan Krištof (12) |
UKB |
20 |
Peter Tibor Cornelius (12) |
UKB |
21 |
Gadžurič Adam (12) |
KOM |
22 |
Markovič Ladislav (12) |
KOM |
23 |
Martiš Lukáš (12) |
PIE |
K1 200 Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valová Michaela (10) |
MOR |
2 |
Važanová Nela (10) |
NOV |
3 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (10) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Stančeková Timea (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Nagy Gréta (12) |
KOM |
K1 200 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Leo (9) |
WBK |
2 |
Šimko Dominik (9) |
SAL |
3 |
Pilár Jakub (9) |
TTS |
4 |
Ferenčík Oliver (9) |
NOV |
5 |
Vrchovský Jakub (9) |
NOV |
6 |
Balon Mattias (9) |
PIE |
7 |
Mičura Ondrej (9) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Ofner Enzo (11) |
PIE |
9 |
Uhrík Michal (11) |
PIE |
10 |
Varačka Tommy (11) |
PIE |
11 |
Bognár Olivér (11) |
KLU |
12 |
Győri Adam (11) |
KOM |
13 |
Klimo Filip (11) |
DUN |
14 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11) |
DKB |
K1 200 Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lysá Zora (9) |
DKB |
2 |
Kozicová Viktoria (9) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Fiamová Zoja (11) |
KOM |
4 |
Žilik Abigel (11) |
KOM |
C1 1.001 km Chlapci 10 s obrátkou
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci -9 Sobota
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Nedeľa
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci -9 Nedeľa
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Sobota
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1.001 km Dievčatá 9 s obrátkou
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1.001 km Dievčatá 10 s obrátkou
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1.001 km Chlapci 9 s obrátkou
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1.001 km Chlapci 10 s obrátkou
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 22:17:51
Baracuda v0.4, 945.5 ms