Prihlásení pretekári na Jungov memoriál

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunc Branislav (56)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fulop Bence (28)
ŠTU
2 Maršal Máté (27)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
4 Pélyi Dávid (22)
AVE

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (19)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Korošec Andrej (17)
KOP

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (18)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (15)
ŠTU
2 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
3 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
4 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
5 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
6 Bugár Marek (15)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
10 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
11 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
13 Hencz Áron (15)
ESZ
14 Kiss Balázs (15)
ESZ
15 Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
16 Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
17 Karner Ede (15)
AVE
18 Müller Márton (15)
AVE
19 Nagy Botond (15)
AVE
20 Varga András (15)
AVE
21 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
22 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (15)
DAN

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
2 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
3 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
6 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
7 Erdész Lola Viktória (15)
ESZ
8 Dombay Zsófia (15)
AVE

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
2 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
4 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
5 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
6 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
7 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
8 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
10 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
11 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
12 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
13 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
14 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
15 Ivančič Tilen (14)
KOP
16 Bubik Levente (14)
AVE
17 Hogenburg Dénes (14)
AVE
18 Leszicskov Zalán (14)
AVE
19 Székely Áron (14)
AVE
20 Takáts Áron (14)
AVE

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hlaváčová Tamara (14)
ŠTU
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
3 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
5 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
6 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
7 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
10 Kósa Nóra (14)
ESZ
11 Jakulin Zala (14)
KOP
12 Plesničar Eva (14)
KOP
13 Dombay Zsófia (15)
AVE

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
2 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
4 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
5 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
6 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
7 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
10 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
11 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
12 Kankaraš Nejc Leskovec (13)
KOP
13 Simák Ádám (13)
AVE

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
2 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
6 Vidová Nella (13)
KOM
7 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
8 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
2 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
3 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
4 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
6 Zeidler Christian (12)
DAN
7 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
8 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
9 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
11 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
13 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
14 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
15 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
16 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
17 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
18 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
19 Staub Szebasztián (12)
KKD
20 Czerjak Áron (12)
AVE
21 Glöckl Milán (12)
AVE
22 Varga Ákos (12)
AVE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
3 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
4 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
5 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
6 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
7 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
8 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
9 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
11 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
12 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
13 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
14 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
15 Villány Eszter (12)
ESZ
16 Jakulin Luna (12)
KOP
17 Žižek Bratkovič Ajda (12)
KOP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Duriš Tomáš (11)
ŠTU
2 Molnár Marcus (11)
ŠTU
3 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
4 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
5 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
6 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
7 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
8 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
9 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
10 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
11 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
12 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
13 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
14 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
15 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
17 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
18 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
19 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU
20 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
21 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
22 Bezdán Olivér (11)
KKD
23 Kántor Daniel (11)
KKD
24 Lozej Luka (11)
KOP
25 Šuster Luka (11)
KOP
26 Zupančič Martin (11)
KOP
27 Bagi Bence (11)
AVE
28 Bozóki Zéno (11)
AVE
29 Cserkész Márton (11)
AVE
30 Kubatov Ádám (11)
AVE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
2 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
6 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
2 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
3 Kucbel Kai (10)
VIN
4 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
5 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
7 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
8 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
9 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Skulič Ajlin (10)
KOP

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
2 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
3 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
4 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
5 Plesničar Jan (9)
KOP
6 Rép Olivér László (9)
AVE

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Neregistrovaní 7 - 8r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Štafety 2x1000m 11-12r. CH/D

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:24:38
Baracuda v0.4, 610.8 ms