Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK - Memoriál Jana Matochu

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Dvorský Maroš (41)
UKB
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
4 Dekan Boris (44)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP
6 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
7 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
8 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
2 Belanský Ján (20)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Šuplata Jakub (22)
UKB
6 Šiška Marek (40)
DUN
7 Biksadský Daniel (43)
DKB

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
2 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
5 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
6 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Lachkovič Marián (43)
UKB
8 Petrla Filip (44)
UKB
9 Kmiť Milan (41)
DUN
10 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
11 Dvorský Maroš (41)
UKB

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
TAT
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Dekan Boris (44)
Petrla Filip (44)
UKB
UKB
4 Dvorský Maroš (41)
Lachkovič Marián (43)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Dugas Martin (27)
Mičušík Matej (44)
TAT
TAT
6 Kmiť Milan (41)
Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
DUN
7 Antal Andrej (24)
Fingerland Adam (36)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
4 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Klimová Ľubica (44)
UKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Libová Emma (19)
DKB
DKB

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
4 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
2 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
3 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
4 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
5 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
7 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
8 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
10 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
11 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
12 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
13 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
15 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
TAT
NOV

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
2 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
3 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
4 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
6 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
7 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
5 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Maxim (16)
DKB
2 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
3 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
4 Ficza René (15)
NZA
5 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
6 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
7 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
8 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
9 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
10 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
11 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
12 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
13 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
14 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
17 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
18 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
19 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
20 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
21 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
23 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
24 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
25 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
26 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
27 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
28 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
29 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
30 Varga Oliver (15)
INT

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
2 Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
NZA
ZLP
3 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
4 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
9 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
ZLP
TAT
10 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
11 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Lukačka Viktor (15)
Varga Oliver (15)
INT
INT

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
4 Őri Laura (16)
KOM

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
2 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
UKB
3 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
8 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
9 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
10 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
11 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
2 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (14)
Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
2 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
3 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
4 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
5 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
6 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
7 Pavlica Nikolas (14)
TAT
8 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
9 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
10 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
11 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
13 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
14 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
15 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
16 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
17 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
18 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
19 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
20 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
21 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
22 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
2 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
3 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
5 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Krátky Jakub (13)
Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Lopata Matej (13)
Tapušik Tomáš (13)
KOM
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
11 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Gavlider Alex (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Burák Alex (14)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
TAT
15 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
UKB
16 Demáček Samuel (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
17 Jankech Filip (13)
Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
2 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
3 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
10 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
11 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
12 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
13 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
14 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
16 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
Bognár Lili (14)
NZA
NAN
2 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
3 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
UKB
4 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
10 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Borárosová Viktória (14)
NOV
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Xaver (13)
DKB
2 Lacko Benjamín (13)
DKB
3 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
4 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
5 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
6 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
7 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
8 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
9 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
11 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
12 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
13 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
14 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
16 Csemez Viktor (13)
SAL
17 Láczki Jakub (13)
SAL
18 Tánczos Dominik (13)
SAL
19 Vánik Matej (13)
SAL
20 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
21 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
22 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
23 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
24 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
25 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
26 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
27 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
28 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajerová Terézia (13)
DKB
2 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
4 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
5 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
6 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
7 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
8 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
9 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
11 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
12 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
15 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
16 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
17 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Koubek Matúš (12)
VIN

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Dávid (12)
DKB
2 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
3 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
4 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
5 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
6 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
7 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
8 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
9 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
10 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
11 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
12 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
14 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
15 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
16 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
17 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
18 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
19 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
20 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
21 Matiaško Dávid (12)
ŠAM
22 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
23 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
24 Vician Maximilán (12)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
2 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT
3 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
4 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
5 Papay Alex (11)
Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
6 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
PIE
7 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
8 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Hovorka Márk (11)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
11 Hanečák Henrich (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
VIN
KOM
12 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
14 Vician Benjamín (11)
Vician Maximilán (12)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Fundárková Lea (12)
DKB
2 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA
3 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
4 Kollárová Karolína (12)
UKB
5 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
6 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
9 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
10 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
11 Pikorová Karin (12)
KOM
12 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
13 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
14 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (11)
Lysá Hana (11)
DKB
DKB
2 Hangyová Lea (11)
Tóthová Vivien (11)
NZA
NAN
3 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
4 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
6 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
11 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
12 Halászová Viktória (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
2 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
3 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
4 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
5 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
6 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
7 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
8 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
9 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
10 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
11 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
12 Šlabiar David (11)
NOV
13 Keszeli Viktor (11)
SAL
14 Lehocký Štefan (11)
SAL
15 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
16 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
18 Kontra Viktor (11)
KOM
19 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
20 Szalay Áron (11)
KOM
21 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
22 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
23 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
24 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
25 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
26 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
27 Czere Ladislav (11)
ŠAM
28 Mikos Andrej (11)
ŠAM
29 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
30 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
31 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
32 Vician Benjamín (11)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (11)
DKB
2 Lysá Hana (11)
DKB
3 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
4 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
5 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
6 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
7 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
9 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
10 Nagyová Marianna (11)
NOV
11 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
12 Mészárosová Soňa (11)
SAL
13 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
15 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
16 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
17 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
18 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
19 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
20 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
21 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
22 Šimúthová Paulína (11)
TAT
23 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
24 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
25 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (10)
DAN
2 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
3 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
4 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
5 Šmahel Filip (10)
TAT
6 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
7 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
8 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
9 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
10 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
11 Vanek Alexander (10)
NOV
12 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
13 Urbanec Jakub (10)
SAL
14 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
16 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
17 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
18 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
19 Kocsis Teodor (10)
KOM
20 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
21 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
22 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
23 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
24 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
25 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
26 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU
27 Šošovička Adam (10)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
2 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
3 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
4 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
5 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
6 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV
7 Cserepes Emma (10)
KOM
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
9 Finta Sofia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
11 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
12 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
13 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
14 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
15 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
16 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
17 Nagyová Zuzana (10)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
2 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
3 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
4 Peter Tibor Cornelius (9)
UKB
5 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS
6 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
7 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
8 Šoky Simeon (9)
SAL
9 Hagara Lukáš (9)
MOR
10 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
11 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
12 Saliu Albert (9)
KOM
13 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM
14 Tóth Gergely (9)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Kristína (9)
TTS
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
3 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
4 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Csabina Viktória (9)
NAN
6 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
7 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 13:38:40
Baracuda v0.4, 901.7 ms