Prihlásení pretekári na M SR krátke trate

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Marek (40)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Orlíček Martin (43)
ZLP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Marek (40)
DUN
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Orlíček Martin (43)
ZLP

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
5 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
4 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
5 Mičušík Matej (44)
TAT
6 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
5 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Banák Peter (40)
Kuzma Michal (40)
ZLP
DUN
2 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (48)
Stano Tomáš (36)
KOM
NAN

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
Stano Tomáš (36)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
UKB
PIE
NAN
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
Stano Tomáš (36)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
UKB
PIE
NAN
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
DKB
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Birvoňová Miriam (46)
TAT
5 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
DKB
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB
4 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
DKB
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB
4 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Ľubica (44)
Weber Lucia (41)
DUN
WBK
2 Birvoňová Miriam (46)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
TAT
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
Győri Katalin (35)
UKB
KOM

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Ľubica (44)
Weber Lucia (41)
DUN
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
Kvetáková Lucia (38)
DKB
UKB

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
3 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
4 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
5 Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA
6 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
7 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
3 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
5 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
6 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
3 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
5 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
6 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
PIE
ŠKP
2 Kútny Alex (20)
Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
4 Vrškový Andrej (22)
Rusnák Matej (33)
TTS
ŠKD

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
PIE
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sodoma Maroš (20)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
3 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
4 Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
6 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
10 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
11 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
12 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
13 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
14 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
15 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
16 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
17 Vajda Martin (29)
TAT
18 Papp Gregor (22)
DUN

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
3 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
6 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
7 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
8 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
10 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
11 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
12 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
13 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
14 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
15 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
16 Papp Gregor (22)
DUN

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
3 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
7 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
8 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
9 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
10 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Makeľ Andrej (19)
Pospíšil Michal (20)
TAT
TAT
4 Michálek Matej (29)
Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
PIE
5 Benko Samuel (19)
Papp Gregor (22)
DKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
7 Dőrner Milan (23)
Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKP
ŠKD
9 Pikna Branislav (38)
Vajda Martin (29)
UKB
TAT
10 Ujvári Marko (20)
Noskovič Erik (40)
ŠKD
PIE

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Jakubík Gábor (31)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
5 Dőrner Milan (23)
Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Michálek Matej (29)
Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (24)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Michálek Matej (29)
Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
PIE
5 Ujvári Marko (20)
Meszlényi Márk (19)
ŠKD
KOM

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (27)
Németh Richard (20)
Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
Noskovič Erik (40)
TAT
ŠKP
NOV
PIE
3 Dőrner Milan (23)
Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Benko Samuel (19)
Bobek Martin (32)
Melko Pavol (22)
Papp Gregor (22)
DKB
ŠKP
DUN
DUN
5 Antal Andrej (24)
Fingerland Adam (36)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
Vajda Martin (29)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
Fingerland Adam (36)
Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Dőrner Milan (23)
Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Dugas Martin (27)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
Németh Richard (20)
Vajda Martin (29)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
Tinková Sandra (21)
ŠKP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Harthauserová Ema (22)
Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
4 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
5 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
7 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
8 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
9 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
KOM

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
4 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
6 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
7 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
8 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
KOM

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
6 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
Petrušová Mariana (22)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
4 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
Petrušová Mariana (22)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
4 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
Libová Emma (19)
DKB
DKB
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
Jakubisová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (22)
KOM
TTS
NOV
ŠKP

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
Libová Emma (19)
DKB
DKB
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
Jakubisová Romana (19)
Petrušová Mariana (22)
KOM
TTS
NOV
ŠKP

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Batla Richard (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
7 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
8 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
4 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
5 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
6 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
7 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
8 Batla Richard (18)
TTS

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
5 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
6 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
SLA
PIE
4 Batla Richard (18)
Hladký Dušan (17)
TTS
PIE

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
SLA
PIE
4 Batla Richard (18)
Hladký Dušan (17)
TTS
PIE

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
SLA
PIE

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Batla Richard (18)
Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
MOR
NOV
PIE

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Batla Richard (18)
Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
PIE
PIE
MOR
NOV

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
2 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
5 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
6 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
7 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
8 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
9 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
10 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
11 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
12 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
13 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
14 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
15 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
17 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
18 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
19 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
20 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
21 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
22 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
23 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
24 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
25 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
26 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
27 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
28 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
29 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
30 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
5 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
6 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
7 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
8 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
9 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
10 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
11 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
12 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
13 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
14 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
15 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
17 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
18 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
19 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
20 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
21 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
22 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
23 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
24 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
25 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
26 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
27 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
28 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
29 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
5 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
7 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
8 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
11 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
12 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
13 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
14 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
15 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
16 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
17 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
18 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Vargha Boris (17)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
4 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
5 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
8 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
NOV
ZLP
9 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
10 Ragula Daniel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE
11 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Vargha Boris (17)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
7 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
NOV
ZLP
8 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
9 Podleiszek Filip (17)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
KOM
PIE

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
3 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (17)
Stojkovič David (17)
KOM
TAT
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bajzík Michal (18)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
SLA
NOV
TAT
NOV
2 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
KOM
KOM
TAT
ŠAM
4 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
Struhár Matej (17)
Mrva Martin (18)
NZA
ZLP
TTS
SLA

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bajzík Michal (18)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
SLA
NOV
TAT
NOV
2 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
KOM
KOM
TAT
ŠAM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
5 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
5 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
4 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
7 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
8 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
10 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
12 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
13 Pajtíková Zuzana (17)
ŠKP
14 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
15 Múková Alena (17)
TTS

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
4 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
7 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
11 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
12 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
13 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
4 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
6 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
8 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
Šilhánová Viktória (18)
UKB
SLA
6 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
Šilhánová Viktória (18)
UKB
SLA
6 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
TTS
TTS
UKB
ŠAM
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
NOV
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
ZLP
KOM
NOV
TAT

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
TTS
TTS
UKB
ŠAM
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
NOV
PIE
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
ZLP
KOM
NOV
TAT

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
4 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
7 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
8 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
4 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
7 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
8 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
4 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
7 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (16)
Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (16)
Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
5 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
11 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
12 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
13 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
14 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
15 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
16 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
17 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
19 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
20 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
21 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
22 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
23 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
24 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
25 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
26 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
27 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
28 Ficza René (15)
NZA
29 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
30 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
31 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
32 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
33 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
2 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
6 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
11 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
12 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
13 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
14 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
15 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
16 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
17 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
19 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
20 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
21 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
22 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
23 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
24 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
25 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
26 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
27 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
28 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
29 Ficza René (15)
NZA
30 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
31 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
32 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
33 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
34 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
5 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
11 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
12 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
13 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
15 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
16 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
17 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
18 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
19 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
20 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
21 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
22 Ficza René (15)
NZA
23 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
24 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
25 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
26 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
NOV
TAT
2 Antal Matej (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
TAT
DKB
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
7 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
8 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
12 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
13 Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
NZA
ZLP
14 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
15 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
NOV
TAT
2 Antal Matej (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
TAT
DKB
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
7 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
8 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
12 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
13 Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
NZA
ZLP
14 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
15 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
NOV
TAT
2 Antal Matej (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
TAT
DKB
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
7 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
10 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
11 Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
NZA
ZLP
12 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
PIE
PIE
NOV
NOV
2 Ikréni Márk (15)
Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
4 Múka Jozef (15)
Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
SLA
SLA
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
NZA
ZLP
ZLP
6 Antal Matej (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
TAT
DKB
NZA
ZLP
7 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Kutiš Lucas (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
Šuster Lukáš (15)
NOV
ZLP
TAT
DKB
8 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
UKB

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
PIE
PIE
NOV
NOV
2 Ikréni Márk (15)
Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
4 Múka Jozef (15)
Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
SLA
SLA
UKB
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
NZA
ZLP
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Matej (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
TAT
DKB
NZA
ZLP
7 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Kutiš Lucas (15)
Mokroš Filip (15)
Šuster Lukáš (15)
NOV
ZLP
TAT
DKB
8 Múka Jozef (15)
Farkaš Tomáš (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
KOM
SLA
UKB
9 Lepi Máté (15)
Fazekas Adrián (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
Klimo Michal (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
UKB

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
5 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
5 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
5 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
4 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
6 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
8 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
10 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
11 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
4 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
6 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
8 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
10 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
11 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
4 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
7 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
8 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
9 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
PIE
PIE
ZLP
UKB
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
Laczkó Viktória (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
KOM
ŠTU
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
Fireková Simona (16)
Kovács Viktória (16)
NOV
TAT
TTS
KOM

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
PIE
PIE
ZLP
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
Laczkó Viktória (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
KOM
ŠTU
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
5 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
6 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
5 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
6 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
5 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Téglás Mário (14)
DAN
KOM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Téglás Mário (14)
DAN
KOM

C4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
5 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
6 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
7 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
8 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
9 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
10 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
11 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
12 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
13 Matejbus Martin (14)
UKB
14 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
16 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
17 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
18 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
19 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
20 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
21 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
22 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
23 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
24 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
25 Pavlica Nikolas (14)
TAT
26 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
27 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
5 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
6 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
7 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
8 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
9 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
10 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
11 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
12 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
13 Matejbus Martin (14)
UKB
14 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
16 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
17 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
18 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
19 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
20 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
21 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
22 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
23 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
24 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
25 Pavlica Nikolas (14)
TAT
26 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
27 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
5 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
6 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
7 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
8 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
9 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
10 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
11 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
12 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
13 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
15 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
16 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
17 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
19 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
20 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
21 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
22 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
23 Matejbus Martin (14)
UKB
24 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
25 Pavlica Nikolas (14)
TAT

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
7 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
8 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
UKB
9 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
12 Matejbus Martin (14)
Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
UKB
13 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
16 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
18 Benko Matej (13)
Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
19 Flimel Adam (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
20 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
7 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
8 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Matejbus Martin (14)
Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
UKB
10 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
13 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
15 Benko Matej (13)
Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
16 Flimel Adam (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA

K4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Demáček Samuel (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
3 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
KOM
KOM
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Apfel Martin (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
Klima Michal (14)
UKB
KOM
UKB
UKB
5 Hideghety Filip (14)
Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Hangya Samuel (13)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
NZA
NZA
7 Benko Matej (13)
Flimel Adam (14)
Kreškóci Timotej (13)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
NZA
NZA
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
Pál Viktor (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
MOR
NZA
NOV
9 Karakán Marcell (14)
Lenkey Adrián (13)
Varga Máté (14)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
NZA
10 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Bartolčič Jakub (13)
PIE
PIE
PIE
UKB

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
5 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
5 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Zgurišová Michaela (14)
MOR
DAN
2 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Madocsai Anna (14)
MOR
ŠTU

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Zgurišová Michaela (14)
MOR
DAN
2 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Madocsai Anna (14)
MOR
ŠTU

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
5 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
6 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
14 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
15 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
16 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
17 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
18 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
19 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
5 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
6 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
14 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
15 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
16 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
17 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
18 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
19 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
5 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
6 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
7 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
11 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
13 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
14 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
15 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
16 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
17 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
5 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
UKB
6 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
8 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
13 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
Rozsypalová Mia (13)
VIN
DKB
14 Karaková Nina (14)
Zemanová Noemi (14)
NOV
ZLP
15 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
5 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
6 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
UKB
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
9 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanzová Linda (13)
PIE
ŠTU
14 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
Rozsypalová Mia (13)
VIN
DKB

K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
UKB
WBK
3 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
SLA
NOV
NOV
4 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Humajová Jasmína (14)
Reiselová Gabriela (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
TTS
TTS
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Moťovská Alexandra (13)
Hanzová Linda (13)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
PIE
VIN
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Moťovská Alexandra (13)
Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
PIE
VIN
INT
ŠTU

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
7 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
8 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
9 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
10 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
11 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
13 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
15 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
16 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
17 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
19 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
20 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
21 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
22 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
23 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
24 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
25 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
26 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
27 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
28 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
29 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
7 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
8 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
9 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
10 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
11 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
13 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
15 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
16 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
17 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
19 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
20 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
21 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
22 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
23 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
24 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
25 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
26 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
27 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
28 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
29 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
30 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
7 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
8 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
9 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
10 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
11 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
12 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
14 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
15 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
16 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
17 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
18 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
19 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
20 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
21 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
22 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
23 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
24 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
11 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
13 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
14 Pajerová Terézia (13)
DKB
15 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
16 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
17 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
18 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
19 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
20 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
21 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
11 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
13 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
14 Pajerová Terézia (13)
DKB
15 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
16 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
17 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
18 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
19 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
20 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
21 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
12 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
13 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
14 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
15 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
16 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
17 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
18 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
2 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
3 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
4 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
5 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
8 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
9 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
10 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
11 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
12 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
14 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
15 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
16 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
17 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
18 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
19 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
20 Matiaško Dávid (12)
ŠAM
21 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
22 Križko Dávid (12)
DKB
23 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS
24 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
MOR
KOM
2 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
4 Bognár Csaba (12)
Czere Ladislav (11)
KLU
ŠAM
5 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
Weber Patrik (11)
SLA
WBK
6 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
7 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Hovorka Márk (11)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Turza Andrej (11)
Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT
11 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Nagy András (11)
Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Nagy Michal (11)
Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
16 Bakus Oliver (11)
Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
NOV
17 Papay Alex (11)
Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
18 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
PIE
19 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
20 Hájek Filip (12)
Kebísek Oliver (12)
TTS
HOS
21 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
3 Pikorová Karin (12)
KOM
4 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
5 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
6 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
9 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
10 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
11 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
12 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
13 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS
14 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
INT
TTS
2 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Himlerová Sophia (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
KLU
ŠAM
4 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
Pilárová Laura (12)
HOS
TTS
5 Kováčová Natália (11)
Lysá Hana (11)
DKB
DKB
6 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
11 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
UKB
12 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
13 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
14 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
15 Hangyová Lea (11)
Tóthová Vivien (11)
NZA
NAN
16 Halászová Viktória (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Kertészová Réka (12)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
KOM
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
2 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
2 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
3 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
4 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
5 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
6 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
7 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
8 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
9 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
10 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
11 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
12 Czere Ladislav (11)
ŠAM
13 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
14 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
15 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
17 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
18 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
19 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
20 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
21 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
22 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
23 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
24 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
25 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
27 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
28 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
29 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
3 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
4 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
5 Kováčová Natália (11)
DKB
6 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU
7 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
8 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
9 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
10 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
11 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
12 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
14 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
15 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
16 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
17 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
18 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
19 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
20 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
21 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
22 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
23 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 13:31:44
Baracuda v0.4, 1 928.2 ms