Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
5 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
3 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA
5 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
2 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
5 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
7 Bauko Leo (19)
NZA
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
9 Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
10 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Melko Pavol (22)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
DUN
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Bauko Leo (19)
Kráľ Radim (31)
NZA
NZA
4 Noskovič Erik (40)
Jakubík Gábor (31)
PIE
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (22)
Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
Tinková Sandra (21)
ŠKP
TTS

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Harthauserová Ema (22)
Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
5 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
6 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
2 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
4 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
6 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
7 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
8 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
10 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
11 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
12 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
13 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
15 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
16 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
17 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
18 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
19 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
20 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
21 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
22 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
23 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
24 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
25 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
26 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
3 Vargha Boris (17)
Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
TAT
PIE
6 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Koszeghy Máriia (17)
VIN
3 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
4 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
5 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
6 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
7 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
11 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
12 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
13 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
2 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
5 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
3 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
7 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
10 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
11 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
12 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
13 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
14 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
15 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
16 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
17 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
18 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
19 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
20 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
22 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
23 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
24 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
25 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
26 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
27 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
28 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
29 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
30 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
31 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
32 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
6 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
9 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
10 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
12 Copák Filip (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
5 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
8 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
5 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
6 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
7 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
8 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
9 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
12 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
13 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
14 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
15 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
16 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
17 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
18 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
19 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
20 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
21 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
23 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
24 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
25 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
26 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
5 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
6 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
7 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
8 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
9 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
12 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
13 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
14 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
15 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
16 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
17 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
18 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
19 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
20 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
21 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
22 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
23 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
24 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
25 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
9 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
10 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
12 Flimel Adam (14)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
15 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
16 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
17 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
18 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
19 Benko Matej (13)
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
NZA
20 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
3 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
6 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
14 Erdész Lola (14)
ESZ
15 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
16 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
3 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
6 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
14 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
# Posádka Klub
6 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Hanzová Linda (13)
NOV
ŠTU
7 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
9 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
10 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
8 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
12 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
14 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
15 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
16 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
17 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
18 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
19 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
20 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
21 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
22 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
23 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
24 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
8 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
12 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
13 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
14 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
15 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
16 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
17 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
18 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
19 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
20 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
21 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
22 Ďurina Michal (13)
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
2 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
5 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
6 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
7 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
8 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
10 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
11 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
12 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
13 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
15 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
16 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
2 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
5 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
6 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
7 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
8 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
10 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
11 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
13 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
14 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
15 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
16 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
2 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
3 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
4 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
5 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
6 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
8 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
9 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
10 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
11 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
13 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
14 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
15 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
16 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
17 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
18 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
19 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
20 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
21 Matiaško Dávid (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
2 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
3 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
4 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
5 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
6 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
8 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
9 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
10 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
11 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
13 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
14 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
15 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
16 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
17 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
18 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
19 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
20 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
21 Matiaško Dávid (12)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
4 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
6 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
8 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
9 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
10 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
11 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
4 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
5 Kollárová Karolína (12)
UKB
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
7 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA
9 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
10 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
11 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
12 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
13 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
2 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
2 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
3 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
4 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
5 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
6 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
7 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
8 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
9 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
10 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
12 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
13 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
14 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
15 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
17 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
18 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
19 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
20 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
21 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
22 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
23 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
24 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
25 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
27 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
28 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
29 Czere Ladislav (11)
ŠAM
30 Mikos Andrej (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
2 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
3 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
4 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
5 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
6 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
7 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
8 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
9 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
10 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
12 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
13 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
14 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
15 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
17 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
18 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
19 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
20 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
21 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
22 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
23 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
24 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
25 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
26 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
27 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
28 Czere Ladislav (11)
ŠAM
29 Mikos Andrej (11)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
2 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU
3 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
4 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
5 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
6 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
7 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
8 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
9 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
10 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
11 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
12 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
13 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
14 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
16 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
17 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
18 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
19 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
20 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
21 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
22 Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
23 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
24 Vörös Nikolett (11)
NAN
25 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
26 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
27 Krivošíková Emmka (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
2 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU
3 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
4 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
5 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
6 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
7 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
8 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
9 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
10 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
11 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
12 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
13 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
15 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
16 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
17 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
18 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
19 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
20 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
21 Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
22 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
23 Vörös Nikolett (11)
NAN
24 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
25 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
26 Krivošíková Emmka (11)
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Max (10)
MOR
2 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
3 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
4 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU
5 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
6 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
7 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
8 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
10 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
11 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
12 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
15 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
16 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
17 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
18 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
19 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
20 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
21 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Max (10)
MOR
2 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
3 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
4 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU
5 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
6 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
7 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
8 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
10 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
11 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
12 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
15 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
16 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
17 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
18 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
19 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
20 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
21 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
22 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
4 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
5 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
6 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
7 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
9 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
11 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
12 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
13 Praženková Eliška (10)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
4 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
5 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
6 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
7 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
9 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
11 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
12 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
13 Praženková Eliška (10)
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hagara Lukáš (9)
MOR
2 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
3 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
4 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
5 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
6 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
7 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
8 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
9 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
2 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
3 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
4 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
5 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
7 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
8 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
9 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
3 Rákayová Hana (9)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
5 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
6 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
3 Rákayová Hana (9)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
5 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
6 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:14:13
Baracuda v0.4, 1 166.1 ms