Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa Zoznam
C1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Karol (51) |
UKB |
2 |
Kuzma Michal (40) |
DUN |
3 |
Jankech Milan (43) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Stano Tomáš (39) |
NAN |
5 |
Banák Peter (43) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Becker Karol (51) Jankech Milan (43) |
UKB PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Doktoríková Anna (46) |
KOM |
2 |
Weber Lucia (41) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Győri Katalin (38) |
KOM |
K2 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (38) |
DAN |
2 |
Matejička Matúš (20) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Kútny Alex (20) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Žúbor Erik (27) |
SLA |
5 |
Kizek Peter (22) |
ŠKP |
C2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benko Samuel (19) |
DKB |
2 |
Meszlényi Márk (19) |
KOM |
3 |
Holka Tomáš (21) |
TAT |
4 |
Žilinčár Peter (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Németh Richard (20) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Melko Pavol (25) |
DUN |
7 |
Bauko Leo (22) |
NZA |
8 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
9 |
Noskovič Erik (43) |
PIE |
10 |
Jakubík Gábor (34) |
ŠKP |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (21) Nemček Martin (23) |
TAT NOV |
2 |
Melko Pavol (22) Žilinčár Peter (19) |
DUN TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22) Kráľ Radim (34) |
NZA NZA |
4 |
Noskovič Erik (43) Jakubík Gábor (34) |
PIE ŠKP |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (21) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
C2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Harthauserová Ema (22) Omachelová Lucia (21) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) Tinková Sandra (24) |
ŠKP TTS |
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Barčáková Sofia (19) |
DKB |
2 |
Danielová Veronika (28) |
DKB |
3 |
Libová Emma (19) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klimová Zora (19) Libová Emma (19) |
UKB DKB |
2 |
Harthauserová Ema (22) Omachelová Lucia (21) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
NOV TTS |
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (18) |
MOR |
2 |
Stolárik Peter (18) |
TTS |
3 |
Kunovský Matúš (18) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Hladký Dušan (20) |
TTS |
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
6 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (18) Kunovský Matúš (18) |
MOR NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Hladký Dušan (20) Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
TTS PIE |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (18) |
DKB |
2 |
Pernisch Anton (17) |
MOR |
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Podleiszek Filip (17) |
KOM |
6 |
Schrimpel Peter (18) |
KOM |
7 |
Stojkovič David (17) |
TAT |
8 |
Antal Benjamín (18) |
TAT |
9 |
Kobyda Ondrej (17) |
TAT |
10 |
Minarovič Enrico (18) |
TAT |
11 |
Horváth Patrik (17) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Vargha Boris (17) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Végh Tamás (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Stehlík Ján (20) |
INT |
15 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
16 |
Kasák Michal (20) |
NZA |
17 |
Struhár Matej (20) |
TTS |
18 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
19 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
20 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
21 |
Carrington Corwin (21) |
UKB |
22 |
Današ Matej (21) |
PIE |
23 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE |
24 |
Rybanský Daniel (21) |
ŠKP |
25 |
Zrutta Michal (20) |
PIE |
26 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (18) Schrimpel Peter (18) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (18) Stojkovič David (17) |
NZA TAT |
3 |
Vargha Boris (17) Végh Tamás (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Hutko Juraj (17) Kmiť Tomáš (17) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) Rybanský Daniel (21) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
6 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) Zrutta Michal (20) |
NOV PIE |
7 |
Današ Matej (21) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE PIE |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jelínková Aneta (18) |
KOM |
2 |
Balážová Tamara (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
4 |
Šoltés Kristína (21) |
SLA |
C2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (17) |
MOR |
2 |
Koszeghy Máriia (17) |
VIN |
3 |
Bugár Réka (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Zemánková Hana (18) |
TAT |
5 |
Sidová Bianka (17) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Husáriková Diana (17) |
TTS |
7 |
Múková Alena (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
9 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
10 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21) |
SLA |
11 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20) |
PIE |
13 |
Bergendi Sofia (20) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bergendi Sofia (17) Bugár Réka (17) |
ZLP KOM |
2 |
Holá Nina (18) Zemánková Hana (18) |
NOV TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20) Múková Alena (20) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20) Trakalová Tatiana (20) |
NOV PIE |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fazekas Imre (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Molnár Attila (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Paulík Juraj (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Krovina Adam (18) |
TTS |
5 |
Ružič Patrik (19) |
ŠKP |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmus Lukáš (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Ikréni Márk (15) |
KOM |
3 |
Kinczer Matúš (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Nagy Dominik (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (15) |
KOM |
6 |
Zauko Viktor (15) |
KOM |
7 |
Doktorík Dominik (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Farkaš Tomáš (16) |
KOM |
9 |
Tóth Ľudovít (16) |
KOM |
10 |
Antal Matej (16) |
TAT |
11 |
Bagin Matúš (16) |
TAT |
12 |
Mokroš Filip (15) |
TAT |
13 |
Fazekas Adrián (15) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Lepi Máté (15) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Záborský Richard (15) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Múka Jozef (15) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 |
Šuster Lukáš (18) |
DKB |
18 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
19 |
Szabó Maximilián (18) |
NZA |
20 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) |
NOV |
21 |
Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV |
22 |
Bábik Martin (18) |
PIE |
23 |
Chalás Martin (19) |
PIE |
24 |
Perets Artur (19) |
TTS |
25 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
26 |
Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP |
27 |
Copák Filip (18) |
ZLP |
28 |
Kamas Jakub (18) |
ZLP |
29 |
Kutiš Lucas (18) |
ZLP |
30 |
Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP |
31 |
Ringelband Raphael (19) |
ZLP |
32 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmus Lukáš (15) Podleiszek Dávid (15) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Ikréni Márk (15) Nagy Dominik (15) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Kinczer Matúš (15) Zauko Viktor (15) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (16) Tóth Ľudovít (16) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Antal Matej (16) Bagin Matúš (16) |
TAT TAT |
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (15) Lepi Máté (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Klimo Michal (15) Šiška Šimon (15) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18) Tučka Jakub (19) |
TTS UKB |
9 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Szabó Maximilián (18) |
ZLP NZA |
10 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Bábik Martin (18) Chalás Martin (19) |
PIE PIE |
12 |
Copák Filip (18) Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP ZLP |
13 |
Kamas Jakub (18) Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP ZLP |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bónová Zoé (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Molnár Anikó (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Chmelinová Lívia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18) |
MOR |
5 |
Miškolciová Martina (19) |
TTS |
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chmelinová Lívia (15) Minárikova Alexandra (15) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kovács Viktória (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Medovčíková Laura (15) |
KOM |
3 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (15) |
TAT |
4 |
Gáborová Juliana (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Šustová Veronika (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Laczkó Viktória (18) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18) |
NOV |
8 |
Gavorová Hana (19) |
PIE |
9 |
Švecová Romana (19) |
PIE |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (16) Švecová Romana (16) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bidelnica Alex (14) |
DAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mádel Félix (17) |
TTS |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bidelnica Alex (14) |
DAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mádel Félix (17) |
TTS |
C2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gibas Viktor (13) Knotko Tobias (13) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bugár Marek (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Marsal Máté (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Hideghety Filip (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Jakabík Juraj (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Šust Sebastián (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Szabó Márk (14) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Turinič Samuel James (14) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Apfel Martin (14) |
UKB |
10 |
Ďurčo Oskar (14) |
UKB |
11 |
Klima Michal (14) |
UKB |
12 |
Karakán Marcell (14) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Takács Dávid (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Varga Máté (17) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Sigmund Christian (17) |
DKB |
16 |
Flimel Adam (17) |
NZA |
17 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) |
NZA |
18 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA |
19 |
Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA |
20 |
Pajtík Pavol (17) |
ŠKP |
21 |
Badáň Matúš (17) |
NOV |
22 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
23 |
Valachovič Adam (17) |
PIE |
24 |
Burák Alex (17) |
TAT |
25 |
Lazar Lukáš (17) |
TAT |
26 |
Krajči Hugo (17) |
ZLP |
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bugár Marek (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Marsal Máté (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Hideghety Filip (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Jakabík Juraj (14) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Šust Sebastián (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Szabó Márk (14) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Turinič Samuel James (14) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Apfel Martin (14) |
UKB |
10 |
Ďurčo Oskar (14) |
UKB |
11 |
Klima Michal (14) |
UKB |
12 |
Karakán Marcell (14) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Takács Dávid (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Varga Máté (17) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Sigmund Christian (17) |
DKB |
16 |
Flimel Adam (17) |
NZA |
17 |
Gulyás Daniel (17) |
NZA |
18 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17) |
NZA |
19 |
Pál Viktor (17) |
NZA |
20 |
Badáň Matúš (17) |
NOV |
21 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
22 |
Burák Alex (17) |
TAT |
23 |
Horňák Jakub (17) |
TAT |
24 |
Lazar Lukáš (17) |
TAT |
25 |
Krajči Hugo (17) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bugár Marek (14) Marsal Máté (14) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Klima Michal (14) Lukáč Teo Peter (14) |
UKB KOM |
3 |
Borbely Jaroslav (13) Lopata Matej (13) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Demáček Samuel (13) Tóth Michal (13) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Gavlider Alex (13) Szabó Márk (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
6 |
Hideghety Filip (14) Turinič Samuel James (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Jakabík Juraj (14) Šust Sebastián (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
8 |
Bartolčič Jakub (13) Nitschinger Oliver (13) |
UKB ŠAM |
9 |
Apfel Martin (14) Ďurčo Oskar (14) |
UKB UKB |
10 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (13) Šmahel Oliver (13) |
DUN TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Karakán Marcell (17) Varga Máté (17) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
12 |
Flimel Adam (17) Gulyás Daniel (17) |
NZA NZA |
13 |
Hangya Samuel (16) Kostoláni Erik (16) |
NZA NZA |
14 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17) Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA NZA |
15 |
Pál Viktor (17) Zachar Eliáš (16) |
NZA MOR |
16 |
Badáň Matúš (17) Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV NOV |
17 |
Jankech Filip (16) Křen Martin (16) |
PIE PIE |
18 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16) Valachovič Adam (17) |
PIE PIE |
19 |
Benko Matej (16) Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16) |
NZA NZA |
20 |
Lenkey Adrián (16) Varga Máté (17) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
C1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szencziová Natália (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Pekarovičová Emma (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Stehlík Vivien (16) |
ŠAM |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pekarovičová Emma (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Szencziová Natália (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Stehlík Vivien (16) |
ŠAM |
C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nagy Viktória (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Ravasz Réka (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Weber Kristína (14) |
WBK |
4 |
Becker Sofia Stella (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14) |
TTS |
6 |
Borárosová Viktória (14) |
INT |
7 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (14) |
NZA |
8 |
Gatialová Saskia (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) |
NOV |
10 |
Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV |
11 |
Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV |
12 |
Stecová Karolína (17) |
NOV |
13 |
Bognár Lili (17) |
DAN |
14 |
Erdész Lola Viktória (17) |
ESZ |
15 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) |
ZLP |
16 |
Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nagy Viktória (14) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Ravasz Réka (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Weber Kristína (14) |
WBK |
4 |
Becker Sofia Stella (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14) |
TTS |
6 |
Borárosová Viktória (14) |
INT |
7 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (14) |
NZA |
8 |
Gatialová Saskia (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) |
NOV |
10 |
Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV |
11 |
Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV |
12 |
Stecová Karolína (17) |
NOV |
13 |
Bognár Lili (17) |
DAN |
14 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) |
ZLP |
15 |
Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP |
K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Demáčeková Lucia (13) Ďurčová Nadine (13) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Tóthová Nataša (13) Zrneková Michaela (13) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Nagy Viktória (14) Ravasz Réka (14) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Becker Sofia Stella (14) Weber Kristína (14) |
UKB WBK |
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (14) Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14) |
NOV TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Chrenková Angelika (16) Hanzová Linda (16) |
NOV NAN |
7 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) Stecová Karolína (17) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Karaková Nina (17) Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Hanáková Lara (16) Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
PIE NAN |
10 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17) Zemanová Noemi (17) |
ZLP ZLP |
C1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mokoš Šimon (13) |
MOR |
2 |
Gibas Viktor (13) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Knotko Tobias (16) |
TTS |
4 |
Oravec Alex (16) |
ŠKP |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mokoš Šimon (13) |
MOR |
2 |
Gibas Viktor (13) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Knotko Tobias (16) |
TTS |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zachar Eliáš (13) |
MOR |
2 |
Borbely Jaroslav (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Demáček Samuel (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Lopata Matej (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóth Michal (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Gavlider Alex (13) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Kiss Alex (13) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Nitschinger Oliver (13) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Bartolčič Jakub (13) |
UKB |
10 |
Kunc Jakub (13) |
DUN |
11 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (13) |
DUN |
12 |
Lenkey Adrián (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Vašek Alexander (16) |
TTS |
14 |
Benko Matej (16) |
NZA |
15 |
Hangya Samuel (16) |
NZA |
16 |
Kostoláni Erik (16) |
NZA |
17 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16) |
NZA |
18 |
Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA |
19 |
Nemčický Peter (16) |
NOV |
20 |
Jankech Filip (16) |
PIE |
21 |
Křen Martin (16) |
PIE |
22 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16) |
PIE |
23 |
Repa Maximilián (16) |
TAT |
24 |
Šmahel Oliver (16) |
TAT |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zachar Eliáš (13) |
MOR |
2 |
Borbely Jaroslav (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Demáček Samuel (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Lopata Matej (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóth Michal (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Gavlider Alex (13) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Kiss Alex (13) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Nitschinger Oliver (13) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Bartolčič Jakub (13) |
UKB |
10 |
Kunc Jakub (13) |
DUN |
11 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (13) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Lenkey Adrián (16) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Vašek Alexander (16) |
TTS |
14 |
Benko Matej (16) |
NZA |
15 |
Hangya Samuel (16) |
NZA |
16 |
Kostoláni Erik (16) |
NZA |
17 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16) |
NZA |
18 |
Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA |
19 |
Nemčický Peter (16) |
NOV |
20 |
Repa Maximilián (16) |
TAT |
21 |
Šmahel Oliver (16) |
TAT |
22 |
Ďurina Michal (16) |
NZA |
C1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rozsypalová Mia (13) |
DKB |
2 |
Moťovská Alexandra (13) |
VIN |
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Ďurčová Nadine (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóthová Nataša (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Vámos Dóra (13) |
KOM |
7 |
Zrneková Michaela (13) |
KOM |
8 |
Czéreová Ema (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Szárazová Ela (16) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) |
UKB |
11 |
Hanzová Linda (16) |
NAN |
12 |
Plšková Natália (16) |
TTS |
13 |
Chrenková Angelika (16) |
NOV |
14 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16) |
PIE |
15 |
Hanáková Lara (16) |
PIE |
16 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
NAN |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rozsypalová Mia (13) |
DKB |
2 |
Moťovská Alexandra (13) |
VIN |
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Ďurčová Nadine (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Tóthová Nataša (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Vámos Dóra (13) |
KOM |
7 |
Zrneková Michaela (13) |
KOM |
8 |
Czéreová Ema (13) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Szárazová Ela (16) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16) |
UKB |
11 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16) |
UKB |
12 |
Hanzová Linda (16) |
NAN |
13 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Plšková Natália (16) |
TTS |
15 |
Chrenková Angelika (16) |
NOV |
16 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16) |
NAN |
C1 200 Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matejík Michal (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Matejík Michal (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Muhar Patrice (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Bognár Csaba (12) |
KLU |
3 |
Hodek Dávid (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Kartali Áron Félix (12) |
KOM |
5 |
Vida Richard (12) |
KOM |
6 |
Zauko Dávid (12) |
KOM |
7 |
Barczi Lukáš (12) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ondriáš Alex (12) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Becker Maxim (12) |
UKB |
10 |
Bilka Matej (12) |
UKB |
11 |
Bócz Richard (12) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Hecht Daniel (15) |
NZA |
13 |
Hoffmann Filip (15) |
NZA |
14 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15) |
NOV |
15 |
Urban Šimon (15) |
PIE |
16 |
Kučmín Jakub (15) |
TTS |
17 |
Haško Peter (15) |
TAT |
18 |
Stankovič Jakub (15) |
TAT |
19 |
Hájek Filip (15) |
TTS |
20 |
Pachník Patrick (15) |
ZLP |
21 |
Matiaško Dávid (15) |
ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Muhar Patrice (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Bognár Csaba (12) |
KLU |
3 |
Hodek Dávid (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Kartali Áron Félix (12) |
KOM |
5 |
Vida Richard (12) |
KOM |
6 |
Zauko Dávid (12) |
KOM |
7 |
Barczi Lukáš (12) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ondriáš Alex (12) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Becker Maxim (12) |
UKB |
10 |
Bilka Matej (12) |
UKB |
11 |
Bócz Richard (12) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Hecht Daniel (15) |
NZA |
13 |
Hoffmann Filip (15) |
NZA |
14 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15) |
NOV |
15 |
Uhrík Jakub (15) |
PIE |
16 |
Kučmín Jakub (15) |
TTS |
17 |
Haško Peter (15) |
TAT |
18 |
Stankovič Jakub (15) |
TAT |
19 |
Hájek Filip (15) |
TTS |
20 |
Pachník Patrick (15) |
ZLP |
21 |
Matiaško Dávid (15) |
ŠAM |
C1 200 Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kočišová Diana (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kočišová Diana (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kertészová Réka (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Markovičová Diana (12) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Panna (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Vidová Nella (12) |
KOM |
5 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (12) |
UKB |
6 |
Orviská Alžbeta (12) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Cachovanová Nela (15) |
NOV |
8 |
Dvončová Lea (15) |
NOV |
9 |
Rusová Daniela (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Halászová Viktória (15) |
ZLP |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kertészová Réka (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Markovičová Diana (12) |
KOM |
3 |
Vámos Panna (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Vidová Nella (12) |
KOM |
5 |
Kollárová Karolína (12) |
UKB |
6 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (12) |
UKB |
7 |
Orviská Alžbeta (12) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Tóthová Adela (15) |
NZA |
9 |
Cachovanová Nela (15) |
NOV |
10 |
Dvončová Lea (15) |
NOV |
11 |
Rusová Daniela (15) |
NOV |
12 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15) |
TAT |
13 |
Halászová Viktória (15) |
ZLP |
C1 200 Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polák Damián (11) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Hladký Dominik (11) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Košinár Jakub (14) |
MOR |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polák Damián (11) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Košinár Jakub (14) |
MOR |
K1 200 Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benko Martin (11) |
MOR |
2 |
Hanečák Henrich (11) |
VIN |
3 |
Kuniak Matej (11) |
VIN |
4 |
Győri Dávid (11) |
KOM |
5 |
Hovorka Márk (11) |
KOM |
6 |
Ódor Alex (11) |
KOM |
7 |
Turza Andrej (11) |
KOM |
8 |
Csöllei Dominik (11) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Nagy András (11) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Podhora Matúš (11) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (11) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Weber Patrik (11) |
WBK |
13 |
Madocsai András (11) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Vodička Marcell (11) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Immer Marco (11) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Lendvai Alex (14) |
NZA |
17 |
Bakus Oliver (14) |
NOV |
18 |
Petráš Jozef (14) |
NOV |
19 |
Ďurech Alex (14) |
PIE |
20 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14) |
PIE |
21 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14) |
PIE |
22 |
Papay Alex (14) |
PIE |
23 |
Zachar Mário (14) |
PIE |
24 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14) |
SLA |
25 |
Nagy Michal (14) |
ŠAM |
26 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14) |
ZLP |
27 |
Holík Matúš (14) |
ZLP |
28 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14) |
ZLP |
29 |
Czere Ladislav (14) |
ŠAM |
30 |
Mikos Andrej (14) |
ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benko Martin (11) |
MOR |
2 |
Hanečák Henrich (11) |
VIN |
3 |
Kuniak Matej (11) |
VIN |
4 |
Győri Dávid (11) |
KOM |
5 |
Hovorka Márk (11) |
KOM |
6 |
Ódor Alex (11) |
KOM |
7 |
Turza Andrej (11) |
KOM |
8 |
Csöllei Dominik (11) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Nagy András (11) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Podhora Matúš (11) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (11) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Weber Patrik (11) |
WBK |
13 |
Madocsai András (11) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Vodička Marcell (11) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Lendvai Alex (11) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Bakus Oliver (14) |
NOV |
17 |
Petráš Jozef (14) |
NOV |
18 |
Ďurech Alex (14) |
PIE |
19 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14) |
PIE |
20 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14) |
PIE |
21 |
Papay Alex (14) |
PIE |
22 |
Zachar Mário (14) |
PIE |
23 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14) |
SLA |
24 |
Nagy Michal (14) |
ŠAM |
25 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14) |
ZLP |
26 |
Holík Matúš (14) |
ZLP |
27 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14) |
ZLP |
28 |
Czere Ladislav (14) |
ŠAM |
29 |
Mikos Andrej (14) |
ŠAM |
C1 200 Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sůvová Sofia (11) |
VIN |
2 |
Himlerová Sophia (11) |
KLU |
3 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (11) |
KOM |
4 |
Lopatová Adela (11) |
KOM |
5 |
Plavcová Barica (11) |
KOM |
6 |
Ruhanen Sophie (11) |
KOM |
7 |
Domsitz Karin (11) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Végh Zsófia (11) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (11) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Kardošová Sofia (11) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Šušorová Nina (11) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Bogárová Laura (11) |
INT |
13 |
Hangyová Lea (11) |
NZA |
14 |
Kováčová Júlia (11) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14) |
NZA |
16 |
Bartošová Veronika (14) |
NOV |
17 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14) |
NOV |
18 |
Galbavá Tamara (14) |
PIE |
19 |
Levičanin Katarína (14) |
PIE |
20 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14) |
PIE |
21 |
Schultzová Karolína (14) |
PIE |
22 |
Schuster Sofia (14) |
PIE |
23 |
Tóthová Vivien (14) |
NAN |
24 |
Vörös Nikolett (14) |
NAN |
25 |
Grygarová Tamara (14) |
ZLP |
26 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14) |
ZLP |
27 |
Krivošíková Emmka (14) |
ŠAM |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sůvová Sofia (11) |
VIN |
2 |
Himlerová Sophia (11) |
KLU |
3 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (11) |
KOM |
4 |
Lopatová Adela (11) |
KOM |
5 |
Plavcová Barica (11) |
KOM |
6 |
Ruhanen Sophie (11) |
KOM |
7 |
Domsitz Karin (11) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Végh Zsófia (11) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (11) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Kardošová Sofia (11) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Šušorová Nina (11) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Bogárová Laura (11) |
INT |
13 |
Hangyová Lea (11) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Kováčová Júlia (14) |
NZA |
15 |
Bartošová Veronika (14) |
NOV |
16 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14) |
NOV |
17 |
Galbavá Tamara (14) |
PIE |
18 |
Levičanin Katarína (14) |
PIE |
19 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14) |
PIE |
20 |
Schultzová Karolína (14) |
PIE |
21 |
Schuster Sofia (14) |
PIE |
22 |
Tóthová Vivien (14) |
NAN |
23 |
Vörös Nikolett (14) |
NAN |
24 |
Grygarová Tamara (14) |
ZLP |
25 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14) |
ZLP |
26 |
Krivošíková Emmka (14) |
ŠAM |
C1 200 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kováčik Max (10) |
MOR |
2 |
Kupec Matej (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Šebo Leonard (10) |
MOR |
4 |
Acsay Ében (10) |
KLU |
5 |
Holota Andrej (10) |
SAL |
6 |
Belán Markus (10) |
KOM |
7 |
Berecz Dávid (10) |
KOM |
8 |
Dubran Jakub (10) |
KOM |
9 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (10) |
KOM |
10 |
Őri Tomáš (10) |
KOM |
11 |
Zirkelbach Richard (10) |
SAL |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Csenkey Tibor (13) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Csóka Samuel (13) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Janíček Lukáš (13) |
VIN |
16 |
Halás Andrej (13) |
NZA |
17 |
Strhan Arden (13) |
NZA |
18 |
Szabó Sebastian (13) |
NZA |
19 |
Rus Lukáš (13) |
NOV |
20 |
Uhrík Martin (13) |
PIE |
21 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13) |
TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kováčik Max (10) |
MOR |
2 |
Kupec Matej (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Šebo Leonard (10) |
MOR |
4 |
Acsay Ében (10) |
KLU |
5 |
Holota Andrej (10) |
SAL |
6 |
Belán Markus (10) |
KOM |
7 |
Berecz Dávid (10) |
KOM |
8 |
Dubran Jakub (10) |
KOM |
9 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (10) |
KOM |
10 |
Őri Tomáš (10) |
KOM |
11 |
Zirkelbach Richard (10) |
SAL |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Csenkey Tibor (13) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Csóka Samuel (13) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Janíček Lukáš (13) |
VIN |
16 |
Kollár Krištof (13) |
UKB |
17 |
Halás Andrej (13) |
NZA |
18 |
Strhan Arden (13) |
NZA |
19 |
Szabó Sebastian (13) |
NZA |
20 |
Rus Lukáš (13) |
NOV |
21 |
Uhrík Martin (13) |
PIE |
22 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13) |
TTS |
C1 200 Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koszeghy Amália (10) |
VIN |
2 |
Sůvová Paulína (10) |
VIN |
3 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (10) |
KOM |
4 |
Nagy Szófia (10) |
KOM |
5 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (10) |
KOM |
6 |
Koreňová Linda (10) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Kmiťová Lenka (10) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13) |
NZA |
9 |
Brisudová Barbora (13) |
NOV |
10 |
Oršulová Veronika (13) |
NOV |
11 |
Gogolová Vivien (13) |
PIE |
12 |
Radimáková Nina (13) |
PIE |
13 |
Praženková Eliška (13) |
ZLP |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koszeghy Amália (10) |
VIN |
2 |
Sůvová Paulína (10) |
VIN |
3 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (10) |
KOM |
4 |
Nagy Szófia (10) |
KOM |
5 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (10) |
KOM |
6 |
Koreňová Linda (10) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Kmiťová Lenka (10) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13) |
NZA |
9 |
Brisudová Barbora (13) |
NOV |
10 |
Oršulová Veronika (13) |
NOV |
11 |
Gogolová Vivien (13) |
PIE |
12 |
Radimáková Nina (13) |
PIE |
13 |
Praženková Eliška (13) |
ZLP |
C1 200 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hagara Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Košinár Matias (9) |
MOR |
3 |
Martiš Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
4 |
Hanák Dávid (9) |
SAL |
5 |
Kašuba Samuel (9) |
SAL |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Markovič Ladislav (12) |
KOM |
7 |
Hóka Simon (12) |
NZA |
8 |
Szegheo Marcel (12) |
NZA |
9 |
Mészáros Tibor (12) |
ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Košinár Matias (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Martiš Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
3 |
Hanák Dávid (9) |
SAL |
4 |
Kašuba Samuel (9) |
SAL |
5 |
Markovič Ladislav (9) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hóka Simon (12) |
NZA |
7 |
Szegheo Marcel (12) |
NZA |
8 |
Tóth Richard (12) |
NZA |
9 |
Mészáros Tibor (12) |
ŠAM |
C1 200 Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valová Michaela (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Važanová Nela (9) |
NOV |
3 |
Rákayová Hana (9) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Stančeková Timea (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Mónosi Eszter (12) |
ŠAM |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valová Michaela (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Važanová Nela (9) |
NOV |
3 |
Rákayová Hana (9) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Stančeková Timea (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Mónosi Eszter (12) |
ŠAM |
Vygenerované: 23.04.2024 - 22:52:10
Baracuda v0.4, 1 430.0 ms