Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Mičušík Matej (44)
TAT
2 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
3 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
4 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
6 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB
7 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Mičušík Matej (44)
TAT
2 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
3 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
5 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
6 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Banák Peter (40)
Kuzma Michal (40)
ZLP
DUN
2 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Mičušík Matej (44)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Mičušík Matej (44)
Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
TAT

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
3 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
5 Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
3 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA
5 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kútny Alex (20)
Žúbor Erik (24)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (19)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
5 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
6 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
7 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
10 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
11 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
12 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
13 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
14 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
15 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (19)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Gacsal Ákos (27)
KOM
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
6 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
7 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
8 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
10 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
11 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
12 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
13 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
14 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
15 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
16 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Iliaš Martin (19)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
NOV
ŠKP
4 Meszlényi Márk (19)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
7 Michálek Matej (29)
Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
PIE
8 Németh Richard (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
TAT
ŠKD

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Iliaš Martin (19)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
NOV
ŠKP
4 Meszlényi Márk (19)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
7 Németh Richard (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
TAT
ŠKD

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
5 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
DKB
NOV

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
DKB
NOV

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
3 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
7 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
3 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
7 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
3 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
4 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
5 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
7 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
8 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
9 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
10 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
11 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
12 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
13 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
14 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
15 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
16 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
17 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
18 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
19 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
20 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
21 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
23 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
24 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
25 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
26 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
27 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
28 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
29 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
30 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
31 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
32 Mišák Simon (17)
TTS

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
4 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
6 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
7 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
8 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
9 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
10 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
11 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
12 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
13 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
14 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
15 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
16 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
17 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
18 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
19 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
20 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
21 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
23 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
24 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
25 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
26 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
27 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
28 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
29 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
30 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
31 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
32 Mišák Simon (17)
TTS

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
3 Vargha Boris (17)
Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Kasák Michal (17)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
NZA
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
KOM
9 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
10 Antal Benjamín (18)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
TAT
NOV

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
3 Stojkovič David (17)
Vargha Boris (17)
TAT
ŠAM
4 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
5 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
KOM
9 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
TAT
PIE
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
11 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
NZA
KOM
12 Pitelka Samuel (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
ZLP
NZA

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
7 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
9 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
11 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
12 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
13 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
8 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
9 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
11 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
12 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
5 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
6 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
5 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
6 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
5 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
6 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
5 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
6 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
4 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
5 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
8 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
9 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
10 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
11 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
12 Ficza René (15)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
14 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
15 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
16 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
17 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
18 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
19 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
20 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
21 Hirsch Ondřej (16)
KOJ
22 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
23 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
24 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
25 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
26 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
27 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
28 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
29 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
30 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
31 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
32 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
33 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
34 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
35 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
36 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
37 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
38 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
39 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
40 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
4 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
5 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
8 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
9 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
10 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
11 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
12 Ficza René (15)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
14 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
15 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
16 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
17 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
18 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
19 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
20 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
21 Hirsch Ondřej (16)
KOJ
22 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
23 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
24 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
25 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
26 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
27 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
28 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
29 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
30 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
31 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
32 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
33 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
34 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
35 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
36 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
37 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
38 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
39 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
40 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
3 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
6 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
8 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
9 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
Iliaš Jakub (16)
KOM
NOV
11 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
13 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
14 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
16 Copák Filip (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
3 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
6 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
7 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
10 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
Iliaš Jakub (16)
KOM
NOV
11 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
14 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
16 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
4 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
5 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
9 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
10 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
4 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
5 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
9 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
10 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
5 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
6 Hirsch Robin (14)
KOJ

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
5 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
6 Hirsch Robin (14)
KOJ

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Knotko Tobias (13)
DAN
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Knotko Tobias (13)
DAN
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
2 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
3 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
4 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
5 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
6 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
7 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
8 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
9 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
12 Matejbus Martin (14)
UKB
13 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
17 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
18 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
20 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
21 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
22 Chovanec Martin (14)
KOJ
23 Havlíček Tomáš (14)
KOJ
24 Řihoštek Tomáš (14)
KOJ
25 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
26 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
27 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
28 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
29 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
30 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
2 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
3 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
4 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
5 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
6 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
7 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
8 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
9 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
10 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
11 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
12 Matejbus Martin (14)
UKB
13 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
17 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
18 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
20 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
21 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
22 Chovanec Martin (14)
KOJ
23 Havlíček Tomáš (14)
KOJ
24 Řihoštek Tomáš (14)
KOJ
25 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
26 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
27 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
28 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
29 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
30 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
6 Kunc Jakub (13)
Lenkey Adrián (13)
UKB
ŠTU
7 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
8 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
10 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
11 Matejbus Martin (14)
Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
13 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Chovanec Martin (14)
Havlíček Tomáš (14)
KOJ
KOJ
18 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
19 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
20 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
21 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Flimel Adam (14)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
7 Kunc Jakub (13)
Lenkey Adrián (13)
UKB
ŠTU
8 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
9 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
10 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Matejbus Martin (14)
Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
UKB
13 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
15 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Chovanec Martin (14)
Havlíček Tomáš (14)
KOJ
KOJ
19 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
20 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
21 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Flimel Adam (14)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
3 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
5 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
6 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
10 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
11 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
12 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
13 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
14 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
15 Hastíková Julie (14)
KOJ
16 Zendulková Klára (14)
KOJ

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
3 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
5 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
6 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
10 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
11 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
12 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
13 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
14 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
15 Hastíková Julie (14)
KOJ
16 Zendulková Klára (14)
KOJ

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Rozsypalová Mia (13)
NOV
DKB
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
5 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Hastíková Julie (14)
Zendulková Klára (14)
KOJ
KOJ
9 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
PIE
12 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
KOM
NAN

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Rozsypalová Mia (13)
NOV
DKB
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
5 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Hastíková Julie (14)
Zendulková Klára (14)
KOJ
KOJ
9 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
PIE
12 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
KOM
NAN

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
4 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
4 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
3 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
5 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS
6 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
7 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
9 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
10 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
12 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
14 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
16 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
17 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
18 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
19 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
20 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
21 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
22 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
23 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
24 Řihoštek Tomáš (14)
KOJ

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
3 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
5 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS
6 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
7 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
9 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
10 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
12 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
14 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
16 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
17 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
18 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
19 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
20 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
21 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
22 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
23 Řihoštek Tomáš (14)
KOJ

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS
8 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
12 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
13 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
14 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
15 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
17 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
18 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
19 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS
8 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
12 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
13 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
14 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
15 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
17 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
18 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
19 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
2 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
3 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
4 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
5 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS
7 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
8 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
9 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
10 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
11 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
13 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
15 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
16 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
17 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
18 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
19 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
20 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
21 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
22 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
2 Turza Andrej (11)
Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Hanečák Henrich (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
VIN
KOM
5 Benko Martin (11)
Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
MOR
6 Kebísek Oliver (12)
Kučmín Jakub (12)
HOS
TTS
7 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
9 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
10 Bakus Oliver (11)
Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
NOV
11 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
12 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT
14 Hájek Filip (12)
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
TTS
SLA
15 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
16 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
17 Immer Marco (11)
Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
NZA
18 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Bognár Csaba (12)
ŠAM
KLU
19 Nagy András (11)
Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Holík Matúš (11)
Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
22 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Bognár Csaba (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
KLU
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
4 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
5 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS
6 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
TTS
7 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
8 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
10 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
11 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
12 Kollárová Karolína (12)
UKB
13 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
14 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
15 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
2 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
6 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
7 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
8 Bogárová Laura (11)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
INT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
UKB
10 Domsitz Karin (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Hangyová Lea (11)
Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
NZA
12 Bartošová Veronika (11)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NOV
NZA
13 Himlerová Sophia (11)
Kováčová Alexandra (12)
KLU
TAT
14 Pilárová Laura (12)
Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
TTS
15 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
Kováčová Alexandra (12)
NZA
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
2 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
3 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
4 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
5 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
6 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
7 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
8 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
9 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
10 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
11 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
12 Broda Matúš (11)
TTS
13 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
14 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
15 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
16 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
17 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
18 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
19 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
20 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
21 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
22 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
23 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
24 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
25 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
26 Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
27 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
28 Skalka Tobiáš (10)
KOJ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
3 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
4 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
5 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
6 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
7 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
8 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
9 Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
10 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
11 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
13 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
14 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
15 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
16 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
17 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
18 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
19 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
20 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
21 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
2 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
3 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
4 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
5 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
6 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
7 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
8 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
10 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
11 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
12 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
15 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
16 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
2 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
3 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
4 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
5 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
6 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
7 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
9 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
10 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV
11 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
12 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
13 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
2 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
3 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
4 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
5 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
7 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
8 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
9 Šoky Simeon (9)
SAL

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
3 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
5 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM
6 Plšková Kristína (9)
TTS

K1 200 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 13:41:39
Baracuda v0.4, 1 569.7 ms