Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46)
DKB
2 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
3 Kruták Domink (19)
TTS
4 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
5 Omachel Dominik (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Panák Adam (19)
TTS
7 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
8 Dušička Michal (34)
TTS
9 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD
10 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
2 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (19)
Panák Adam (19)
TTS
TTS
2 Olexík Dominik (20)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
TTS
3 Rusnák Matej (33)
Váňa Michal (40)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Omachel Dominik (22)
Vobořil Vladimír (47)
TTS
TTS
5 Rusnák Matej (33)
Kútny Alex (20)
ŠKD
SLA

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (19)
MOR
2 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
5 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
6 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Bobek Martin (32)
ŠKP
8 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
9 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
10 Zavřel Maroš (19)
SLA
11 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
12 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
6 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB
7 Bauko Leo (19)
NZA
8 Kráľ Radim (31)
NZA

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Iliaš Martin (19)
ŠKD
NOV
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
4 Becker Karol (51)
Blažek Martin (56)
UKB
UKB

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (22)
TTS
2 Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
5 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
6 Libová Emma (19)
DKB

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
4 Libová Emma (19)
DKB

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB
2 Harthauserová Ema (22)
Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
4 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
4 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
2 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
3 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
4 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
5 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
7 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
8 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
9 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
10 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
11 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
12 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
13 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
15 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
16 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
17 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
18 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
19 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
20 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
21 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
22 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
23 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
24 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
25 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
26 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
2 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
3 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
4 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
5 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
6 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
7 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
8 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
10 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
11 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
13 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
15 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
16 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
17 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
18 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
19 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
20 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
21 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
22 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
6 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
TAT
KOM
7 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
8 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
4 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
3 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
4 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
5 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
6 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
7 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
11 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
12 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
13 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
3 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
4 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
5 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
6 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
8 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
9 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
10 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
11 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
2 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
3 Palčo Oliver (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
5 Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
6 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
2 Palčo Oliver (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
4 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Palčo Oliver (16)
Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
2 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
3 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
4 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
5 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
11 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
12 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
13 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
14 Jelenčiak Jakub (16)
ŠKP
15 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
16 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
17 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
18 Ficza René (15)
NZA
19 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
20 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
21 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
22 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
23 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
24 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
25 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
26 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
27 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
28 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
29 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
30 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
31 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
32 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
33 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
34 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
35 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
36 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
37 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
2 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
3 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
4 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
5 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
11 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
12 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
13 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
14 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
15 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
16 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
17 Ficza René (15)
NZA
18 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
19 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
20 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
22 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
23 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
24 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
25 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
26 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
27 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
28 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
29 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
30 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
31 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
32 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
33 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
34 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
35 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
36 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
8 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
9 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
Iliaš Jakub (16)
KOM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
11 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
13 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
14 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
17 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
18 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
2 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
3 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
4 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
5 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
6 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
8 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
9 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
10 Gossányiová Nela (16)
TAT
11 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
12 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
8 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
9 Gossányiová Nela (16)
TAT
10 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
11 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
2 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
2 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
2 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Knotko Tobias (13)
DAN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokoš Šimon (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
MOR
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
2 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
3 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
5 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
6 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
8 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
10 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
11 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
13 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
15 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
16 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
17 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
18 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
19 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
20 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
21 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
23 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
24 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
25 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
26 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
2 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
3 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
5 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
6 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
8 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
10 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
11 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
13 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
15 Haring Juraj (14)
ŠKP
16 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
17 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
18 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
19 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
20 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
21 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
23 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
24 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
25 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
26 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
3 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
4 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
11 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
12 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
13 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
15 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
16 Bušo Peter (14)
Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
TTS
17 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
18 Benko Matej (13)
Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
19 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Zgurišová Michaela (14)
MOR
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
2 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
3 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
4 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
6 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
14 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
15 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
16 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
17 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
2 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
3 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
4 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
6 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
13 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
14 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
15 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU
2 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
4 Karaková Nina (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Chrenková Angelika (13)
Rozsypalová Mia (13)
NOV
DKB
8 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Dušičková Lucia (13)
Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
HOS
10 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
11 Hanzová Linda (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (14)
ŠTU
NOV
12 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
Kováčová Andrea (14)
VIN
DKB

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
2 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
3 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
4 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
5 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
6 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
7 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
8 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
9 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
10 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
15 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
16 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
17 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
18 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
19 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
20 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
21 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
22 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
23 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
24 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
25 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
2 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
3 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
4 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
5 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
6 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
7 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
8 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
9 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
10 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
14 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
15 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
16 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
17 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
18 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
19 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
20 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
21 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
22 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
23 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
24 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
2 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
3 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
4 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
5 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
6 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
7 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
11 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
12 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
14 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
15 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
16 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
17 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
18 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
2 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
3 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
4 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
5 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
6 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
7 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
11 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
12 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
14 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
15 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
16 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
17 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
2 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
3 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
4 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
5 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
8 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
11 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
12 Beck Tadeáš (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
14 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
15 Šulai Peter (12)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
17 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
18 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
19 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
20 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
21 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
22 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
23 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
2 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
3 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
4 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
5 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
8 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
11 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
12 Beck Tadeáš (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
14 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
15 Šulai Peter (12)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
17 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
18 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
19 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
20 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
21 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
22 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
23 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
2 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
3 Hanečák Henrich (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
VIN
KOM
4 Benko Martin (11)
Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
MOR
5 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Csöllei Dominik (11)
Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Ondriáš Alex (12)
Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Kebísek Oliver (12)
Kučmín Jakub (12)
HOS
TTS
9 Bakus Oliver (11)
Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
NOV
10 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
11 Hecht Daniel (12)
Šulai Peter (12)
NZA
NZA
12 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Beck Tadeáš (12)
Papay Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
14 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
15 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
PIE
16 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
17 Hovorka Márk (11)
Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
KOM
18 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
19 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
20 Hájek Filip (12)
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
TTS
SLA
21 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
ZLP
22 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
3 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
6 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
7 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
9 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
10 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
11 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
12 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
13 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
14 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kollárová Karolína (12)
UKB
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
4 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
7 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
8 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
10 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
11 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
12 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
13 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
14 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
15 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
UKB
2 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
3 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bogárová Laura (11)
Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
INT
ŠTU
5 Domsitz Karin (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
HOS
TTS
7 Pilárová Laura (12)
Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
TTS
8 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
9 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Hangyová Lea (11)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
NZA
11 Levičanin Katarína (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
12 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
14 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
15 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
16 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
TTS
17 Halászová Viktória (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
2 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
3 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
4 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
5 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
6 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
7 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
8 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
9 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
10 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
11 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
12 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
15 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
16 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
17 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
18 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
19 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
20 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
21 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
22 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
23 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
24 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
25 Broda Matúš (11)
TTS
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
27 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
28 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
29 Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
30 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
31 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
2 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
3 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
4 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
5 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
6 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
7 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
8 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
9 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
10 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
11 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
12 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
15 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
16 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
17 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
18 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
19 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
20 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
21 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
22 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
23 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
24 Broda Matúš (11)
TTS
25 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
26 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
27 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
28 Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
29 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
30 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
3 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
4 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
6 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
7 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
8 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
9 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
10 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
11 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
12 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
13 Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
14 Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
15 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
16 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
17 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
18 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
19 Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
20 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
21 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
22 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
23 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
24 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
3 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
4 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
6 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
7 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
8 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
9 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
10 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
11 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
12 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
13 Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
14 Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
15 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
16 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
17 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
18 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
19 Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
20 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
21 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
22 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
23 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
24 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
2 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
3 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
4 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
5 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
6 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
7 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
10 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
11 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
12 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
13 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
14 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
15 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
16 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
2 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
3 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
4 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
5 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
6 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
7 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
8 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
11 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
12 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
13 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
14 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
15 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
16 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
17 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
4 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
5 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
6 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
7 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
12 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV
13 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
14 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
15 Babolčaiová Kamila (10)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
4 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
5 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
6 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
7 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
12 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV
13 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
14 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
15 Babolčaiová Kamila (10)
HOS

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
2 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
3 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
4 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
6 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
7 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
8 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
2 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
3 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
4 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
6 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
7 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
8 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:26:12
Baracuda v0.4, 1 384.3 ms