Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
2 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
3 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP
4 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
6 Krasicky Rastislav (37)
NOV
7 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
2 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
3 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP
4 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Krasicky Rastislav (37)
NOV
6 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
7 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Banák Peter (40)
Kuzma Michal (40)
ZLP
DUN

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Banák Peter (40)
Kuzma Michal (40)
ZLP
DUN

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
2 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
5 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
7 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
8 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
9 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
2 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
6 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
7 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
8 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Iliaš Martin (19)
Hvojnik Martin (20)
NOV
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
2 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
3 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
5 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
6 Libová Emma (19)
DKB

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
2 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
3 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (19)
DKB

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
2 Obertíková Michaela (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Obertíková Michaela (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (19)
Libová Emma (19)
UKB
DKB

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
5 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
5 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
2 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
3 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
5 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
6 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
7 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
8 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
9 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
11 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
12 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
13 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
14 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
17 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
18 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
19 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
20 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
21 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
22 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
23 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
24 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
25 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
26 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
27 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
28 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
2 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
3 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
4 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
5 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
6 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
10 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
11 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
13 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
15 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
16 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
17 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
18 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
19 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
20 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
21 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
22 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
23 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
24 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
25 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
TAT
KOM
4 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
9 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
TAT
KOM
4 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
7 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
9 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
2 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
2 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
3 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
4 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
7 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
9 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
11 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
12 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
13 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
3 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
4 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
5 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
7 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
3 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
4 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
6 Žemla Michal (15)
MOR
7 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
8 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
3 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
4 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
6 Žemla Michal (15)
MOR
7 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
8 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
2 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
3 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
4 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
6 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
10 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
11 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
12 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
13 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
14 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
16 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
17 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
18 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
19 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
20 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
21 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
22 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
24 Ficza René (15)
NZA
25 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
26 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
27 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
28 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
29 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
30 Jelenčiak Jakub (16)
ŠKP
31 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
32 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
33 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
34 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
35 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
36 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
37 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
2 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
3 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
4 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
6 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
10 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
11 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
12 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
13 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
14 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
16 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
17 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
18 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
20 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
21 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
22 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
24 Ficza René (15)
NZA
25 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
26 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
27 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
28 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
29 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
30 Jelenčiak Jakub (16)
ŠKP
31 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
32 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
33 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
34 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
35 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
36 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
2 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
6 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
9 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
12 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
13 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
2 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
6 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
9 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
12 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
13 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
2 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
3 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
5 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
2 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
3 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
5 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
7 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
8 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
9 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
10 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
7 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
8 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
9 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
10 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
2 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
3 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
5 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
2 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
3 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
5 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Knotko Tobias (13)
DAN
TTS

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Knotko Tobias (13)
DAN
TTS

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
2 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
7 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
9 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
11 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
12 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
13 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
15 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
16 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
17 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
18 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
19 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
20 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
21 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
23 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
24 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
26 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
2 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
7 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
9 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
11 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
12 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
13 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
15 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
16 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
17 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
18 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
19 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
20 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
21 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
22 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
23 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
24 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
26 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
9 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
10 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA
11 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
12 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
15 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
16 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
17 Bušo Peter (14)
Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
TTS
18 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Flimel Adam (14)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
20 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
21 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
22 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
24 Flimel Adam (14)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
9 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
10 Benko Matej (13)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
15 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
16 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
17 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
18 Bušo Peter (14)
Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
TTS
19 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
21 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
22 Flimel Adam (14)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
5 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
5 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Zgurišová Michaela (14)
MOR
DAN

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
Zgurišová Michaela (14)
MOR
DAN

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
2 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
4 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
9 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
11 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
12 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
13 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
14 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
15 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
16 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
17 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
18 Erdész Lola (14)
ESZ

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
2 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
4 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
10 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
11 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
12 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
13 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
14 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
15 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
16 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Karaková Nina (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Czéreová Ema (13)
Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
PIE
11 Zemanová Noemi (14)
Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
Erdész Lola (14)
NAN
ESZ

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
5 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Czéreová Ema (13)
Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Hanzová Linda (13)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
PIE
11 Zemanová Noemi (14)
Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
2 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
3 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
4 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
5 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
6 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
8 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
10 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
12 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
13 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
14 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
16 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
17 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
18 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
19 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
20 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
21 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
23 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
24 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
25 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS
26 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
27 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
28 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
2 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
3 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
4 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
5 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
6 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
8 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
10 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
12 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
13 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
14 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
16 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
17 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
18 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
19 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA
20 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
21 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
22 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
23 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
24 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
25 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
26 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
27 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
28 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
2 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
3 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
4 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
5 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
6 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
7 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
8 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
10 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
12 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
13 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
14 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
15 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
16 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
17 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
18 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
19 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
2 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
3 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
4 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
5 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
6 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
7 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
8 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
11 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
12 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
13 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
14 Pobehová Viktória (13)
INT
15 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
16 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
17 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
18 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
2 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
3 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
4 Śumichrast Lukáš (12)
VIN
5 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
6 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
7 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
8 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
9 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
11 Németh Tomáš (12)
KOM
12 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
13 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
15 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
16 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
17 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
18 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
19 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
20 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
21 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
22 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS
23 Šulai Peter (12)
NZA
24 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
25 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
2 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Kebísek Oliver (12)
Kučmín Jakub (12)
HOS
TTS
4 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
5 Bakus Oliver (11)
Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
NOV
6 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Nagy András (11)
Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Nagy Michal (11)
Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Hovorka Márk (11)
Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
12 Hanečák Henrich (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
VIN
KOM
13 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT
14 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
15 Immer Marco (11)
Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
NZA
16 Benko Martin (11)
Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
MOR
17 Bognár Csaba (12)
Podhora Matúš (11)
KLU
ŠAM
18 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
19 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
ZLP
20 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
2 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
3 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
4 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
5 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
6 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
7 Pikorová Karin (12)
KOM
8 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
10 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
11 Kollárová Karolína (12)
UKB
12 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
13 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
14 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
15 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Levičanin Katarína (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
2 Bogárová Laura (11)
Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
INT
ŠTU
3 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
HOS
TTS
5 Halászová Viktória (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
8 Domsitz Karin (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
11 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
12 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
13 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
14 Hangyová Lea (11)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
NZA
15 Himlerová Sophia (11)
Kováčová Júlia (11)
KLU
NZA
16 Pilárová Laura (12)
Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
TTS
17 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
UKB
18 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
2 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
3 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
4 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
5 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
8 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
9 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
10 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
11 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
12 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
13 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
14 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
16 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
17 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
18 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
19 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
20 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
21 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
22 Košinár Jakub (11)
MOR
23 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
25 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
26 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
27 Mrug Kamil (11)
ZLP
28 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
2 Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
3 Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
4 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
5 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
6 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
7 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
8 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
9 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
10 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
11 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
12 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
13 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
15 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
16 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
17 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
18 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
19 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
20 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
21 Kováčová Júlia (11)
NZA
22 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
23 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
24 Vörös Nikolett (11)
NAN
25 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
2 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
3 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
4 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
5 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
6 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
7 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
9 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Tóth Daniel (10)
KOM
11 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
12 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
13 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
14 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
15 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
16 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU
17 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
18 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
2 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
3 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
4 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
5 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
6 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
7 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
8 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
9 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
10 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
12 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
13 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
14 Tóth Daniel (10)
KOM
15 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
16 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
17 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
18 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
19 Kollár Krištof (10)
UKB
20 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
4 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
5 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
8 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
9 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
10 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
11 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
12 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
2 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
3 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
4 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
5 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
8 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
9 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
10 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
11 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
2 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
3 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
5 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
2 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
3 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
4 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
6 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
7 Peter Tibor Cornelius (9)
UKB

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV

K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Nedeľa

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Sobota

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci -9 Sobota

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci -9 Nedeľa

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 11:49:11
Baracuda v0.4, 1 628.3 ms