Prihlásení pretekári na !!! Zrušené !!! - Jungov memoriál - !!! Zrušené !!!

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
4 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Neregistrovaní 7 - 8r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Štafety 3x1000m 11-12r. CH/D/CH

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 17.05.2021 - 21:08:33
Baracuda v0.4, 116.8 ms