Prihlásení pretekári na I. KP seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
2 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
3 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD
5 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
3 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
5 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD
6 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
3 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
5 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD
6 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
2 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (33)
ŠKD

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (19)
Krasňanský Matej (19)
PIE
ŠAM

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (21)
Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (19)
Krasňanský Matej (19)
PIE
ŠAM

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
2 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
3 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
5 Myšák Denis (26)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
7 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
8 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
9 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
3 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
4 Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
5 Vlček Erik (40)
ŠKP
6 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
7 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
8 Baláž Samuel (23)
ŠKP
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
10 Myšák Denis (26)
ŠKP
11 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
12 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
13 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
14 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
15 Gelle Peter (37)
ŠKD
16 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
17 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
3 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
4 Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
5 Vlček Erik (40)
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Baláž Samuel (23)
ŠKP
8 Myšák Denis (26)
ŠKP
9 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
10 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
11 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
12 Gelle Peter (37)
ŠKD

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
2 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
4 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (23)
Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Myšák Denis (26)
Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (31)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
5 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Dőrner Milan (23)
Gelle Peter (37)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (23)
Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Dőrner Milan (23)
Gelle Peter (37)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (24)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
KOM
2 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
4 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
KOM
2 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
4 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (22)
Petrušová Mariana (22)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
3 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
5 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
3 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
5 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
3 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
5 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
3 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
4 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
5 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
6 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
7 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
11 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
12 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
13 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
15 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
16 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
17 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
18 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
19 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
20 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
21 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
3 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
4 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
5 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
6 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
7 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
11 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
12 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
13 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
15 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
17 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
18 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
19 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
20 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
21 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
3 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
4 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
5 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
6 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
7 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
11 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
12 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
13 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
15 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
16 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
17 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
18 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
19 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
20 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
21 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
3 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
4 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
8 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
9 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
3 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
4 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
8 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
9 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
3 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
4 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
7 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
8 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
9 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
7 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
8 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
9 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
10 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
11 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
13 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
14 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
16 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
17 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
18 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
19 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
20 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
21 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
7 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
8 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
9 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
10 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
11 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
13 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
14 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
16 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
17 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
18 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
19 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
20 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
21 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
7 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
8 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
9 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
10 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
11 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
13 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
14 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
15 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
16 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
17 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
18 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
19 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
20 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
21 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
2 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
3 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
5 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
6 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
2 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
6 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
2 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
6 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 13:17:38
Baracuda v0.4, 506.4 ms