Prihlásení pretekári na Rozlúčkové preteky

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
2 Kruták Domink (18)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
5 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
2 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
3 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
5 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
2 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
3 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (18)
DKB

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Palčo Oliver (15)
TTS
2 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
2 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
3 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
4 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
5 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
6 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
7 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
9 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
10 Nagy Tomáš (16)
NZA
11 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
12 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
13 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
2 Klimová Veronika (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
3 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
7 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
8 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
2 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
3 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
5 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
6 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
3 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
4 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS
5 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
6 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
7 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
8 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
11 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
12 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
13 Ficza René (14)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
15 Varga Marian (14)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (14)
MOR
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
2 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Bidelnica Alex (13)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (13)
TTS
2 Gabrhel Vít (13)
TTS
3 Liška Marek (13)
TTS
4 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
5 Matejbus Martin (13)
UKB
6 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
7 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
8 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
9 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
11 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
12 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
13 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
16 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
17 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (13)
MOR
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
3 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
5 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
8 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
9 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
12 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (12)
MOR
2 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
2 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
3 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS
4 Koreň Samuel (12)
TTS
5 Motlo Filip (12)
TTS
6 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
7 Nagy Tomáš (12)
INT
8 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
9 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
10 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
11 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Uhrík Denis (12)
ŠTU
13 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
14 Čepela Radoslav (12)
NZA
15 Ďurina Michal (12)
NZA
16 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
17 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
18 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
19 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
20 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
21 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
22 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
2 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
3 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
4 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
5 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
6 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
8 Surgošová Simona (12)
ŠTU
9 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
10 Chrenková Angelika (12)
NOV
11 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
2 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
3 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
5 Krist Sebastián (11)
UKB
6 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
7 Fónad Ján (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
9 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
10 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
11 Šulai Peter (11)
NZA
12 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
13 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
14 Barczi Lukáš (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabrhelová Nela (11)
TTS
2 Pilárová Laura (11)
TTS
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
6 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
2 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
3 Košinár Jakub (10)
MOR
4 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
5 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
6 Kuniak Matej (10)
VIN
7 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
8 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
9 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Immer Marco (10)
NZA
11 Lendvai Alex (10)
NZA
12 Rychnavsky Maxim (10)
NZA
13 Tóth Gellért (10)
NZA
14 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
15 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV
16 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
17 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM
18 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT
2 Koreňová Veronika (10)
TTS
3 Plšková Mária (10)
TTS
4 Vavrušová Sabína (10)
TTS
5 Sůvová Sofia (10)
VIN
6 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
7 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
8 Kováčová Natália (10)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
10 Kováčová Júlia (10)
NZA
11 Kramárová Margarétka (10)
NZA
12 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
13 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
14 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
15 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo Oskar (9)
MOR
2 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR
3 Hulín Michal (9)
TTS
4 Jurga Tadeáš (9)
TTS
5 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
6 Strhan Arden (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Szabó Sebastian (9)
NZA
8 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
9 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
10 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
11 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (9)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (9)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV

K1 1000 9-10 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 08:45:58
Baracuda v0.4, 715.2 ms