Prihlásení pretekári na !!! Zrušené !!! - Hargašov memoriál - !!! Zrušené !!!

K1 6 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Lehocký Ján (41)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Libová Emma (18)
DKB

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
2 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
2 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Múková Alena (16)
TTS

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
2 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
3 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
# Posádka Klub
4 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
5 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Gabrhel Vít (13)
TTS

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
# Posádka Klub
4 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
5 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
2 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
3 Nagy Tomáš (12)
INT
# Posádka Klub
4 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS
5 Motlo Filip (12)
TTS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
2 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
4 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
2 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
4 Haško Peter (11)
INT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gabrhelová Nela (11)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
2 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kuniak Matej (10)
VIN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (10)
DKB
2 Sůvová Sofia (10)
VIN
3 Plšková Mária (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Vavrušová Sabína (10)
TTS
5 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (9)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (9)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Nagyová Zuzana (9)
INT
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 10:45:21
Baracuda v0.4, 219.1 ms