Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá SR - maratón

C1 25.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Čižnár Ondrej (41)
NOV
2 Fehér Ferencz (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Fekete Roland (30)
DUK

K1 30.1 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (28)
NAN
2 Dugas Martin (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Sprušanský Filip (30)
TAT
4 Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB

K1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kecskemétiová Judita (20)
NAN
2 Danielová Veronika (20)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Abík Lucia (32)
NOV

C1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďuriš Jakub (18)
NOV
2 Roskoš Jakub (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavenda Adam (29)
DUK

K1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Pál (17)
ŠAM
2 László Michal (17)
ŠAM
3 Linka Tibor (18)
ŠAM
4 Rosipal Filip (17)
TAT
5 Myšák Denis (18)
NOV
6 Jacko Jerguš (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Rebro Eduard (28)
PIE
8 Valo Filip (29)
MOR
9 Vida Daniel (29)
PIE
10 Žlnay Dávid (29)
PIE
11 Gavenda Adam (29)
DUK

C1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokrá Veronika (17)
NOV
2 Zatlkajová Nikola (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikušová Lucia (28)
PIE

C1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (15)
KOM
2 Mikeš Gábor (15)
KOM
3 Keresztes Róbert (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Sidó Zoltán (26)
ŠAM
5 Virágh Kristián (27)
ŠAM
6 Lenický Michal (27)
PIE

K1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Németh Dávid (15)
KOM
2 Kiss Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
3 Linka Juraj (15)
ŠAM
4 Móricz Adam (15)
ŠAM
5 Sármány Áron (15)
ŠAM
6 Szabó Michael (16)
KOM
7 Hakl Filip (15)
VIN
8 Keszan Viktor (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
10 Baláž Samuel (26)
ŠKP
11 Nemček Martin (26)
NOV
12 Rus Tomáš (27)
NOV
13 Botek Adam (27)
ŠKP
14 Bóri Alexander (27)
PIE
15 Mikloška Lukáš (27)
PIE
16 Bende Matúš (26)
INT

K1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halagová Barbara (15)
ŠAM
2 Roskošová Simona (15)
ŠAM
3 Kolpachová Lenka (16)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Oršulová Lenka (27)
NOV
5 Mikušová Romana (26)
PIE

C2 12.9 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (13)
Zilizi Richard (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Csontos István (14)
Banai Tóth István (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Herich Milan (14)
Kalafus Michal (14)
VIN
VIN
4 Vrškový Andrej (14)
Čiernik Marek (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Fekete Dávid (24)
Sebok František (25)
ŠKP
ŠAM
6 Evan Adam (24)
Polakovič Michal (25)
PIE
ŠKD
7 Kleman Tomáš (25)
Lutaš Jakub (25)
TTS
TTS

K2 12.9 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Balázs (14)
Zalka Csaba (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Horváth Péter (13)
Stehlík Attila (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Husvéth Tamás (13)
Mintchev Borisz (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Holka Tomáš (13)
Žilinčár Martin (13)
TAT
TAT
5 Pecsuk Kristián (13)
Randík Richard (13)
UKB
TAT
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (13)
Živický Samuel (13)
NOV
KOM
7 Melko Pavol (14)
Ďurdík Maroš (14)
VIN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Izák Martin (24)
Slezák Alexej (24)
UKB
PIE
9 Libai Denis (25)
Obert Ákos (25)
ŠAM
KOM
10 Kútny Kristián (25)
Zgančík Martin (25)
NOV
NOV
11 Ragula Dávid (25)
Šebo Samuel (24)
PIE
PIE
12 Husvéth Tamás (24)
Horváth Péter (24)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Slezák Alexej (24)
Mintchev Borisz (24)
PIE
ŠAM

K2 12.9 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gocze Andrea (13)
Konečná Anita (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Myšáková Petra (13)
Zatlkajová Jessica (13)
NOV
NOV
3 Oršulová Lucia (14)
Tesariková Paulína (14)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Nováková Alžbeta (13)
Šutovská Barbora (13)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Csánová Veronika (25)
Zalková Viktória (24)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Benková Patrícia (25)
Wiebauerová Viktória (25)
PIE
TAT
7 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25)
Girethová Dominika (25)
PIE
PIE
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 13:59:18
Baracuda v0.4, 278.6 ms