Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie - Memoriál Jana Matochu

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
2 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
2 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
2 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP
3 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
5 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
2 Dekan Boris (43)
UKB
3 Dvorský Maroš (40)
UKB
4 Lachkovič Marián (42)
UKB
5 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
6 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
7 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
8 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
9 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
10 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
11 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
12 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dvorský Maroš (40)
Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
UKB
2 Dekan Boris (43)
Lachkovič Marián (42)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
4 Antal Andrej (23)
Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
2 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
4 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
3 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
4 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
5 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
8 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
10 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
11 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
12 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
13 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
15 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
3 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
5 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
4 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
5 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
11 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
12 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
13 Vikárová Hana (18)
TAT

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
2 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP
3 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
4 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
6 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
7 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
2 Jelenčiak Jakub (15)
ŠKP
3 Oravec Filip (16)
ŠKP
4 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
5 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
6 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
7 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
8 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
9 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
10 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
11 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
12 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
13 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
14 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
17 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
18 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
19 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
20 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
21 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
22 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
23 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
24 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
25 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
26 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
27 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
28 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
29 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
30 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
31 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
2 Kleibl Maxim (15)
Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
DKB
3 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
4 Antal Matej (15)
Tučka Jakub (15)
TAT
UKB
5 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Bagin Matúš (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
11 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
TAT
KOM

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
2 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
3 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
4 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
6 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
7 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
9 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
10 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
11 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
12 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
13 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Urbánová Viktória (16)
UKB
ŠTU
4 Rusová Dominika (16)
Trakalová Tatiana (16)
NOV
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
3 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
10 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
12 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
13 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
14 Ficza René (14)
NZA
15 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
16 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
17 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
18 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
19 Beck Benjamin (14)
PIE
20 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (13)
MOR
4 Chmelinová Lívia (14)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP
3 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
2 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Haring Juraj (13)
ŠKP
5 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP
6 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
7 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
8 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
10 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
11 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
12 Matejbus Martin (13)
UKB
13 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
14 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
16 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
17 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
18 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
19 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
20 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
21 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
22 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
23 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
24 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
25 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
26 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
27 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
28 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
3 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
4 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
5 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
7 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
11 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
13 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
14 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
16 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
17 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (12)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Uhrík Denis (12)
ŠTU
3 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
5 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
6 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
7 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
8 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
9 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
10 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
11 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
12 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
13 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
14 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
17 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
18 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
19 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
20 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
22 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
23 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
24 Jankech Filip (12)
PIE
25 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
26 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
27 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
28 Repa Maximilián (12)
TAT
29 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
2 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
3 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
4 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
5 Surgošová Simona (12)
ŠTU
6 Mesarčíková Henrieta (12)
ŠKP
7 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
8 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
9 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
11 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
12 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
13 Chrenková Angelika (12)
NOV
14 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
15 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
16 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
17 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
18 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (11)
INT
2 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
3 Fónad Ján (11)
ŠTU
4 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Oliver (11)
KOM
6 Németh Tomáš (11)
KOM
7 Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
8 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
9 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
10 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
11 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
13 Turinič Daniel Jozef (11)
ŠAM
14 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
15 Šulai Peter (11)
NZA
16 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
17 Uhrík Jakub (11)
PIE
18 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
19 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT
20 Zeman Jakub (11)
TAT
21 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (11)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
3 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
5 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
6 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
9 Maňková Barbora (11)
ŠKP
10 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
11 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
3 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
4 Hovorka Márk (10)
KOM
5 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
6 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
7 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
8 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
9 Košinár Jakub (10)
MOR
10 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
11 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
12 Csöllei Dominik (10)
ŠAM
13 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
15 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM
16 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM
17 Mikos Andrej (10)
ŠAM
18 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
19 Kuniak Matej (10)
VIN
20 Immer Marco (10)
NZA
21 Hauptvogel Timotej (10)
PIE
22 Hladký Dominik (10)
PIE
23 Ondrejička Timotej (10)
PIE
24 Zachar Mário (10)
PIE
25 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT
2 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
3 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
4 Mesarčíková Michaela (10)
ŠKP
5 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
6 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
7 Ruhanen Sophie (10)
KOM
8 Kováčová Natália (10)
DKB
9 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
10 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
12 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM
13 Sůvová Sofia (10)
VIN
14 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
15 Kramárová Margarétka (10)
NZA
16 Prekop Sára (10)
MOR
17 Levičanin Katarína (10)
PIE
18 Schultzová Karolína (10)
PIE
19 Zirkelbach Linda (10)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
2 Gallo Oskar (9)
MOR
3 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR
4 Šebo Leonard (9)
MOR
5 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
7 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
8 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
9 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM
10 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
2 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
3 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
4 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM
6 Koszeghy Amália (9)
VIN
7 Kmiťová Lenka (9)
DUN
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 10:34:59
Baracuda v0.4, 1 027.2 ms