Prihlásení pretekári na M SR krátke trate

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
2 Šiška Marek (39)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Orlíček Martin (42)
ZLP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
2 Šiška Marek (39)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Orlíček Martin (42)
ZLP

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
3 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS
4 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN
5 Soldán Peter (52)
DUN
6 Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
8 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
9 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
10 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
11 Lehocký Ján (41)
DKB

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
5 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
6 Soldán Peter (52)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
8 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
9 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
10 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
11 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
5 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Soldán Peter (52)
DUN
7 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
8 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
9 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
Jankech Milan (42)
UKB
PIE
2 Blažek Martin (55)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Banák Peter (39)
Kuzma Michal (39)
ZLP
DUN
4 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
UKB
2 Banák Peter (39)
Kuzma Michal (39)
ZLP
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
3 Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN
6 Lehocký Ján (41)
DKB

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
3 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP
4 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
6 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
7 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
8 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
3 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP
4 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
5 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
7 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
8 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
9 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
3 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP
4 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
6 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
7 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
8 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Fekete Dávid (20)
Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Fekete Dávid (20)
Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Polakovič Michal (21)
Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Fekete Dávid (20)
Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
2 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
3 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
4 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
5 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
6 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
7 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
8 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
10 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
11 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
12 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
13 Sodoma Maroš (19)
MOR
14 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
15 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
16 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
17 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
18 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
19 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
20 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
21 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
22 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
23 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
2 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
3 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
4 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
5 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
6 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
7 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
8 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
10 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
11 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
12 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
13 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
14 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
15 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
16 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
17 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
18 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
19 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
20 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
21 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
22 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
23 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
24 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
2 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
3 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
4 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
5 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
7 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
8 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
9 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
10 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
11 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
12 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
13 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
15 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
16 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
17 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Myšák Denis (25)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Antal Andrej (23)
Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Michálek Matej (28)
Noskovič Erik (39)
PIE
PIE
7 Pospíšil Michal (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
TAT
ŠAM
8 Taliga Dominik (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
9 Dőrner Milan (22)
Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Myšák Denis (25)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (23)
Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
TAT
6 Pospíšil Michal (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Dőrner Milan (22)
Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Németh Richard (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
TAT
KOM

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Myšák Denis (25)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Taliga Dominik (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
6 Antal Andrej (23)
Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
TAT
7 Dőrner Milan (22)
Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Libai Zsolt (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
4 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
4 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Tinková Sandra (20)
ŠKP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Tinková Sandra (20)
ŠKP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
3 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
5 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
6 Blahová Linda (24)
PIE

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
4 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Blahová Linda (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
PIE
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
Klimová Ľubica (43)
DKB
DUN

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
Klimová Ľubica (43)
DKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
2 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
3 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
4 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
6 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
7 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
2 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
3 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
4 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
6 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
7 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
2 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
3 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
4 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
6 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
7 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠAM
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠAM
TTS

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠAM
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Kristín Marcel (17)
HOS
4 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
5 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
8 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
9 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
10 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
11 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
14 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
15 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
17 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
18 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
19 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
20 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
23 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
24 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Kristín Marcel (17)
HOS
4 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
5 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
8 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
9 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
10 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
11 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
13 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
14 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
15 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
17 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
18 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
19 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
20 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
21 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
22 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
4 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
5 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
6 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
7 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
8 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
9 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT
10 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
12 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
13 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
15 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
16 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
17 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
18 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
19 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
20 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (18)
Carrington Corwin (17)
DKB
PIE
2 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
4 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
5 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
8 Meszlényi Márk (18)
Pitelka Samuel (17)
KOM
ZLP
9 Mrva Martin (17)
Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (18)
Carrington Corwin (17)
DKB
PIE
2 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
4 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
6 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
8 Bajzík Michal (17)
Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
2 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
3 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
4 Iliaš Martin (18)
Meszlényi Márk (18)
NOV
KOM
5 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (17)
KOM
2 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
3 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
6 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (17)
KOM
2 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
3 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
6 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (17)
KOM
2 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
3 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
6 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
11 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
12 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
13 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
11 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
12 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
13 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
11 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
12 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
2 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
4 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
3 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
5 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
3 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
5 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
3 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
4 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
5 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
8 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
9 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
10 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
11 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
3 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
4 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
5 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP
6 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
8 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
9 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
10 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
11 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
3 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
4 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
5 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
7 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
8 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
9 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
10 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
Ružič Patrik (15)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkas Márk András (16)
Psotný Adam (16)
ŠAM
ŠGT
4 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
Ružič Patrik (15)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkas Márk András (16)
Psotný Adam (16)
ŠAM
ŠGT
4 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
Ružič Patrik (15)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkas Márk András (16)
Psotný Adam (16)
ŠAM
ŠGT
4 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
7 Oravec Filip (16)
ŠKP
8 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
9 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
10 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
11 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
12 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
13 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
14 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
15 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
17 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
18 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
20 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
21 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
23 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
24 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
25 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
26 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
27 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
28 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
29 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
30 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
31 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
32 Jelenčiak Jakub (15)
ŠKP
33 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
34 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
35 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD
36 Palatinus Aurel (16)
ŠKD
37 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
38 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
7 Oravec Filip (16)
ŠKP
8 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
9 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
10 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
11 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
12 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
13 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
14 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
15 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
17 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
18 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
19 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
20 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
21 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
22 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
23 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
24 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
25 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
26 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
27 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
28 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
29 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
30 Jelenčiak Jakub (15)
ŠKP
31 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
32 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
33 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD
34 Palatinus Aurel (16)
ŠKD
35 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
36 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
3 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
5 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
6 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
7 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
8 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
9 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
10 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
11 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
12 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
13 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
14 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
17 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
18 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
19 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
20 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
21 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
22 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
23 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
24 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
25 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
26 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
27 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
4 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
5 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Chalás Martin (15)
Kasák Michal (16)
PIE
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Bagin Matúš (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
11 Antal Matej (15)
Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (15)
TAT
KOM
12 Struhár Matej (16)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
TTS
KOM
13 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
4 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
5 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Chalás Martin (15)
Kasák Michal (16)
PIE
NZA
8 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Bagin Matúš (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Antal Matej (15)
Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (15)
TAT
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
4 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
5 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Chalás Martin (15)
Kasák Michal (16)
PIE
NZA
8 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Bagin Matúš (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Antal Matej (15)
Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (15)
TAT
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
5 Klimová Veronika (16)
TTS
6 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
5 Klimová Veronika (16)
TTS
6 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
3 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
4 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
7 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
8 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
9 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
12 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
13 Bergendi Sofia (16)
ZLP
14 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
15 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
16 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
17 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
18 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT
19 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
20 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
3 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
4 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
7 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
8 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
9 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
12 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
13 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
14 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
15 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
16 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
17 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT
18 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
19 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
3 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
5 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
6 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
7 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
9 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
10 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
11 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
12 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
13 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
14 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
3 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Bergendi Sofia (16)
Trakalová Tatiana (16)
ZLP
PIE
5 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
3 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavorová Hana (15)
Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
3 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
4 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
6 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
8 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
3 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
4 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
6 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
8 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
3 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
4 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
6 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
8 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (13)
Téglás Mário (13)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Balog Adam (14)
Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Mokoš Adam (14)
Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (14)
Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
TTS
5 Plško Ján (14)
Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (13)
Téglás Mário (13)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Balog Adam (14)
Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Mokoš Adam (14)
Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Krovina Adam (14)
Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
TTS
5 Plško Ján (14)
Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
3 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
4 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
5 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
11 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
12 Ficza René (14)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
15 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
17 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
18 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
19 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
24 Beck Benjamin (14)
PIE
25 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
26 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
3 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
4 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
5 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
11 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
12 Ficza René (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
14 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
15 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
17 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
18 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
19 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
20 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
21 Beck Benjamin (14)
PIE
22 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
23 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
3 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
5 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
6 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
8 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
9 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
10 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
11 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Ficza René (14)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
14 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
15 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
17 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
18 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
19 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
20 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
21 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Lukačka Viktor (14)
Varga Oliver (14)
INT
INT
3 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Badáň Matúš (13)
Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Bugár Marek (13)
Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (14)
Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Ficza René (14)
Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
NZA
10 Pál Viktor (13)
Varga Marian (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
11 Cagáň Alexander (14)
Copák Filip (14)
NOV
ZLP
12 Apfel Martin (13)
Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Fazekas Adrián (14)
Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Turinič Samuel James (13)
Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Klima Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Bábik Martin (14)
Múka Jozef (14)
PIE
TTS
18 Bergendi Marko (14)
Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Czanik Oliver (14)
Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Lukačka Viktor (14)
Varga Oliver (14)
INT
INT
3 Klimo Michal (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
UKB
4 Badáň Matúš (13)
Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
5 Bugár Marek (13)
Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (14)
Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Ficza René (14)
Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Pál Viktor (13)
Varga Marian (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Cagáň Alexander (14)
Copák Filip (14)
NOV
ZLP
12 Fazekas Adrián (14)
Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Turinič Samuel James (13)
Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Klima Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Bábik Martin (14)
Múka Jozef (14)
PIE
TTS
17 Bergendi Marko (14)
Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Czanik Oliver (14)
Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
2 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
2 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP
3 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
4 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
7 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
8 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP
3 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
4 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
6 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
7 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
3 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
5 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
6 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
Weber Kristína (13)
TTS
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
INT
3 Zůbková Marianna (13)
Šedivá Kristína (13)
HOS
TTS
4 Gatialová Saskia (13)
Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (13)
Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Minarovičová Ema (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Božíková Simona (13)
Stecová Karolína (13)
PIE
NOV
8 Nagy Viktória (13)
Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Gáborová Juliana (14)
Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
ŠAM
TAT
10 Czaniková Tereza (14)
Libaiová Laura (14)
ZLP
ŠKD
11 Laczkó Viktória (14)
Tóthová Tamara (14)
ŠTU
KOM

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
Weber Kristína (13)
TTS
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
INT
3 Zůbková Marianna (13)
Šedivá Kristína (13)
HOS
TTS
4 Gatialová Saskia (13)
Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (13)
Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Minarovičová Ema (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Božíková Simona (13)
Stecová Karolína (13)
PIE
NOV
8 Nagy Viktória (13)
Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Gáborová Juliana (14)
Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
ŠAM
TAT
10 Czaniková Tereza (14)
Libaiová Laura (14)
ZLP
ŠKD

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
3 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
4 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
6 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD
7 Bidelnica Alex (13)
ŠTU

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
3 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
4 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
6 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD
7 Bidelnica Alex (13)
ŠTU

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
3 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
5 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
6 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP
5 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
6 Matejbus Martin (13)
UKB
7 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
8 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
9 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
10 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
13 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
16 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
17 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
18 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
19 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
20 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
21 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
22 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
23 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
24 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
25 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
26 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
27 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
28 Haring Juraj (13)
ŠKP
29 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
30 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
31 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
32 Pavlica Nikolas (13)
TAT

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP
5 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
6 Matejbus Martin (13)
UKB
7 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
8 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
9 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
10 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
11 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
12 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
13 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
16 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
17 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
19 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
20 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
21 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
22 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
23 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
24 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
25 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
26 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
27 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
28 Haring Juraj (13)
ŠKP
29 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
30 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
31 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
32 Pavlica Nikolas (13)
TAT
33 Hájek Timotej (13)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
2 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
3 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
4 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
5 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
6 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
7 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
8 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
9 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
10 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
11 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
12 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
13 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
14 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
16 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
17 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
18 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
20 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
21 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
22 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
23 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
24 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
25 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
26 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
27 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
3 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
4 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
5 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
6 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
7 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
13 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
14 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
16 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
17 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
18 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
19 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
3 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
4 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
5 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
6 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
7 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
12 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
13 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
14 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
16 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
17 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
18 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
19 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
3 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
4 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
5 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
6 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
11 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
12 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
13 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
14 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
15 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
16 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
17 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
18 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (12)
ŠKP
2 Mokoš Šimon (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
4 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
3 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
4 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
5 Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
6 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
9 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
10 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
11 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
12 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
14 Benko Matej (12)
NZA
15 Čepela Radoslav (12)
NZA
16 Ďurina Michal (12)
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
18 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
19 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
20 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
21 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
22 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
23 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
24 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
25 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
26 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
27 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
28 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
29 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
30 Janáček Aurel (12)
TAT
31 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
32 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT
33 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Cyprich Róbert (12)
Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
UKB
3 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
Nitschinger Oliver (12)
UKB
TAT
4 Becker Maxim (11)
Pachník Patrick (11)
UKB
ZLP
5 Kebísek Oliver (11)
Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
HOS
6 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (12)
Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Nagy Oliver (11)
Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Gavlider Alex (12)
Kocúr Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
NOV
11 Hangya Samuel (12)
Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
NZA
13 Kiss Alex (12)
Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Gallo Alexander (12)
Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
MOR
15 Kučmín Jakub (11)
Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
TTS
16 Uhrík Jakub (11)
Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
PIE
17 Křen Martin (12)
Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
PIE
18 Jankech Filip (12)
Kunc Jakub (12)
PIE
DUN
19 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
Smahel Oliver (12)
DUN
TAT
20 Barczi Lukáš (11)
Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Bilka Matej (11)
Olijáš Martin (11)
UKB
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
3 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
4 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
5 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN
6 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
7 Dušičková Lucia (12)
HOS
8 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
9 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
11 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
12 Vámos Dóra (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
14 Chrenková Angelika (12)
NOV
15 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
16 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
17 Grmanová Alexandra (12)
PIE
18 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
19 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
20 Mesarčíková Henrieta (12)
ŠKP
21 Surgošová Simona (12)
ŠTU
22 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
23 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (12)
Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
INT
3 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
Moťovská Alexandra (12)
NAN
VIN
4 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
Kováčová Alexandra (11)
UKB
TAT
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
UKB
6 Dušičková Lucia (12)
Plšková Natália (12)
HOS
TTS
7 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóthová Nataša (12)
Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Kertészová Réka (11)
Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Vidová Nella (11)
Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
KOM
11 Cachovanová Nela (11)
Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
NOV
12 Chrenková Angelika (12)
Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
NOV
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
PIE
14 Czéreová Ema (12)
Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (11)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
2 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
3 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
4 Krist Sebastián (11)
UKB
5 Kebísek Oliver (11)
HOS
6 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
7 Nagy Oliver (11)
KOM
8 Németh Tomáš (11)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
10 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
11 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
12 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
14 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP
15 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
16 Uhrík Jakub (11)
PIE
17 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
18 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
19 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT
20 Barczi Lukáš (11)
ŠAM
21 Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
22 Turinič Daniel Jozef (11)
ŠAM
23 Stankovič Jakub (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
3 Dušičková Zuzana (11)
HOS
4 Kertészová Réka (11)
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
8 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
9 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
10 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
11 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP
12 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
Vygenerované: 18.09.2020 - 12:51:04
Baracuda v0.4, 2 362.7 ms