Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Interu

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN
5 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
7 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
8 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
9 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
6 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
Jankech Milan (42)
UKB
PIE
2 Banák Peter (39)
Kuzma Michal (39)
ZLP
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Blažek Martin (55)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
UKB
KOM
4 Stano Tomáš (35)
Ďurčo Marek (47)
NAN
KOM

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
Jankech Milan (42)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
2 Klimová Ľubica (43)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
3 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
2 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
3 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
5 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
2 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Morozov Alexey (24)
ŠKP

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (19)
Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
4 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
5 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
6 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
8 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
9 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
10 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
11 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
12 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
13 Chudík Matej (19)
TAT
14 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
15 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
16 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
17 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
18 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
19 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
20 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
21 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
22 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
23 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
24 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
4 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
5 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
7 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
8 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
10 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
11 Chudík Matej (19)
TAT
12 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
13 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
14 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
15 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Pospíšil Michal (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
3 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
4 Myšák Denis (25)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Andrej (23)
Melko Pavol (21)
TAT
DUN
7 Michálek Matej (28)
Noskovič Erik (39)
PIE
PIE
8 Chudík Matej (19)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
9 Dőrner Milan (22)
Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
3 Myšák Denis (25)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (23)
Melko Pavol (21)
TAT
DUN
6 Chudík Matej (19)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
7 Dőrner Milan (22)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
2 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
4 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
2 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
4 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (18)
Krasňanský Matej (18)
PIE
ŠAM

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Kizek Peter (18)
Krasňanský Matej (18)
PIE
ŠAM

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
4 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
5 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
6 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
7 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
8 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
9 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
10 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
11 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
12 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Orth Marc (17)
KGM
15 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT
16 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
17 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
19 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
20 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
21 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
22 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
23 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
4 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
5 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
6 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
7 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
8 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
9 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
10 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
11 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
13 Orth Marc (17)
KGM
14 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
16 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
18 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
19 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
20 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
2 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
4 Benko Samuel (18)
Carrington Corwin (17)
DKB
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
7 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Meszlényi Márk (18)
Pitelka Samuel (17)
KOM
ZLP
9 Mrva Martin (17)
Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Mrva Martin (17)
Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
2 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
4 Benko Samuel (18)
Carrington Corwin (17)
DKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
6 Iliaš Martin (18)
Meszlényi Márk (18)
NOV
KOM
7 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Bajzík Michal (17)
Pitelka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
ZLP

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
2 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
3 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
4 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
5 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
6 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
9 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
10 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
11 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
5 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
6 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
8 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
9 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
10 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
11 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
12 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT
3 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
Libová Emma (18)
DKB
DKB
5 Holá Nina (17)
Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
3 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
6 Barčáková Sofia (18)
Libová Emma (18)
DKB
DKB

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
4 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
5 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Vadkerti Michal (16)
UKB
7 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
8 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
9 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
10 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
4 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
6 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
7 Markovič Marko (15)
ŠKP
8 Morozov Vjačeslav (16)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
Ružič Patrik (15)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Markusek Lukáš (16)
Vadkerti Michal (16)
UKB
UKB

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
Ružič Patrik (15)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
7 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
8 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
9 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
11 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
12 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
13 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
14 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
15 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
17 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
18 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
19 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
23 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
24 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
25 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
26 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
27 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
28 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
29 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
30 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
7 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
8 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
9 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
11 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
12 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
13 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
14 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
16 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
17 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
18 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
19 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
23 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
24 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
25 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
26 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
27 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
28 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Antal Matej (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
TAT
KOM
3 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Chalás Martin (15)
Kasák Michal (16)
PIE
NZA
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Antal Matej (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
TAT
KOM
3 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Chalás Martin (15)
Kasák Michal (16)
PIE
NZA
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
3 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
5 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
6 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
7 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
8 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
9 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Šámšonová Lara (15)
NZA
11 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
12 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
13 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
14 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
15 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
16 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
17 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
18 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
3 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
5 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
6 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
7 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
8 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
9 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Šámšonová Lara (15)
NZA
11 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
12 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
13 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
14 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
15 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
16 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
17 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
3 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Šustová Veronika (15)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
7 Kovács Viktória (15)
Lišková Katka (15)
KOM
TTS

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
3 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Šustová Veronika (15)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
7 Kovács Viktória (15)
Lišková Katka (15)
KOM
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (14)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
4 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (14)
Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Plško Ján (14)
Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (13)
Téglás Mário (13)
ŠKP
KOM

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (14)
Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Plško Ján (14)
Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (13)
Téglás Mário (13)
ŠKP
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
2 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS
3 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
4 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
5 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
6 Ficza René (14)
NZA
7 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
8 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
9 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
10 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
11 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
12 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT
13 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
14 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
16 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
17 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
18 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
19 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
20 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
21 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
22 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
23 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
24 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
25 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
26 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
27 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
28 Beck Benjamin (14)
PIE

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
2 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS
3 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
4 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
5 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
6 Ficza René (14)
NZA
7 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
8 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
9 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
10 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
11 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
12 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT
13 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
14 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
16 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
17 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
18 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
19 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
20 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
21 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
22 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
23 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
24 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
25 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
26 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
27 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
28 Beck Benjamin (14)
PIE

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (13)
Liška Marek (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Ficza René (14)
Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
NZA
4 Pál Viktor (13)
Varga Marian (14)
NZA
NZA
5 Apfel Martin (13)
Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Fazekas Adrián (14)
Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Bugár Marek (13)
Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Ikréni Márk (14)
Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Bábik Martin (14)
Múka Jozef (14)
PIE
TTS
13 Badáň Matúš (13)
Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
14 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Czanik Oliver (14)
Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (14)
Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Chalás Lukáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
PIE
18 Bergendi Marko (14)
Cagáň Alexander (14)
ZLP
NOV
19 Lukačka Viktor (14)
Varga Oliver (14)
INT
INT
20 Bergendi Marko (14)
Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Copák Filip (14)
Cagáň Alexander (14)
ZLP
NOV

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (13)
Liška Marek (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Klimo Michal (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
UKB
3 Ficza René (14)
Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
NZA
4 Pál Viktor (13)
Varga Marian (14)
NZA
NZA
5 Apfel Martin (13)
Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Fazekas Adrián (14)
Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Bugár Marek (13)
Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Ikréni Márk (14)
Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Bábik Martin (14)
Múka Jozef (14)
PIE
TTS
13 Badáň Matúš (13)
Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
14 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Bergendi Marko (14)
Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Czanik Oliver (14)
Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Chalás Lukáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
PIE
18 Cagáň Alexander (14)
Copák Filip (14)
NOV
ZLP
19 Lukačka Viktor (14)
Varga Oliver (14)
INT
INT
20 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
2 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
2 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
3 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
6 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
7 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
3 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
6 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
Weber Kristína (13)
TTS
WBK
2 Zůbková Marianna (13)
Šedivá Kristína (13)
HOS
TTS
3 Božíková Simona (13)
Stecová Karolína (13)
PIE
NOV
4 Gatialová Saskia (13)
Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (13)
Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Minarovičová Ema (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Borárosová Viktória (13)
Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
INT
8 Nagy Viktória (13)
Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Czaniková Tereza (14)
Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
ZLP
TAT

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
Weber Kristína (13)
TTS
WBK
2 Zůbková Marianna (13)
Šedivá Kristína (13)
HOS
TTS
3 Božíková Simona (13)
Stecová Karolína (13)
PIE
NOV
4 Gatialová Saskia (13)
Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (13)
Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Minarovičová Ema (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
NOV
7 Borárosová Viktória (13)
Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
INT
8 Nagy Viktória (13)
Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Czaniková Tereza (14)
Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
ZLP
TAT

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (13)
TTS
2 Liška Marek (13)
TTS
3 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
4 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
5 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
7 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
8 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
9 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
10 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
13 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
15 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
16 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
17 Pavlica Nikolas (13)
TAT
18 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
19 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
20 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
21 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
22 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
23 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
24 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
25 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
26 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (13)
TTS
2 Liška Marek (13)
TTS
3 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
4 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
5 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
7 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
8 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
9 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
10 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
13 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
15 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
16 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
17 Pavlica Nikolas (13)
TAT
18 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
19 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
20 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
21 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
22 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
23 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
24 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
25 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
26 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
2 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
3 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
4 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
5 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
6 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
8 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
9 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
13 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
14 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
15 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
16 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
17 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
18 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
2 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
3 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
4 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
5 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
6 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
8 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
9 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
13 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
14 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
15 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
16 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
17 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokoš Šimon (12)
MOR

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS
2 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
3 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
4 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN
5 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
6 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
8 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
9 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
10 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
11 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
12 Benko Matej (12)
NZA
13 Čepela Radoslav (12)
NZA
14 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
16 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
17 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
18 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
19 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
20 Janáček Aurel (12)
TAT
21 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
22 Repa Maximilián (12)
TAT
23 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT
24 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
25 Jankech Filip (12)
PIE
26 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
27 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
28 Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
29 Nagy Tomáš (12)
INT
30 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
31 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
32 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
Nitschinger Oliver (12)
UKB
TAT
2 Becker Maxim (11)
Pachník Patrick (11)
UKB
ZLP
3 Bilka Matej (11)
Smahel Oliver (12)
UKB
TAT
4 Lopata Matej (12)
Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Demáček Samuel (12)
Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Hangya Samuel (12)
Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
NZA
8 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
NZA
9 Gavlider Alex (12)
Kocúr Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Kebísek Oliver (11)
Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
HOS
11 Haško Peter (11)
Nagy Tomáš (12)
INT
INT
12 Barczi Lukáš (11)
Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Gallo Alexander (12)
Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
MOR
14 Uhrík Jakub (11)
Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
PIE
15 Knotko Tobias (12)
Koreň Samuel (12)
TTS
TTS
16 Kučmín Jakub (11)
Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
TTS
17 Křen Martin (12)
Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
PIE
18 Jankech Filip (12)
Kunc Jakub (12)
PIE
DUN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
2 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
3 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
4 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
5 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
6 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
7 Vámos Dóra (12)
KOM
8 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
9 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
11 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
12 Dušičková Lucia (12)
HOS
13 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
14 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
15 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
17 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušičková Lucia (12)
Plšková Natália (12)
HOS
TTS
2 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
Kováčová Alexandra (11)
UKB
TAT
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
UKB
4 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Tóthová Nataša (12)
Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Kertészová Réka (11)
Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Cachovanová Nela (11)
Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
INT
10 Czéreová Ema (12)
Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
Moťovská Alexandra (12)
NAN
VIN
12 Halászová Viktória (11)
Vidová Nella (11)
ZLP
KOM
13 Vidová Nella (11)
Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
KOM
14 Halászová Viktória (11)
Dvončová Lea (11)
ZLP
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
2 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
3 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
5 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
6 Nagy Oliver (11)
KOM
7 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
8 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
9 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT
10 Šulai Peter (11)
NZA
11 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
13 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
14 Kebísek Oliver (11)
HOS
15 Haško Peter (11)
INT
16 Barczi Lukáš (11)
ŠAM
17 Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
18 Turinič Daniel Jozef (11)
ŠAM
19 Németh Tomáš (11)
KOM
20 Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
21 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP
22 Zeman Jakub (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabrhelová Nela (11)
TTS
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
4 Kertészová Réka (11)
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
7 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
9 Pilárová Laura (11)
TTS
10 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
11 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
12 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
13 Dušičková Zuzana (11)
HOS
14 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
2 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
3 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
4 Hovorka Márk (10)
KOM
5 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
6 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
7 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
8 Immer Marco (10)
NZA
9 Tóth Gellért (10)
NZA
10 Lendvai Alex (10)
NZA
11 Hladký Dominik (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Ondrejička Timotej (10)
PIE
13 Oravec Branislav (10)
PIE
14 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
15 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV
16 Csöllei Dominik (10)
ŠAM
17 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
18 Mikos Andrej (10)
ŠAM
19 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
20 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM
21 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
22 Hauptvogel Timotej (10)
PIE

C1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Veronika (10)
TTS
2 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
3 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
4 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
5 Levičanin Katarína (10)
PIE
6 Schultzová Karolína (10)
PIE
7 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
9 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT
10 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
11 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM
12 Tóthová Vivien (10)
NAN
13 Sůvová Sofia (10)
VIN
14 Ruhanen Sophie (10)
KOM

C1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurga Tadeáš (9)
TTS
2 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
3 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
4 Strhan Arden (9)
NZA
5 Szabó Sebastian (9)
NZA
6 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
8 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
9 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
10 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM
11 Gallo Oskar (9)
MOR
12 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR

C1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (9)
VIN
2 Kmiťová Lenka (9)
DUN
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
4 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
6 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
7 Nagyová Zuzana (9)
INT
8 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 18.09.2020 - 12:11:41
Baracuda v0.4, 1 670.7 ms