Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
3 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
4 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
5 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
7 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
8 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN
9 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Krajči Ladislav (44)
KOM
3 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
7 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
8 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
9 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
Stano Tomáš (35)
NOV
NAN
2 Becker Karol (50)
Jankech Milan (42)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Blažek Martin (55)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
UKB
KOM
4 Banák Peter (39)
Kuzma Michal (39)
ZLP
DUN

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (44)
Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
KOM
2 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
Stano Tomáš (35)
NOV
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Becker Karol (50)
Jankech Milan (42)
UKB
PIE
4 Ódor Ladislav (46)
Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (45)
DKB
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Benková Silvia (43)
PIE

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (45)
DKB
2 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Benková Silvia (43)
PIE

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
3 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Kuzma Michal (39)
DUN

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
3 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
5 Krajči Ladislav (44)
KOM
6 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
4 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
6 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
7 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
4 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
6 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
7 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
3 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
4 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
5 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
6 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
7 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
8 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
9 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
10 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
11 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
12 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
13 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
14 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
15 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
16 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
17 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
18 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
19 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
20 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
21 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
22 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
3 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
4 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
5 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
6 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
7 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
8 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
10 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
11 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
12 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
13 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
14 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
15 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
16 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
17 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
18 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
19 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
20 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
21 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
22 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gacsal Ákos (26)
Myšák Denis (25)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Tóth Alex (19)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
4 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
5 Pospíšil Michal (19)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Danko Juraj (33)
Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
TTS
7 Dőrner Milan (22)
Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Libai Zsolt (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM
9 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gacsal Ákos (26)
Myšák Denis (25)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
4 Pospíšil Michal (19)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Dőrner Milan (22)
Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Libai Zsolt (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM
7 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
4 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
5 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
4 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (18)
TTS
2 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
5 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
7 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
8 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
9 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (18)
TTS
2 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
5 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
7 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
8 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
9 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (18)
Panák Adam (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
4 Kizek Peter (18)
Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (18)
Panák Adam (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (17)
Kunovský Matúš (17)
MOR
NOV
4 Kizek Peter (18)
Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
4 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
6 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
9 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
10 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
11 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
12 Kristín Marcel (17)
HOS
13 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
16 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
17 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
18 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
19 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
20 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
23 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
24 Zavřel Maroš (18)
ŠGT
25 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
26 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
4 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
6 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
9 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
10 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
11 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
12 Kristín Marcel (17)
HOS
13 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
16 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
17 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
18 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
19 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
20 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
22 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
23 Zavřel Maroš (18)
ŠGT
24 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
25 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
2 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
4 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
6 Tylka Samuel (17)
Zavřel Maroš (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
7 Mrva Martin (17)
Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
8 Bóna Szilárd (17)
Melicher Pavol (18)
KOM
MOR

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
2 Makeľ Andrej (18)
Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
TAT
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE
4 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
NZA
6 Bajzík Michal (17)
Pitelka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
ZLP
7 Tylka Samuel (17)
Zavřel Maroš (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
8 Bóna Szilárd (17)
Melicher Pavol (18)
KOM
MOR

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
3 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD
5 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
3 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD
5 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
2 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
4 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
5 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
6 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
9 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
10 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
11 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
12 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
13 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
14 Mináriková Zuzana (17)
ŠKD

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
2 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
4 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
5 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
6 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
9 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
10 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
11 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
12 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
13 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
14 Mináriková Zuzana (17)
ŠKD

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
2 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
3 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
5 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Barčáková Sofia (18)
Libová Emma (18)
DKB
DKB

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
NOV
TTS
2 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
3 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Barčáková Sofia (18)
Libová Emma (18)
DKB
DKB
7 Zemánková Hana (17)
Libová Emma (18)
TAT
DKB

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Palčo Oliver (15)
TTS
4 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
5 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
7 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
8 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
9 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Palčo Oliver (15)
TTS
4 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
5 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
7 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
8 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
9 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Farkas Márk András (16)
Psotný Adam (16)
ŠAM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
2 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
7 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
8 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
10 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
11 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
12 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
13 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
14 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
15 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
17 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
18 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
20 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
21 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
22 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
23 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
24 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
25 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
26 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
27 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
28 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
29 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
30 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
31 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
32 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
33 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
34 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
2 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
7 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
8 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
10 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
11 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
12 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
13 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
14 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
15 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
17 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
18 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
19 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
20 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
21 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
22 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
23 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
24 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
25 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
26 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
27 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
28 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
29 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
30 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
31 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
32 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
33 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
34 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
35 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
Kukučka Juraj (16)
TAT
NOV
4 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
7 Chalás Martin (15)
Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Doktorík Jakub (16)
Pernisch Anton (16)
KOM
MOR
12 Perets Artur (15)
Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Zrutta Michal (16)
Kukučka Juraj (16)
PIE
NOV

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Frano Adrián (16)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
Kukučka Juraj (16)
TAT
NOV
4 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
Karak Damian (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Hutko Juraj (16)
Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
UKB
7 Chalás Martin (15)
Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
10 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Doktorík Jakub (16)
Pernisch Anton (16)
KOM
MOR
12 Perets Artur (15)
Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Antal Matej (15)
Bagin Matúš (15)
TAT
KOM
14 Zrutta Michal (16)
Kukučka Juraj (16)
PIE
NOV

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT
5 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT
5 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
Miškolciová Martina (15)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
Miškolciová Martina (15)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
3 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
5 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
6 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
7 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
8 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
11 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
12 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
13 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
14 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
15 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
16 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
17 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
18 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
3 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
5 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
6 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
7 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
8 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
11 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
12 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
13 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
14 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
15 Pajtíková Zuzana (16)
ŠKP
16 Šišuláková Linda (15)
ŠKP
17 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
18 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Šustová Veronika (15)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
5 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
6 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (15)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Šustová Veronika (15)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Husáriková Diana (16)
Rusová Dominika (16)
TTS
NOV
5 Bednárová Emma (16)
Tylková Hanka (15)
MOR
ŠGT
6 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
3 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
5 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
3 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
5 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
2 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
3 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
4 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
5 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS
6 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
7 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
8 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
9 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
10 Radwan Adam (14)
MOR
11 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
12 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
16 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
17 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
18 Ficza René (14)
NZA
19 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
20 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
21 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
22 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
23 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
24 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
25 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
26 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
27 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
28 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
2 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
3 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
4 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
5 Urbanovský Nicolas (14)
TTS
6 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
7 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
8 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
9 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
10 Radwan Adam (14)
MOR
11 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
12 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
16 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
17 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
18 Ficza René (14)
NZA
19 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
20 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
21 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
22 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
23 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
24 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
25 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
26 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
27 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
28 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
2 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
3 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
5 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
7 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
8 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
9 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
2 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
3 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
5 Morozova Ekaterina (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
7 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
8 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
9 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
4 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
4 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
2 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
3 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
4 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
5 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
6 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
7 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
8 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
9 Liška Marek (13)
TTS
10 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
11 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
12 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
13 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
14 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
15 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
16 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
18 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP
19 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
20 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
21 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
22 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
23 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
24 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
25 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
26 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
27 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
28 Bušo Peter (13)
TTS
29 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
30 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
31 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
32 Kováč Filip (13)
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
2 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
3 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
4 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
5 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
6 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
7 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
8 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
9 Liška Marek (13)
TTS
10 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
11 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
12 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
13 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
14 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
15 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
16 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
17 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
18 Pajtík Pavol (13)
ŠKP
19 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
20 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
21 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
22 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
23 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
24 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
25 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
26 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
27 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
28 Bušo Peter (13)
TTS
29 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
30 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
31 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
32 Pavlica Nikolas (13)
TAT
33 Kováč Filip (13)
NOV

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
4 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
5 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
7 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
8 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
9 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
11 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
13 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
14 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
15 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
16 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
17 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
18 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
4 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
5 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
7 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
8 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
9 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
11 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
13 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
14 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
15 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
16 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
17 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
18 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
2 Knotko Tobias (12)
TTS
3 Koreň Samuel (12)
TTS
4 Motlo Filip (12)
TTS
5 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
6 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
7 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
8 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
9 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
10 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
11 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN
12 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
13 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
14 Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
15 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
16 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
17 Benko Matej (12)
NZA
18 Čepela Radoslav (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
19 Ďurina Michal (12)
NZA
20 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
21 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
22 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
23 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
24 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
25 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
26 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
27 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
28 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
29 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
30 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
31 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
32 Nagy Tomáš (12)
INT
33 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
34 Repa Maximilián (12)
TAT
35 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
2 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN
3 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
4 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
5 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
6 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
7 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
9 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
11 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
12 Vámos Dóra (12)
KOM
13 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
14 Chrenková Angelika (12)
NOV
15 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
17 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
18 Grmanová Alexandra (12)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
2 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
3 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
4 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
5 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
6 Matejík Michal (11)
MOR
7 Kebísek Oliver (11)
HOS
8 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
9 Uhrík Jakub (11)
PIE
10 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
11 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
13 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
14 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
15 Nagy Oliver (11)
KOM
16 Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
17 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
18 Barczi Lukáš (11)
ŠAM
19 Ondriáš Alex (11)
ŠAM
20 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP
21 Stankovič Jakub (11)
TAT
22 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabrhelová Nela (11)
TTS
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
3 Radwan Amina (11)
MOR
4 Radwan Hana (11)
MOR
5 Dušičková Zuzana (11)
HOS
6 Kertészová Réka (11)
KOM
7 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
9 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
10 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
11 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
12 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
13 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP
14 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM
2 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
3 Hladký Dominik (10)
PIE
4 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
5 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
6 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
7 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
8 Ondrejička Timotej (10)
PIE
9 Oravec Branislav (10)
PIE
10 Ďurina Lukáš (10)
NZA
11 Immer Marco (10)
NZA
12 Rychnavsky Maxim (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Tóth Gellért (10)
NZA
14 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
15 Hovorka Márk (10)
KOM
16 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
17 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
18 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
19 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV
20 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
21 Mikos Andrej (10)
ŠAM
22 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
23 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Veronika (10)
TTS
2 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
3 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM
4 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
5 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
6 Prekop Sára (10)
MOR
7 Levičanin Katarína (10)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (10)
PIE
9 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Kováčová Júlia (10)
NZA
11 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
12 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
13 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
14 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
15 Zirkelbach Linda (10)
ZLP
16 Vavrušová Sabína (10)
TTS
17 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurga Tadeáš (9)
TTS
2 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR
3 Šebo Leonard (9)
MOR
4 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
5 Strhan Arden (9)
NZA
6 Szabó Sebastian (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
8 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
9 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
10 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
11 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (9)
DUN
2 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
3 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
5 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
6 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 10:48:50
Baracuda v0.4, 1 693.7 ms