Prihlásení pretekári na Piešťanská Regata 2020

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
ŠAM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Szigeti Nicolas (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
5 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Szigeti Nicolas (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
5 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
9 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
10 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
12 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
13 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
9 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
10 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
12 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
13 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
2 Mazániková Monika (15)
NOV
3 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
5 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
6 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
2 Mazániková Monika (15)
NOV
3 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
5 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
6 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
2 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
2 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
5 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
5 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
5 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
11 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
12 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
13 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
14 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
15 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
5 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
11 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
12 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
13 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
14 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
15 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
5 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
6 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Gatialová Saskia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
5 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
6 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV

C1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
2 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
4 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
2 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
4 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN

C1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV

C1 1000 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
4 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
4 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 10.07.2020 - 04:49:02
Baracuda v0.4, 956.4 ms