Prihlásení pretekári na Piešťanská Regata 2020

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
8 Zrutta Ján (53)
PIE
9 Becker Karol (50)
UKB

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
3 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE
5 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
8 Zrutta Ján (53)
PIE
9 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
10 Becker Karol (50)
UKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (45)
DKB

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (45)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (45)
DKB

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
3 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
5 Zrutta Ján (53)
PIE

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
3 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Tóth Norbert (46)
KOM
5 Zrutta Ján (53)
PIE

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
4 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
3 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Banák Peter (39)
ZLP
5 Homola Juraj (44)
PIE

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
2 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
3 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
4 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
6 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
7 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
2 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
3 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
5 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
6 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
2 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
3 Sodoma Maroš (19)
MOR
4 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
5 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
6 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
7 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
9 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
11 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
12 Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
13 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
14 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
15 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
16 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
17 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
18 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
4 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
6 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
7 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
8 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
10 Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
11 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
12 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
13 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
14 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
15 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
3 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
4 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
5 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Kruták Domink (18)
TTS
7 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
8 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
9 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
2 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
3 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
4 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
5 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Kruták Domink (18)
TTS
7 Panák Adam (18)
TTS
8 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
9 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
4 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
7 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
8 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
9 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
10 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
11 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
12 Kristín Marcel (17)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
13 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
14 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
15 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
16 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
17 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
18 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
20 Orth Marc (17)
KGM
21 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
22 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
23 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
24 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
2 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
3 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
4 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
5 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
7 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
8 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
9 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
10 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
11 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
12 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
16 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
17 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
19 Orth Marc (17)
KGM
20 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
22 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
23 Makeľ Andrej (18)
TAT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD
4 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD
4 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
7 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
9 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
10 Mináriková Zuzana (17)
ŠKD
11 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
12 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
13 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
14 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
7 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
9 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
10 Mináriková Zuzana (17)
ŠKD
11 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
12 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
13 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
14 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
4 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
5 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
8 Palčo Oliver (15)
TTS
9 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT
10 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
3 Hacker Ondrej (15)
VIN
4 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
5 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
8 Palčo Oliver (15)
TTS
9 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT
10 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
9 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
10 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
12 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
13 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
15 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
16 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
17 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
18 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
19 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
20 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
21 Lipták Martin (16)
HOS
22 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
23 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
24 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
25 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
26 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
27 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
28 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
29 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
30 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
31 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
32 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD
33 Palatinus Aurel (16)
ŠKD
34 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
35 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
36 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
8 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
9 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
10 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
12 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
13 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
15 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
16 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
17 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
18 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
19 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
20 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
21 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
22 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
23 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
24 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
25 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
26 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
27 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
28 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
29 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
30 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
31 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD
32 Palatinus Aurel (16)
ŠKD
33 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
34 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
35 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
36 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
4 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
4 Miškolciová Martina (15)
TTS

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazániková Monika (15)
NOV
2 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
3 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
4 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Šámšonová Lara (15)
NZA
7 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
8 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
12 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
13 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
14 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
15 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT
16 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
17 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
18 Bergendi Sofia (16)
ZLP
19 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazániková Monika (15)
NOV
2 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
3 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
4 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Šámšonová Lara (15)
NZA
7 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
8 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
10 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
12 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
13 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
14 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
15 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT
16 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
17 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
18 Bergendi Sofia (16)
ZLP
19 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
2 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
3 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
5 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
6 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
2 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
3 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Žemla Michal (14)
MOR
5 Plško Ján (14)
TTS
6 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
2 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
10 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
11 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
12 Ficza René (14)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Radwan Adam (14)
MOR
15 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
16 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
17 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
18 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT
19 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
24 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
25 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
26 Varga Oliver (14)
INT

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
2 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
10 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
11 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
12 Ficza René (14)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Radwan Adam (14)
MOR
15 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
16 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
17 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
18 Mokroš Filip (14)
TAT
19 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
24 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
25 Varga Oliver (14)
INT

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (14)
MOR

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
5 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
7 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
8 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
9 Fajerová Nela (14)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
4 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
5 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (14)
TAT
7 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
8 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV
9 Fajerová Nela (14)
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
3 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
5 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD
6 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
3 Mádel Félix (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Lokšík Alan (13)
ŠKD
5 Struk Dominik (13)
ŠKD
6 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
5 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
9 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
11 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
13 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
14 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
16 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
17 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
18 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
19 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
20 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
21 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
22 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
23 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
24 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
25 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
26 Kollár Nico (13)
TAT
27 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
28 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
29 Gabrhel Vít (13)
TTS

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
5 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
9 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
11 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
13 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
14 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
16 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
17 Flimel Adam (13)
NZA
18 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
19 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
20 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
21 Chalás Lukáš (13)
PIE
22 Valachovič Adam (13)
PIE
23 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
24 Burák Alex (13)
TAT
25 Horňák Jakub (13)
TAT
26 Kollár Nico (13)
TAT
27 Lazar Lukáš (13)
TAT
28 Krajči Hugo (13)
ZLP
29 Gabrhel Vít (13)
TTS

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
4 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
5 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
7 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
8 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
10 Zůbková Marianna (13)
HOS
11 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
12 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
13 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
14 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
15 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
2 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
3 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
4 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
5 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
6 Becker Sofia Stella (13)
UKB
7 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
9 Šedivá Kristína (13)
TTS
10 Andrášiková Alexandra (13)
NZA
11 Zemanová Noemi (13)
ZLP
12 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
13 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
14 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB

C1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
3 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
4 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
5 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
7 Benko Matej (12)
NZA
8 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
9 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
10 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
11 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
12 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
13 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
14 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
15 Jankech Filip (12)
PIE
16 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
17 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
18 Motlo Filip (12)
TTS
19 Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
20 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
21 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
22 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
23 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
24 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
25 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
26 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
27 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
28 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT
29 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
30 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
31 Koreň Samuel (12)
TTS
32 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
33 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
3 Gavlider Alex (12)
ŠAM
4 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
5 Cyprich Róbert (12)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
7 Benko Matej (12)
NZA
8 Ďurina Michal (12)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
10 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
11 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
14 Gallo Alexander (12)
MOR
15 Zachar Eliáš (12)
MOR
16 Jankech Filip (12)
PIE
17 Křen Martin (12)
PIE
18 Tapušik Tomáš (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
19 Motlo Filip (12)
TTS
20 Savka Samuel (12)
HOS
21 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
22 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
23 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
24 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
25 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
26 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
27 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
28 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
29 Repa Maximilián (12)
TAT
30 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT
31 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
32 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
33 Koreň Samuel (12)
TTS
34 Vašek Alexander (12)
TTS
35 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN

C1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
2 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
4 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN
5 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
7 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
8 Dušičková Lucia (12)
HOS
9 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
11 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
12 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
13 Vámos Dóra (12)
KOM
14 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
15 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
16 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
17 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
18 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
2 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
4 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN
5 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (12)
PIE
7 Plšková Natália (12)
TTS
8 Dušičková Lucia (12)
HOS
9 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
11 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
12 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
13 Vámos Dóra (12)
KOM
14 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
15 Hanáková Lara (12)
PIE
16 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
17 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM
18 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT

C1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
2 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
3 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
5 Krist Sebastián (11)
UKB
6 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
7 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
9 Matejík Michal (11)
MOR
10 Uhrík Jakub (11)
PIE
11 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
13 Kebísek Oliver (11)
HOS
14 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
15 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
16 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
17 Zeman Jakub (11)
TAT
18 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT
19 Stankovič Jakub (11)
TAT
20 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP
21 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
22 Haško Peter (11)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
2 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
3 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
5 Krist Sebastián (11)
UKB
6 Śumichrast Lukáš (11)
VIN
7 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
9 Matejík Michal (11)
MOR
10 Uhrík Jakub (11)
PIE
11 Urban Šimon (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Kučmín Jakub (11)
TTS
13 Kebísek Oliver (11)
HOS
14 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
15 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
16 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
17 Zeman Jakub (11)
TAT
18 Olijáš Martin (11)
TAT
19 Stankovič Jakub (11)
TAT
20 Pachník Patrick (11)
ZLP
21 Beck Tadeáš (11)
PIE
22 Haško Peter (11)
INT

C1 1000 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
5 Radwan Amina (11)
MOR
6 Radwan Hana (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Dušičková Zuzana (11)
HOS
8 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
9 Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
10 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
11 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
12 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
5 Radwan Amina (11)
MOR
6 Radwan Hana (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Dušičková Zuzana (11)
HOS
8 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
9 Vámos Panna (11)
KOM
10 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
11 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
12 Halászová Viktória (11)
ZLP

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
3 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV
4 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
5 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
6 Zachar Mário (10)
PIE
7 Ondrejička Timotej (10)
PIE
8 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
9 Hladký Dominik (10)
PIE
10 Immer Marco (10)
NZA
11 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
12 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
14 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
15 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM
16 Oravec Branislav (10)
PIE
17 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
18 Papay Alex (10)
PIE
19 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
20 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
21 Csöllei Dominik (10)
ŠAM
22 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
23 Mikos Andrej (10)
ŠAM
24 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
3 Petráš Jozef (10)
NOV
4 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
5 Rychnavsky Maxim (10)
NZA
6 Benko Martin (10)
MOR
7 Zachar Mário (10)
PIE
8 Ondrejička Timotej (10)
PIE
9 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
10 Hladký Dominik (10)
PIE
11 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
12 Hovorka Márk (10)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
15 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
16 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM
17 Oravec Branislav (10)
PIE
18 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
19 Papay Alex (10)
PIE
20 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
21 Hanečák Henrich (10)
VIN
22 Csöllei Dominik (10)
ŠAM
23 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
24 Mikos Andrej (10)
ŠAM
25 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
4 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
5 Kováčová Júlia (10)
NZA
6 Kramárová Margarétka (10)
NZA
7 Prekop Sára (10)
MOR
8 Schultzová Karolína (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
10 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
11 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
12 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM
13 Koreňová Veronika (10)
TTS
14 Levičanin Katarína (10)
PIE
15 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
16 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
4 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
5 Kováčová Júlia (10)
NZA
6 Kramárová Margarétka (10)
NZA
7 Prekop Sára (10)
MOR
8 Schultzová Karolína (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
10 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
11 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
12 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM
13 Levičanin Katarína (10)
PIE
14 Koreňová Veronika (10)
TTS
15 Bartošová Veronika (10)
NOV
16 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
2 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
3 Gallo Oskar (9)
MOR
4 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR
5 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
6 Strhan Arden (9)
NZA
7 Szabó Sebastian (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
9 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
10 Šebo Leonard (9)
MOR
11 Hulín Michal (9)
TTS
12 Jurga Tadeáš (9)
TTS
13 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Marcinka Pavol (9)
NOV
2 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
3 Gallo Oskar (9)
MOR
4 Kupec Matej (9)
MOR
5 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
6 Szabó Sebastian (9)
NZA
7 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
9 Šebo Leonard (9)
MOR
10 Hulín Michal (9)
TTS
11 Jurga Tadeáš (9)
TTS
12 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
13 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
2 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
5 Kmiťová Lenka (9)
DUN
6 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
2 Oršulová Veronika (9)
NOV
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
5 Kmiťová Lenka (9)
DUN
6 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 09:13:12
Baracuda v0.4, 3 486.4 ms