Prihlásení pretekári na M SR v ťahaní na trenažéri

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (42)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkaš Pavel (54)
UKB
4 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (50)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
3 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
4 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
5 Sodoma Maroš (19)
MOR
6 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
9 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
10 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
11 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
12 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
13 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
14 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
4 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
5 Vlček Erik (39)
ŠKP
6 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
7 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
9 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
10 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
11 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
12 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
13 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
14 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
2 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
3 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
4 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
5 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
7 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
8 Žilinčár Peter (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
10 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
11 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
12 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
13 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
14 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
15 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
16 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
2 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
3 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
4 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
5 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
6 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
8 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
10 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
11 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
12 Minarovič Enrico (17)
TAT
13 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
14 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
15 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
4 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
6 Vikárová Hana (18)
TAT
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
4 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
6 Vikárová Hana (18)
TAT
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
2 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
3 Čillik Matej (16)
UKB
4 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
5 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
6 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
7 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
8 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
10 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
11 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
12 Czirók Roman (15)
DKB
13 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
14 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
15 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
16 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
2 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
3 Čillik Matej (16)
UKB
4 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
5 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
6 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
7 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
8 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
10 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
11 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
12 Czirók Roman (15)
DKB
13 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
14 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
15 Pázman Filip (15)
DKB
16 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
3 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
7 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
8 Bergendi Sofia (16)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
3 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
6 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
7 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
8 Bergendi Sofia (16)
ZLP

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
2 Szabados Edvin (14)
ŠTU
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
8 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
10 Ficza René (14)
NZA
11 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
12 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
13 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
15 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
2 Szabados Edvin (14)
ŠTU
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
8 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
10 Ficza René (14)
NZA
11 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
12 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
13 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
15 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
4 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
4 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
2 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
4 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
5 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
6 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
7 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
8 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
9 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
12 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
13 Németh Ádám (13)
ŠAM
14 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
17 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
18 Burák Alex (13)
TAT

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
2 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
4 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
5 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
6 Sigmund Christian (13)
DKB
7 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
8 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
9 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
12 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
13 Németh Ádám (13)
ŠAM
14 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
17 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
18 Burák Alex (13)
TAT

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
2 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
3 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
4 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
6 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE
2 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
3 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
4 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
6 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 09:42:09
Baracuda v0.4, 539.5 ms