Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá SR- krátke trate

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
2 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
3 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
4 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
5 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
6 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
7 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
8 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
9 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
10 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
11 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
12 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
13 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM
14 Cabadaj Michal (30)
ŠKP

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
2 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
3 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
4 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
5 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
6 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
7 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
8 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
9 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
10 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
11 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
12 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
13 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
2 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
3 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
4 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
5 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
6 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
7 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
8 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
9 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
10 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
11 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
12 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
13 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Cabadaj Michal (30)
Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Cabadaj Michal (30)
Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
2 Cabadaj Michal (30)
Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Csenkey Adam (28)
Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠAM
ŠKD

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Michal (27)
PIE
2 Kačic Matej (34)
PIE
3 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
4 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
5 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
ŠKD
6 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
7 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
8 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
9 Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
10 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
11 Fingerland Adam (35)
TAT
12 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
13 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
14 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
15 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
KOM
16 Dinka Marek (38)
TAT
17 Michálek Matej (28)
PIE
18 Šamko Šimon (27)
DUK

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
2 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
3 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
ŠKD
4 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
5 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
6 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
7 Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
8 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
9 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
10 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
11 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
12 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
13 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
KOM
14 Demin Viktor (27)
KOM
15 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
16 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
2 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
3 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
4 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
5 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
6 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
7 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
8 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
10 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
11 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
12 Michálek Matej (28)
PIE
13 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
14 Tarr Juraj (41)
ŠKP
15 Vlček Erik (39)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Michal (27)
Kačic Matej (34)
PIE
PIE
2 Hložka Luboš (35)
Lešundák Adam (35)
PIE
PIE
3 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
6 Noskovič Erik (39)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
PIE
TAT
7 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
8 Fingerland Adam (35)
Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
4 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Janiga Peter (36)
Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT
TAT
6 Fingerland Adam (35)
Mičušík Matej (43)
TAT
TAT
7 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Krajčovič Marek (28)
ŠKP
INT
8 Demin Viktor (27)
Michálek Matej (28)
KOM
PIE

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Tarr Juraj (41)
Vlček Erik (39)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubík Gábor (30)
Krajčovič Marek (28)
ŠKP
INT
5 Demin Viktor (27)
Michálek Matej (28)
KOM
PIE

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hložka Luboš (35)
Jacko Michal (27)
Kačic Matej (34)
Lešundák Adam (35)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
ŠKD
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Fingerland Adam (35)
Janiga Peter (36)
Mičušík Matej (43)
Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
5 Zaťko Miroslav (29)
Noskovič Erik (39)
Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Danko Juraj (33)
ŠKD
PIE
ŠKD
TTS

K4 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hložka Luboš (35)
Jacko Michal (27)
Kačic Matej (34)
Lešundák Adam (35)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
ŠKD
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Fingerland Adam (35)
Janiga Peter (36)
Mičušík Matej (43)
Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
5 Demin Viktor (27)
Jakubík Gábor (30)
Krajčovič Marek (28)
Michálek Matej (28)
KOM
ŠKP
INT
PIE

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
3 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
4 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
6 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
7 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
3 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
4 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
6 Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
NAN
7 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
8 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
3 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
4 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
6 Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
NAN
7 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
8 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
UKB
ŠKP
2 Abík Lucia (28)
Šamková Simona (30)
NOV
DUK
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Matejková Karin (29)
Zaťková Barbora (30)
ŠGT
TTS

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
UKB
ŠKP
2 Abík Lucia (28)
Šamková Simona (30)
NOV
DUK
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Matejková Karin (29)
Zaťková Barbora (30)
ŠGT
TTS
5 Danielová Veronika (27)
Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
DKB
NAN

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
UKB
ŠKP
2 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Danielová Veronika (27)
Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
DKB
NAN

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
4 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
7 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
8 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
4 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
7 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
8 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
4 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
7 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
8 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavenda Adam (25)
Harthauser Samuel (24)
DUK
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavenda Adam (25)
Harthauser Samuel (24)
DUK
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavenda Adam (25)
Harthauser Samuel (24)
DUK
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
2 Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
3 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
4 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
5 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
6 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
7 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
8 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
9 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
10 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
11 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
12 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
13 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
14 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
15 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
16 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
17 László Michal (24)
ŠAM
18 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
2 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
3 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
4 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
5 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
6 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
7 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
8 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
9 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
11 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
12 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
13 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
14 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
15 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
16 László Michal (24)
ŠAM
17 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
2 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
3 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
4 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
5 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
6 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
7 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
9 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
10 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
11 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
12 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
13 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
DUK
2 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM
3 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Horváth Pál (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
ŠAM
TAT
5 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
6 Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
DUK
2 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM
3 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Horváth Pál (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
ŠAM
TAT
5 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
Rosipal Filip (24)
DKB
TAT
6 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
DUK
2 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM
3 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Horváth Pál (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
ŠAM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
Rosipal Filip (24)
DKB
TAT
6 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
7 Antol Martin (24)
Mikuš Oliver (25)
DKB
ŠGT

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavora Samuel (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DKB
DUK
ŠGT
DUK
# Posádka Klub
3 Antol Martin (24)
Mikuš Oliver (25)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DKB
ŠGT
DUK
DUK
4 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
PIE
MOR
ŠKP
ŠKP

K4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavora Samuel (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DKB
DUK
ŠGT
DUK
# Posádka Klub
3 Antol Martin (24)
Mikuš Oliver (25)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DKB
ŠGT
DUK
DUK
4 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
PIE
MOR
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
4 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Blahová Linda (24)
PIE
7 Petrovičová Nina (24)
INT
8 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Blahová Linda (24)
Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
PIE
4 Petrovičová Nina (24)
Majerová Frederika (25)
INT
ŠGT

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
4 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
6 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
7 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
8 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
4 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
6 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
7 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
8 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
5 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
6 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
2 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
2 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
2 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
2 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
3 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
4 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
5 Begáň František (22)
HOS
6 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
7 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
8 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
9 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
10 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
11 Dorička David (23)
DUK
12 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
13 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
15 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
16 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
17 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
18 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
19 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
20 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
21 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
22 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
23 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
24 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
25 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
2 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
3 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
4 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
5 Begáň František (22)
HOS
6 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
7 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
8 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
9 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
10 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
11 Dorička David (23)
DUK
12 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
13 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
15 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
16 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
17 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
18 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
19 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
20 Nyitrai Márk (23)
NAN
21 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
22 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
23 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
24 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
25 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
2 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
3 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
4 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
5 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
6 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
7 Dorička David (23)
DUK
8 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
9 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
10 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
11 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
12 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
13 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
14 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
15 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
16 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
17 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
18 Nyitrai Márk (23)
NAN
19 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
20 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
21 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
22 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
3 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
4 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
5 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
8 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
9 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
2 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
3 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
4 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
5 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
7 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
8 Kiss Zsolt (23)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
10 Podola Erik (22)
Németh Dávid (22)
ŠKP
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
2 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
3 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
4 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
5 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
7 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
8 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
9 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
10 Podola Erik (22)
Németh Dávid (22)
ŠKP
KOM

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (23)
Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
Nemček Martin (22)
ŠKP
PIE
ŠAM
NOV
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
Nemček Martin (22)
Botek Adam (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
NOV
ŠKP
ŠAM
3 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
Hakl Filip (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
TAT
ŠKP
VIN
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Dorička David (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
DUK
KOM
ŠGT
ŠKD
5 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
Podola Erik (22)
TAT
ŠKP
ŠAM
ŠKP
6 Keszan Viktor (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
NOV
KOM
KOM

K4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (23)
Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
Nemček Martin (22)
ŠKP
PIE
ŠAM
NOV
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
Nemček Martin (22)
Botek Adam (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
NOV
ŠKP
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
Hakl Filip (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
TAT
ŠKP
VIN
ŠAM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
4 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
6 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
7 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
4 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
6 Mészáros Rozália (22)
NAN
7 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
8 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Mészáros Rozália (22)
NAN
5 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
6 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
4 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
4 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
4 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
NOV
PIE
KOM
2 Halagová Barbara (22)
Šefranková Simona (23)
Mrvová Kristína (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
TTS
ŠGT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
DUN
KOM
PIE
NOV

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halagová Barbara (22)
Šefranková Simona (23)
Mrvová Kristína (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
TTS
ŠGT
ŠAM
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
PIE
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
DUN
KOM
PIE
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
3 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
4 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
5 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
6 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
7 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
8 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
9 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
10 Csontos István (21)
KOM
11 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
12 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
2 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
3 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
4 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
5 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
6 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
7 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
8 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
9 Csontos István (21)
KOM
10 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
11 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
12 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
2 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
3 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
4 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
5 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
7 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
8 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
9 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
10 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
3 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
4 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
5 Herich Milan (21)
Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
VIN
6 Filípek Dennis (21)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Kmeť Jozef (20)
Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
NOV
8 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Sebok František (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Pajger Ondrej (20)
Méhes Zoltán (20)
ŠAM
KOM

C4 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Lutaš Jakub (21)
Čiernik Marek (21)
Omachel Dominik (21)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
DUK
TTS
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Szász Péter (20)
Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠKD

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
4 Gajdošík Martin (21)
HOS
5 Gajdošík Štefan (21)
HOS
6 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
7 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
8 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
10 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
11 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
12 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
13 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
14 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
15 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
4 Gajdošík Martin (21)
HOS
5 Gajdošík Štefan (21)
HOS
6 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
7 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
8 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
10 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
11 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
12 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
13 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
14 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
15 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
16 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
4 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
5 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
6 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
7 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
8 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
9 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
10 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
11 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
12 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
13 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
DUN
TTS
2 Ragula Dávid (21)
Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
UKB
TAT
4 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
Živický Samuel (20)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Mikloš Filip (20)
Szépe Filip (20)
TTS
KOM
7 Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
9 Horváth Péter (20)
Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Búbela Dominik (21)
Papp Gregor (21)
ŠGT
DUN
12 Izák Martin (20)
Slezák Alexej (20)
UKB
PIE
13 Holka Tomáš (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
14 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Al-Mandalawi Aymen (20)
ŠAM
ŠKP

K4 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (20)
Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Holka Tomáš (20)
Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
UKB
TAT
TAT
3 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
Melko Pavol (21)
Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
ŠKP
DUN
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Horváth Balázs (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
Libai Denis (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
KOM
ŠAM
ŠKP
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
Kmeť Norbert (20)
Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
ŠKP
NOV
NOV
NOV
6 Chupáč Sebastian (20)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
Mikloš Filip (20)
Mikulička Matúš (20)
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
2 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
3 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
4 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
5 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
6 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
7 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
8 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
10 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
11 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
12 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
13 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
14 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
15 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
16 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
2 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
4 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
5 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
6 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
7 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
8 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
9 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
11 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
12 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
13 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
14 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
15 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
16 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
17 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
2 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
4 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
5 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
6 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
7 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
8 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
9 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
11 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
12 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
13 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
14 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
15 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
16 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
17 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
Kostíková Petra (20)
PIE
TAT
2 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE
3 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
4 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
5 Oršulová Lucia (21)
Zalková Viktória (20)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Kacejová Natália (21)
TTS
ŠGT
8 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Košíková Barbora (21)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
TAT
10 Ružičková Dominika (20)
Teplanová Nina (20)
ŠKP
INT
11 Gocze Andrea (20)
Petrušová Mariana (21)
KOM
ŠKP

K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
Orviská Terézia (21)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
Petrušová Mariana (21)
Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
KOM
ŠKP
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Myšáková Petra (20)
Oršulová Lucia (21)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
Zalková Viktória (20)
NOV
NOV
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Kacejová Natália (21)
Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
TTS
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
5 Kacejová Natália (21)
Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
Harthauserová Ema (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
TTS
6 Benková Patrícia (21)
Košíková Barbora (21)
Kostíková Petra (20)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
PIE
TAT
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
5 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
7 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
8 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
9 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
4 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
6 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
7 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
8 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
6 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
7 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
8 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
4 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
5 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
6 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
7 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
8 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
9 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (20)
ŠKP
11 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
13 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
15 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
16 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
17 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
4 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
5 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
6 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
7 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
8 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
9 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (20)
ŠKP
11 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
13 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
15 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
16 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
17 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
2 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
3 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
4 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
5 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
6 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
7 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
8 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (20)
ŠKP
10 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
13 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
14 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
15 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
8 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
9 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
10 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
11 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
8 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
9 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
10 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
11 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
8 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
9 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
10 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
11 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 00:37:24
Baracuda v0.4, 1 320.3 ms