Prihlásení pretekári na Súťaž olympijských nádejí

C1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
5 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
6 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR
7 Balázs Pálla (17)
HUN
8 Dávid Halász (17)
HUN
9 Thomas William (17)
GBR
10 Buglak Večiaslav (17)
LTU
11 Lukac Joaquin Ezequiel (17)
ARG
12 Billard Andrew (17)
CAN
13 O'Neill Matthew (17)
CAN
14 Bechtold Tim (17)
GER
15 Wansing-Deilmann Fynn (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
16 Beronja Petar (17)
SRB
17 Bacílek Lukáš (17)
CZE
18 Štursa Otakar (17)
CZE
19 Erceg Danko (17)
CRO
20 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
21 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
22 Dri Gabriele (17)
ITA
23 Sexton Camden (17)
USA
24 Forterre Tom (17)
FRA
25 Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
26 Neve Kristoffer Ravn (17)
DEN
27 Johansson William Birch (17)
DEN
28 Todorovic Boris (17)
BIH
29 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
UKR
30 YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
UKR

C1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
LAT
2 MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
3 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
4 Xaver Huber (16)
AUT
5 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
6 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
7 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
8 Šakinis Edvinas (16)
LTU
9 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
10 Bence Kuska (16)
HUN
11 Gergő Rumi (16)
HUN
12 Kimberley Maxim (16)
GBR
13 Graham Kieran (16)
CAN
14 Etlich Erik (16)
GER
# Posádka Klub
15 Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
16 Petkovic Uros (16)
SRB
17 Sedlák Jiří (16)
CZE
18 Tettinger Petr (16)
CZE
19 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
20 Silva Diogo (16)
POR
21 YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
22 Corso Andrea (16)
ITA
23 Ferrero Filippo (16)
ITA
24 BOICHUT Simon (16)
FRA
25 MAGNENET Nathan (16)
FRA
26 Artsiukouski Vikentsi (16)
BLR
27 Zubok Aliaksandr (16)
BLR
28 Reng Marcus (16)
DEN

C1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Gudijus Lukas (15)
LTU
8 Volkov Andrej (15)
LTU
9 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
UKR
10 Bendegúz Böszörményi (15)
HUN
11 Benedek Sándor Nemes-Nagy (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
12 Pigeon Austin (15)
CAN
13 Korn Leo (15)
GER
14 Toepel David (15)
GER
15 Janďourek Šimon (15)
CZE
16 Milo Vojtěch (15)
CZE
17 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
18 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
19 Gesualdi Giorgio (15)
ITA
20 Galvan Jake (15)
USA
21 Huston Drew (15)
USA
22 Chuyanau Yahor (15)
BLR

C1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
4 Maciūtė Neda (14)
LTU
5 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
UKR
6 Enikő Kemenes (15)
HUN
7 Kata Hegedűs (15)
HUN
8 Donnelly Rachael (15)
AUS
9 Boettcher Justine (15)
GER
10 Tornow Chantal (15)
GER
11 Janáčková Denisa (13)
CZE
12 Janatová Adéla (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
13 Funtak Ana (15)
CRO
14 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
15 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
16 Fernandes Beatriz (15)
POR
17 Di Santo Michela (15)
ITA
18 Albrecht Emma (15)
USA
19 Grady Sarah (15)
USA
20 FICHEUX Anna (15)
FRA
21 NICOT Amélie (15)
FRA
22 Charauko Krystsina (15)
BLR
23 Nestsiarenka Viktoryia (14)
BLR
24 Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER

C1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 Burchard Lauren (16)
AUS
3 LACH Kaja (16)
POL
4 MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
5 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
6 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR
7 Kavaliauskaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
8 Annabella Szabó (16)
HUN
9 Fanni Seres (16)
HUN
10 Ivett Györy (16)
HUN
11 Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
CAN
12 McDonald Evie (16)
CAN
13 Gabelunke Tabea (16)
GER
# Posádka Klub
14 Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER
15 Kočandrlová Viktorie (16)
CZE
16 Tillerová Andrea (16)
CZE
17 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
18 Schiff Jessica (16)
ITA
19 Hein Zoe (16)
USA
20 North Kelly (16)
USA
21 DHE Ombeline (16)
FRA
22 Bardanouskaya Anhelina (16)
BLR
23 Marusava Darya (16)
BLR
24 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
POL
25 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
POL

C1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
4 WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
5 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR
6 Dóra Horányi (17)
HUN
7 Carey Charlotte (17)
GBR
8 Pennyfather Kate (17)
CAN
9 Kleeschulte Marit (17)
GER
10 Praetz Elisabeth (17)
GER
11 Černotská Vendula (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Krausová Alena (17)
CZE
13 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
14 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
15 POLOVENKO ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
16 Schuette Becca (17)
USA
17 Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
18 Trushkina Yuliya (17)
BLR
19 Zhuk Karyna (17)
BLR
20 MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
21 Ivett Györy (16)
HUN

C1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
POL
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
POL
4 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
5 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR
6 Kavaliauskaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
7 Brenda Kálmán (16)
HUN
8 Fruzsina Pál (16)
HUN
9 Ivett Györy (16)
HUN
10 Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
CAN
11 McDonald Evie (16)
CAN
12 Gabelunke Tabea (16)
GER
13 Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER
# Posádka Klub
14 Kočandrlová Viktorie (16)
CZE
15 Tillerová Andrea (16)
CZE
16 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
17 Burchard Lauren (16)
AUS
18 Schiff Jessica (16)
ITA
19 Hein Zoe (16)
USA
20 Schuette Helen (16)
USA
21 DHE Ombeline (16)
FRA
22 Bardanouskaya Anhelina (16)
BLR
23 Marusava Darya (16)
BLR
24 LACH Kaja (16)
POL
25 MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL

C1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Volkov Andrej (15)
LTU
8 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
UKR
9 Bendegúz Böszörményi (15)
HUN
10 Levente Gyányi (15)
HUN
11 Pigeon Austin (15)
CAN
12 Dikšas Saulius (14)
LTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Korn Leo (15)
GER
14 Toepel David (15)
GER
15 Malovic Mihajlo (15)
SRB
16 Doktor Tomáš (15)
CZE
17 Milo Vojtěch (15)
CZE
18 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
19 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
20 Blanck Benji (15)
USA
21 Galvan Jake (15)
USA
22 Chuyanau Yahor (15)
BLR
23 Zhukavets Mikalai (15)
BLR
24 Gesualdi Giorgio (15)
ITA

C1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
2 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
3 Xaver Huber (16)
AUT
4 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
5 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
6 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
7 Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
8 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
9 SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
UKR
10 Fedishin Mihail (16)
BUL
11 Bence Kuska (16)
HUN
12 Gergő Rumi (16)
HUN
13 Kimberley Maxim (16)
GBR
14 Graham Kieran (16)
CAN
15 ZUBE ARTIS (16)
LAT
# Posádka Klub
16 Etlich Erik (16)
GER
17 Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
18 Petkovic Uros (16)
SRB
19 Tovarlaza Mihajlo (16)
SRB
20 Sedlák Jiří (16)
CZE
21 Tettinger Petr (16)
CZE
22 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
23 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
24 Silva Diogo (16)
POR
25 Chiello Alessandro (16)
ITA
26 LEJEUNE Alexandre (16)
FRA
27 MAGNENET Nathan (16)
FRA
28 Tsikhanau Valiantsin (16)
BLR
29 Reng Marcus (16)
DEN
30 Giarrusso Filippo (16)
ITA

C1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
5 Buglak Večiaslav (17)
LTU
6 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
7 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR
8 Bliznakov Stelqn (17)
BUL
9 Balázs Pálla (17)
HUN
10 Zoltán Vass (17)
HUN
11 Thomas William (17)
GBR
12 Lukac Joaquin Ezequiel (17)
ARG
13 Billard Andrew (17)
CAN
14 O'Neill Matthew (17)
CAN
15 Bechtold Tim (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
16 Beronja Petar (17)
SRB
17 Bacílek Lukáš (17)
CZE
18 Štursa Otakar (17)
CZE
19 Erceg Danko (17)
CRO
20 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
21 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
22 Beltramini Mauro (17)
ITA
23 Calò Edoardo (17)
ITA
24 Sexton Camden (17)
USA
25 Forterre Tom (17)
FRA
26 Aharodny Mikita (17)
BLR
27 Neve Kristoffer Ravn (17)
DEN
28 Todorovic Boris (17)
BIH
29 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
UKR

C1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
4 Maciūtė Neda (14)
LTU
5 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
UKR
6 KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR
7 Borka Zagyvai (15)
HUN
8 Éda Zsófia Szabó (15)
HUN
9 Boettcher Justine (15)
GER
10 Tornow Chantal (15)
GER
11 Janáčková Denisa (13)
CZE
12 Janatová Adéla (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
13 Funtak Ana (15)
CRO
14 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
15 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
16 Fernandes Beatriz (15)
POR
17 Donnelly Rachael (15)
AUS
18 Di Santo Michela (15)
ITA
19 Albrecht Emma (15)
USA
20 Grady Sarah (15)
USA
21 FICHEUX Anna (15)
FRA
22 NICOT Amélie (15)
FRA
23 Charauko Krystsina (15)
BLR
24 Naletska Hanna (15)
BLR

C1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
4 WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
UKR
6 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR
7 Andrada Alexia Serban (17)
HUN
8 Carey Charlotte (17)
GBR
9 Pennyfather Kate (17)
CAN
10 Kleeschulte Marit (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
11 Praetz Elisabeth (17)
GER
12 Černotská Vendula (17)
CZE
13 Krausová Alena (17)
CZE
14 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
15 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
16 Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
17 Schuette Becca (17)
USA
18 Danilchuk Yeva (17)
BLR
19 MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
20 Ivett Györy (16)
HUN

C1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
POL
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
POL
4 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
5 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR
6 Burchard Lauren (16)
AUS
7 Fanni Seres (16)
HUN
8 Zsófia Csorba (16)
HUN
9 Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
CAN
10 McDonald Evie (16)
CAN
# Posádka Klub
11 Gabelunke Tabea (16)
GER
12 Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER
13 Kočandrlová Viktorie (16)
CZE
14 Tillerová Andrea (16)
CZE
15 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
16 Schiff Jessica (16)
ITA
17 Hein Zoe (16)
USA
18 Settle Meisi (16)
USA
19 DHE Ombeline (16)
FRA
20 Marusava Darya (16)
BLR

C1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
4 MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
UKR
6 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR
7 Dóra Horányi (17)
HUN
8 Andrada Alexia Serban (17)
HUN
9 Pennyfather Kate (17)
CAN
10 Kleeschulte Marit (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
11 Praetz Elisabeth (17)
GER
12 Černotská Vendula (17)
CZE
13 Krausová Alena (17)
CZE
14 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
15 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
16 Schuette Becca (17)
USA
17 Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
18 Danilchuk Yeva (17)
BLR
19 Zhuk Karyna (17)
BLR
20 WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL

C1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
4 KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR
5 Borka Zagyvai (15)
HUN
6 Kata Hegedűs (15)
HUN
7 Donnelly Rachael (15)
AUS
8 Boettcher Justine (15)
GER
9 Tornow Chantal (15)
GER
10 Janáčková Denisa (13)
CZE
11 Janatová Adéla (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Funtak Ana (15)
CRO
13 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
14 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
15 Fernandes Beatriz (15)
POR
16 Di Santo Michela (15)
ITA
17 Albrecht Emma (15)
USA
18 Grady Sarah (15)
USA
19 FICHEUX Anna (15)
FRA
20 NICOT Amélie (15)
FRA
21 Naletska Hanna (15)
BLR

C1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 UZULNIEKS ARTURS DANIELS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
LTU
8 Bendegúz Böszörményi (15)
HUN
9 Csanád Molnár (15)
HUN
10 Pigeon Austin (15)
CAN
11 Vanagas Enrikas (14)
LTU
12 Korn Leo (15)
GER
# Posádka Klub
13 Toepel David (15)
GER
14 Malovic Mihajlo (15)
SRB
15 Doktor Tomáš (15)
CZE
16 Milo Vojtěch (15)
CZE
17 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
18 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
19 Gesualdi Giorgio (15)
ITA
20 Blanck Benji (15)
USA
21 Galvan Jake (15)
USA
22 Zhukavets Mikalai (15)
BLR
23 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
UKR

C1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
LAT
2 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
3 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
4 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
5 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
6 Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
7 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
8 YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
9 Fedishin Mihail (16)
BUL
10 Bence Kuska (16)
HUN
11 László Papp (16)
HUN
12 Kimberley Maxim (16)
GBR
13 Graham Kieran (16)
CAN
14 Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
15 Kohlen Christophr (16)
GER
16 Petkovic Uros (16)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
17 Tovarlaza Mihajlo (16)
SRB
18 Sedlák Jiří (16)
CZE
19 Tettinger Petr (16)
CZE
20 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
21 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
22 Silva Diogo (16)
POR
23 SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
UKR
24 Ferrero Filippo (16)
ITA
25 Giarrusso Filippo (16)
ITA
26 BOICHUT Simon (16)
FRA
27 WAEKENS Laelien (16)
FRA
28 Burkanau Ilya (16)
BLR
29 Reng Marcus (16)
DEN
30 Ferrero Francesco (16)
ITA
31 Schieweck Erik (17)
GER

C1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
5 Buglak Večiaslav (17)
LTU
6 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
7 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR
8 Bliznakov Stelqn (17)
BUL
9 Dávid Halász (17)
HUN
10 Zoltán Vass (17)
HUN
11 Thomas William (17)
GBR
12 Lukac Joaquin Ezequiel (17)
ARG
13 Billard Andrew (17)
CAN
14 O'Neill Matthew (17)
CAN
15 Bechtold Tim (17)
GER
16 Ott Lennart (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
17 Beronja Petar (17)
SRB
18 Bacílek Lukáš (17)
CZE
19 Štursa Otakar (17)
CZE
20 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
21 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
22 YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
UKR
23 Beltramini Mauro (17)
ITA
24 Brazys Irmantas (17)
LTU
25 Sexton Camden (17)
USA
26 Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
27 Aharodny Mikita (17)
BLR
28 Johansson William Birch (17)
DEN
29 Moller Daniel (17)
DEN
30 Todorovic Boris (17)
BIH
31 Calò Edoardo (17)
ITA
32 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POL

C2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 MEDINS NILS (17)
SEVCOVS JURIJS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
POL
3 Holdak Krystian (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
4 Bence Tarsoly (17)
Noel Kopányi (17)
HUN
HUN
5 Billard Andrew (17)
O'Neill Matthew (17)
CAN
CAN
6 András Vajkay (17)
Domonkos Buday (17)
HUN
HUN
7 Kuehnel Ari (17)
Ott Lennart (17)
GER
GER
8 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
MOROZIUK BOHDAN (17)
UKR
UKR
# Posádka Klub
9 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
UKR
UKR
10 Beltramini Mauro (17)
Dri Gabriele (17)
ITA
ITA
11 Cestra Andrea (17)
Corbanese Valentino (17)
ITA
ITA
12 Forterre Tom (17)
Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
13 Halubets Andrei (17)
Roskach Maksim (17)
BLR
BLR
14 Neve Kristoffer Ravn (17)
Scales William Anker (17)
DEN
DEN
15 Holdak Krystian (17)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
POL
POL
16 YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
MOROZIUK BOHDAN (17)
UKR
UKR

C2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
LACH Kaja (16)
POL
POL
2 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
3 Kinga Erős (16)
Nina Kuti (16)
HUN
HUN
4 Brenda Kálmán (16)
Zsófia Csorba (16)
HUN
HUN
5 Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
McDonald Evie (16)
CAN
CAN
6 Burchard Lauren (16)
Donnelly Rachael (15)
AUS
AUS
7 Boettcher Justine (15)
Tornow Chantal (15)
GER
GER
8 Tillerová Andrea (16)
Vaňourková Markéta (16)
CZE
CZE
9 Janatová Adéla (15)
Šloufová Kristýna (14)
CZE
CZE
10 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
11 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR
UKR
12 Di Santo Michela (15)
Schiff Jessica (16)
ITA
ITA
13 Albrecht Emma (15)
Grady Sarah (15)
USA
USA
14 North Kelly (16)
Settle Meisi (16)
USA
USA
15 FICHEUX Anna (15)
NICOT Amélie (15)
FRA
FRA
16 Dabraliot Ustsinnia (15)
Naletska Hanna (15)
BLR
BLR
17 Bardanouskaya Anhelina (16)
Nestsiarenka Viktoryia (14)
BLR
BLR
18 Boettcher Justine (15)
Gabelunke Tabea (16)
GER
GER
19 Tornow Chantal (15)
Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER
GER

C2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
POL
2 Gabelunke Tabea (17)
Praetz Elisabeth (17)
GER
GER
3 Kočandrlová Viktorie (17)
Krausová Alena (17)
CZE
CZE
4 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
Jankovská Kristína (17)
KOM
ŠGT
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
POLOVENKO ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
UKR
6 Schuette Becca (17)
Schuette Helen (17)
USA
USA
7 Le Bouedec Anna (17)
Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
FRA
8 Holysh Hanna (17)
Trushkina Yuliya (17)
BLR
BLR
# Posádka Klub
9 Danilchuk Yeva (17)
Zhuk Karyna (17)
BLR
BLR
10 Gönczöl Laura (17)
Opavszky Réka (17)
HUN
HUN
11 Brenda Kálmán (17)
Dóra Horányi (17)
HUN
HUN
12 Dóra Horányi (17)
Fanni Seres (16)
HUN
HUN
13 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
POL
14 Praetz Elisabeth (17)
Kleeschulte Marit (17)
GER
GER
15 Renard Axelle (17)
DHE Ombeline (16)
FRA
FRA
16 Laura Gönczöl (16)
Réka Opavszky (16)
HUN
HUN

C2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 UZULNIEKS ARTURS DANIELS (15)
ZUBE ARTIS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 GRUNTE KARLIS (16)
IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
LAT
3 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
4 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
5 Golovač Artūras (16)
Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
LTU
LTU
7 MARIAN REKA (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
UKR
UKR
8 Zsombor Simon (16)
Zsombor Somogyi (16)
HUN
HUN
9 Bence Repei (16)
István Lasztóczy (16)
HUN
HUN
10 Graham Kieran (16)
Pigeon Austin (15)
CAN
CAN
11 Kohlen Christophr (16)
Schieweck Erik (16)
GER
GER
12 Malovic Mihajlo (15)
Tovarlaza Mihajlo (16)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
13 Košnar Adam (15)
Sedlák Jiří (16)
CZE
CZE
14 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
KOVAL MYKOLA (15)
UKR
UKR
15 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
16 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
17 Blanck Benji (15)
Huston Drew (15)
USA
USA
18 BOICHUT Simon (16)
MAGNENET Nathan (16)
FRA
FRA
19 LEJEUNE Alexandre (16)
WAEKENS Laelien (16)
FRA
FRA
20 Corso Andrea (16)
Gesualdi Giorgio (15)
ITA
ITA
21 Artsiukouski Vikentsi (16)
Zubok Aliaksandr (16)
BLR
BLR
22 Burkanau Ilya (16)
Tsikhanau Valiantsin (16)
BLR
BLR
23 KUZYK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR

C2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
2 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
LACH Kaja (16)
POL
POL
3 Laura Gönczöl (16)
Réka Opavszky (16)
HUN
HUN
4 Kinga Erős (16)
Nina Kuti (16)
HUN
HUN
5 Gréta Györy (16)
Ivett Györy (16)
HUN
HUN
6 Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
McDonald Evie (16)
CAN
CAN
7 Burchard Lauren (16)
Donnelly Rachael (15)
AUS
AUS
8 Boettcher Justine (15)
Tornow Chantal (15)
GER
GER
9 Tillerová Andrea (16)
Vaňourková Markéta (16)
CZE
CZE
10 Janatová Adéla (15)
Šloufová Kristýna (14)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
11 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR
UKR
13 Di Santo Michela (15)
Schiff Jessica (16)
ITA
ITA
14 North Kelly (16)
Settle Meisi (16)
USA
USA
15 DHE Ombeline (16)
FICHEUX Anna (15)
FRA
FRA
16 Dabraliot Ustsinnia (15)
Naletska Hanna (15)
BLR
BLR
17 Bardanouskaya Anhelina (16)
Nestsiarenka Viktoryia (14)
BLR
BLR
18 Pennyfather Kate (17)
Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
CAN
CAN
19 Tornow Chantal (15)
Hoppe Lenja (16)
GER
GER

C2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
POL
2 Brenda Kálmán (17)
Dóra Horányi (17)
HUN
HUN
3 Gabelunke Tabea (17)
Praetz Elisabeth (17)
GER
GER
4 Kočandrlová Viktorie (17)
Krausová Alena (17)
CZE
CZE
5 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
Jankovská Kristína (17)
KOM
ŠGT
6 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
POLOVENKO ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
UKR
7 Schuette Becca (17)
Schuette Helen (17)
USA
USA
# Posádka Klub
8 Holysh Hanna (17)
Trushkina Yuliya (17)
BLR
BLR
9 Danilchuk Yeva (17)
Zhuk Karyna (17)
BLR
BLR
10 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
POL
11 Ivett Györy (16)
Gréta Györy (16)
HUN
HUN
12 Dóra Horányi (17)
Fanni Seres (16)
HUN
HUN
13 Pennyfather Kate (17)
Hodgson-Pageau Ella (16)
CAN
CAN

C2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
3 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
4 Gudijus Lukas (15)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
LTU
LTU
5 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
LTU
LTU
6 László Papp (16)
Márk Bese Csanki (16)
HUN
HUN
7 Zsombor Simon (16)
Zsombor Somogyi (16)
HUN
HUN
8 Graham Kieran (16)
Pigeon Austin (15)
CAN
CAN
9 Košnar Adam (15)
Sedlák Jiří (16)
CZE
CZE
10 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
KOVAL MYKOLA (15)
UKR
UKR
11 Kohlen Christophr (16)
Schieweck Erik (16)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
12 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
13 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
14 MARIAN REKA (16)
SHVORAK ANATOLII (16)
UKR
UKR
15 Blanck Benji (15)
Huston Drew (15)
USA
USA
16 BOICHUT Simon (16)
MAGNENET Nathan (16)
FRA
FRA
17 LEJEUNE Alexandre (16)
WAEKENS Laelien (16)
FRA
FRA
18 Chiello Alessandro (16)
Ferrero Filippo (16)
ITA
ITA
19 Gesualdi Giorgio (15)
Giarrusso Filippo (16)
ITA
ITA
20 Burkanau Ilya (16)
Tsikhanau Valiantsin (16)
BLR
BLR
21 Etlich Erik (16)
Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
GER
22 KUZYK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR

C2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 MEDINS NILS (17)
SEVCOVS JURIJS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
POL
3 Holdak Krystian (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
4 Balázs Pálla (17)
Zoltán Vass (17)
HUN
HUN
5 László Bana (17)
Ádám Brandner (17)
HUN
HUN
6 Billard Andrew (17)
O'Neill Matthew (17)
CAN
CAN
7 Kuehnel Ari (17)
Wansing-Deilmann Fynn (17)
GER
GER
8 Etlich Erik (17)
Schieweck Erik (17)
GER
GER
9 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
MOROZIUK BOHDAN (17)
UKR
UKR
# Posádka Klub
10 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
UKR
UKR
11 Cestra Andrea (17)
Corbanese Valentino (17)
ITA
ITA
12 Forterre Tom (17)
Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
13 Halubets Andrei (17)
Roskach Maksim (17)
BLR
BLR
14 Neve Kristoffer Ravn (17)
Scales William Anker (17)
DEN
DEN
15 Holdak Krystian (17)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
POL
POL
16 YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
MOROZIUK BOHDAN (17)
UKR
UKR
17 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
YAKOVLIEV SERHII (17)
UKR
UKR
18 MOROZIUK BOHDAN (17)
ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
UKR

C4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Holdak Krystian (17)
KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
3 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Golovač Artūras (16)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
Šakinis Edvinas (16)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
4 Brazys Irmantas (17)
Dikšas Saulius (14)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
Vanagas Enrikas (14)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
5 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
KUZYK TARAS (16)
SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
6 András Vajkay (17)
Bence Tarsoly (17)
Domonkos Buday (17)
Noel Kopányi (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
7 Botond Megyesi (15)
Csanád Molnár (15)
Levente Gyányi (15)
Zoltán Bakos (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
8 Bechtold Tim (17)
Etlich Erik (16)
Kuehnel Ari (17)
Wansing-Deilmann Fynn (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
9 Kohlen Christophr (16)
Ott Lennart (17)
Schieweck Erik (16)
Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
10 Bacílek Lukáš (17)
Doktor Tomáš (15)
Štursa Otakar (17)
Tettinger Petr (16)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
11 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
MARIAN REKA (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
SHVORAK ANATOLII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
12 Kizek Peter (17)
Krasňanský Matej (17)
Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
Stolárik Peter (16)
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
TTS
13 Kunovský Matúš (16)
Léránt Lucas (15)
Psotný Adam (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
NOV
KOM
ŠGT
PIE
14 Calò Edoardo (17)
Chiello Alessandro (16)
Ferrero Filippo (16)
Ferrero Francesco (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
15 Beltramini Mauro (17)
Cestra Andrea (17)
Corbanese Valentino (17)
Dri Gabriele (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
16 Chuyanau Yahor (15)
Roskach Maksim (17)
Tsikhanau Valiantsin (16)
Zhukavets Mikalai (15)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
17 Johansson William Birch (17)
Moller Daniel (17)
Reng Marcus (16)
Scales William Anker (17)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
18 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
POL
POL
19 Bechtold Tim (17)
Etlich Erik (16)
Wansing-Deilmann Fynn (17)
Frenzel Henri (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER

C4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Holdak Krystian (17)
KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
3 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Gudijus Lukas (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
4 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
KUZYK TARAS (16)
SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
5 Huba Pálos (17)
László Papp (16)
Márk Bese Csanki (16)
Noel Kopányi (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
6 Boldizsár Buday (15)
Csanád Molnár (15)
Zalán Szabó (15)
Zoltán Bakos (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
7 Bechtold Tim (17)
Etlich Erik (16)
Kuehnel Ari (17)
Wansing-Deilmann Fynn (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
8 Korn Leo (15)
Ott Lennart (17)
Schieweck Erik (16)
Toepel David (15)
GER
GER
GER
GER
9 Bacílek Lukáš (17)
Doktor Tomáš (15)
Štursa Otakar (17)
Tettinger Petr (16)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
10 BONDARENKO OLEKSANDR (17)
MARIAN REKA (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
SHVORAK ANATOLII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
11 Kizek Peter (17)
Krasňanský Matej (17)
Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
Stolárik Peter (16)
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
TTS
12 Kunovský Matúš (16)
Léránt Lucas (15)
Psotný Adam (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
NOV
KOM
ŠGT
PIE
13 Calò Edoardo (17)
Chiello Alessandro (16)
Ferrero Filippo (16)
Ferrero Francesco (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
14 Beltramini Mauro (17)
Cestra Andrea (17)
Corbanese Valentino (17)
Dri Gabriele (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
15 Aharodny Mikita (17)
Artsiukouski Vikentsi (16)
Burkanau Ilya (16)
Halubets Andrei (17)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
16 Johansson William Birch (17)
Moller Daniel (17)
Neve Kristoffer Ravn (17)
Scales William Anker (17)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
17 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
POL
POL
18 Korn Leo (15)
Ott Lennart (17)
Schieweck Erik (16)
Kohlen Christophr (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 NAZARENKO ERASTS (15)
LAT
2 VINCANS ILJA (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
5 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
POL
6 PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
7 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
8 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
9 Zsombor Kispál (15)
HUN
10 Maxim Marosfalvi (15)
HUN
11 Del Toro Agustin (15)
ARG
12 Torres Toledo Luka Valentino (15)
ARG
13 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP
14 Christodoulou Christos (15)
CYP
15 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
16 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
17 Zapf Florian (15)
GER
18 Kopaczewski Max (15)
GER
19 Jeftic Mihajlo (15)
SRB
20 Hrábek Lukáš (14)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
21 Lošťák Eduard (15)
CZE
22 Lipovac Luka (14)
CRO
23 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
24 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
25 Ferreira Adolfo (15)
POR
26 KUTSENKO DANIL (15)
UKR
27 MUDRYK MAKSYM (15)
UKR
28 Jovanović Aleksandar (15)
SRB
29 Mucelli Tommaso (15)
ITA
30 Leask Finlay (15)
ZAF
31 Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
32 Schenk Vaughn (15)
USA
33 PICHANCOURT Arthur (15)
FRA
34 Manfreda Matevž (15)
SLO
35 Maver Rok (15)
SLO
36 Magnatta Andrea (15)
ITA
37 Malchynski Daniil (15)
BLR
38 Zhurauliou Maksim (14)
BLR
39 Bryde Nikolaj (15)
DEN
40 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP

K1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
LAT
2 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
3 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
4 Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
5 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
6 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
7 LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
POL
8 Bratich Marco (16)
LTU
9 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
10 BUHAIOV DMYTRO (16)
UKR
11 PLATASH DANIL (16)
UKR
12 Lagerstam Hugo (16)
SWE
13 Persson Erik (16)
SWE
14 Levente Kurucz (16)
HUN
15 Patrik Kövesdi (16)
HUN
16 Nikolov Nikolay (16)
BUL
17 Clayton-Harris Ben (16)
GBR
18 Want Ben (16)
GBR
19 Orero Manuel Rodrigo (16)
ARG
20 Gaudet Ian (16)
CAN
21 Johnson Craig (16)
CAN
22 Maleski Nikola (16)
MKD
23 IRAKLEOUS ARIS (16)
CYP
24 Fritzsche Albert (16)
GER
25 Guendl Konrad (16)
GER
26 Miletic Vuk (16)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
27 Miskovic Marko (16)
SRB
28 Termer Václav (16)
CZE
29 Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
30 Babić Domagoj (16)
CRO
31 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
32 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
33 Casinha Pedro (16)
POR
34 Santos Rodrigo (16)
POR
35 Looij Lance (16)
NED
36 Penninkhof Jesse (16)
NED
37 Antenori Federico (16)
ITA
38 Panizzutti Matteo (16)
ITA
39 Maccelari Matthew (16)
ZAF
40 Bodine Ashby (16)
USA
41 Talbert Sean (16)
USA
42 BRECIN Jules (16)
FRA
43 Stojanović Jakob (16)
SLO
44 Orlov Albert (16)
EST
45 MATSAS CHRISTOS (16)
GRE
46 Karsakou Kiryl (16)
BLR
47 Kuzmenka Yahor (16)
BLR
48 Aborg Rasmus (16)
DEN
49 Kristensen Jeppe (16)
DEN
50 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP
51 Kothlow Noah (16)
GER

K1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 MATSUTAKE Sakura (15)
JPN
4 Bates Demi (15)
AUS
5 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
6 KURPAN JOANNA (15)
POL
7 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
8 Gréta Kertész (15)
HUN
9 Réka Kiskó (15)
HUN
10 Dimitrova Vanesa (15)
BUL
11 Armstrong Kristina (14)
GBR
12 Clarkson Hannah (15)
GBR
13 Basconcel Delfina (15)
ARG
14 Gruen Louisa (15)
GER
15 Roussiekan Chelsea-Lynn (15)
GER
16 Pesic Vladana (15)
SRB
17 Stanojev Dunja (15)
SRB
18 Petráčková Magdalena (15)
CZE
19 Vodičková Klára (15)
CZE
20 Debruyne Christine (15)
BEL
# Posádka Klub
21 Askar Assem (15)
KAZ
22 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
23 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
24 Brito Ana (15)
POR
25 NUROVA POLINA (15)
UKR
26 POTSIURKO SOFIIA (14)
UKR
27 van Bommel Iris (15)
NED
28 Lazzarini Linda (15)
ITA
29 Rossetti Giada (15)
ITA
30 Jansen Van Vuuren Helen (15)
ZAF
31 Mahwayi Tinyiko (15)
ZAF
32 Franca Tia (15)
SLO
33 Mikelj Tjaša (15)
SLO
34 THOMOPOULOU ODYSSEIA (15)
GRE
35 Stupak Anastasiia (15)
BLR
36 Bisgaard Johanne (15)
DEN
37 Milthers Eva (15)
DEN
38 Gligorevic Zorana (15)
BIH
39 TROKA OLIWIA (15)
POL

K1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KANAJEVA IEVA ROZANNA (16)
LAT
2 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
3 ISOBE Rio (16)
JPN
4 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
5 Mustafic Adela (16)
AUT
6 Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
7 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
8 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
9 MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
10 Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
11 Hansson Norefjord Julia (16)
SWE
12 Råsten Lilja Klara (16)
SWE
13 Anna Máró (16)
HUN
14 Zsuzsanna Maricza (16)
HUN
15 Armstrong Alexandra (16)
GBR
16 Pemble Rebecca (16)
GBR
17 Adjad Catalina (16)
ARG
18 Garro Juliana (16)
ARG
19 Besharah Toshka (16)
CAN
20 MacPherson Cassidy (16)
CAN
21 Jagsch Pauline (16)
GER
22 Stramke Vanessa (16)
GER
23 Mladenovic Jovana (16)
SRB
24 Radovanovic Jovana (16)
SRB
25 Vrbenská Kateřina (16)
CZE
26 Ćerić Hana (16)
CRO
27 Pavlešin Leona (16)
CRO
28 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
29 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
30 Sesmat Louise (16)
FRA
31 Charayron Romane (16)
FRA
32 DYACHENKO IVANNA (16)
UKR
33 HRYHORIEVA VERONIKA (16)
UKR
34 Latenstein Van Voorst Odette (16)
NED
35 Srivkinaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
36 Gyertyanffy Eva (16)
ITA
37 Conradie Lizanne (16)
ZAF
38 Kelley Frankie (16)
USA
39 Thiessen Audrey (16)
USA
40 Pudilová Vlaďka (16)
CZE
41 Godden Alexa (16)
ZAF
42 Mikelj Manca (16)
SLO
43 Kerge Säde Lee (16)
EST
44 Franceschi Alice (16)
ITA
45 DROSOU VASILIKI-KALLIOPI (16)
GRE
46 Zhurok Dziyana (16)
BLR
47 Jensen Katrine (16)
DEN
48 Nielsen Karoline (16)
DEN
49 Ramos Joana (16)
POR
50 Radovanovic Milica (16)
BIH
51 KURPAN NATALIA (16)
POL
52 SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
53 Winther Stella Glüsing (16)
DEN
54 Damm Estella (15)
GER
55 Allendorf Marie (16)
GER

K1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 BREIDAKA LINDA (17)
LAT
2 OSA MARGARITA (17)
LAT
3 SATO Natsu (17)
JPN
4 Maurer Elsa (17)
AUT
5 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
AUS
6 Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
7 WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL
8 Georgieva Yoana (17)
BUL
9 Szabina Szellák (17)
HUN
10 Vanda Zupkó (17)
HUN
11 Del Valle Sofia Valentina (17)
ARG
12 Davidson Angelina (17)
CAN
13 Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
14 Passlack Amy (17)
GER
15 Roesseling Elin (17)
GER
16 Bajuk Anastazija (17)
SRB
17 Petrovic Zeljana (17)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
18 Galádová Barbora (17)
CZE
19 Hermeli Gabriela (17)
CZE
20 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
21 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
22 ALIEKSIEIENKO KHRYSTYNA (17)
UKR
23 YURKEVYCH ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
24 Uberti Alice (17)
ITA
25 Wilson Jade (17)
ZAF
26 Wilding Kali (17)
USA
27 Wolgamont Elena (17)
USA
28 Vodopivec Neja (17)
SLO
29 KAVOURA MARKELA-NINA (17)
GRE
30 Gaggero Beatrice (17)
ITA
31 Kalugina Maryna (17)
BLR
32 Milthers Sara (17)
DEN
33 Reinholt Astrid (17)
DEN
34 WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL

K1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
LAT
2 JEKABS KALNENDA (17)
LAT
3 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
4 Adedapo Ademola (17)
AUT
5 Egger Luke (17)
AUS
6 Nowacki Marcin (17)
POL
7 PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
POL
8 Jackūnas Ignas (17)
LTU
9 Jankauskas Augustas (17)
LTU
10 VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR
11 Johansson Jesper (17)
SWE
12 Ákos Orosz (17)
HUN
13 Kristóf Keresztes (17)
HUN
14 Brockway Jack (17)
GBR
15 Nightingale Edward (17)
GBR
16 Levasseur Xavier (17)
CAN
17 Price Jacob (17)
CAN
18 Maleski Vladimir (17)
MKD
19 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
GER
20 Illtz Thorben (17)
GER
21 Antonijevic Djordje (17)
SRB
22 Stojkov Miloš (17)
SRB
23 Hradil Tomáš (17)
CZE
24 Remuta Jakub (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
25 Belmans Ferre (17)
BEL
26 Vangeel Jules (17)
BEL
27 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
28 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
29 Matias Sandro (17)
POR
30 OLEKSANDR CHEKHMISTRENKO (17)
UKR
31 Ristić Miloš (17)
NED
32 Staal Olaf (17)
NED
33 Favero Leonardo (17)
ITA
34 Volo Nicolò (17)
ITA
35 Ecker Jonas (17)
USA
36 Wurts Ryan (17)
USA
37 Bowring Isaac (17)
FRA
38 Černe Jan (17)
SLO
39 Rajčič Klemen (17)
SLO
40 Butcher Samuel (17)
ZAF
41 Pekhenko Aleksandr (17)
EST
42 FETZIAN ARIS (17)
GRE
43 Varapayeu Mikhail (17)
BLR
44 Askaa Sofus (17)
DEN
45 Solne Lukas (17)
DEN
46 Plymale Jackson (17)
USA
47 Otte David (17)
ZAF

K1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
LAT
2 JUSTS INGUS (17)
LAT
3 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
4 Bretscher Cornel (17)
SUI
5 Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
6 Adedapo Ademola (17)
AUT
7 Egger Luke (17)
AUS
8 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
POL
9 TACIAK JAKUB (17)
POL
10 Jurgutis Mantas (17)
LTU
11 BRATACH VITALII (17)
UKR
12 Hedin Eric (17)
SWE
13 Johansson Jesper (17)
SWE
14 Ádám Kiss (17)
HUN
15 Zsombor Tamási (17)
HUN
16 Simeonov Preslav (17)
BUL
17 Sielicki Maksymilian (17)
GBR
18 Stewart Rory (17)
GBR
19 Bottini Simon (17)
ARG
20 Levasseur Xavier (17)
CAN
21 Price Jacob (17)
CAN
22 Maleski Vladimir (17)
MKD
23 Heuser Niklas (17)
GER
24 Lagundzic Branko (17)
SRB
25 Radović Relja (17)
SRB
26 Hradil Tomáš (17)
CZE
27 Podraský Patrik (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
28 Vanasten Tristan (17)
BEL
29 Vangeel Jules (17)
BEL
30 Hristov Branimir (17)
BUL
31 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
32 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
33 Matias Sandro (17)
POR
34 OLEKSANDR CHEKHMISTRENKO (17)
UKR
35 Arnoudse Yuri (17)
NED
36 Staal Olaf (17)
NED
37 Morello Giacomo (17)
ITA
38 Nonne Mattia (17)
ITA
39 Ecker Jonas (17)
USA
40 Wurts Ryan (17)
USA
41 PETITBOUT Bertrand (17)
FRA
42 Malherbe Jordy (17)
ZAF
43 Černe Jan (17)
SLO
44 Rajčič Klemen (17)
SLO
45 Butcher Samuel (17)
ZAF
46 Pekhenko Aleksandr (17)
EST
47 ANTONIOU PANAGIOTIS (17)
GRE
48 Melnik Vitali (17)
BLR
49 Varapayeu Mikhail (17)
BLR
50 Bryde Philip (17)
DEN
51 Solne Lukas (17)
DEN
52 PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
POL
53 Prager Jan Ole (17)
GER

K1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
2 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
3 Irsigler Carol (16)
AUT
4 Allen Ashby (16)
AUS
5 Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
6 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
7 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
8 LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
POL
9 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
10 Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
11 NEZHEVENKO DANILO (16)
UKR
12 PLATASH DANIL (16)
UKR
13 Lagerstam Hugo (16)
SWE
14 Persson Erik (16)
SWE
15 Levente Kurucz (16)
HUN
16 Patrik Kövesdi (16)
HUN
17 Elenov Borislav (16)
BUL
18 Nikolov Nikolay (16)
BUL
19 Tarver Zachary (16)
GBR
20 Tonkin Alex (16)
GBR
21 Orero Manuel Rodrigo (16)
ARG
22 Pizarro Piero (16)
ARG
23 Gaudet Ian (16)
CAN
24 Johnson Craig (16)
CAN
25 Maleski Nikola (16)
MKD
26 IRAKLEOUS ARIS (16)
CYP
27 Fritzsche Albert (16)
GER
28 Graf Jan Peter (16)
GER
# Posádka Klub
29 Miletic Vuk (16)
SRB
30 Stojsic Dimitrije (16)
SRB
31 Termer Václav (16)
CZE
32 Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
33 Bastiaens Rafaël (16)
BEL
34 Babić Domagoj (16)
CRO
35 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
36 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
37 Duarte João (16)
POR
38 Santos Rodrigo (16)
POR
39 Kock Robbie (16)
NED
40 Looij Lance (16)
NED
41 Duchini Gabriele (16)
ITA
42 Tessadri Lorenzo (16)
ITA
43 Maccelari Matthew (16)
ZAF
44 Bodine Ashby (16)
USA
45 Talbert Sean (16)
USA
46 BOIVIN Mathis (16)
FRA
47 HAVET Jean (16)
FRA
48 Mzolo Kwenzeka (16)
ZAF
49 Orlov Albert (16)
EST
50 BENETOS KONSTANTINOS (16)
GRE
51 Karsakou Kiryl (16)
BLR
52 Kuzmenka Yahor (16)
BLR
53 Kristensen Jeppe (16)
DEN
54 Pedersen Mark (16)
DEN
55 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
POL

K1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 BREIDAKA LINDA (17)
LAT
2 SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
LAT
3 SATO Natsu (17)
JPN
4 Hepp Cornelia (17)
AUT
5 Maurer Elsa (17)
AUT
6 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
AUS
7 Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
8 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
POL
9 WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL
10 Wedebrand Martina (17)
SWE
11 Georgieva Yoana (17)
BUL
12 Vanda Zupkó (17)
HUN
13 Csilla Rugási (17)
HUN
14 Cox Amber (17)
GBR
15 Hipkins Kate (17)
GBR
16 Del Valle Sofia Valentina (17)
ARG
17 D´estefano Rebeca (17)
ARG
18 O'Brien Anna (17)
CAN
19 Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
20 Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
GER
21 Roesseling Elin (17)
GER
22 Bajuk Anastazija (17)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
23 Mihajlovic Olivera (17)
SRB
24 Galádová Barbora (17)
CZE
25 Házová Adéla (17)
CZE
26 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
27 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
28 HRYSHAKOVA ELVIRA (17)
UKR
29 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
ITA
30 Uberti Alice (17)
ITA
31 Wilson Jade (17)
ZAF
32 Wolgamont Elena (17)
USA
33 Vodopivec Neja (17)
SLO
34 Wilding Kali (17)
USA
35 MENIE OLGA (17)
GRE
36 Kalugina Maryna (17)
BLR
37 Milthers Sara (17)
DEN
38 WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
39 Rienaecker Riecke (17)
GER
40 Hansen Anna Find (17)
DEN
41 Mihajlovic Olivera (18)
SRB
42 Galádová Barbora (18)
CZE
43 SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
LAT

K1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
2 ISOBE Rio (16)
JPN
3 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
4 Mustafic Adela (16)
AUT
5 Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
6 Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
7 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
8 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
9 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POL
10 Råsten Lilja Klara (16)
SWE
11 Thor Agnes (16)
SWE
12 Anna Máró (16)
HUN
13 Zsuzsanna Maricza (16)
HUN
14 Anderson Grace (16)
GBR
15 Armstrong Alexandra (16)
GBR
16 Adjad Catalina (16)
ARG
17 Garro Juliana (16)
ARG
18 Besharah Toshka (16)
CAN
19 MacPherson Cassidy (16)
CAN
20 Allendorf Marie (16)
GER
21 Jagsch Pauline (16)
GER
22 Mirkov Ana (16)
SRB
23 Mladenovic Jovana (16)
SRB
24 Herzánová Lucie (16)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
25 Vrbenská Kateřina (16)
CZE
26 Ćerić Hana (16)
CRO
27 Pavlešin Leona (16)
CRO
28 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
29 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
30 bessa Beatriz (16)
POR
31 Charayron Romane (16)
FRA
32 DYACHENKO IVANNA (16)
UKR
33 HRYHORIEVA VERONIKA (16)
UKR
34 Latenstein Van Voorst Odette (16)
NED
35 Valerosi Margherita (16)
ITA
36 Conradie Lizanne (16)
ZAF
37 Lacoste Emma (16)
FRA
38 Godden Alexa (16)
ZAF
39 Kerge Säde Lee (16)
EST
40 Jensen Katrine (16)
DEN
41 Winther Stella Glüsing (16)
DEN
42 Radovanovic Milica (16)
BIH
43 PAVLI SOFIA (16)
GRE
44 DROSOU VASILIKI-KALLIOPI (16)
GRE
45 Malosso Chiara (16)
ITA
46 Nielsen Karoline (16)
DEN
47 Ragwitz Gesine (16)
GER

K1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 MATSUTAKE Sakura (15)
JPN
4 Bates Demi (15)
AUS
5 CZECH JULIA (15)
POL
6 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
7 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
8 Réka Kiskó (15)
HUN
9 Dimitrova Vanesa (15)
BUL
10 Réka Nemes (15)
HUN
11 Armstrong Kristina (14)
GBR
12 Green Amy (15)
GBR
13 Roussiekan Chelsea-Lynn (15)
GER
14 Bosnjak Jenifer (15)
SRB
15 Stanojev Dunja (15)
SRB
16 Petráčková Magdalena (15)
CZE
17 Vodičková Klára (15)
CZE
18 Debruyne Christine (15)
BEL
19 Askar Assem (15)
KAZ
20 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
21 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
22 Brito Ana (15)
POR
23 KOROTAEVA ALISA (15)
UKR
24 VASYLIV OLHA (15)
UKR
25 van Bommel Iris (15)
NED
26 Contento Giulia (15)
ITA
27 Lazzarini Linda (15)
ITA
28 Rossetti Giada (15)
ITA
29 Evans Tatum (15)
USA
30 Nipper Kitsy (15)
USA
31 Franca Tia (15)
SLO
32 Hank Kamilah (15)
ZAF
33 Jansen Van Vuuren Helen (15)
ZAF
34 Sidarava Alina (15)
BLR
35 Stupak Anastasiia (15)
BLR
36 Bisgaard Johanne (15)
DEN
37 Milthers Eva (15)
DEN
38 Gligorevic Zorana (15)
BIH
39 Basconcel Delfina (15)
ARG
40 TROKA OLIWIA (15)
POL

K1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 JANSONS LAURIS (15)
LAT
2 VINCANS ILJA (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
5 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
POL
6 PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
7 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
8 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
9 Zsombor Panyik (15)
HUN
10 Hunor Hidvégi (15)
HUN
11 Arredondo Agustin (14)
ARG
12 Torres Toledo Luka Valentino (15)
ARG
13 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP
14 Christodoulou Christos (15)
CYP
15 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
16 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
17 Kopaczewski Max (15)
GER
18 Zapf Florian (15)
GER
19 Jeftic Mihajlo (15)
SRB
20 Fulík Albert (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
21 Hrábek Lukáš (14)
CZE
22 Dragonetti Mattis (15)
BEL
23 Lipovac Luka (14)
CRO
24 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
25 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
26 Ferreira Adolfo (15)
POR
27 KLOPOV IVAN (15)
UKR
28 ZHYROV DANIIL (15)
UKR
29 Jovanović Aleksandar (15)
SRB
30 Magnatta Andrea (15)
ITA
31 Mazzara Simone (15)
ITA
32 Leask Finlay (15)
ZAF
33 Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
34 Schenk Vaughn (15)
USA
35 PICHANCOURT Arthur (15)
FRA
36 POLYCHRONAKIS SPYRIDON (15)
GRE
37 Huryn Ivan (15)
BLR
38 Malchynski Daniil (15)
BLR
39 Bryde Nikolaj (15)
DEN

K1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
2 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
3 MALINOWSKI DASTIN (17)
POL
4 ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
5 OLEKSANDR CHEKHMISTRENKO (17)
UKR
6 Hedin Eric (17)
SWE
7 Ádám Kiss (17)
HUN
8 Zsombor Tamási (17)
HUN
9 Hristov Branimir (17)
BUL
10 Sielicki Maksymilian (17)
GBR
11 Bottini Simon (17)
ARG
12 Levasseur Xavier (17)
CAN
13 Price Jacob (17)
CAN
14 Heuser Niklas (17)
GER
15 Prager Jan Ole (17)
GER
16 Karanovic Nikola (17)
SRB
17 Lagundzic Branko (17)
SRB
18 Hradil Tomáš (17)
CZE
19 Vanasten Tristan (17)
BEL
20 Vangeel Jules (17)
BEL
21 Hristov Vasil (17)
BUL
22 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
23 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
24 Martins Hugo (17)
POR
25 VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR
26 Arnoudse Yuri (17)
NED
27 Staal Olaf (17)
NED
28 Bagolin Luca (17)
ITA
29 Morello Giacomo (17)
ITA
30 Ecker Jonas (17)
USA
31 Wurts Ryan (17)
USA
32 Malherbe Jordy (17)
ZAF
33 Černe Jan (17)
SLO
34 Rajčič Klemen (17)
SLO
35 Butcher Samuel (17)
ZAF
36 Pekhenko Aleksandr (17)
EST
37 ANTONIOU PANAGIOTIS (17)
GRE
38 Barbotkin Anton (17)
BLR
39 Bryde Philip (17)
DEN
40 Knudsen Philip (17)
DEN
41 PETITBOUT Bertrand (17)
FRA
42 Jurgutis Mantas (17)
LTU
43 TACIAK JAKUB (17)
POL

K1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 GERBERS OTTO (16)
LAT
2 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
3 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
4 Irsigler Carol (16)
AUT
5 Allen Ashby (16)
AUS
6 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
7 GLADYKOWSKI GABRIEL (16)
POL
8 JANUSZ DAWID (16)
POL
9 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
10 Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
11 MAMCHNKO OLEKSII (16)
UKR
12 Lagerstam Hugo (16)
SWE
13 Persson Erik (16)
SWE
14 Levente Kurucz (16)
HUN
15 Patrik Kövesdi (16)
HUN
16 Nikolov Nikolay (16)
BUL
17 Booth Toby (16)
GBR
18 Tonkin Alex (16)
GBR
19 Orero Manuel Rodrigo (16)
ARG
20 Pizarro Piero (16)
ARG
21 Gaudet Ian (16)
CAN
22 Johnson Craig (16)
CAN
23 IRAKLEOUS ARIS (16)
CYP
24 Freyer Julian (16)
GER
# Posádka Klub
25 Winkelmann Anton (16)
GER
26 Miletic Vuk (16)
SRB
27 Stojsic Dimitrije (16)
SRB
28 Humhal Jiří (16)
CZE
29 Termer Václav (16)
CZE
30 Elenov Borislav (16)
BUL
31 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
32 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
33 Duarte João (16)
POR
34 Kroes Jessin (16)
NED
35 Looij Lance (16)
NED
36 Duchini Gabriele (16)
ITA
37 Polello Luca (16)
ITA
38 PLATASH DANIL (16)
UKR
39 Bodine Ashby (16)
USA
40 Marsh Allen (16)
USA
41 Mzolo Kwenzeka (16)
ZAF
42 Orlov Albert (16)
EST
43 BENETOS KONSTANTINOS (16)
GRE
44 Karsakou Kiryl (16)
BLR
45 Pedersen Mark (16)
DEN
46 Kristensen Jeppe (16)
DEN
47 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
48 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP

K1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 JIRGENSONS MARTINS (15)
LAT
2 NAZARENKO ERASTS (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF (15)
POL
5 REMBEK MACIEJ (15)
POL
6 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
7 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
8 Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
9 Zsombor Panyik (15)
HUN
10 Bence Ozsgyáni (15)
HUN
11 Eyler Bruno (15)
ARG
12 Micatrotta Luca (14)
ARG
13 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP
14 Christodoulou Christos (15)
CYP
15 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
16 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
17 Kopaczewski Max (15)
GER
18 Zapf Florian (15)
GER
19 Ikic Damir (15)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
20 Manjencic Luka (15)
SRB
21 Fulík Albert (15)
CZE
22 Trnka Filip (15)
CZE
23 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
24 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
25 Ferreira Adolfo (15)
POR
26 KLOPOV IVAN (15)
UKR
27 ZHYROV DANIIL (15)
UKR
28 Mazzara Simone (15)
ITA
29 Spadacini Achille (15)
ITA
30 Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
31 Schenk Vaughn (15)
USA
32 POLYCHRONAKIS SPYRIDON (15)
GRE
33 Huryn Ivan (15)
BLR
34 Bryde Nikolaj (15)
DEN
35 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
POL
36 PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
37 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
38 Christodoulou Christos (0)
CYP

K1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ENDO Honatsu (17)
JPN
2 Hepp Cornelia (17)
AUT
3 Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
4 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
POL
5 WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
6 Wedebrand Martina (17)
SWE
7 Georgieva Yoana (17)
BUL
8 Csenge Boldis (17)
HUN
9 Csilla Rugási (17)
HUN
10 Cox Amber (17)
GBR
11 Hipkins Kate (17)
GBR
12 D´estefano Rebeca (17)
ARG
13 O'Brien Anna (17)
CAN
14 Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
15 Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
GER
16 Roesseling Enja (17)
GER
17 Damjanov Anja (17)
SRB
18 Saric Dunja (17)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
19 Galádová Barbora (17)
CZE
20 Házová Adéla (17)
CZE
21 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
22 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
23 DEMCHYNA OLHA (17)
UKR
24 HRYSHAKOVA ELVIRA (17)
UKR
25 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
ITA
26 Wilson Jade (17)
ZAF
27 Noskoff Sierra (17)
USA
28 Wolgamont Elena (17)
USA
29 Vodopivec Neja (17)
SLO
30 Ioska Natallia (17)
BLR
31 Sinkel Liudmila (17)
BLR
32 Hansen Anna Find (17)
DEN
33 Reinholt Astrid (17)
DEN
34 Kusaka Ten (17)
USA
35 Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL

K1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
2 KUMIHASHI Ichika (16)
JPN
3 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
4 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
5 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
6 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POL
7 Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
8 Hansson Norefjord Julia (16)
SWE
9 Thor Agnes (16)
SWE
10 Adél Kálovics (16)
HUN
11 Evelin Csengeri (16)
HUN
12 Anderson Grace (16)
GBR
13 Shaikh Ali Aida (16)
GBR
14 Adjad Catalina (16)
ARG
15 Garro Juliana (16)
ARG
16 Besharah Toshka (16)
CAN
17 MacPherson Cassidy (16)
CAN
18 Ragwitz Gesine (16)
GER
19 Mirkov Ana (16)
SRB
20 Vukov Biljana (16)
SRB
21 Herzánová Lucie (16)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
22 Zadražilová Anežka (16)
CZE
23 Pavlešin Leona (16)
CRO
24 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
25 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
26 bessa Beatriz (16)
POR
27 GRATTON Annaelle (16)
FRA
28 MUNTIAN VIKTORIIA (16)
UKR
29 Latenstein Van Voorst Odette (16)
NED
30 Gyertyanffy Clara (16)
ITA
31 Malosso Chiara (16)
ITA
32 Valerosi Margherita (16)
ITA
33 Kelley Frankie (16)
USA
34 Thiessen Audrey (16)
USA
35 Elliott Caitlin (16)
ZAF
36 Mikelj Manca (16)
SLO
37 Kerge Säde Lee (16)
EST
38 PAVLI SOFIA (16)
GRE
39 Blomgreen-Hansen Sofie (16)
DEN
40 Jensen Katrine (16)
DEN
41 MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
42 Stramke Vanessa (16)
GER

K1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 KOBAYASHI Haruna (14)
JPN
4 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
5 TROKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
6 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
7 Réka Kiskó (15)
HUN
8 Dimitrova Vanesa (15)
BUL
9 Réka Nemes (15)
HUN
10 Basconcel Delfina (15)
ARG
11 Velazquez Candela (14)
ARG
12 Roussiekan Chelsea-Lynn (15)
GER
13 Petráčková Magdalena (15)
CZE
14 Zvěřová Kristýna (15)
CZE
15 Debruyne Christine (15)
BEL
16 Askar Assem (15)
KAZ
17 Orkić Antonela (14)
CRO
18 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
20 Brito Ana (15)
POR
21 MAHYR KHRYSTYNA (15)
UKR
22 van Bommel Iris (15)
NED
23 Bazzaro Aurora (15)
ITA
24 Rossetti Giada (15)
ITA
25 Mthabela Kefiloe Sisanda (15)
ZAF
26 Evans Tatum (15)
USA
27 Nipper Kitsy (15)
USA
28 Franca Tia (15)
SLO
29 Mikelj Tjaša (15)
SLO
30 Hank Kamilah (15)
ZAF
31 Armstrong Kristina (14)
GBR
32 DEMERTZI DIMITRA (15)
GRE
33 Seliukova Darya (15)
BLR
34 Sidarava Alina (15)
BLR
35 Bisgaard Johanne (15)
DEN
36 Milthers Eva (15)
DEN

K2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 JEKABS KALNENDA (17)
MELDERIS AUGUSTS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Bretscher Cornel (17)
Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
SUI
3 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
POL
POL
4 WAWER DOMINIK (17)
ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
POL
POL
5 Bergner Aivar (17)
Jankauskas Augustas (17)
LTU
LTU
6 Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
LTU
LTU
7 DEREZA ANTON (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
UKR
UKR
8 Hedin Eric (17)
Johansson Jesper (17)
SWE
SWE
9 Kristóf Keresztes (17)
Ákos Orosz (17)
HUN
HUN
10 Csongor Kurdi (17)
Zsigmond Takács (17)
HUN
HUN
11 Levasseur Xavier (17)
Price Jacob (17)
CAN
CAN
12 Prager Jan Ole (17)
Specht Simon (17)
GER
GER
13 Hadnadjev Aleksandar (17)
Radović Relja (17)
SRB
SRB
14 Macháček Jan (17)
Podraský Patrik (17)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
15 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
16 Cardani Cesare (17)
Pettinari Nikos (17)
ITA
ITA
17 Broili Riccardo (17)
Sommaroli Filippo (17)
ITA
ITA
18 Caddell Jasper (17)
McMullen Colin (17)
USA
USA
19 Bevin Chauncey (17)
Wurts Ryan (17)
USA
USA
20 Barbotkin Anton (17)
Melnik Vitali (17)
BLR
BLR
21 Bock Gustav (17)
Knudsen Philip (17)
DEN
DEN
22 Orlov Albert (16)
Pekhenko Aleksandr (17)
EST
EST
23 Otte David (17)
Malherbe Jordy (17)
ZAF
ZAF
24 ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
POL
POL
25 Kristensen Jeppe (16)
Solne Lukas (17)
DEN
DEN
26 Maleski Vladimir (17)
Maleski Nikola (16)
MKD
MKD
27 Specht Simon (17)
Heuser Niklas (17)
GER
GER

K2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
2 BIERZALO WIKTORIA (16)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
3 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
4 Kuodytė Gabija (16)
Srivkinaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
LTU
5 Råsten Lilja Klara (16)
Thor Agnes (16)
SWE
SWE
6 Anna Máró (16)
Tünde Márton (16)
HUN
HUN
7 Dóra Dráviczki (16)
Zsuzsanna Maricza (16)
HUN
HUN
8 Basconcel Delfina (15)
Garro Juliana (16)
ARG
ARG
9 Allendorf Marie (16)
Jagsch Pauline (16)
GER
GER
10 Damm Estella (15)
Ragwitz Gesine (16)
GER
GER
11 Herzánová Lucie (16)
Petráčková Magdalena (15)
CZE
CZE
12 Vodičková Klára (15)
Zvěřová Kristýna (15)
CZE
CZE
13 Jana Vuković (15)
Ćerić Hana (16)
CRO
CRO
14 Orkić Antonela (14)
Pavlešin Leona (16)
CRO
CRO
15 Santos Maria (16)
bessa Beatriz (16)
POR
POR
16 Bergendi Sofia (15)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
ZLP
PIE
# Posádka Klub
17 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
18 KOSTYNSKA KARYNA (16)
TSARENKO POLINA (16)
UKR
UKR
19 Contento Giulia (15)
Grego Giulia (16)
ITA
ITA
20 Chiaberge Laura (16)
Franceschi Alice (16)
ITA
ITA
21 Conradie Lizanne (16)
Godden Alexa (16)
ZAF
ZAF
22 Jokozela Thembelihle (15)
Mahwayi Tinyiko (15)
ZAF
ZAF
23 GRATTON Annaelle (16)
Lacoste Emma (16)
FRA
FRA
24 Avery Abigail (16)
Pemble Rebecca (16)
GBR
GBR
25 Green Amy (15)
Shaikh Ali Aida (16)
GBR
GBR
26 Seliukova Anastasiya (15)
Seliukova Darya (15)
BLR
BLR
27 Shurpach Marharyta (15)
Sidarava Alina (15)
BLR
BLR
28 Andersen Mille Bjerremand (16)
Blomgreen-Hansen Sofie (16)
DEN
DEN
29 SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
POL
30 KURPAN NATALIA (16)
KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
POL
31 Green Amy (15)
Anderson Grace (16)
GBR
GBR
32 Shaikh Ali Aida (16)
Anderson Grace (16)
GBR
GBR

K2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 OSA MARGARITA (17)
RITUMA REINA (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
3 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
POL
4 POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
5 Hansson Norefjord Julia (17)
Wedebrand Martina (17)
SWE
SWE
6 Csenge Kulcsár (17)
Fatime Fülöp (17)
HUN
HUN
7 Szabina Szellák (17)
Vanda Zupkó (17)
HUN
HUN
8 Cox Amber (17)
Hipkins Kate (17)
GBR
GBR
9 Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
Roesseling Enja (17)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
10 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
11 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
12 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
Uberti Alice (17)
ITA
ITA
13 Minacci Carola (17)
Siena Federica (17)
ITA
ITA
14 Kusaka Ten (17)
Noskoff Sierra (17)
USA
USA
15 Szabina Szellák (17)
Laura Ujfalvi (16)
HUN
HUN
16 WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
POL
17 Roesseling Enja (17)
Rienaecker Riecke (17)
GER
GER

K2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KNOPS KRISTAPS MATIASS (16)
ZUJEVS DAVIS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 JANSONS LAURIS (15)
JIRGENSONS MARTINS (15)
LAT
LAT
3 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
KRAUSE PAWEL (16)
POL
POL
4 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
POL
5 Kairys Heraldas (16)
Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Šličius Arūnas (16)
LTU
LTU
7 Christodoulou Christos (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
8 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
CYP
9 BUHAIOV DMYTRO (16)
NEZHEVENKO DANILO (16)
UKR
UKR
10 Lagerstam Hugo (16)
Persson Erik (16)
SWE
SWE
11 Attila Tótpeti (16)
Levente Kurucz (16)
HUN
HUN
12 Booth Toby (16)
Want Ben (16)
GBR
GBR
13 Hinves Xavier (16)
Tarver Zachary (16)
GBR
GBR
14 Pizarro Piero (16)
Toledo Fermin (16)
ARG
ARG
15 Del Toro Agustin (15)
Eyler Bruno (15)
ARG
ARG
16 Gaudet Ian (16)
Johnson Craig (16)
CAN
CAN
17 Freyer Julian (16)
Kothlow Noah (16)
GER
GER
18 Graf Jan Peter (16)
Winkelmann Anton (15)
GER
GER
19 Ninkovic Stefan (16)
Pal Opauski Peter (16)
SRB
SRB
20 Grcic Nemanja (15)
Konecki Kristijan (16)
SRB
SRB
21 Jahoda Filip (15)
Niebauer Jakub (15)
CZE
CZE
22 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
23 Bastiaens Rafaël (16)
Dragonetti Mattis (15)
BEL
BEL
24 Arar Ivan Fran (16)
Babić Domagoj (16)
CRO
CRO
25 Ferreira Adolfo (15)
Santos Rodrigo (16)
POR
POR
26 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
27 BREZITSKYI OLEKSANDR (15)
MUDRYK MAKSYM (15)
UKR
UKR
28 Kock Robbie (16)
Penninkhof Jesse (16)
NED
NED
29 Gasperini Luca (16)
Panizzutti Matteo (16)
ITA
ITA
30 Leask Finlay (15)
Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
ZAF
31 Boeholt Dylan (16)
Boyd Nate (16)
USA
USA
32 BOIVIN Mathis (16)
BRECIN Jules (16)
FRA
FRA
33 Ádám Morek (16)
Ákos Lévai (16)
HUN
HUN
34 Mucelli Tommaso (15)
Spadacini Achille (15)
ITA
ITA
35 BENETOS KONSTANTINOS (16)
MATSAS CHRISTOS (16)
GRE
GRE
36 Huryn Ivan (15)
Malchynski Daniil (15)
BLR
BLR
37 Autukhov Daniil (15)
Yermolenka Dzianis (15)
BLR
BLR
38 Pedersen Mark (16)
Schaufuss Oskar (16)
DEN
DEN
39 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
GLADYKOWSKI GABRIEL (16)
POL
POL
40 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos (0)
CYP
CYP
41 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
CYP
CYP
42 Christodoulou Christos (0)
IRAKLEOUS ARIS (16)
CYP
CYP
43 Kothlow Noah (16)
Zapf Florian (15)
GER
GER

K2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
2 Bates Demi (15)
Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
AUS
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
POL
4 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
5 Kuodytė Gabija (16)
Srivkinaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Askar Assem (15)
Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
KAZ
7 Hansson Norefjord Julia (16)
Thor Agnes (16)
SWE
SWE
8 Anna Máró (16)
Tünde Márton (16)
HUN
HUN
9 Dóra Dráviczki (16)
Zsuzsanna Maricza (16)
HUN
HUN
10 Avery Abigail (16)
Pemble Rebecca (16)
GBR
GBR
11 Anderson Grace (16)
Armstrong Alexandra (16)
GBR
GBR
12 Basconcel Delfina (15)
Velazquez Candela (14)
ARG
ARG
13 Besharah Toshka (16)
MacPherson Cassidy (16)
CAN
CAN
14 Gruen Louisa (15)
Stramke Vanessa (16)
GER
GER
15 Basa Enike (16)
Vukov Biljana (16)
SRB
SRB
16 Margic Nikolina (16)
Radovanovic Jovana (16)
SRB
SRB
17 Herzánová Lucie (16)
Petráčková Magdalena (15)
CZE
CZE
18 Pudilová Vlaďka (16)
Vrbenská Kateřina (16)
CZE
CZE
19 Jana Vuković (15)
Ćerić Hana (16)
CRO
CRO
20 Orkić Antonela (14)
Pavlešin Leona (16)
CRO
CRO
# Posádka Klub
21 Ramos Joana (0)
Santos Maria (16)
POR
POR
22 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
Sidová Bianka (15)
UKB
ŠAM
23 KOSTYNSKA KARYNA (16)
TSARENKO POLINA (16)
UKR
UKR
24 Malosso Chiara (16)
Stagni Stefania (16)
ITA
ITA
25 Bazzaro Aurora (15)
Grego Giulia (16)
ITA
ITA
26 Hank Kamilah (15)
Jansen Van Vuuren Helen (15)
ZAF
ZAF
27 Elliott Caitlin (16)
Mthabela Kefiloe Sisanda (15)
ZAF
ZAF
28 Rhodes Erin (16)
Spilker Molly (16)
USA
USA
29 GRATTON Annaelle (16)
Sesmat Louise (16)
FRA
FRA
30 Mikelj Manca (16)
Mikelj Tjaša (15)
SLO
SLO
31 DROSOU VASILIKI-KALLIOPI (16)
PAVLI SOFIA (16)
GRE
GRE
32 DEMERTZI DIMITRA (15)
THOMOPOULOU ODYSSEIA (15)
GRE
GRE
33 Seliukova Darya (15)
Zhurok Dziyana (16)
BLR
BLR
34 Andersen Mille Bjerremand (16)
Blomgreen-Hansen Sofie (16)
DEN
DEN
35 Nielsen Karoline (16)
Winther Stella Glüsing (16)
DEN
DEN
36 Stagni Stefania (16)
Contento Giulia (15)
ITA
ITA
37 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
38 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
39 Milthers Eva (15)
Bisgaard Johanne (15)
DEN
DEN

K2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 OSA MARGARITA (17)
RITUMA REINA (17)
LAT
LAT
2 POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
POL
3 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
4 Csenge Boldis (17)
Villő Angyal (17)
HUN
HUN
5 Lili Szabó (17)
Viktória Párdi (17)
HUN
HUN
6 Del Valle Sofia Valentina (17)
D´estefano Rebeca (17)
ARG
ARG
7 O'Brien Anna (17)
Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
CAN
8 Rienaecker Riecke (17)
Roesseling Enja (17)
GER
GER
9 Damjanov Anja (17)
Saric Dunja (17)
SRB
SRB
10 Galádová Barbora (17)
Házová Adéla (17)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
11 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
12 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
13 ALIEKSIEIENKO KHRYSTYNA (17)
YURKEVYCH ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
UKR
14 Gaggero Beatrice (17)
Indiano Martina (17)
ITA
ITA
15 Wilding Kali (17)
Wolgamont Elena (17)
USA
USA
16 KAVOURA MARKELA-NINA (17)
MENIE OLGA (17)
GRE
GRE
17 Ioska Natallia (17)
Sinkel Liudmila (17)
BLR
BLR
18 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
Uberti Alice (17)
ITA
ITA
19 Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL
POL
20 Roesseling Enja (17)
Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Bretscher Cornel (17)
Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
SUI
2 PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
POL
3 TACIAK JAKUB (17)
ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
POL
POL
4 Mátyás Majoros (17)
Áron Nyerges (17)
HUN
HUN
5 Márton Katona (17)
Zsigmond Takács (17)
HUN
HUN
6 Brockway Jack (17)
Stewart Rory (17)
GBR
GBR
7 Butti Lisandro (17)
Ratto Agustin (17)
ARG
ARG
8 Levasseur Xavier (17)
Price Jacob (17)
CAN
CAN
9 Hristov Vasil (17)
Simeonov Preslav (17)
BUL
BUL
10 Illtz Thorben (17)
Specht Simon (17)
GER
GER
11 Fritzsche Albert (17)
Graf Jan Peter (17)
GER
GER
12 Grcic Ljubomir (17)
Pecic Milos (17)
SRB
SRB
13 Keljevic Nikola (17)
Perlaki Edvard (17)
SRB
SRB
14 Macháček Jan (17)
Podraský Patrik (17)
CZE
CZE
15 Moudrý Matyáš (17)
Novotný Lukáš (17)
CZE
CZE
16 Belmans Ferre (17)
Godeau Tjorben (17)
BEL
BEL
17 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
19 Cardani Cesare (17)
Pettinari Nikos (17)
ITA
ITA
20 Nonne Mattia (17)
Sommaroli Filippo (17)
ITA
ITA
21 BRATACH VITALII (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
UKR
UKR
22 Caddell Jasper (17)
McMullen Colin (17)
USA
USA
23 Peck Walker (17)
Plymale Jackson (17)
USA
USA
24 Bowring Isaac (17)
Wagner Yann (17)
FRA
FRA
25 Gru Jérémy (17)
PETITBOUT Bertrand (17)
FRA
FRA
26 Barbotkin Anton (17)
Melnik Vitali (17)
BLR
BLR
27 Bock Gustav (17)
Knudsen Philip (17)
DEN
DEN
28 ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
POL
POL
29 PETITBOUT Bertrand (17)
BOIVIN Mathis (16)
FRA
FRA
30 Nemanius Domas (17)
Jackūnas Ignas (17)
LTU
LTU
31 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
Prager Jan Ole (17)
GER
GER
32 Solne Lukas (17)
Aborg Rasmus (16)
DEN
DEN
33 Otte David (17)
Malherbe Jordy (17)
ZAF
ZAF

K2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 KNOPS KRISTAPS MATIASS (16)
ZUJEVS DAVIS (16)
LAT
LAT
3 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
KRAUSE PAWEL (16)
POL
POL
4 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
5 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Šličius Arūnas (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Vronevskis Vakaris (16)
Šukys Matas (16)
LTU
LTU
7 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos (15)
CYP
CYP
8 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
9 BRUKHANSKYI MYKYTA (16)
STARODEBTSEV VALERII (16)
UKR
UKR
10 Allen Ashby (16)
Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
AUS
11 Lagerstam Hugo (16)
Persson Erik (16)
SWE
SWE
12 Patrik Kövesdi (16)
Raul Nagy (16)
HUN
HUN
13 Mátyás Horváth (16)
Szilveszter Bolehradsky (16)
HUN
HUN
14 Hinves Xavier (16)
Tarver Zachary (16)
GBR
GBR
15 Acosta Facundo (14)
Arredondo Agustin (14)
ARG
ARG
16 Toledo Fermin (16)
Torres Toledo Luka Valentino (15)
ARG
ARG
17 Gaudet Ian (16)
Johnson Craig (16)
CAN
CAN
18 Dovragovic Veljko (16)
Granzan Petar (16)
SRB
SRB
19 Petovic Mihailo (15)
Sloboda Norbert (15)
SRB
SRB
20 Jahoda Filip (15)
Niebauer Jakub (15)
CZE
CZE
21 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
CZE
22 Bastiaens Rafaël (16)
Dragonetti Mattis (15)
BEL
BEL
23 Freyer Julian (16)
Kothlow Noah (16)
GER
GER
24 Guendl Konrad (16)
Winkelmann Anton (15)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
25 Arar Ivan Fran (16)
Babić Domagoj (16)
CRO
CRO
26 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
27 Ferreira Adolfo (15)
Santos Rodrigo (16)
POR
POR
28 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
29 BREZITSKYI OLEKSANDR (15)
MUDRYK MAKSYM (15)
UKR
UKR
30 Kroes Jessin (16)
Penninkhof Jesse (16)
NED
NED
31 Mzolo Kwenzeka (16)
Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
ZAF
32 Boeholt Dylan (16)
Boyd Nate (16)
USA
USA
33 Majumdar Philip (16)
Talbert Sean (16)
USA
USA
34 HAVET Jean (16)
PICHANCOURT Arthur (15)
FRA
FRA
35 Manfreda Matevž (15)
Mugerli Alen (16)
SLO
SLO
36 Maver Rok (15)
Stojanović Jakob (15)
SLO
SLO
37 Mazzara Simone (15)
Polello Luca (16)
ITA
ITA
38 Gasperini Luca (16)
Panizzutti Matteo (16)
ITA
ITA
39 Karsakou Kiryl (16)
Kuzmenka Yahor (16)
BLR
BLR
40 Autukhov Daniil (15)
Yermolenka Dzianis (15)
BLR
BLR
41 Aborg Rasmus (16)
Kristensen Jeppe (16)
DEN
DEN
42 Pedersen Mark (16)
Schaufuss Oskar (16)
DEN
DEN
43 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
JANUSZ DAWID (16)
POL
POL
44 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
GLADYKOWSKI GABRIEL (16)
POL
POL
45 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
CYP
46 NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
Christodoulou Christos (0)
CYP
CYP
47 Kothlow Noah (16)
Guendl Konrad (16)
GER
GER
48 Winkelmann Anton (15)
Graf Jan Peter (16)
GER
GER

K4 200 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
STRODE SANTA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 Richardson Chaise (16)
Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
4 CZECH JULIA (15)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
5 Hansson Norefjord Julia (16)
Råsten Lilja Klara (16)
Thor Agnes (16)
Wedebrand Martina (17)
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
6 Diána Tóth (15)
Gréta Kertész (15)
Lilla Kovács (15)
Napsugár Fodor (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
7 Csenge Kulcsár (17)
Fatime Fülöp (17)
Gvendolin Buday (16)
Villő Angyal (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
8 Besharah Toshka (16)
Davidson Angelina (17)
MacPherson Cassidy (16)
Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
9 Damm Estella (17)
Passlack Amy (17)
Ragwitz Gesine (17)
Roesseling Elin (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
10 Gruen Louisa (15)
Rienaecker Riecke (17)
Roesseling Enja (17)
Stramke Vanessa (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
11 Hermeli Gabriela (17)
Házová Adéla (17)
Pudilová Vlaďka (16)
Vrbenská Kateřina (16)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
12 Brito Ana (15)
bessa Beatriz (16)
Ramos Joana (0)
Santos Maria (16)
POR
POR
POR
POR
13 Horváth Emma (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
Sidová Bianka (15)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
TTS
ŠAM
NOV
14 Charayron Romane (16)
GRATTON Annaelle (16)
Lacoste Emma (16)
Sesmat Louise (16)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
15 ALIEKSIEIENKO KHRYSTYNA (17)
HRYHORIEVA VERONIKA (16)
KOROTAEVA ALISA (15)
YURKEVYCH ANASTASIIA (17)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
16 MAHYR KHRYSTYNA (15)
NUROVA POLINA (15)
POTSIURKO SOFIIA (14)
VASYLIV OLHA (15)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
17 Gaggero Beatrice (17)
Indiano Martina (17)
Minacci Carola (17)
Siena Federica (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
18 Gyertyanffy Clara (16)
Gyertyanffy Eva (16)
Lazzarini Linda (15)
Stagni Stefania (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
19 Hank Kamilah (15)
Jansen Van Vuuren Helen (15)
Jokozela Thembelihle (15)
Mahwayi Tinyiko (15)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
20 Elliott Caitlin (16)
Mthabela Kefiloe Sisanda (15)
Wilson Jade (17)
Godden Alexa (16)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
21 Evans Tatum (15)
Nipper Kitsy (15)
Rhodes Erin (16)
Spilker Molly (16)
USA
USA
USA
USA
22 Seliukova Anastasiya (15)
Seliukova Darya (15)
Shurpach Marharyta (15)
Zhurok Dziyana (16)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
23 Ioska Natallia (17)
Kalugina Maryna (17)
Sidarava Alina (15)
Sinkel Liudmila (17)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
24 Hansen Anna Find (17)
Jensen Katrine (16)
Milthers Sara (17)
Winther Stella Glüsing (16)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
25 KURPAN NATALIA (16)
WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
BIERZALO WIKTORIA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
26 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
27 Gruen Louisa (15)
Stramke Vanessa (16)
Roussiekan Chelsea-Lynn (15)
Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
GERBERS OTTO (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 BRUNEVICS JANIS REINIS (17)
CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
JUSTS INGUS (17)
VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Egger Luke (17)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
4 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
5 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
Petrauskis Matas (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
7 Johansson Jesper (17)
Lagerstam Hugo (16)
Persson Erik (16)
Hedin Eric (17)
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
8 Bence Ozsgyáni (15)
Ákos Holczer (15)
Kristóf Kupecz (15)
Maxim Marosfalvi (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
9 Csongor Kurdi (17)
Ákos Orosz (17)
Kristóf Keresztes (17)
Zsigmond Takács (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
10 Butti Lisandro (17)
Perez Tomas (17)
Ratto Agustin (17)
Tozzi Lisandro (17)
ARG
ARG
ARG
ARG
11 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos (15)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
CYP
CYP
12 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
Heuser Niklas (17)
Illtz Thorben (17)
Specht Simon (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
13 Fritzsche Albert (17)
Guendel Konrad (17)
Kopaczewski Max (17)
Zapf Florian (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
14 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
Moudrý Matyáš (17)
Termer Václav (16)
Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
15 Casinha Pedro (16)
Duarte João (16)
Martins Hugo (17)
Matias Sandro (17)
POR
POR
POR
POR
16 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
KOM
KOM
TAT
17 Današ Matej (16)
Iliaš Martin (17)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
NOV
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
18 BRATACH VITALII (17)
DEREZA ANTON (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
19 BRUKHANSKYI MYKYTA (16)
KUTSENKO DANIL (15)
MAMCHNKO OLEKSII (16)
STARODEBTSEV VALERII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
20 Broili Riccardo (17)
Favero Leonardo (17)
Sommaroli Filippo (17)
Volo Nicolò (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
21 Antenori Federico (16)
Bagolin Luca (17)
Duchini Gabriele (16)
Tessadri Lorenzo (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
22 Leask Finlay (15)
Maccelari Matthew (16)
Mzolo Kwenzeka (16)
Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
23 Bevin Chauncey (17)
Majumdar Philip (16)
Plymale Jackson (17)
Vasquez Ethan (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
24 Bowring Isaac (17)
HAVET Jean (16)
PETITBOUT Bertrand (17)
Wagner Yann (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
25 Barbotkin Anton (17)
Kuzmenka Yahor (16)
Melnik Vitali (17)
Varapayeu Mikhail (17)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
26 Autukhov Daniil (15)
Huryn Ivan (15)
Yermolenka Dzianis (15)
Zhurauliou Maksim (14)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
27 Aborg Rasmus (16)
Askaa Sofus (17)
Bryde Nikolaj (15)
Bryde Philip (17)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
28 Antenori Federico (16)
Duchini Gabriele (16)
Tessadri Lorenzo (16)
Morello Giacomo (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
29 Bevin Chauncey (17)
Majumdar Philip (16)
Vasquez Ethan (17)
Marsh Allen (16)
USA
USA
USA
USA
30 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
JANUSZ DAWID (16)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
31 ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
TACIAK JAKUB (17)
KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
32 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
Illtz Thorben (17)
Guendl Konrad (16)
Prager Jan Ole (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
33 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Petrauskis Matas (17)
Šličius Arūnas (16)
Bratich Marco (16)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
34 Kopaczewski Max (17)
Winkelmann Anton (16)
Freyer Julian (16)
Graf Jan Peter (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K4 500 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
STRODE SANTA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 Bates Demi (15)
Richardson Chaise (16)
Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
4 BIERZALO WIKTORIA (16)
KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
5 Hansson Norefjord Julia (16)
Råsten Lilja Klara (16)
Thor Agnes (16)
Wedebrand Martina (17)
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
6 Diána Tóth (15)
Lilla Kovács (15)
Napsugár Fodor (15)
Réka Kiskó (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
7 Adél Pető (17)
Csenge Boldis (17)
Gvendolin Buday (16)
Laura Ujfalvi (16)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
8 Armstrong Kristina (14)
Clarkson Hannah (15)
Green Amy (15)
Shaikh Ali Aida (16)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
9 Besharah Toshka (16)
Davidson Angelina (17)
O'Brien Anna (17)
Westwater Brooke (17)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
10 Kischnick Lisa Marie (17)
Passlack Amy (17)
Ragwitz Gesine (17)
Roesseling Elin (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
11 Allendorf Marie (16)
Damm Estella (17)
Jagsch Pauline (16)
Roussiekan Chelsea-Lynn (15)
GER
GER
GER
GER
12 Hermeli Gabriela (17)
Vodičková Klára (15)
Zadražilová Anežka (16)
Zvěřová Kristýna (15)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
13 Brito Ana (15)
bessa Beatriz (16)
Ramos Joana (0)
Santos Maria (16)
POR
POR
POR
POR
14 Bugár Réka (15)
Horváth Emma (17)
Koczkás Eszter (16)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
KOM
ŠAM
KOM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Charayron Romane (16)
GRATTON Annaelle (16)
Lacoste Emma (16)
Sesmat Louise (16)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
16 DEMCHYNA OLHA (17)
DYACHENKO IVANNA (16)
HRYSHAKOVA ELVIRA (17)
MUNTIAN VIKTORIIA (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
17 KOROTAEVA ALISA (15)
MAHYR KHRYSTYNA (15)
NUROVA POLINA (15)
POTSIURKO SOFIIA (14)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
18 Gaggero Beatrice (17)
Indiano Martina (17)
Minacci Carola (17)
Siena Federica (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
19 Chiaberge Laura (16)
Franceschi Alice (16)
Gyertyanffy Clara (16)
Gyertyanffy Eva (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
20 Elliott Caitlin (16)
Godden Alexa (16)
Mthabela Kefiloe Sisanda (15)
Wilson Jade (17)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
21 Hank Kamilah (15)
Jansen Van Vuuren Helen (15)
Jokozela Thembelihle (15)
Mahwayi Tinyiko (15)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
22 Kelley Frankie (16)
Kusaka Ten (17)
Noskoff Sierra (17)
Thiessen Audrey (16)
USA
USA
USA
USA
23 Seliukova Anastasiya (15)
Seliukova Darya (15)
Shurpach Marharyta (15)
Zhurok Dziyana (16)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
24 Ioska Natallia (17)
Kalugina Maryna (17)
Sidarava Alina (15)
Sinkel Liudmila (17)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
25 Andersen Mille Bjerremand (16)
Bisgaard Johanne (15)
Blomgreen-Hansen Sofie (16)
Milthers Eva (15)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
26 Hansen Anna Find (17)
Nielsen Karoline (16)
Reinholt Astrid (17)
Winther Stella Glüsing (16)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
27 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
28 Passlack Amy (17)
Ragwitz Gesine (17)
Roesseling Elin (17)
Rienaecker Riecke (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
GERBERS OTTO (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 BRUNEVICS JANIS REINIS (17)
CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
JUSTS INGUS (17)
VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Egger Luke (17)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
4 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
5 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
Petrauskis Matas (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
7 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (16)
Christodoulou Christos (15)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
CYP
CYP
8 Johansson Jesper (17)
Lagerstam Hugo (16)
Persson Erik (16)
Hedin Eric (17)
SWE
SWE
SWE
SWE
9 Bence Ozsgyáni (15)
Kristóf Kupecz (15)
Maxim Marosfalvi (15)
Zsombor Panyik (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
10 Ádám Kiss (17)
Áron Nyerges (17)
Mátyás Majoros (17)
Zsombor Tamási (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
11 Brockway Jack (17)
Clayton-Harris Ben (16)
Sielicki Maksymilian (17)
Stewart Rory (17)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
12 Booth Toby (16)
Hinves Xavier (16)
Tonkin Alex (16)
Want Ben (16)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
13 Butti Lisandro (17)
Perez Tomas (17)
Ratto Agustin (17)
Tozzi Lisandro (17)
ARG
ARG
ARG
ARG
14 Gaudet Ian (16)
Johnson Craig (16)
Levasseur Xavier (17)
Price Jacob (17)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
15 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
Fritzsche Albert (17)
Illtz Thorben (17)
Specht Simon (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
16 Graf Jan Peter (17)
Kopaczewski Max (17)
Prager Jan Ole (17)
Zapf Florian (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
17 Elenov Borislav (16)
Hristov Branimir (17)
Hristov Vasil (17)
Simeonov Preslav (17)
BUL
BUL
BUL
BUL
18 Granzan Petar (16)
Keljevic Nikola (17)
Miskovic Marko (16)
Stojkov Miloš (17)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
19 Macháček Jan (17)
Moudrý Matyáš (17)
Podraský Patrik (17)
Remuta Jakub (17)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
20 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
Lošťák Eduard (15)
Termer Václav (16)
Valsa Radek (16)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
21 Casinha Pedro (16)
Duarte João (16)
Martins Hugo (17)
Matias Sandro (17)
POR
POR
POR
POR
# Posádka Klub
22 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
KOM
KOM
TAT
23 Današ Matej (16)
Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
NOV
KOM
PIE
24 BRATACH VITALII (17)
DEREZA ANTON (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
25 BRUKHANSKYI MYKYTA (16)
MAMCHNKO OLEKSII (16)
NEZHEVENKO DANILO (16)
STARODEBTSEV VALERII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
26 Duchini Gabriele (16)
Gasperini Luca (16)
Panizzutti Matteo (16)
Tessadri Lorenzo (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
27 Cardani Cesare (17)
Morello Giacomo (17)
Pettinari Nikos (17)
Volo Nicolò (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
28 Leask Finlay (15)
Maccelari Matthew (16)
Mzolo Kwenzeka (16)
Privett Matthew (15)
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
ZAF
29 Bevin Chauncey (17)
Majumdar Philip (16)
Plymale Jackson (17)
Vasquez Ethan (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
30 Caddell Jasper (17)
Marsh Allen (16)
McMullen Colin (17)
Peck Walker (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
31 BOIVIN Mathis (16)
Bowring Isaac (17)
BRECIN Jules (16)
Wagner Yann (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
32 Manfreda Matevž (15)
Maver Rok (15)
Mugerli Alen (16)
Stojanović Jakob (16)
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
33 Barbotkin Anton (17)
Kuzmenka Yahor (16)
Melnik Vitali (17)
Varapayeu Mikhail (17)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
34 Autukhov Daniil (15)
Karsakou Kiryl (16)
Malchynski Daniil (15)
Yermolenka Dzianis (15)
BLR
BLR
BLR
BLR
35 Askaa Sofus (17)
Bock Gustav (17)
Knudsen Philip (17)
Schaufuss Oskar (16)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
36 Cardani Cesare (17)
Pettinari Nikos (17)
Volo Nicolò (17)
Bagolin Luca (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
37 Bevin Chauncey (17)
Majumdar Philip (16)
Vasquez Ethan (17)
Marsh Allen (16)
USA
USA
USA
USA
38 GLADYKOWSKI GABRIEL (16)
KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
39 Caddell Jasper (17)
McMullen Colin (17)
Peck Walker (17)
Plymale Jackson (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
40 Guendl Konrad (16)
Freyer Julian (16)
Kothlow Noah (16)
Winkelmann Anton (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
41 Dittmar Ferdinand (17)
Illtz Thorben (17)
Specht Simon (17)
Heuser Niklas (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
Vygenerované: 15.10.2019 - 14:46:40
Baracuda v0.4, 2 880.3 ms