Prihlásení pretekári na Súťaž olympijských nádejí

C1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
5 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
6 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR

C1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
LAT
2 MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
3 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
4 Xaver Huber (16)
AUT
5 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
7 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
8 Šakinis Edvinas (16)
LTU
9 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
10 SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
UKR

C1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Dikšas Saulius (14)
LTU
8 Gudijus Lukas (15)
LTU
9 Volkov Andrej (15)
LTU
10 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
UKR

C1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 Maciūtė Neda (14)
LTU
5 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
UKR
6 KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR

C1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 Burchard Lauren (16)
AUS
3 Donnelly Rachael (16)
AUS
4 LECH KAJA (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
6 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
7 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR

C1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
UKR
6 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR

C1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
POL
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
5 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR

C1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Dikšas Saulius (14)
LTU
8 Vanagas Enrikas (14)
LTU
9 Volkov Andrej (15)
LTU
10 ANTROPOV DANILO (15)
UKR

C1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
2 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
3 Xaver Huber (16)
AUT
4 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
5 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
7 Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
8 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
9 SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
UKR

C1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Buglak Večiaslav (17)
LTU
6 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
7 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR

C1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 Maciūtė Neda (14)
LTU
5 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
UKR
6 KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR

C1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 WISNIEWSKA WERONIKA (17)
POL
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
UKR
6 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR

C1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (16)
GEO
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
POL
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 BEZNIUK KATERYNA (16)
UKR
5 KALYTIUK VASYLYNA (16)
UKR

C1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HIOKI Yu (17)
JPN
2 Surmina Olga (17)
KAZ
3 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
5 AMINA PALAMARCHUK (17)
UKR
6 SHAROVA VALERIIA (17)
UKR

C1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 ARAKI Shizuki (15)
JPN
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 Maciūtė Neda (14)
LTU
5 IRYNA FEDORIV (14)
UKR
6 KHRYSTYNA OSIPCHUK (15)
UKR

C1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 FOMENKO ANDREJS (15)
LAT
2 UZULNIEKS ARTURS DANIELS (15)
LAT
3 HAMAMOTO Shiryu (15)
JPN
4 TSIVTSIVADZE ALEKSANDRE (15)
GEO
# Posádka Klub
5 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POL
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
7 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
LTU

C1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
LAT
2 MAEDA Takumi (16)
JPN
3 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
POL
4 SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Golovač Artūras (16)
LTU
6 Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
7 KUZYK TARAS (16)
UKR
8 YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR

C1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 HARADA Masatoshi (17)
JPN
2 Almagambetov Anuar (17)
KAZ
3 POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
4 SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Buglak Večiaslav (17)
LTU
6 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
UKR
7 VOLODYMYR CAVCHYN (17)
UKR

C2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 MEDINS NILS (17)
SEVCOVS JURIJS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
3 Holdak Krystian (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL

C2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Burchard Lauren (16)
Donnelly Rachael (16)
AUS
AUS
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
LECH KAJA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
POL

C2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 UZULNIEKS ARTURS DANIELS (15)
ZUBE ARTIS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 GRUNTE KARLIS (16)
IKSELIS ARTURS (15)
LAT
LAT
3 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
4 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Golovač Artūras (16)
Serafinas Ignas (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
LTU
LTU
7 MARIAN REKA (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
UKR
UKR

C2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Burchard Lauren (16)
Donnelly Rachael (16)
AUS
AUS
2 BRAUN AMELIA (16)
MARONSKA NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
3 FECHNER LUIZA (16)
LECH KAJA (16)
POL
POL

C2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 LOBOZIAK ELZBIETA (17)
MUSIALSKA WIKTORIA (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KALATININS ANTONS (16)
MARTINSONS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
3 KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
SIERADZAN KACPER (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 Gudijus Lukas (15)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
LTU
LTU
5 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
LTU
LTU
6 MYKHAILO NAZARENKO (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
UKR
UKR

C2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 MEDINS NILS (17)
SEVCOVS JURIJS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
3 Holdak Krystian (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL

C4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Holdak Krystian (17)
KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
3 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Golovač Artūras (16)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
Šakinis Edvinas (16)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Brazys Irmantas (17)
Dikšas Saulius (14)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
Vanagas Enrikas (14)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
5 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
KUZYK TARAS (16)
SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
6 MARIAN REKA (16)
MYKHAILO NAZARENKO (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
SHVORAK ANATOLII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR

C4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Holdak Krystian (17)
KITEWSKI JULIUSZ (16)
MICHALAK GRACJAN (16)
SADOWSKI DAMIAN (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 KRZYZANOWSKI KRYSTIAN (17)
KUJAWA PIOTR (15)
POLACZEK MILOSZ (17)
SKIBINSKI PIOTR (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
3 Budionov Jevgenij (15)
Gudijus Lukas (15)
Kovaliov Denis (15)
Skarulskis Mantas (15)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
# Posádka Klub
4 ARTEM CHETVERTAK (17)
KUZYK TARAS (16)
SEMENIUK TARAS (16)
YURII SHUTIAK (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
5 MARIAN REKA (16)
MYKHAILO NAZARENKO (16)
OLEH PATER (16)
SHVORAK ANATOLII (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR

K1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 NAZARENKO ERASTS (15)
LAT
2 VINCANS ILJA (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
5 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
POL
6 PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
8 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
9 Johansson Jesper (0)
SWE
10 Lagerstam Hugo (0)
SWE
11 Persson Erik (0)
SWE

K1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
LAT
2 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
3 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
4 Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
5 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
6 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
POL
8 Bratich Marco (16)
LTU
9 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
10 BUHAIOV DMYTRO (16)
UKR
11 PLATASH DANIL (16)
UKR

K1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 MATSUTAKE Sakura (15)
JPN
4 Bates Demi (15)
AUS
5 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 KURPAN JOANNA (15)
POL
7 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
8 Hansson-Norefjord Julia (0)
SWE
9 Råsten-Lilja Klara (0)
SWE

K1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KANAJEVA IEVA ROZANNA (16)
LAT
2 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
3 ISOBE Rio (16)
JPN
4 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
5 Mustafic Adele (16)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
6 Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
7 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
8 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
9 MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
10 Pališauskaitė Gintarė (16)
LTU

K1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 BREIDAKA LINDA (17)
LAT
2 OSA MARGARITA (17)
LAT
3 SATO Natsu (17)
JPN
4 Maurer Elsa (17)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
5 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
AUS
6 Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
7 WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL

K1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
LAT
2 JEKABS KALNENDA (17)
LAT
3 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
4 Adedapo Ademola (17)
AUT
5 Egger Luke (17)
AUS
6 Nowacki Marcin (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
POL
8 Jackūnas Ignas (17)
LTU
9 Jankauskas Augustas (17)
LTU
10 DEREZA ANTON (17)
UKR
11 VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR

K1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
LAT
2 JUSTS INGUS (17)
LAT
3 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
4 Bretscher Cornel (17)
SUI
5 Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
6 Adedapo Ademola (17)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
7 Egger Luke (17)
AUS
8 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
POL
9 TACIAK JAKUB (17)
POL
10 Jurgutis Mantas (17)
LTU
11 BRATACH VITALII (17)
UKR
12 VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR

K1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
2 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
3 Irsigler Carol (16)
AUT
4 Allen Ashby (16)
AUS
5 Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
6 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
7 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
POL
8 LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
POL
9 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
10 Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
11 NEZHEVENKO DANILO (16)
UKR
12 PLATASH DANIL (16)
UKR

K1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 BREIDAKA LINDA (17)
LAT
2 SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
LAT
3 SATO Natsu (17)
JPN
4 Hepp Cornelia (17)
AUT
5 Maurer Elsa (17)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
6 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
AUS
7 Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
8 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
POL
9 WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL

K1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
2 ISOBE Rio (16)
JPN
3 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
4 Mustafic Adele (16)
AUT
5 Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
# Posádka Klub
6 Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
7 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
8 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
9 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POL
10 Pališauskaitė Gintarė (16)
LTU

K1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 MATSUTAKE Sakura (15)
JPN
4 Bates Demi (15)
AUS
5 CZECH JULIA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
7 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
8 Råsten-Lilja Klara (0)
SWE
9 Thor Agnes (0)
SWE
10 Wedebrand Martina (0)
SWE

K1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 JANSONS LAURIS (15)
LAT
2 VINCANS ILJA (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
5 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
POL
6 PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
8 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
9 Hedin Eric (0)
SWE
10 Johansson Jesper (0)
SWE
11 Lagerstam Hugo (0)
SWE
12 Persson Erik (0)
SWE

K1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
2 AOKI Mizuki (17)
JPN
3 MALINOWSKI DASTIN (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
5 TKACHUK VADYM (17)
UKR
6 OLEKSANDR CHEKHMISTRENKO (17)
UKR

K1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 GERBERS OTTO (16)
LAT
2 HISHIDA Yuan (16)
JPN
3 MAGRADZE TENGIZ (16)
GEO
4 Irsigler Carol (16)
AUT
5 Allen Ashby (16)
AUS
6 Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
7 Zhukov Andrey (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
8 GLADYKOWSKI GABRIEL (16)
POL
9 JANUSZ DAWID (16)
POL
10 Kairys Heraldas (16)
LTU
11 Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
12 BRUKHANSKYI MYKYTA (16)
UKR
13 MAMCHNKO OLEKSII (16)
UKR

K1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 JIRGENSONS MARTINS (15)
LAT
2 NAZARENKO ERASTS (15)
LAT
3 IWASE Tomoya (14)
JPN
4 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF (15)
POL
5 REMBEK MACIEJ (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 Kolelis Lukas (15)
LTU
7 Noreikis Henrikas (15)
LTU
8 Hedin Eric (0)
SWE
9 Lagerstam Hugo (0)
SWE
10 Persson Erik (0)
SWE

K1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ENDO Honatsu (17)
JPN
2 Hepp Cornelia (17)
AUT
3 Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
# Posádka Klub
4 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
POL
5 WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL

K1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 STRODE SANTA (16)
LAT
2 KUMIHASHI Ichika (16)
JPN
3 Gaube Katharina (16)
AUT
4 Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
# Posádka Klub
5 Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
6 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
POL
7 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POL

K1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 IMAKA AELITA (15)
LAT
2 SOKOLOVA MARGARITA (15)
LAT
3 KOBAYASHI Haruna (14)
JPN
4 KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
POL
5 TROKA OLIWIA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 Gadeikytė Greta (15)
LTU
7 Hansson-Norefjord Julia (0)
SWE
8 Thor Agnes (0)
SWE
9 Wedebrand Martina (0)
SWE

K2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 JEKABS KALNENDA (17)
MELDERIS AUGUSTS (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Bretscher Cornel (17)
Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
SUI
3 Egger Luke (17)
Sheppard Jarrah (17)
AUS
AUS
4 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 WAWER DOMINIK (17)
ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
POL
POL
6 Bergner Aivar (17)
Jankauskas Augustas (17)
LTU
LTU
7 Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
LTU
LTU
8 DEREZA ANTON (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
UKR
UKR

K2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
2 Bates Demi (15)
Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
AUS
AUS
3 BIERZALO WIKTORIA (16)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
5 Kuodytė Gabija (16)
Srivkinaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
LTU

K2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 OSA MARGARITA (17)
RITUMA REINA (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
# Posádka Klub
3 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
POL
4 POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL

K2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 KNOPS KRISTAPS MATIASS (16)
ZUJEVS DAVIS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 JANSONS LAURIS (15)
JIRGENSONS MARTINS (15)
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
AUS
4 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
KRAUSE PAWEL (16)
POL
POL
5 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
PYTLAK TOMASZ (15)
POL
POL
6 Kairys Heraldas (16)
Sakalauskas Rytis (16)
LTU
LTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Šličius Arūnas (16)
LTU
LTU
8 Christodoulou Christos (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
9 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (0)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
CYP
CYP
10 BUHAIOV DMYTRO (16)
NEZHEVENKO DANILO (16)
UKR
UKR
11 KUTSENKO DANIL (15)
ZHYROV DANIIL (15)
UKR
UKR

K2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
2 Bates Demi (15)
Richardson Chaise (16)
AUS
AUS
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
5 Kuodytė Gabija (16)
Srivkinaitė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Askar Assem (15)
Gladkova Tatyana (16)
KAZ
KAZ

K2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 OSA MARGARITA (17)
RITUMA REINA (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
# Posádka Klub
3 POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
Szewczyk Patrycja (17)
POL
POL
4 GRABOWSKA ALICJA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL

K2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Bretscher Cornel (17)
Donhauser Donat (17)
SUI
SUI
2 PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
POL
3 TACIAK JAKUB (17)
ZYCHOWICZ ADRIAN (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 BRATACH VITALII (17)
VICHEV VALERII (17)
UKR
UKR
5 DEREZA ANTON (17)
TKACHUK VADYM (17)
UKR
UKR

K2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
2 KNOPS KRISTAPS MATIASS (16)
ZUJEVS DAVIS (16)
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
AUS
AUS
4 KOMOROWSKI IGOR (16)
KRAUSE PAWEL (16)
POL
POL
5 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Šličius Arūnas (16)
LTU
LTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Vronevskis Vakaris (16)
Šukys Matas (16)
LTU
LTU
8 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (0)
Christodoulou Christos (15)
CYP
CYP
9 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
10 BRUKHANSKYI MYKYTA (16)
STARODEBTSEV VALERII (16)
UKR
UKR
11 MUDRYK MAKSYM (15)
ZHYROV DANIIL (15)
UKR
UKR

K4 200 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
STRODE SANTA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 Richardson Chaise (16)
Rupenovic Isabelle (16)
Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
# Posádka Klub
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
4 CZECH JULIA (15)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
MAJEWSKA OLIWIA (16)
WALIGORA WERONIKA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL

K4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
GERBERS OTTO (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 BRUNEVICS JANIS REINIS (17)
CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
JUSTS INGUS (17)
VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Egger Luke (17)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
4 JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (15)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
Petrauskis Matas (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
7 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (0)
Christodoulou Christos (0)
IRAKLEOUS ARIS (16)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
CYP
CYP

K4 500 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 POJARKOVA SAMMERA (16)
SMILTNIECE KATRINA (17)
STRODE SANTA (16)
VĪKSNE ELIZABETA (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 Bates Demi (15)
Richardson Chaise (16)
Van der Kwartel Alisa (17)
Wills-Grace Phoebe (17)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
# Posádka Klub
3 KRAJEWSKA JULIA (16)
MARCZEWSKA WERONIKA (16)
POLANSKA ZUZANNA (17)
WOJCIECHOWSKA NATALIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
4 BIERZALO WIKTORIA (16)
KOSMACZEWSKA LENA (15)
KURPAN NATALIA (16)
SZKODZINSKA MARTYNA (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL

K4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 ALSBERGS JURIS (16)
DUMPIS KARLIS (16)
GERBERS OTTO (16)
MANCASS VALTERS (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
2 BRUNEVICS JANIS REINIS (17)
CINOVSKIS ZIGMARS (17)
JUSTS INGUS (17)
VAGULIS RICARDS (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Allen Ashby (16)
Egger Luke (17)
Hardwick Daniel (15)
Schooley Toby (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
4 LESZCZYNSKI WIKTOR (17)
Nowacki Marcin (17)
PILARZ WOJCIECH (17)
ROJEK PRZEMYSLAW (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 BARSZCZEWSKI LUKASZ (16)
JANOWICZ DAWID (16)
LAPCZYNSKI ANTONI (16)
WALULIK MIKOLAJ (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Budrys Laurynas (16)
Jackūnas Ignas (17)
Nemanius Domas (17)
Petrauskis Matas (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
7 BOKOR NAGY DAVID (0)
Christodoulou Christos (15)
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (15)
NIKOLAOU RAFAIL (0)
CYP
CYP
CYP
CYP
Vygenerované: 25.08.2019 - 08:13:30
Baracuda v0.4, 703.8 ms