Prihlásení pretekári na II. KP seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
2 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
2 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
2 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
3 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
5 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
6 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
3 Gacsal Ákos (25)
KOM
4 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
5 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
7 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
8 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
10 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
11 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
12 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
13 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
14 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
15 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
16 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gacsal Ákos (25)
KOM
2 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
3 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
5 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gacsal Ákos (25)
Jakubík Gábor (29)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Baláž Samuel (21)
Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Vlček Erik (38)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Myšák Denis (24)
Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Dőrner Milan (21)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dőrner Milan (21)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD
2 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
2 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 06.12.2019 - 04:52:20
Baracuda v0.4, 222.4 ms