Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
4 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
5 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
8 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
9 Brenčič Ivan (36)
NZA

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
4 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
5 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
8 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
9 Rusnák Ján (53)
PIE

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenčič Ivan (36)
Jankech Gabriel (42)
NZA
ŠKD
2 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Krajči Ladislav (43)
Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
4 Becker Karol (49)
Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
UKB

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenčič Ivan (36)
Jankech Gabriel (42)
NZA
ŠKD
2 Jankech Milan (41)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
PIE
UKB
3 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Krajči Ladislav (43)
Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
5 Becker Karol (49)
Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
UKB
6 Rusnák Ján (53)
Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
2 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
2 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
3 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
4 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
5 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
7 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
8 Brenčič Ivan (36)
NZA
9 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
11 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
12 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP
13 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
14 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
15 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
16 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
17 Oršula Jakub (20)
NOV

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
3 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
4 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
5 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
7 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
8 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
10 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP
11 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
12 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
13 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
14 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
15 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
16 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Jedinák Matúš (19)
Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Dőrner Milan (21)
Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Mikloš Filip (19)
Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
TTS

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Myšák Denis (24)
Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Dőrner Milan (21)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Mikloš Filip (19)
Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
TTS

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
2 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
5 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
6 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
8 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
9 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
10 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
11 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
12 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
2 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
3 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
6 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
8 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
9 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
10 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
11 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kýška Matej (18)
Panák Adam (17)
UKB
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kýška Matej (18)
Panák Adam (17)
UKB
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
3 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
4 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
5 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
6 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
8 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
9 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
11 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
12 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
14 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
15 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
16 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
17 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
18 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
19 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
20 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
21 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
22 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
23 Zendulka Ondřej (17)
KOJ

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
3 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
4 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
5 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
6 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
8 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
9 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
11 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
12 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
14 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
15 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
16 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
17 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
18 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
19 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
20 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
21 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
22 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
23 Zendulka Ondřej (17)
KOJ

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
3 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
7 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
3 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
5 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
7 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
9 Iliaš Martin (17)
Jurčo Michal (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
3 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
3 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
7 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
8 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
7 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
8 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
4 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
3 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
5 Vrecková Lívia (17)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
2 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
3 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
8 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
9 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
11 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
12 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
13 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
14 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
15 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
16 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
17 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
2 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
3 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
8 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
9 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
11 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
12 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
13 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
14 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
15 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
16 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
17 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
5 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Božík Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
PIE
UKB
8 Masaryk Kristián (16)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
ŠKD
KOM
9 Hladký Dušan (15)
Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
5 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Božík Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
PIE
UKB
8 Masaryk Kristián (16)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
ŠKD
KOM
9 Hladký Dušan (15)
Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
8 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
9 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
10 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
13 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
14 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
15 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
16 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
17 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
18 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
20 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
21 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
22 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
23 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
24 Bak Kacper (15)
SLA
25 Drewniak Igor (16)
SLA
26 Janusz Dawid (16)
SLA
27 Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
28 Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
29 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
30 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
31 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
32 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
33 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
34 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
35 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
36 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
37 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
38 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
39 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
40 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
41 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
42 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
43 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
8 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
9 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
10 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
13 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
14 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
15 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
16 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
17 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
18 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
20 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
21 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
22 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
23 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
24 Bak Kacper (15)
SLA
25 Drewniak Igor (16)
SLA
26 Janusz Dawid (16)
SLA
27 Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
28 Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
29 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
30 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
31 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
32 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
33 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
34 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
35 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
36 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
37 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
38 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
39 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
40 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
41 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
42 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
43 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
7 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
8 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
9 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Drewniak Igor (16)
Janusz Dawid (16)
SLA
SLA
11 Bak Kacper (15)
Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
SLA
12 Kristín Marcel (16)
Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
HOS
13 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Bajzík Michal (16)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
ZLP
16 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
17 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
18 Carrington Corwin (16)
Antal Benjamín (16)
ŠAM
TAT

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
7 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
8 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
9 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Drewniak Igor (16)
Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
SLA
11 Bak Kacper (15)
Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
SLA
12 Kristín Marcel (16)
Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
HOS
13 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Bajzík Michal (16)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
ZLP
16 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
17 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
3 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
5 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
3 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
5 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Balážová Tamara (15)
Kubicová Nina (16)
PIE
ŠKD

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Balážová Tamara (15)
Kubicová Nina (16)
PIE
ŠKD

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
2 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
3 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
4 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
7 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
8 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
9 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
11 Czech Julia (15)
SLA
12 Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
13 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
14 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
15 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
16 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
17 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
2 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
3 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
4 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
7 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
8 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
9 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
11 Czech Julia (15)
SLA
12 Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
13 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
14 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
15 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
16 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
17 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
2 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
4 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Czech Julia (15)
Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
SLA
6 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
UKB
PIE
7 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
8 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
2 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
4 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Czech Julia (15)
Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
SLA
6 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
UKB
PIE
7 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
8 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
2 Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
4 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
2 Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
4 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
3 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
8 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
9 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
11 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
12 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
13 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
14 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
15 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
16 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
18 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
3 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
8 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
9 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
11 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
12 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
13 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
14 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
15 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
16 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
18 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
6 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
9 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
11 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Kutiš Lucas (13)
Varga Oliver (13)
ZLP
INT
14 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (13)
Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Klimo Michal (13)
Tučka Jakub (14)
DUN
UKB

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
6 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
9 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
11 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Kutiš Lucas (13)
Varga Oliver (13)
ZLP
INT
14 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (13)
Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Klimo Michal (13)
Tučka Jakub (14)
DUN
UKB

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (14)
TTS
4 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (14)
TTS
4 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
2 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
3 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
5 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
8 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
9 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
2 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
3 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
5 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
8 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
9 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Figúrová Klára (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
TTS
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Lišková Katka (14)
Mazániková Monika (14)
TTS
NOV
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
Šámšonová Lara (14)
KOM
NZA
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Figúrová Klára (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
TTS
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Lišková Katka (14)
Mazániková Monika (14)
TTS
NOV
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
Šámšonová Lara (14)
KOM
NZA
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
4 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
4 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
8 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
9 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
10 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
11 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
12 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
13 Ficza René (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
15 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
16 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
17 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
18 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
19 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
20 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
21 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
23 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
24 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
25 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
8 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
9 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
10 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
11 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
12 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
13 Ficza René (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
15 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
16 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
17 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
18 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
19 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
20 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
21 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
23 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
24 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
25 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
4 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
8 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
4 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
8 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
2 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
3 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
4 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
7 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
8 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
9 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
10 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
11 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
12 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
13 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
14 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
16 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
17 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
18 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
20 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
21 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
22 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
23 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
24 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
25 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
26 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
27 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
28 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
2 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
PIE
UKB
5 Jankech Filip (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
6 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Demáček Samuel (11)
Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
13 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
14 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
17 Bobek Sebastián (11)
Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
18 Horňák Jakub (12)
Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
TAT
19 Demáček Samuel (11)
Řihoštek Tomáš (12)
KOM
KOJ
20 Smahel Oliver (11)
Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
21 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
2 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
2 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
3 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
4 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
5 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
6 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
7 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
11 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
13 Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS
14 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
Weber Kristína (12)
TTS
WBK
2 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
Božíková Simona (12)
UKB
PIE
3 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Bognár Lili (12)
Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
# Posádka Klub
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
8 Dušičková Lucia (11)
Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS
HOS
9 Nagy Viktória (12)
Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
3 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
5 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
6 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
7 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
8 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
9 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
10 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
11 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
12 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
13 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
14 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
16 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
17 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
18 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
19 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
20 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
21 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
22 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
23 Savka Samuel (11)
HOS
24 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
25 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
26 Řihoštek Tomáš (12)
KOJ
27 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
2 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
4 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
5 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
7 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
8 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
9 Dušičková Lucia (11)
HOS
10 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Barényi Marco (10)
TTS
2 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
3 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
4 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
5 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
6 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
7 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
8 Németh Tomáš (10)
KOM
9 Kučmín Jakub (10)
TTS
10 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
11 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
12 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
14 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
15 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM
16 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
17 Kebísek Oliver (10)
HOS
18 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
19 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
20 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
21 Hastík Tomáš (10)
KOJ
22 Hošek Dominik (10)
KOJ
23 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
7 Dušičková Zuzana (10)
HOS
8 Říhošková Anna (10)
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
2 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
3 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
4 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
5 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
6 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
7 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
8 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
9 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
11 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
12 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
13 Bindics Imrich (9)
ŠAM
14 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
15 Hirsch Štepán (9)
KOJ
16 Skalka Tobiáš (8)
KOJ
17 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
18 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
2 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
4 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA

K1 200 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Veronika (0)
NOV
2 Brisudová Barbora (0)
NOV
3 Valová Michaela (0)
MOR
4 Karakán Lili Dorina (0)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Kmiťová Lenka (0)
DUN
6 Jančová Kira (0)
UKB
7 Rusová Rebeka (0)
NOV
8 Kováčiková Bianka (0)
TTS

K1 200 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
1 Hirsch Štepan (0)
KOJ
2 Rus Lukáš (0)
NOV
3 Weber Leo (0)
WBK
4 Klimo Filip (0)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
5 Galo Oscar (0)
MOR
6 Kuzma Slavko (0)
DUN
7 Jurga Tadeáš (0)
TTS

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
1 Hirsch Štepan (0)
KOJ
2 Jurga Tadeáš (0)
TTS
3 Rus Lukáš (0)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Weber Leo (0)
WBK
5 Galo Oscar (0)
MOR

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Veronika (0)
NOV
2 Brisudová Barbora (0)
NOV
3 Valová Michaela (0)
MOR
4 Karakán Lili Dorina (0)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Rusová Rebeka (0)
NOV
6 Jančová Kira (0)
UKB
7 Kováčiková Bianka (0)
TTS
Vygenerované: 25.08.2019 - 08:10:38
Baracuda v0.4, 1 358.9 ms