Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Interu

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Janka (48)
NOV

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
2 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
3 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
5 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
6 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
2 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
3 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
4 Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
5 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
6 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
7 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
8 Jacko Michal (27)
PIE
9 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
10 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
KOM
11 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
2 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
4 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
3 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM
5 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavora Samuel (25)
PIE
2 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
3 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
4 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
5 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
6 László Michal (24)
ŠAM
7 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
8 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
9 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
11 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
12 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
13 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
14 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
15 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
16 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
17 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
4 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
6 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
7 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
3 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
4 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
5 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
6 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
7 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
8 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
9 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
10 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
11 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
12 Spaček Matúš (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
13 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
14 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
15 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
16 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
17 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
18 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
19 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
20 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
21 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
22 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
23 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP
2 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
4 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
6 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
7 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
4 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
5 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
6 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
7 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
9 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
10 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
11 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
12 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
13 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
4 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
5 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
7 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
8 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
9 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
3 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
4 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
5 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
6 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
7 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
8 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
10 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
11 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
12 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
13 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
14 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
15 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
16 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
5 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
7 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
8 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
9 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
2 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
4 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
7 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
9 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
10 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
11 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
13 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
14 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
3 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
4 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
5 Kozmová Andrea (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
7 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
8 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
9 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
10 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Junas Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Valo Lukáš (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
5 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
3 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
4 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
5 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
6 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
7 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
8 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
9 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
10 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
11 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
13 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
14 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
15 Kollár Michal (19)
ŠKP
16 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
17 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
18 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
19 Šeďo Daniel (19)
TAT
20 Vozár Michael (19)
TAT
21 Bucha Pavol (19)
INT
22 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Štvrtecká Laura (19)
DUN
2 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
3 Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
4 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
5 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
6 Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
7 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
8 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
9 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
11 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
12 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
13 Hunková Eva (19)
KOM
14 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
15 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
16 Zacharová Adriana (19)
TAT
17 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
18 Ambrová Ivana (19)
DUN

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
2 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
3 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
4 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
5 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
6 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV
7 Šemrinec Frederik (18)
NOV
8 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
9 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
11 Viszlai Tomáš (18)
KOM
12 Banský Máte (18)
KOM
13 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
ŠAM
14 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
15 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
16 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
17 Wiebauer Alex (18)
TAT
18 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
2 Hagarová Petra (18)
PIE
3 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
4 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
5 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
6 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
MOR
7 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
8 Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
9 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
TTS
10 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
11 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
12 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
13 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
14 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
15 Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
16 Mandincová Monika (18)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
2 Kulik Samuel (17)
PIE
3 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
4 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
5 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
7 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
8 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
10 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
11 Tóth Máté (17)
KOM
12 Švásta Ján (17)
ŠKP
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
15 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
2 Černá Nikola (17)
MOR
3 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
4 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
6 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
7 Tanka Anasztázia (17)
KOM
8 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
2 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
3 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
4 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
6 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
7 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
2 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
4 Banská Anna (16)
KOM

K2 200 Mix

# Posádka Klub
1 Forgách Michal (22)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
2 Nebeský Ľubomír (34)
Petrovičová Nina (24)
INT
INT
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
PIE
4 Kačic Tomáš (25)
Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
PIE
5 Bohuš Patrik (30)
Šidlíková Martina (33)
INT
INT
# Posádka Klub
6 Melko Pavol (21)
Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
DUN
7 Pecsuk Peter (50)
Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
UKB
8 Jacko Michal (27)
Mikéciová Hana (23)
PIE
ŠKD
9 Jacko Michal (27)
Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
PIE
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 01:30:06
Baracuda v0.4, 1 167.7 ms