Prihlásení pretekári na Jungov memoriál

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
2 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
3 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
6 Rusnák Ján (53)
PIE
7 Horváth Attila (40)
KKD

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Párkányi Lívia (40)
EHE

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Attila (40)
KKD
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
2 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
3 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
7 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
8 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
2 Horvát Panda Antónia (20)
KKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
2 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
3 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
6 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
7 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
3 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
5 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
6 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
7 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
9 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
11 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
12 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
13 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
15 Parovel Maj (17)
KOP
16 Rabak Matej (17)
KOP
17 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
18 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
3 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
5 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
6 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
3 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
4 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
5 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
8 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
9 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
10 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
11 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
7 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
8 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
9 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
10 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
11 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
12 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
13 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
14 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
15 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
16 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
17 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
18 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
19 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
20 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
21 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
22 Lepcsényi Erik (15)
EHE
23 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
24 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
25 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
26 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
27 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
28 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
29 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
30 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
31 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Farkašová Samanta (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
3 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
4 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
5 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
6 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
7 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
9 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
10 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
11 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
12 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
13 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
14 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
6 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
7 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
8 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
9 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
10 Andrić Nikolas (14)
KKD
11 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
13 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
15 Dečman Sandi (14)
KOP
16 Korošec Andrej (14)
KOP
17 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
18 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
19 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
20 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
21 Langus Tine (13)
KOP

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
8 Stehlíková Adél (14)
ŠAM
9 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
10 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
2 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotra Máté (13)
ŠTU
2 Šimon Bence (13)
ŠTU
3 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
4 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
5 Köteles Dávid (13)
NAN
6 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
11 Ficza René (13)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
13 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
14 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
15 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
16 Paulík Juraj (13)
MOR
17 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
18 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
19 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
20 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
21 Dadić Mihajlo (13)
KKD
22 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
24 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
27 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
28 Langus Tine (13)
KOP
29 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
30 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
31 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
32 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
33 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
34 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
2 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
4 Nagy Eleonóra (13)
KKD
5 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Kiss Kata (13)
EHE
7 Köles Lívia (13)
EHE
8 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
9 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
10 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
2 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
3 Demko Adam (12)
TTS
4 Mádel Félix (12)
TTS
5 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
6 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
7 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
8 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
9 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
10 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
11 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
12 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
13 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
14 Kiss Balász (12)
EHE
15 Gálicz Dávid (12)
ESZ
16 Hencz Áron (12)
ESZ
# Posádka Klub
17 Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
18 Rogelšek Jan (12)
KOP
19 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
20 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
21 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
22 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
23 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
24 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
25 Németh Ádám (12)
ŠAM
26 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
27 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
28 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
29 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
30 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
31 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
2 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
3 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
4 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
5 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
6 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
7 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
9 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
13 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
14 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
2 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
3 Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
4 Motlo Filip (11)
TTS
5 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
6 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
7 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
8 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
9 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
10 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
11 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
13 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
14 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
15 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
16 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
17 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
18 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
19 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
20 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
21 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
22 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
23 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
24 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
25 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
26 Petrović Vuk (11)
KKD
27 Kelemen Gergely (11)
EHE
28 Haracska Ábel (11)
ESZ
29 Magyar Tamás (11)
ESZ
30 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
31 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
32 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
33 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
34 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
2 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
3 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
4 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
8 Horváth Zsófi (11)
KKD
9 Czibula Rebeka (11)
ESZ
10 Kósa Nóra (11)
ESZ
11 Jakulin Zala (11)
KOP

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU
2 Kormos Mátyás (10)
ŠTU
3 Kučmín Jakub (10)
TTS
4 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
6 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
7 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
8 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
9 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
10 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
11 Albecker Edvin (10)
EHE
12 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
13 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
14 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
4 Mechler Berta (10)
EHE
# Posádka Klub
5 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
6 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
3 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
4 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
5 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
6 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
7 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
9 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
10 Lepi Szilárd (9)
ŠAM
11 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
12 Nagy Miško (9)
ŠAM
13 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
14 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
2 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV

K1 500 Neregistrovaní 7 - 8r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Štafety 2x1000m 11-12r. CH/D

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 15.10.2019 - 14:46:32
Baracuda v0.4, 807.0 ms