Prihlásení pretekári na I. KP seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
4 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
4 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
4 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
8 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
9 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
4 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
5 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
7 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
8 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
9 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
10 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
11 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
12 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
13 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
14 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
15 Gacsal Ákos (25)
KOM
16 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
17 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
18 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
19 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
20 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
3 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
4 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
5 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
6 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
7 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
8 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
9 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
10 Gacsal Ákos (25)
KOM
11 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
12 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
13 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
4 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
5 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
6 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
8 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
9 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
10 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
11 Gacsal Ákos (25)
KOM
12 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (22)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKP
ŠKD
2 Vlček Erik (38)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Baláž Samuel (21)
Gacsal Ákos (25)
ŠKP
KOM
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
ŠKP
NOV

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (22)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKP
ŠKD
2 Jakubík Gábor (29)
Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Baláž Samuel (21)
Gacsal Ákos (25)
ŠKP
KOM
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
TAT
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
3 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
5 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
3 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
5 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
2 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
7 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
7 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
7 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
5 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
10 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
11 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
5 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
10 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
3 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
4 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
7 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
8 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
9 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
2 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
2 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
2 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
6 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
6 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
6 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
2 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
5 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
6 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
2 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
5 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
6 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
2 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
3 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
5 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
6 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
Vygenerované: 11.12.2019 - 14:40:03
Baracuda v0.4, 765.7 ms