Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka 500-ka

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Dallos Jozef (57)
KOM
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Dallos Jozef (57)
KOM
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Soldán Peter (52)
DUN

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
2 Hamran Juraj (50)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Berta Ján (79)
KOM

C1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
2 Hamran Juraj (50)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Berta Ján (79)
KOM

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
2 Šeregejová Zuzana (42)
ZNO
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Janka (48)
NOV

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šeregejová Zuzana (42)
ZNO
2 Zatlkajová Janka (48)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
2 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
3 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
4 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
5 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
6 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
7 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
8 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Cabadaj Michal (30)
ŠKP
10 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
11 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
12 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
13 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
14 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
15 Grassl Anton (42)
KOM
16 Púček Ondrej (27)
ŠGT

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
2 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
3 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
4 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
5 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
6 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
7 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
8 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Cabadaj Michal (30)
ŠKP
10 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
11 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
12 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
13 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
14 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
15 Grassl Anton (42)
KOM

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Csenkey Adam (28)
Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠAM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Cabadaj Michal (30)
Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Csenkey Adam (28)
Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠAM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Cabadaj Michal (30)
Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
2 Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
3 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
ŠKD
4 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
5 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
6 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
7 Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
8 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
9 Podolák Martin (38)
TTS
10 Broczký Ladislav (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Zahradník Jan (34)
ZNO
12 Marek Jan (33)
ZNO
13 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
14 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
15 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
16 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
17 Jan Marek (26)
ZNO
18 Jan Zahradník (26)
ZNO
19 Riszdorfer Michal (43)
ŠKP
20 Riszdorfer Richard (39)
ŠKP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
2 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
3 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
4 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
ŠKD
5 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
6 Broczký Ladislav (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
8 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
9 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
10 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
11 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
2 Broczký Ladislav (45)
KOM
3 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
5 Kirchner Peter (31)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Broczký Ladislav (45)
Ódor Ladislav (46)
KOM
KOM
4 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Danko Juraj (33)
Dugas Martin (26)
TTS
TAT
6 Kirchner Peter (31)
Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
Noskovič Erik (39)
TAT
PIE
8 Mičo Miroslav (26)
Baránek Juraj (30)
ZNO
NOV

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (32)
Zaťko Miroslav (29)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
3 Tarr Juraj (41)
Vlček Erik (39)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Broczký Ladislav (45)
Ódor Ladislav (46)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
6 Dugas Martin (26)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
TAT
7 Kirchner Peter (31)
Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
2 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
3 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
5 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
2 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
3 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
5 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
2 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
3 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
5 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Abík Lucia (28)
Šamková Simona (30)
NOV
DUK

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Berta Jakub (24)
ŠKP
4 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
7 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Berta Jakub (24)
ŠKP
4 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
7 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Harthauser Samuel (24)
Gavenda Adam (25)
TTS
DUK

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Harthauser Samuel (24)
Gavenda Adam (25)
TTS
DUK

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavora Samuel (25)
PIE
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
3 Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
4 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
5 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
6 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
7 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
8 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
9 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
10 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
11 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
12 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
14 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
15 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
16 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
17 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
18 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
19 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
20 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
21 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
22 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
23 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
24 László Michal (24)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavora Samuel (25)
PIE
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
4 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
5 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
6 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
7 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
8 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
9 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
10 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
11 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
12 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
14 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
15 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
16 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
17 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
18 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
19 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
20 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
21 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
22 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
23 László Michal (24)
ŠAM

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM
4 Gavora Samuel (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
PIE
5 Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
DKB
DUK
7 Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
ŠGT
DUK
8 Blaho Michal (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
TAT
9 Bučko Janko (24)
Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Rebro Eduard (24)
Horváth Pál (24)
PIE
ŠAM

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM
4 Gavora Samuel (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
PIE
5 Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
DKB
DUK
7 Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
ŠGT
DUK
8 Blaho Michal (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
TAT
9 Bučko Janko (24)
Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Rebro Eduard (24)
Horváth Pál (24)
PIE
ŠAM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
2 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
2 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
Mokrá Veronika (24)
TAT
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
Mokrá Veronika (24)
TAT
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
4 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
6 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
7 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
8 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
4 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
6 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
7 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
8 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE
2 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
4 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE
2 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
4 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
2 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
3 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
4 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
5 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
6 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
7 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
8 Dorička David (23)
DUK
9 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
10 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
11 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
12 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
13 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
14 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
16 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
17 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
18 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
19 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
20 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
21 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
22 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
23 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
24 Begáň František (22)
HOS
25 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
26 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
27 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
2 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
3 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
4 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
5 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
6 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
7 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
8 Dorička David (23)
DUK
9 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
10 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
11 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
12 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
13 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
14 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
16 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
17 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
18 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
19 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
20 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
21 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
22 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
23 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
24 Begáň František (22)
HOS
25 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
26 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
27 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
2 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
3 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
5 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
9 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT
10 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
11 Plíhal Radomír (23)
Moravík Michal (22)
ŠGT
INT

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
2 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
3 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
5 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
9 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT
10 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
11 Plíhal Radomír (23)
Moravík Michal (22)
ŠGT
INT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP
2 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
2 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
3 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
4 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
6 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
7 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
2 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
3 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
4 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
6 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
7 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
8 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
4 Tollaová Monika (23)
Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠKP
ŠGT

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
4 Tollaová Monika (23)
Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠKP
ŠGT

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
4 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
5 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
6 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
7 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
9 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
10 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
11 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
12 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
13 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
14 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
4 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
5 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
6 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
7 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
9 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
10 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
11 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
12 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
13 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
3 Fekete Adam (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Vrškový Andrej (21)
Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
TTS
6 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Herich Milan (21)
Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
VIN

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
3 Fekete Adam (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Vrškový Andrej (21)
Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
TTS
6 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Herich Milan (21)
Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
VIN

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
2 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
3 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
4 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
5 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
6 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
7 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
8 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
10 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
11 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
12 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
13 Gajdošík Martin (21)
HOS
14 Gajdošík Štefan (21)
HOS
15 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
16 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
2 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
3 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
4 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
5 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
6 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
7 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
8 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
10 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
11 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
12 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
13 Gajdošík Martin (21)
HOS
14 Gajdošík Štefan (21)
HOS
15 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
16 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
2 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Horváth Péter (20)
Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Ragula Dávid (21)
Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
PIE
6 Melko Pavol (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
DUN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Izák Martin (20)
Šuplata Jakub (21)
UKB
UKB
8 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
UKB
TAT
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
NOV
10 Szépe Filip (20)
Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
KOM
11 Papp Gregor (21)
Mikloš Filip (20)
DUN
TTS

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
2 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Horváth Péter (20)
Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Ragula Dávid (21)
Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
PIE
6 Melko Pavol (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
DUN
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Izák Martin (20)
Šuplata Jakub (21)
UKB
UKB
8 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
UKB
TAT
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
NOV
10 Holka Tomáš (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
11 Szépe Filip (20)
Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
KOM
12 Papp Gregor (21)
Mikloš Filip (20)
DUN
TTS

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
3 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
4 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
5 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
6 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
7 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
8 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
10 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
11 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
12 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
13 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
14 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
15 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
16 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
3 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
4 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
5 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
6 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
7 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
8 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
9 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
11 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
12 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
13 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
14 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
15 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
16 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
17 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Oršulová Lucia (21)
Zalková Viktória (20)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE
4 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
5 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
TTS
6 Ružičková Dominika (20)
Teplanová Nina (20)
ŠKP
INT
7 Gocze Andrea (20)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Košíková Barbora (21)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
TAT
9 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
10 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
12 Kostíková Petra (20)
Benková Patrícia (21)
TAT
PIE
13 Kacejová Natália (21)
Harthauserová Ema (21)
ŠGT
TTS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Oršulová Lucia (21)
Zalková Viktória (20)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE
4 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
5 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
TTS
6 Ružičková Dominika (20)
Teplanová Nina (20)
ŠKP
INT
7 Gocze Andrea (20)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Košíková Barbora (21)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
TAT
9 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
10 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Kostíková Petra (20)
Kozmová Andrea (20)
TAT
UKB
12 Kacejová Natália (21)
Harthauserová Ema (21)
ŠGT
TTS
13 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
14 Kostíková Petra (20)
Benková Patrícia (21)
TAT
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
4 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
6 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
7 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
8 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
4 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
6 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
7 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
8 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
2 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
3 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
4 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
6 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
7 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
8 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
10 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
11 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
13 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
14 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
16 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
2 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
3 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
4 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
6 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
7 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
8 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
10 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
11 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
13 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
14 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
16 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
3 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
4 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
5 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
7 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
8 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
9 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
10 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
3 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
4 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
5 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
7 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
8 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
9 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
10 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Junas Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Valo Lukáš (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
5 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Junas Samuel (19)
Valo Lukáš (19)
PIE
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Gallo David (18)
Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
3 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
4 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
6 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
10 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
11 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
12 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
13 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
14 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
15 Libai Norbert (19)
ŠAM
16 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
17 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
18 Bucha Pavol (19)
INT
19 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
20 Hlasný Richard (19)
TAT
21 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
22 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
23 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
24 Šeďo Daniel (19)
TAT
25 Kokoľus Andrej (19)
DUK
26 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
27 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Libai Zsolt (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
ŠKD
ŠAM
2 Libai Norbert (19)
Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Glos Samuel (19)
Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (18)
Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
PIE
5 Karika Benedek (19)
Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
KOM
6 Náhlik Pavol (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
KOM
7 Rigó Kevin (19)
Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
KOM
8 Koseček Filip (19)
Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
UKB
9 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Bogya Bálint (18)
Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Iliaš Martin (18)
ŠKD
NOV
12 Očenáš Dávid (18)
Trn Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
13 Brandt Erik (18)
Černák Martin (19)
KOM
KOM
14 Bende Adam (18)
Bucha Pavol (19)
TAT
INT
15 Jablonovský Adam (19)
Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
TAT
16 Németh Richard (19)
Šeďo Daniel (19)
TAT
TAT
17 Belanský Ján (19)
Bucha Pavol (19)
UKB
INT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
2 Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
3 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
4 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
5 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
6 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
7 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
8 Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
9 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
11 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
12 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
13 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
14 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
15 Ambrová Ivana (19)
DUN
16 Zacharová Adriana (19)
TAT
17 Štvrtecká Laura (19)
DUN

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Hagarová Petra (18)
Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
PIE
3 Stískalová Lenka (18)
Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
PIE
4 Hunková Eva (19)
Miklošková Lívia (19)
KOM
PIE
5 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
TTS
6 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
UKB
7 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
Izáková Petra (19)
DKB
UKB
8 Horváth Emma (18)
Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
VIN
10 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
MOR
11 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
MOR
12 Gatialová Sofia (19)
Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
NOV
13 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
NOV
14 Klimová Zora (18)
Štvrtecká Laura (19)
UKB
DUN
15 Valjentová Eliška (19)
Miklošková Lívia (19)
NOV
PIE
16 Ambrová Ivana (19)
Klimová Zora (18)
DUN
UKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
2 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
3 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
4 Czucz Filip (18)
ŠAM
5 Brandt Erik (18)
KOM
6 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
7 Viszlai Tomáš (18)
KOM
8 Kozáčik Juraj (18)
TTS
9 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
ŠAM
10 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
11 Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
12 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
14 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
15 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
16 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV
17 Šemrinec Frederik (18)
NOV
18 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
19 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
20 Wiebauer Alex (18)
TAT
21 Jégh Michal (18)
DUN
22 Kysela Tomáš (18)
DUK
23 Janíček Filip (18)
DUJ
24 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hagarová Petra (18)
PIE
2 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
3 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
4 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
5 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
6 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
7 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
TTS
8 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
9 Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
11 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
MOR
12 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
13 Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
14 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
15 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
16 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
17 Gajdošíková Ines Mária (18)
HOS
18 Mandincová Monika (18)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
2 Ragula Daniel (17)
PIE
3 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
4 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
5 Tóth Máté (17)
KOM
6 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
7 Belanský Peter (17)
UKB
8 Németh Áron (17)
ŠAM
9 Švásta Ján (17)
ŠKP
10 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
12 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
15 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
16 Papiernik Adam (17)
HOS
17 Spychaj-Bennett Lee (17)
DUJ
18 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
19 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
2 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Černá Nikola (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
8 Šimková Beata (17)
HOS

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
2 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
3 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
5 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
6 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
4 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 00:39:45
Baracuda v0.4, 1 482.7 ms