Prihlásení pretekári na M SR maratón

C1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
2 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Dekan Boris (42)
UKB
5 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
6 Lachkovič Marián (41)
UKB

C1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 25.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU

K1 30.1 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Petrla Filip (42)
UKB
3 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
4 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
5 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
7 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
9 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT

C1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

C1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
2 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
3 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
5 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE

K1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
7 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
9 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
10 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
12 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
13 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
14 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM

C1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
3 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
5 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
6 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM

C1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
2 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
3 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
4 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
5 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
6 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
7 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
9 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
10 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
11 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
12 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
13 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR

K1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
2 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
3 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
4 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
5 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
6 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
7 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
8 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
10 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
11 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
12 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
13 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
14 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
15 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
17 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
18 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
19 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
20 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
21 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
22 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
23 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
24 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
25 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
26 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
27 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
28 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
29 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
30 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
31 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
32 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
33 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
34 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
35 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT

C1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
2 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
3 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
4 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
5 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
6 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
9 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
10 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
11 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
12 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
13 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
2 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
3 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
5 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
6 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
8 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
9 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
12 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
13 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
14 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
15 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
16 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (14)
KOM
17 Antal Matej (14)
TAT

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
2 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
6 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
7 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
8 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
2 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
3 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
4 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
5 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
6 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
7 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
8 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
9 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
10 Ficza René (13)
NZA
11 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
12 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
14 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
15 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
16 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
17 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
18 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
19 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
20 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
21 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
22 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
23 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
2 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
3 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
5 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
Vygenerované: 15.10.2019 - 14:39:52
Baracuda v0.4, 380.2 ms