Prihlásení pretekári na Hargašov memoriál / Majstrovstvá Slovenska dlhé trate

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
2 Binder Richard (52)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Banák Peter (37)
ZLP
5 Viszlai Igor (51)
KOM
6 Gyori Tibor (35)
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Dekan Boris (41)
Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
UKB

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Ostrčil Marián (38)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB
2 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
3 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
4 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
5 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
6 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
7 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
8 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
9 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
KOM

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (25)
Skovajsová Patrícia (22)
DKB
TAT
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
4 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
6 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
7 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
8 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Fekete Dávid (18)
Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
6 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
7 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
8 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
9 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
10 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
12 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
13 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
14 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
16 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
17 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
18 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
19 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV
4 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
7 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
9 Holka Tomáš (18)
Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
TAT

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
5 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Ambrová Ivana (17)
DUN
4 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
3 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
4 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
7 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
8 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
2 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
3 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
4 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
5 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
6 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
7 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
8 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
9 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
10 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
11 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
12 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
13 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
14 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
15 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
16 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
17 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
18 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
19 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR
20 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
21 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
22 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
23 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
24 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
25 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
26 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
27 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
28 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
29 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
30 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
31 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
32 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
NOV
KOM
5 Bende Adam (16)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Današ Matej (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
8 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
9 Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Jurčo Michal (16)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
2 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
4 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
8 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
9 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
11 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
12 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
Libová Emma (16)
UKB
DKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
5 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
7 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
8 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
9 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Droždiak Alexander (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
2 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
3 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
5 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
7 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
8 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
10 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
12 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
13 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
14 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
15 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
16 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
17 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
18 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
19 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
20 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
2 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
9 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
12 Kasák Michal (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
NZA
PIE

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
2 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
3 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
6 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
7 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
8 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
4 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Tylková Hanka (13)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Husáriková Diana (14)
Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
TTS
7 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Gossányiová Nela (13)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
TAT
NZA

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (13)
KOM

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
2 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
3 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
4 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
5 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
6 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
10 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
11 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
13 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
14 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
15 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
16 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
20 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
21 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
22 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
2 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
3 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
8 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
9 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
10 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
2 Balog Adam (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (12)
NZA
2 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
3 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
4 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
5 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
6 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
7 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
8 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
9 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
10 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
11 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
12 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
14 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
15 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
16 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
17 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
19 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
20 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
21 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
22 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
23 Kinczer Matúš (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (11)
VIN
2 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
3 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
4 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
5 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
6 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
8 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Takács Dávid (11)
NAN
10 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
11 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
12 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
13 Burák Alex (11)
TAT
14 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
15 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Šedivá Kristína (11)
TTS
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
5 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
6 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
8 Bognár Lili (11)
NAN
9 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Knotko Tobias (10)
TTS
3 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
4 Čepela Radoslav (10)
NZA
5 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
6 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA
7 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
8 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
10 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
11 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
13 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
15 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
16 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
17 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
18 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
19 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
20 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
21 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
22 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (10)
TTS
2 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
3 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (10)
PIE
6 Menyhártová Kristína (10)
NAN

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Schiller Maximilián (9)
WBK
2 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
3 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
4 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
5 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Uhrík Jakub (9)
PIE
7 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
8 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
9 Kučmín Jakub (9)
TTS
10 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
2 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:15
Baracuda v0.4, 807.1 ms