Prihlásení pretekári na Dunajský maratón

C1 22 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dekan Boris (42)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Dvorský Maroš (39)
UKB

K1 22 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB

C1 22 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedler Milan (63)
DKB
2 Kabina Ľubor (63)
DKB
3 Štark Ľubor (66)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Fiedler Ctibor (56)
DKB
5 Julény Anton (58)
TTS

K1 22 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Sigmund Libor (46)
DKB
2 Binder Richard (53)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Súkeník Martin (46)
UKB
4 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB

K1 22 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Dvorský Maroš (39)
UKB
2 Dekan Boris (42)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Jančo Jaroslav (36)
UKB

K1 22 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (41)
UKB
2 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Krajčovič Marek (27)
INT
4 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT

C1 22 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 22 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 22 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB

K1 22 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
3 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
4 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
7 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
8 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
9 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB

K1 22 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Andrášiková Miška (18)
TAT

C2 22 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 22 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Krištof (16)
Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
NZA
2 Hutko Juraj (15)
Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Makeľ Andrej (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Antal Matej (14)
Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
TAT

K2 22 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemánková Hanka (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
Tylková Hanka (14)
TAT
ŠGT
Vygenerované: 25.04.2019 - 04:58:12
Baracuda v0.4, 191.2 ms