Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska Regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Pokorný Jaromír (107)
PRV
# Posádka Klub
2 Dušička Maroš (107)
ONV

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jana (107)
ONV

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
2 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
3 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
4 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
5 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD
6 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
7 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
8 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
9 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
10 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
11 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
12 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
13 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM
14 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
15 Kardoš Daniel (26)
ŠGT

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
2 Rusnák Pavol (57)
TTS
3 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
4 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
5 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
6 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
8 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
9 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
10 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM
11 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Csenkey Adam (28)
Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (32)
Rusnák Pavol (57)
ŠKD
TTS
4 Pokorný Jaromír (107)
Pjajčík Vít (26)
PRV
ONV

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
2 Šamko Šimon (27)
DUK
3 Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
4 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
5 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
6 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
7 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
8 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
9 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
10 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
11 Martinek Tomáš (37)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
12 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
13 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
14 Broczký Ladislav (45)
KOM
15 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
KOM
16 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS
17 Podolák Martin (38)
TTS
18 Kirchner Peter (31)
ŠAM
19 Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
20 Csoma Tomáš (26)
PRV
21 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
22 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
2 Šamko Šimon (27)
DUK
3 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
4 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
5 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
6 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
7 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
8 Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
9 Martinek Tomáš (37)
DUK
10 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
11 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT
12 Broczký Ladislav (45)
KOM
13 Bukovsky Tibor (47)
KOM
14 Lipták Zdenko (63)
HOS
15 Podolák Martin (38)
TTS
16 Kirchner Peter (31)
ŠAM
17 Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
18 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
19 Wiebauer Tomáš (43)
TAT

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
2 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
3 Gelle Peter (36)
Jankovec Martin (33)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Broczký Ladislav (45)
Ódor Ladislav (46)
KOM
KOM
5 Kirchner Peter (31)
Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Csoma Tomáš (26)
Mlčoch Jakub (24)
PRV
ONV

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálešová Nina (24)
Šefranková Michaela (25)
ŠGT
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
ŠKD
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Stanny Magda (26)
Sova Edita (22)
POL
POL
4 Kučerová Barbora (22)
Malá Nikola (26)
PRV
KOJ

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
2 Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
NAN
3 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
5 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
2 Kecskemétiová Judita (27)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
2 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
3 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
4 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
5 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
6 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
7 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM
8 Brynski Grzegorz (24)
POL
9 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
10 Hatlák Filip (24)
ONV

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
2 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
3 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
4 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
6 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM
7 Brynski Grzegorz (24)
POL
8 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabriel Adrián (24)
Liška Peter (24)
DUK
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Brynski Grzegorz (24)
Gola Jakub (22)
POL
POL

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
4 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
5 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
6 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
7 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
8 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
9 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
10 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
11 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
12 Karlinsey Benjamin (23)
ŠGT
13 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
14 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
15 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
16 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
17 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
18 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
19 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
20 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
21 Mielnik Szymon (24)
POL
22 Mlčoch Jakub (24)
ONV

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
4 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
5 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
6 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
7 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
8 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
9 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
10 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
11 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
12 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
13 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
14 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
15 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
16 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
17 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
18 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
19 Mielnik Szymon (24)
POL

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
ŠGT
DUK
2 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
3 Blaho Michal (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
TAT
4 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
DKB
DUK
5 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Karlinsey Benjamin (23)
Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
ŠGT
7 Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Kačic Tomáš (25)
Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
PIE
9 Horváth Pál (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
ŠAM
KOM
10 Moravík Daniel (24)
Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
INT
11 Myšák Denis (25)
Horváth Pál (24)
ŠKP
ŠAM
12 Patrick Dean (25)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
ŠGT
DUK
13 Mielnik Szymon (24)
Starowicz Dominik (22)
POL
POL
14 Rebro Eduard (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
PIE
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Lisáková Dorota (24)
MOR
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
3 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Stanny Magda (26)
POL
5 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Stanny Magda (26)
POL
4 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálešová Nina (24)
Šefranková Michaela (25)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
5 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT
7 Halasová Michaela (24)
TTS
8 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
9 Pjajčíková Kateřina (24)
ONV

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
6 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT
7 Halasová Michaela (24)
TTS

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Janošková Adéla (22)
Pjajčíková Kateřina (24)
ONV
ONV
4 Majerová Frederika (25)
Mokrá Veronika (24)
ŠGT
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
2 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
4 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
5 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
7 Gola Jakub (22)
POL
8 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
9 Havlík Josef (22)
PRV
10 Janík David (22)
ONV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
2 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
3 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
4 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
5 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
7 Gola Jakub (22)
POL
8 Havlík Josef (22)
PRV
9 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
2 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Virágh Kristián (23)
Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠAM
ŠGT
4 Havlík Josef (22)
Janík David (22)
PRV
ONV

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dorička David (23)
DUK
2 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
3 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
4 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
5 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
6 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
7 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
9 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
10 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
11 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
12 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
13 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
14 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
15 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
16 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
17 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
18 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
19 Begáň František (22)
HOS
20 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
21 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
22 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
23 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
24 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
25 Németh Dávid (22)
KOM
26 Bende Matúš (22)
INT
27 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
28 Starowicz Dominik (22)
POL

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dorička David (23)
DUK
2 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
3 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
4 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
5 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
6 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
7 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
9 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
10 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
11 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
12 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
13 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
14 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
15 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
16 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
17 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
18 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
19 Begáň František (22)
HOS
20 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
21 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
22 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
23 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
24 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
25 Bende Matúš (22)
INT
26 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
27 Starowicz Dominik (22)
POL

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
3 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
4 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
5 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
7 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
8 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP
2 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Malá Nikola (26)
KOJ
4 Kučerová Barbora (22)
PRV

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Malá Nikola (26)
KOJ
2 Kučerová Barbora (22)
PRV
# Posádka Klub
3 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
3 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
4 Mészáros Rozália (22)
NAN
5 Bubelová Kristína (23)
ŠGT
6 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
7 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
8 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
9 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
10 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
11 Janošková Adéla (22)
ONV
12 Sova Edita (22)
POL
13 Cader Aleksandra (22)
POL

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
3 Mészáros Rozália (22)
NAN
4 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT
5 Bubelová Kristína (23)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
7 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
8 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
9 Cader Aleksandra (22)
POL
10 Sova Edita (22)
POL

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
Mészáros Rozália (22)
PIE
NAN
3 Bubelová Kristína (23)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠGT
ŠKP
5 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Cader Aleksandra (22)
Sova Edita (22)
POL
POL

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
4 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
5 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
6 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
7 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
9 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
10 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
11 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
12 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
13 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
14 Hrabal Antonin (21)
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
4 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
5 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
6 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
7 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
8 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
9 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
10 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
11 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
12 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
13 Hrabal Antonin (21)
KOJ

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
3 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
4 Csontos István (21)
Melko Pavol (21)
KOM
DUN
5 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
8 Filípek Dennis (21)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
ŠGT
TTS
9 Herich Milan (21)
Csontos István (21)
VIN
KOM
10 Skopal Dominik (20)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
PRV
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
2 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
3 Brandt František (21)
KOM
4 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
5 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
6 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
7 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
8 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
9 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
10 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
12 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
13 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
14 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
15 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
16 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
17 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
18 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
19 Pur Matej (21)
OLO

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
2 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
3 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
4 Brandt František (21)
KOM
5 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
6 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
7 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
8 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
9 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
10 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
12 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
13 Vanyi Krištof (21)
HOS
14 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
15 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
16 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
17 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
18 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
19 Pur Matej (21)
OLO

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (21)
Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
PIE
2 Holka Tomáš (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Melko Pavol (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
DUN
TTS
4 Chupáč Sebastian (20)
Mikulička Matúš (20)
TTS
TTS
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
Szépe Filip (20)
TTS
KOM
6 Omachel Dominik (21)
Pelech Samuel (21)
TTS
TTS
7 Brandt František (21)
Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
KOM
8 Izák Martin (20)
Šuplata Jakub (21)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
UKB
TAT
10 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
11 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
13 Zgančík Martin (21)
Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
NOV
14 Čapka Jan (20)
Rulik Antonín (20)
OLO
OLO
15 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Pur Matej (21)
UKB
OLO
16 Havel Jakub (20)
Vesely David (20)
OLO
OLO

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
2 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
3 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
4 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
5 Csicsová Jolana (21)
KOM
6 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
7 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
8 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
9 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
11 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
12 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
13 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
14 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
15 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
16 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
17 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
2 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
3 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
4 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
5 Csicsová Jolana (21)
KOM
6 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
7 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
8 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
9 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
11 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
12 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
13 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
14 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
15 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
16 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
17 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Skalická Júlia (21)
TTS
TTS
4 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
5 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
6 Csicsová Jolana (21)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
7 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
Petrušová Mariana (21)
KOM
ŠKP
8 Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Gocze Andrea (20)
Zalková Viktória (20)
KOM
ŠAM
10 Gocze Andrea (20)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
11 Csicsová Jolana (21)
Teplanová Nina (20)
KOM
INT
12 Peterková Nikol (20)
Vařáková Veronika (20)
PRV
PRV
13 Zalková Viktória (20)
Oršulová Lucia (21)
ŠAM
NOV
14 Rabová Kateřina (19)
Hrabalova Anna Marie (21)
OLO
KOJ
15 Solařová Kateřína (20)
Michalczyková Katarína (20)
PRV
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
6 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
7 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
8 Skopal Dominik (20)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
6 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
7 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
8 Skopal Dominik (20)
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
2 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
4 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
5 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
7 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
9 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
10 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
12 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
13 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
14 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
15 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
16 Vesely David (20)
OLO
17 Havel Jakub (20)
OLO
18 Čapka Jan (20)
OLO
19 Rulik Antonín (20)
OLO

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
2 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
3 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
4 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
5 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
7 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
9 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
10 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
12 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
13 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
14 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
15 Čapka Jan (20)
OLO
16 Vesely David (20)
OLO
17 Rulik Antonín (20)
OLO
18 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
19 Havel Jakub (20)
OLO

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
2 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
3 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
4 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
6 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
7 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
8 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
10 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
11 Solařová Kateřína (20)
PRV
12 Vařáková Veronika (20)
PRV
13 Špalková Kristýna (20)
PRV
14 Michalczyková Katarína (20)
PRV
15 Peterková Nikol (20)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozmová Andrea (20)
UKB
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
5 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
6 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
7 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
8 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
9 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
10 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
11 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
12 Solařová Kateřína (20)
PRV
13 Peterková Nikol (20)
PRV
14 Michalczyková Katarína (20)
PRV
15 Vařáková Veronika (20)
PRV
16 Špalková Kristýna (20)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Valo Lukáš (19)
MOR
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Junas Samuel (19)
PIE
4 Večerka Martin (19)
PRV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Večerka Martin (19)
Hatlák David (18)
PRV
ONV
# Posádka Klub
3 Junas Samuel (19)
Valo Lukáš (19)
PIE
MOR

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
4 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
5 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
7 Libai Norbert (19)
ŠAM
8 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
9 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
10 Farkas Erik (19)
KOM
11 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
12 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
13 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
14 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
16 Hlasný Richard (19)
TAT
17 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
18 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
19 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
20 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
21 Banda Adam (19)
NAN
22 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
23 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
24 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
25 Bucha Pavol (19)
INT
26 Pechar David (19)
KOJ
27 Holý Matěj (19)
PRV
28 Odstrčil Jan (19)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (19)
Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
UKB
2 Libai Zsolt (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
ŠKD
ŠAM
3 Libai Norbert (19)
Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Glos Samuel (19)
Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
PIE
7 Pritchard Kim (18)
Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Brandt Erik (18)
Farkas Erik (19)
KOM
KOM
9 Meszlényi Márk (18)
Černák Martin (19)
KOM
KOM
10 Karika Benedek (19)
Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
KOM
11 Náhlik Pavol (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
KOM
12 Rigó Kevin (19)
Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Jablonovský Adam (19)
Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
TAT
14 Németh Richard (19)
Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
TAT
15 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Očenáš Dávid (18)
ŠKD
NOV
16 Iliaš Martin (18)
Trn Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
17 Bende Adam (18)
Bucha Pavol (19)
TAT
INT
18 Macháček Jan (18)
Mach Zdeněk (18)
PRV
PRV
19 Mičkal Mikuláš (18)
Kubínyi Jiří (18)
PRV
PRV
20 Holý Matěj (19)
Odstrčil Jan (19)
PRV
PRV
21 Novotný Jiří (17)
Kapoun Miroslav (17)
KOJ
KOJ
22 Macháček Vojtech (16)
Kapoun Pavel (15)
PRV
KOJ
23 Rebro Alex (18)
Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
PIE
24 Pechar David (19)
Zendulka Ondřej (18)
KOJ
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
2 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
3 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
4 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
5 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
6 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
7 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
8 Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
9 Štvrtecká Laura (19)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
10 Hunková Eva (19)
KOM
11 Zacharová Adriana (19)
TAT
12 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
13 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
14 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
15 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
16 Rabová Kateřina (19)
OLO
17 Hrabalova Anna Marie (21)
KOJ

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
UKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
Izáková Petra (19)
DKB
UKB
3 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Stískalová Lenka (18)
Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
PIE
5 Klimová Zora (18)
Štvrtecká Laura (19)
UKB
DUN
6 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
TTS
7 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Gatialová Sofia (19)
Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
NOV
9 Hunková Eva (19)
Miklošková Lívia (19)
KOM
PIE
10 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
MOR
11 Horváth Emma (18)
Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Rabová Kateřina (19)
Hrabalova Anna Marie (21)
OLO
KOJ
13 Mielnik Anna (18)
Purova Eliska (18)
POL
OLO
14 Zacharová Adriana (19)
Klimová Zora (18)
TAT
UKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
KOM
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minařík Jiří (18)
KOJ
4 Léránt Lucas (16)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
2 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
3 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
ŠAM
4 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
5 Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
6 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
7 Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
8 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
9 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
10 Jégh Michal (18)
DUN
11 Brandt Erik (18)
KOM
12 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
13 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
14 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
16 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
17 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
18 Čmárik Adam (18)
ŠGT
19 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
20 Kozáčik Juraj (18)
TTS
21 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
22 Wiebauer Alex (18)
TAT
23 Zendulka Ondřej (18)
KOJ
24 Macháček Jan (18)
PRV
25 Mach Zdeněk (18)
PRV
26 Mičkal Mikuláš (18)
PRV
27 Kubínyi Jiří (18)
PRV
28 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
2 Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
3 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
4 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
5 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
6 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
7 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
8 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
9 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
11 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
TTS
12 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
13 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
14 Mandincová Monika (18)
ŠGT
15 Gajdošíková Ines Mária (18)
HOS
16 Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
17 Mielnik Anna (18)
POL
18 Purova Eliska (18)
OLO

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
4 Belanský Peter (17)
UKB
5 Németh Áron (17)
ŠAM
6 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
7 Kulik Samuel (17)
PIE
8 Ragula Daniel (17)
PIE
9 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
10 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
12 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
13 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
14 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
15 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
16 Fabuš Lukáš (17)
HOS
17 Papiernik Adam (17)
HOS
18 Novotný Jiří (17)
KOJ
19 Kapoun Miroslav (17)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Černá Nikola (17)
MOR
2 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
3 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
5 Brandtová Silvia (17)
KOM
6 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
8 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
9 Šimková Beata (17)
HOS
10 Úlehlová Markéta (17)
KOJ
11 Čapková Jana (17)
OLO

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
2 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
3 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
4 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
5 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
6 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
8 Macháček Vojtech (16)
PRV
9 Kapoun Pavel (15)
KOJ
10 Kapoun Tomáš (16)
KOJ
11 Kapoun Miroslav (17)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
2 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
3 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
5 Zverova Kristýna (16)
OLO
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 01:31:04
Baracuda v0.4, 1 528.9 ms